5. kolo VP SRK 24.4.2010 - Vsledky
5. kolo VP SRK 24.4.2010
Vsledky

msto Jmno                     Reg,                  as  Ztrta 



D10C  (7)      2.0 km  25 m   6 K          

    1 Broov Zuzana            LPU0053C            23:23    0:00 
    2 Hpov  Petra             PHK0051C            27:00    3:37 
    3 Hkov Tereza             VRL0151C            37:43   14:20 
    4 Piln Bra                VRL0052             44:50   21:27 
    5 Star Tereza              VRL0051             61:00   37:37 

      Vojtkov Viktorie       LPU0051C             disk         
      Maatov Elika           PHK0251C             disk         



D10N  (9)      3.8 km  70 m   5 K          

    1 treglov Zuzka           VRL0251             26:24    0:00 
    2 Thnov Nikola            SHK0051             28:45    2:21 
    3 oubalkov Marie         PHK0151             33:04    6:40 
    4 Jelnkov Zuzana          CHC0151C            34:10    7:46 
    5 Vejrakov Rozrka        SJC0151             36:09    9:45 
    6 Thnov Martina           SHK0350             36:53   10:29 
    7 Pokorn Gabriela          PHK0054             37:09   10:45 
    8 Hepov Viktorie           ALB0050             39:16   12:52 
    9 Weberov  Adla           PHK0155C            63:28   37:04 



D12C  (18)     3.1 km  60 m   7 K          

    1 Urbanov Markta          STH9953C            42:23    0:00 
    2 Jezdinsk Natlie         STH9954C            44:13    1:50 
    3 Vondrkov Barbora        LTU9851             44:46    2:23 
    4 Faltov Anna              SJC9851C            46:53    4:30 
    5 Vtkov Andrea         SHK9951             47:39    5:16 
    6 Zlmalov Nikola          SJC9951C            47:46    5:23 
    7 Kopeck Anna              KUN9951             49:51    7:28 
    8 Sedlkov Tereza         LTU9852             50:46    8:23 
    9 Wakov Martina           VRL9951B            52:27   10:04 
   10 renkelov Ilona          LPU9955C            53:51   11:28 
   11 Kalensk Dominika         STH9958C            59:34   17:11 
   12 Matouov Kateina        VRL9955B            59:42   17:19 
   13 Kubkov  Jana           PHK9999C            64:13   21:50 
   14 Hkov Kateina           VRL9952C            65:06   22:43 
   15 Horn Edita               LTU9853             67:53   25:30 
   16 Cermanov Petra           LTU9854             76:52   34:29 
   17 Semrdov Jana            CHC9951C            87:36   45:13 

      Jiroutov Jana            STH9851C             disk         



D12D  (4)      2.0 km  25 m   5 K          

    1 Melicharov Anna          DOB9850             25:34    0:00 
    2 tokov  Radka            PHK9855C            29:39    4:05 
    3 Kubkov Kateina        VAM9952C            30:51    5:17 
    4 Hudkov Dominika         VAM9951C            39:20   13:46 



D14C  (17)     3.5 km  70 m   7 K          

    1 Chldkov Simona          ZAM9651B            37:38    0:00 
    2 Hanov Petra             VRL9652B            38:24    0:46 
    3 dkov  Martina          PHK9653B            39:33    1:55 
    4 Kulhav Elika            LPU9657A            40:29    2:51 
    5 Novotn  Klra            PHK9751B            43:31    5:53 
    6 Machaov  Michaela       PHK9656A            43:46    6:08 
    7 Koderiov Tereza         LTU9651             45:37    7:59 
    8 Fenclov Tereza           LPU9752B            47:04    9:26 
    9 Tauchmanov Karolna      STH9651B            49:13   11:35 
   10 Samkov  Kateina         PHK9752B            54:05   16:27 
   11 emberov Kristna        STH9751B            55:12   17:34 
   12 Schvachov Denisa         LPU9652B            56:01   18:23 
   13 oubalkov Anna          PHK9655             56:41   19:03 
   14 erven Adla             SHK9755             60:06   22:28 
   15 Gutsenko Weronika         WSK                 61:24   23:46 
   16 Dubsk Michaela           STH9752B            68:56   31:18 
   17 Kadav Denisa             STH9653C            92:55   55:17 



D14D  (7)      2.8 km  30 m   5 K          

    1 dkov  Lucie            PHK9654C            41:40    0:00 
    2 Vaousov Martina         ASU9798C            52:09   10:29 
    3 Prochzkov Aneta         LTU9652             64:02   22:22 
    4 Zirmov Karolna          VRL9752C            67:04   25:24 
    5 Tryznov Lucie            VRL9751             68:30   26:50 
    6 Kuhn-Gaberov Irena       LTU9751             70:01   28:21 
    7 Jgrov  Barbora          PHK9657C            73:04   31:24 



D16C  (4)      4.0 km  50 m   9 K          

    1 Horov Pavla              LPU94               51:30    0:00 
    2 Lehrov Albta          LPU94               58:35    7:05 
    3 Karbowiak Iga             WSK                 61:12    9:42 
    4 mejcov Anna             SJC9552C            61:48   10:18 



D16D  (4)      3.2 km  75 m   6 K          

    1 Kolov Zuzana           BRU9452C            86:02    0:00 
    2 renkelov Kateina       LPU9554C            88:56    2:54 
    3 Grunerov Jana            BRU9551C            92:12    6:10 

      renkelov Soa           LPU9553C             disk         



D18C  (8)      5.2 km  150 m   11 K        

    1 Dolealov Radka          VRL9252A            45:29    0:00 
    2 Kopeck Elika            KUN9251             54:47    9:18 
    3 Jebav Lucie              VRL9254B            55:20    9:51 
    4 Kulhav rka             LPU9357A            56:16   10:47 
    5 Koodziej Paulina         WSK                 58:13   12:44 
    6 Palasov Pavlna          SJC9352B            64:22   18:53 
    7 Kiskov Klra             LPU9356C            75:57   30:28 
    8 Bucharov Elika          VRL9253B            82:01   36:32 



D21C  (31)     6.2 km  185 m   12 K        

    1 Dokalov Martina         LPU8357E            50:32    0:00 
    2 Fejlkov Martina          SHK8152E            53:36    3:04 
    3 Mullerov Vra            VAM9051A            55:20    4:48 
    4 Randkov Helena          VRL7452C            59:37    9:05 
    5 Novotn Petra             PHK6651             60:18    9:46 
    6 Azebov  Nina             PHK8855C            63:55   13:23 
    7 Zurynkov Jana            EKP7053             64:38   14:06 
    8 Vandasov Markta         VAM7250C            65:27   14:55 
    9 Kubtov Zuzana           VRL9151A            67:14   16:42 
   10 tpnov Dita            DOB7956             67:21   16:49 
   11 midrkalov Monika        NPA9051A            68:53   18:21 
   12 Kynlov Martina          JIL8651C            69:43   19:11 
   13 Smutn Jana               VAM6251C            70:13   19:41 
   14 Barbara Szubka            WSK                 74:11   23:39 
   15 Smutn Pavla              VAM8651C            74:14   23:42 
   16 Ulahelov Jana            LTU8451             74:51   24:19 
   17 Peterov Vra             DOB8751             74:54   24:22 
   18 Knapov Iva               LPU6052C            75:46   25:14 
   19 Kiinov Erika            VRL9154B            76:31   25:59 
   20 Klchov Jana             SSU8151C            76:51   26:19 
   21 Hjkov Ludmila           CET7554C            77:57   27:25 
   22 Machtov  Lucie          PHK8851C            78:14   27:42 
   23 Kamila Lubak              WSK                 78:21   27:49 
   24 oubalkov Veronika      PHK7351             80:29   29:57 
   25 Anna Koconka              WSK                 82:40   32:08 
   26 Novotn Barbora           SHK8658C            83:26   32:54 
   27 Zvesk Anna              CET8851C            86:55   36:23 
   28 Kondlkov Radka          HOS7951C            88:02   37:30 
   29 Ondejov Dita            SJC8559C            89:49   39:17 
   30 Vankov Jaroslava       LPU8256C           112:58   62:26 
   31 Pilkov Veronika         CET8152C           133:30   82:58 



D21D  (28)     4.8 km  100 m   8 K         

    1 Samkov  Renta           PHK7456C            45:58    0:00 
    2 Pavelcov Gabriela        NPA7851C            48:18    2:20 
    3 Stolinov Lenka           DOB8158             51:30    5:32 
    4 Kodytkov Iva             VAM7751C            51:44    5:46 
    5 Bednov Michaela        VAM8951             54:02    8:04 
    6 Mullerov Hana            VAM8851C            54:49    8:51 
    7 Hostinsk Jana            VAM8451C            55:59   10:01 
    8 Kutlvarov Vlaka        VRL7752C            59:12   13:14 
    9 Vlkov Marcela           ZAM9154C            61:39   15:41 
   10 Kubekov Zdena           PHK7551C            63:02   17:04 
   11 Gazdakov Michala        SHK8653C            63:30   17:32 
   12 Balcarov  Mirka          PHK9151C            63:33   17:35 
   13 Kondlkov Romana         HOS8152C            63:46   17:48 
   14 Srov Kateina          VAM8150C            64:32   18:34 
   15 Hork Marie               ALB9050             65:23   19:25 
   16 Kohoutov Martina         SHK8651C            67:29   21:31 
   17 Karlkov Renata          ZAM7551C            67:38   21:40 
   18 kopov Jana              CET75               73:38   27:40 
   19 Chldkov Zuzana          ZAM9153C            74:21   28:23 
   20 Ouednkov Zuzana        LPU8456C            78:31   32:33 
   21 Vaousov Iva             ASU7698C            81:10   35:12 
   22 Pluchov Daniela         CHC8851C            90:29   44:31 
   23 Koutn  Kateina          PHK9351C            94:41   48:43 
   24 Fialov Tereza            BRM8451C            96:09   50:11 
   25 Svobodov Jana            SHK9052C            96:27   50:29 
   26 Drahordov Lenka         LPU8660C           107:41   61:43 
   27 Veselkov Jana            SHK8659            161:07  115:09 

      Khnov Radka             ALB8750              disk         



D35C  (16)     5.5 km  155 m   9 K         

    1 Kopeck Marcela           PHK6852C            51:14    0:00 
    2 Kivdov Lenka            CHC7251C            54:42    3:28 
    3 Tepl Hana                SHK6561C            56:37    5:23 
    4 Koberov Lenka            LPU6954C            58:16    7:02 
    5 vadlenov Ivana          CHC7151C            59:17    8:03 
    6 Chmelaov Marie          SHK6352C            61:03    9:49 
    7 Jurakov Jana            LPU6051C            61:14   10:00 
    8 Klapalov Jana            VAM6451C            66:41   15:27 
    9 treglov Andrea          VRL7552             66:49   15:35 
   10 Rykalov Jitka            VAM7251C            67:37   16:23 
   11 Kronikov Jana            SHK7350             69:17   18:03 
   12 Rikov  Kamila         PHK7153C            70:23   19:09 
   13 Kalensk Kateina         STH7351C            76:38   25:24 
   14 Panchrtkov  Jitka       PHK5951C            76:52   25:38 
   15 Demlov Jitka             LPU6955C            83:19   32:05 
   16 lapkov  Libue         PHK5652C           115:49   64:35 



D35D  (32)     4.2 km  95 m   8 K          

    1 Azebov  Martina          PHK6757C            55:12    0:00 
    2 Zalabov Martina          SJC6657C            57:38    2:26 
    3 Fundov Hana              SHK6752C            57:50    2:38 
    4 Tomov Petra            CHC7351C            58:57    3:45 
    5 Makov  Silvie          PHK7151C            60:40    5:28 
    6 Petrelov Alena          LTU6351C            61:58    6:46 
    7 Lamichov  Iva            PHK6353C            62:06    6:54 
    8 Koblikov Hana           ZAM5851C            62:47    7:35 
    9 Hanov Alice             VRL7052C            63:01    7:49 
   10 Semrdov Jitka           CHC6651C            63:31    8:19 
   11 Jelnkov Marta           CHC6751C            65:55   10:43 
   12 Vlachov Hana             VRL6251C            69:00   13:48 
   13 Veverkov Yveta           VAM6452C            69:11   13:59 
   14 Frmmelov Dana           BRU7251C            69:31   14:19 
   15 Valachov Jana            LPU6654C            70:58   15:46 
   16 Krunkov Bohuslava        SNA7053C            71:55   16:43 
   17 Tuilov tpnka         LPU7052C            73:13   18:01 
   18 Chldkov Eva             ZAM7051C            74:02   18:50 
   19 Egrtov Jitka             SHK6354C            74:57   19:45 
   20 Koloov Jana             LPU6653C            76:05   20:53 
   21 Dolealov Iva            TYN6451C            77:10   21:58 
   22 Koutn  Alena             PHK7052C            78:34   23:22 
   23 Kolov Andrea           BRU7151C            81:50   26:38 
   24 Hkov Eva                NPA6951C            83:10   27:58 
   25 Hpov  rka             PHK7157C            83:27   28:15 
   26 Justov  Jana             PHK6153C            90:22   35:10 
   27 Schvachov Stanislava     LPU7154C            93:51   38:39 
   28 Piln Libue              VRL7153             99:34   44:22 
   29 Wakov Dita              VRL7151            103:21   48:09 
   30 Kaparov Eva             TYN7452C           106:18   51:06 
   31 Douchov Jaroslava        SNA7155C           128:54   73:42 

   ms Diveck Rena            SHK6753C            72:19         



D45C  (17)     4.2 km  125 m   8 K         

    1 Mdlov Iva               SHK6351C            56:54    0:00 
    2 Vchov Ladislava         LPU5851C            58:08    1:14 
    3 Jiranov  Alena           PHK5351C            59:11    2:17 
    4 Ndrlov Eva              VRL5451C            60:59    4:05 
    5 Novotn Iva               SHK6151C            61:00    4:06 
    6 Hukov Eva               NPA5754C            64:22    7:28 
    7 Jiitov Hana            JIL6052C            64:53    7:59 
    8 Dokalov Jiina          LPU5654C            65:12    8:18 
    9 Mal Eva                  JIL6351C            67:08   10:14 
    9 Hausvaterov Marcela      SHK6152C            67:08   10:14 
   11 Bhounov  Jiina         PHK5651C            70:57   14:03 
   12 Kavanov Jana             JIL6199C            71:28   14:34 
   13 Langrov Eva              SNA5351C            76:47   19:53 
   14 abatkov Zdena           SHK5652C            85:51   28:57 
   15 Blhov Luba              SHK5852C            89:30   32:36 
   16 Sombotov Alena           LTU6151C           102:42   45:48 
   17 Tich Jiina              VOD6050C           104:51   47:57 



D45D  (16)     3.7 km  65 m   6 K          

    1 Noikov Libue          LPU5751C            49:17    0:00 
    2 Bienov Vra              SJC5752C            51:07    1:50 
    3 Mikyskov Hana            SNA5651C            60:18   11:01 
    4 Bernartov Ivana          SHK6552C            67:47   18:30 
    5 Stulkov Zuzana          SHK5751C            68:02   18:45 
    6 Svobodov Eva             SHK5853C            68:33   19:16 
    7 Lennerov Eva             LPU5653C            71:33   22:16 
    8 lechtov Marie           SHK5251C            72:12   22:55 
    9 Klimplov Alena           LPU5551C            72:41   23:24 
   10 Vychodilov Jiina        SHK5901             74:05   24:48 
   11 Kubtov  Iva             PHK6552C            76:45   27:28 
   12 Gazdakov Jana           SHK5851C            78:03   28:46 
   13 Suchanov Lenka           VAM5851C            81:51   32:34 
   14 Novkov Miloslava        ZAM6051C            96:07   46:50 

      trbov Lenka            LPU5451C             disk         
      Kalousov Dana            ZAM5951C             disk         



D55C  (8)      3.1 km  65 m   6 K          

    1 Kalibnov Jiina         NPA5351C            42:25    0:00 
    2 Novotn  Marie            PHK3951C            43:33    1:08 
    3 Knoblochov Vra          VRL4851C            46:55    4:30 
    4 Martincov Helena         ZAM5051C            48:52    6:27 
    5 Fejlkov Alice            SHK5351C            52:33   10:08 
    6 Kutkov Stanislava      LTU4751C            53:32   11:07 
    7 Novkov Jana             NPA5552C            55:46   13:21 
    8 Zmekov Mla              SLP4451C            75:09   32:44 



H10C  (10)     2.0 km  30 m   6 K          

    1 Roudn Martin             LPU0002C            17:56    0:00 
    2 Metelka  Ondej           PHK0101C            21:46    3:50 
    3 Rusin Jan                 BRU0001C            29:03   11:07 
    4 Roudn Vclav             LPU0001C            31:53   13:57 
    5 vadlena Michal           CHC0101C            35:18   17:22 
    6 Samek  Tom              PHK0001C            36:20   18:24 
    7 Karsek Matj             SJC0001C            36:37   18:41 
    8 Konvalinka Jindich       LPU0004C            37:22   19:26 
    9 Zalaba Tom              SJC0101C            40:01   22:05 
   10 k Michal                LPU0003C            44:04   26:08 



H10N  (17)     3.8 km  70 m   5 K          

    1 Zemnek Mikul           SRK0201C            21:55    0:00 
    2 Tryzna Matj              VRL0004             26:17    4:22 
    3 Kol Adam                BRU0104C            27:18    5:23 
    4 Jake Josef               TYN0101C            27:49    5:54 
    5 Paleek Ondej            SRK0103C            28:20    6:25 
    6 Maryka Jan               SRK0203C            28:30    6:35 
    7 Rika Radek             LPU0201C            38:09   16:14 
    8 Skora Jan                PHK0203C            39:49   17:54 
    9 Brta imon               PHK0202C            40:23   18:28 
   10 kolnk Eduard            BRU0103C            41:14   19:19 
   11 Adamovsk Michal          SHK                 42:02   20:07 
   12 Kol Jan                 BRU0101C            44:56   23:01 
   13 abata Radek              SRK0202             46:06   24:11 
   14 Cerman Pavel              LTU0201             46:51   24:56 
   15 Rusz Rostislav            KUN0101             47:39   25:44 
   16 Be Daniel               SJC0102C            54:29   32:34 

      Vojtek Ji             CHC0002C             disk         



H12C  (22)     3.4 km  100 m   9 K         

    1 Fencl Jon               LPU9902C            39:14    0:00 
    2 Kavalr  Jchym           PHK9901C            41:37    2:23 
    3 Star Ondra               VRL9802B            41:41    2:27 
    4 Doleal Vt               SJC9802B            43:51    4:37 
    5 Kivda Tom              CHC9901C            43:53    4:39 
    6 Killar Luk              LTU9901C            45:12    5:58 
    7 Gebrt Jan                 SHK9801             48:00    8:46 
    8 Ryba David                SHK9902             50:03   10:49 
    9 Kalensk Ale             STH9801C            50:52   11:38 
   10 Mak  Michal             PHK9801B            53:34   14:20 
   11 Ferbr jan                 SJC9902C            54:16   15:02 
   12 Be Luk                SJC9805C            58:52   19:38 
   13 Kubnek Jaroslav          SJC9803C            62:21   23:07 
   14 Bachtk Tom             VRL9902C            66:06   26:52 
   15 Maata Metodj            PHK9905C            66:11   26:57 
   16 Killar Dominik            LTU9902C            66:40   27:26 
   17 k Jan                   LPU9802C            69:08   29:54 
   18 Borsk Matj              LPU9807C            69:25   30:11 
   19 Macko Luk               SJC9901C            71:14   32:00 
   20 Tome Jan                 VRL9801C            72:05   32:51 

      Schvach Hynek             LPU9904C             disk         
      Hjek Jakub               SHK9802              disk         



H12D  (11)     2.6 km  25 m   5 K          

    1 Vdesk Jakub            VAM9801C            34:38    0:00 
    2 Kapar Jan                TYN9801C            45:32   10:54 
    3 Frmmel Martin            BRU9801C            49:34   14:56 
    4 Skalick Johan            ASU9948C            51:15   16:37 
    5 Lis Jakub                PHK9906C            57:15   22:37 
    6 Rusz Vratislav            KUN9801             61:24   26:46 

      Jelnek Tom             CHC9903C             disk         
      Ndvornk Petr            LPU9901C             disk         
      Udatn Martin             LPU9905C             disk         
      Burda Jan                 LPU9907C             disk         
      Kadlec Jan                STH9901C             disk         



H14C  (23)     4.0 km  50 m   9 K          

    1 Netuka Vojtch            SHK9701B            32:37    0:00 
    2 tl Jan                  SJC9601A            35:52    3:15 
    3 Novotn Vojtch           LPU9702B            37:21    4:44 
    4 Kaplan Martin             LPU9609B            38:20    5:43 
    5 Horek  Petr             PHK9602B            38:54    6:17 
    6 Rika Adam              PHK9704B            41:39    9:02 
    7 Lesk Jakub               ZAM9603B            41:50    9:13 
    8 Vyskoil tpn           VAM9701B            43:14   10:37 
    9 Rykala Filip              VAM9601B            44:26   11:49 
   10 Zikmund Zdenk            SJC9703B            45:34   12:57 
   11 Klma Zdenk              STH9604C            47:24   14:47 
   12 Kanta Martin              LPU9705B            49:11   16:34 
   13 Tuil Ondej              LPU9601B            49:55   17:18 
   14 Zlmal David              SJC9603B            51:58   19:21 
   15 Hork Vojtch             LPU9708C            55:01   22:24 
   16 Taclk Milan              LTU9601             58:08   25:31 
   17 Trejbal Vclav            SHK9604B            64:23   31:46 
   18 Semrd Ladislav           CHC9701B            69:32   36:55 
   19 Bezdek Krytof          LPU9706B            69:46   37:09 
   20 Grossmann Richard         VRL9602             73:16   40:39 
   21 ehk Tom               SJC9701B            75:19   42:42 
   22 Jezdinsk Petr            STH9602C            79:23   46:46 

      Sedlek Daniel           LTU9701              disk         



H14D  (12)     3.7 km  95 m   8 K          

    1 Duek Martin              ZAM9602C            47:04    0:00 
    2 Holub Bartolomj        ASU9646C            55:56    8:52 
    3 Cukor Martin              ZAM9701C            58:56   11:52 
    4 Skalick Maty           ASU9645C            62:06   15:02 
    5 Vale Martin              VAM9703C            67:32   20:28 
    6 Kapar Jan                ASU9647C            67:52   20:48 
    7 Hudk Daniel              VAM9702C            72:35   25:31 
    8 Havrnek Tom            ASU9649C            77:03   29:59 
    9 Peka Jaroslav            BRU9603C            80:01   32:57 

      ermk Ji               LPU9612C             disk         
      Hp  Ondej               PHK9702C             disk         
      Kapar Michal             TYN9502C             disk         



H16C  (12)     6.2 km  180 m   11 K        

    1 Dvoek Radek            VAM9401B            53:17    0:00 
    2 Ostoj Piotr               WSK                 57:57    4:40 
    3 mejc Jakub               SJC9401B            58:18    5:01 
    4 Kivda Martin             CHC9501A            60:22    7:05 
    5 Iwaszczyszyn Joachim      WSK                 63:55   10:38 
    6 Mlateek Ji             TYN9501C            64:25   11:08 
    7 Wioczyk Przemek          WSK                 70:08   16:51 
    8 Deml Tom                LPU9502B            71:09   17:52 
    9 Mateusz Podsiady         WSK                 77:31   24:14 

      Zelinka Jan               LPU9405C             disk         
      Lemberk Jakub             LPU9501C             disk         
      Nowak Maciej              MKS                  disk         



H16D  (4)      4.0 km  115 m   9 K         

    1 Melichar Jan              DOB9401             56:20    0:00 
    2 Jirges Radek              ASU9448C            63:04    6:44 
    3 Prochzka Jakub           ASU9449C            72:06   15:46 
    4 Rika Karel             PHK9502C            94:08   37:48 



H18C  (11)     7.1 km  220 m   14 K        

    1 Smitka Jan                SHK9204A            59:46    0:00 
    2 Provzek Ji             SHK9302B            61:19    1:33 
    3 Kudera Daniel             SHK9208A            61:25    1:39 
    4 Novotn Jan               LPU9201B            61:27    1:41 
    5 Dzioba Mateusz            MKS                 65:04    5:18 
    6 Klimkiewicz Kacper        MKS                 68:33    8:47 
    7 Mariusz Lubak             WSK                 68:35    8:49 
    8 Smutn imon              VAM9301C            72:29   12:43 
    9 Svoboda Tom             LTU9202B            73:33   13:47 
   10 Diveck Frantiek         SHK9301C            74:57   15:11 
   11 Jakubec Matou            ASU9204C           101:01   41:15 



H21A  (15)     12.4 km  445 m   22 K       

    1 Zvina  Petr             PHK8204E            77:37    0:00 
    2 Krl Vclav               SSU8243C            88:23   10:46 
    3 Koln Jan                 JIL7701C            93:02   15:25 
    4 Komanec Vclav            SHK8406R            93:44   16:07 
    5 Knek Ji               LPU8204C            94:56   17:19 
    6 Tihon  Michal             PHK7905C            95:17   17:40 
    7 Klouek Tom             STH9002A            96:41   19:04 
    8 Vtek  Petr               PHK7601C           100:24   22:47 
    9 Stulk Jakub              SHK8212C           102:14   24:37 
   10 Novk Ji                NPA7502C           103:30   25:53 
   11 Maata Roman              PHK7107C           108:47   31:10 
   12 Kadevek  Petr           PHK7605C           109:37   32:00 
   13 Matyja Rafal              MKS                111:31   33:54 
   14 Prochzka Tom           LPU9110A           117:00   39:23 

      Znojemsk Ji            VLI7500C             disk         



H21C  (40)     10.3 km  330 m   16 K       

    1 Polk Vlastimil           VRL7702C            70:45    0:00 
    2 Gazdako Jan              SHK8404             70:53    0:08 
    3 Khn Vtzslav            DOB8304             72:16    1:31 
    4 Macek Martin              SNA7106C            72:29    1:44 
    5 Petras Tom              VAM8801C            74:32    3:47 
    6 Peek Ondej              CHC8502C            76:00    5:15 
    7 Kolek Petr                DOB7501             76:25    5:40 
    8 Lazk Tom               LTU9102A            77:10    6:25 
    9 Jiran  Jan                PHK7701C            78:21    7:36 
    9 Koblic Jan                VAM7601C            78:21    7:36 
   11 Samek  Petr               PHK7302C            78:41    7:56 
   12 Novotn Milan             PHK6502             78:59    8:14 
   13 Veverka Tom             VAM8401C            80:54   10:09 
   14 tregl Petr               VRL7303             80:57   10:12 
   15 Svoboda Ondej            SHK7605C            81:18   10:33 
   16 Doucha Ji               SNA7105C            83:28   12:43 
   17 Bartosz Pyra              WSK                 84:06   13:21 
   18 Koblek Kamil            ASU8001C            84:10   13:25 
   19 Klapal Michal             VAM8802C            85:37   14:52 
   20 Slavk Pavel              SNA7349C            85:42   14:57 
   21 Ptek Michal              CHC8603C            86:10   15:25 
   22 Andr Ji                VAM8601C            86:50   16:05 
   23 Hanzl Tom               SJC8205C            88:57   18:12 
   24 Kraus Petr                SJC7303C            90:42   19:57 
   25 Moskva Roman              ZLH7501C            91:25   20:40 
   26 Tomasz Pancerowicz        WSK                 92:07   21:22 
   27 Chmela Tom             SHK8501C            92:27   21:42 
   28 Jeek  Ji               PHK8403C            93:05   22:20 
   29 Letnsk Tom           DOB7801             93:12   22:27 
   30 Svoboda Petr              SHK8508C            93:40   22:55 
   31 Fuktko Jan               LPU8105C            94:49   24:04 
   32 Valk  Ondej             PHK7801C            95:32   24:47 
   33 Hladk Viktor             VAM8201C            96:57   26:12 
   34 Jake Ondej              TYN9103C           104:45   34:00 
   35 Drhlk Petr               VAM8301C           118:01   47:16 
   36 Kol Radek               BRU6901C           122:10   51:25 
   37 Souek Michal             SHK9007B           141:13   70:28 

      Burdych Tom             BRM8201C             disk         
      ern Vojtch             JIL9006C             disk         
      Przemek Hajdas            WSK                  disk         



H21D  (21)     6.9 km  185 m   11 K        

    1 Klapal Jan                LPU9006             52:23    0:00 
    2 Mak Matj               PHK9302             59:06    6:43 
    3 Slovk Miroslav           SHK7704C            63:37   11:14 
    4 Jna Michal               LTU8401C            64:42   12:19 
    5 Kuhn Maty               SHK8701             65:46   13:23 
    6 lapk  Martin            PHK8504C            67:30   15:07 
    7 Vavk Tom              NER                 67:38   15:15 
    8 Fridrich Petr             LPU7303C            68:22   15:59 
    9 Hromdko Pemysl          BRM7601C            72:57   20:34 
   10 Skora Bohumil            CHC8601C            73:23   21:00 
   11 Kutlvar Ruda             VRL7601C            74:10   21:47 
   12 Novk Martin              VAM9002C            77:25   25:02 
   13 Sokol Milan               BRM7201C            79:03   26:40 
   14 Prochzka Filip           LTU7801             79:17   26:54 
   15 Udil Milo               BRU9001C            82:24   30:01 
   16 Pilt Pavel               NER                 88:13   35:50 
   17 Dytrych Martin            NPA8501C            93:10   40:47 
   18 kop Milan                CET7602            108:24   56:01 
   19 Krl Ji                 VAM7701C           113:02   60:39 

      Frosch Petr               LPU7514C             disk         
   ms Hp Petr                  PHK7202             83:00         



H35C  (20)     7.7 km  260 m   13 K        

    1 vadlena Pavel            CHC7502C            63:17    0:00 
    2 Kavalr  Karel            PHK6503C            64:08    0:51 
    3 Fencl Petr                LPU6901C            64:32    1:15 
    4 Vandas Ludk              VAM6601C            65:06    1:49 
    5 Hausvater Karel           SHK5801C            67:13    3:56 
    6 Kalikst Sobczyski        WSK                 68:18    5:01 
    7 Fencl Ji                PPU6301             69:19    6:02 
    8 Remigiusz Widziewicz      WSK                 71:04    7:47 
    9 Killar Marek              LTU6801C            71:27    8:10 
   10 Prochzka Tom           LPU6503C            76:24   13:07 
   11 Charvt Frantiek         SHK7501C            78:04   14:47 
   12 Knap Jan                  LPU5101C            78:05   14:48 
   13 Valach Petr               LPU6505C            78:27   15:10 
   14 Chmela Pavel             SHK6402C            78:43   15:26 
   15 Rika  Ivan             PHK6702C            85:49   22:32 
   16 Krzysztof Wrzesiski      WSK                 94:03   30:46 
   17 Souek Karel              SHK6601C           115:45   52:28 

      Hp  Pavel                PHK7101C             disk         
      Kunart  Tom             PHK7205C             disk         
      Mlateek Ji             TYN6701C             disk         



H35D  (32)     5.9 km  175 m   10 K        

    1 Hanu Karel               HOS6701C            59:35    0:00 
    2 Kivda Ivan               CHC6701C            65:16    5:41 
    3 Imlauf Martin             SNA6301C            65:17    5:42 
    4 Kubec Martin              DOB7002             65:19    5:44 
    5 Vzek Ludk               SHK6001C            68:34    8:59 
    6 Novotn Pavel             SHK6104C            70:19   10:44 
    7 Vaous Jan                ASU7301C            70:35   11:00 
    8 Cinkan Zdenk             LPU6201C            71:31   11:56 
    9 Vychodil Tom            SHK6301C            72:09   12:34 
   10 Rusz Roman                KUN7201             72:42   13:07 
   11 Diveck Josef             SHK6102C            74:17   14:42 
   12 Lev Tom                ZAM6801C            75:57   16:22 
   13 Kubt Miroslav            VRL6701C            76:58   17:23 
   14 Lux Zdenk                KUN6201             77:25   17:50 
   15 Funda Michal              SHK6403C            79:56   20:21 
   16 tancl Ji               ASU0000C            82:30   22:55 
   17 kolnk Jan               BRU7301C            83:22   23:47 
   18 Justa  Jaromr            PHK6101C            83:32   23:57 
   19 Tryzna Pavel              VRL6801C            84:34   24:59 
   20 Koutn  Pavel             PHK7108C            84:49   25:14 
   21 Hanu Pavel               LTU6501C            90:18   30:43 
   22 Svoboda Miloslav          SHK5901C            91:18   31:43 
   23 Kol Zdenk              BRU7101C            94:13   34:38 
   24 Kapar Vclav             TYN7001C            99:25   39:50 
   25 ima Pavel               TYN6901C           101:15   41:40 
   26 Prochzka Pavel           ASU6949C           103:43   44:08 
   27 Krej Jaroslav           LTU5801C           104:08   44:33 
   28 vb Pavel                BRU6701C           107:45   48:10 
   29 Kivda Ludk              CHC6902C           116:05   56:30 
   30 Vojtch Libor             HOR7303C           117:01   57:26 
   31 Frmmel Miroslav          BRU6902C           120:06   60:31 
   32 Chaloupka Stanislav       CHC6703C           150:18   90:43 



H45C  (28)     6.9 km  230 m   13 K        

    1 Trejtnar Pavel            KUN5801             58:48    0:00 
    2 Kalibn Jaroslav          NPA5101C            60:31    1:43 
    3 Tepl Ji                SHK6401C            61:36    2:48 
    4 Dutko  Petr             PHK5702C            62:45    3:57 
    5 Vvra Martin              HOR6302C            65:11    6:23 
    6 Erlebach Josef            JIL5201C            65:15    6:27 
    7 Petrela Pavel            LTU6301C            66:54    8:06 
    8 Kula Ji                 VAM6102C            66:57    8:09 
    9 trba Pavel              LPU5408C            68:08    9:20 
   10 Bhoun  Pavel             PHK5701C            68:27    9:39 
   11 Noika Miroslav          LPU5405C            69:56   11:08 
   12 Jake Josef               TYN6501C            70:00   11:12 
   13 Gazdako Milan            SHK5702C            71:24   12:36 
   14 Sombota Ji              LTU5901C            71:55   13:07 
   15 Tupec Ji                VAM5801C            72:39   13:51 
   16 Kotl Vladimr           VAM5401C            72:47   13:59 
   17 Kalibn Pavel             SNA5649C            73:22   14:34 
   18 Vykysal  Miroslav        PHK5902C            73:46   14:58 
   19 Mrtk Vclav             LPU5002C            76:05   17:17 
   20 Roudn Vclav             LPU6102C            78:09   19:21 
   21 Plpn Roman              CHC6501C            80:29   21:41 
   22 Vondrou  Jaroslav        PHK5201C            82:19   23:31 
   23 Jelnek Roman             CHC6301C            82:22   23:34 
   24 Prochzka Ji            LTU4802C            91:30   32:42 
   25 Star Pavel               VRL6301             96:12   37:24 
   26 Fikejs Vladimr           ZAM5702C           113:03   54:15 
   27 Hostinsk Ji            LPU5501C           122:43   63:55 
   28 Novotn Miroslav          LPU5905C           123:37   64:49 



H45D  (22)     4.4 km  110 m   9 K         

    1 Rykala Karel              VAM6401C            49:24    0:00 
    2 Vcha Vladimr            LPU5801             50:40    1:16 
    3 lapk  Zbynk            PHK5502C            53:00    3:36 
    4 Tma Milo                VOD5600C            53:38    4:14 
    5 Ska Bedich             LPU5102C            57:50    8:26 
    6 Langr Stanislav           SNA5403C            58:18    8:54 
    7 ehk Pavel               SJC6001C            58:58    9:34 
    8 Andr Milan               ZAM5801C            59:18    9:54 
    9 Kolo Oldich             LPU6003C            59:19    9:55 
   10 Sajbrt  Vclav            PHK5402C            59:28   10:04 
   11 Falta Ji                HOS6201C            61:00   11:36 
   12 Ndvornk Pavel           LPU5802C            61:17   11:53 
   13 Novk Ji                VAM6301C            62:30   13:06 
   14 Balcar  Ale              PHK5703C            66:30   17:06 
   15 ern Petr                ALB6000             70:37   21:13 
   16 Hnyk Petr                 SNA5701C            76:33   27:09 
   17 Jeek Ji                PHK    C            77:43   28:19 
   18 abatka Petr              SHK5703C            84:40   35:16 
   19 Melichar Igor             PHK6504C            85:33   36:09 
   20 Doleal Martin            LTU6401             89:53   40:29 
   21 Stulk Ji               SHK5701C            92:01   42:37 

      Cink Lubomr              CET5901C             disk         



H55C  (14)     5.4 km  185 m   11 K        

    1 Far Jaroslav            VRL5002C            56:05    0:00 
    2 pa Ji                 CET5002C            57:40    1:35 
    3 roler Zdenk             KUN5201             58:09    2:04 
    4 Rejmont Milan             LTU4801C            59:32    3:27 
    5 Boris Tich               VOD5500C            59:45    3:40 
    6 Havlk Ivan               CHC4602C            59:53    3:48 
    7 vadlena Ji             CHC4601C            61:23    5:18 
    8 Far Vclav              LPU5201C            62:47    6:42 
    9 Knobloch Jindich         VRL4901C            65:19    9:14 
   10 Doleal Petr              TYN5401C            68:35   12:30 
   11 Kalousek Pavel            CHC5201C            71:20   15:15 
   12 Novk Karel               NPA5001C            71:49   15:44 
   13 Task Milan              LPU5206C            78:49   22:44 
   14 tregl Tom              VRL5001            102:39   46:34 



H55D  (14)     4.2 km  125 m   8 K         

    1 Klimpl Petr               LPU5401C            53:11    0:00 
    2 Fridrich Jaroslav         LPU4501C            56:50    3:39 
    3 Fejlek Vojtch            SHK5202C            60:13    7:02 
    4 Zlesk Zdenk             JIL4701C            61:36    8:25 
    5 Sokol Zdenk            SNA4501C            64:43   11:32 
    6 Bogulak Adam              MKS                 67:40   14:29 
    7 Tobika Vclav            ZAM4401C            68:03   14:52 
    8 Springer  Michal          PHK4601C            68:25   15:14 
    9 ponar Josef              ZAM4701C            68:44   15:33 
   10 Vvra Jaroslav            LPU4601C            75:52   22:41 
   11 epelka Petr              LPU4701C            88:20   35:09 
   12 Novotn  Frantiek        PHK4801C            92:17   39:06 
   13 Chmelk Ji              LPU4702C            99:55   46:44 
   14 Jiran  Vclav             PHK4701C           101:19   48:08 



H65C  (6)      3.6 km  115 m   7 K         

    1 Koudelka Karel            LPU4001C            52:18    0:00 
    2 Havlk Jaroslav           SJC3601C            52:25    0:07 
    3 Novotn  Petr             PHK3802C            55:48    3:30 
    4 Vykysal  Frantiek       PHK3002C            59:54    7:36 
    5 Weber  Petr               PHK3901C            63:47   11:29 
    6 Mslo Miroslav            SHK4001C            67:58   15:40 



H65D  (1)      3.1 km  65 m   6 K          

    1 Komanec Vclav            SHK3501C            69:30    0:00 



HDR  (40)      3.8 km  70 m   5 K          

    1 klbov Veronika         SRK0153C            20:37    0:00 
    2 oubalkov Lenka         PHK                 21:14    0:37 
    3 Jakubcov Klra           VRL                 21:44    1:07 
    4 Ondruov Kateina        SRK0250C            22:05    1:28 
    5 Hk Petr                  NPA0301C            22:39    2:02 
    6 Vandasov Adla           VAM0251C            23:26    2:49 
    7 Dubsk Veronika           SJC                 24:33    3:56 
    8 Doucha Martin             SNA0501C            25:03    4:26 
    9 Koblic Jan                VAM0401C            26:27    5:50 
   10 Dt Dominik              PHK04               27:40    7:03 
   11 Hendrich Tom            SHK                 28:19    7:42 
   12 Hp Matj                 PHK    C            28:43    8:06 
   13 Moskvov Agta            ZLH0551C            29:09    8:32 
   14 tregl Maty             VRL0301             29:14    8:37 
   15 Bro Ji                 LPU    C            30:53   10:16 
   16 Horika Filip            PHK9907C            30:54   10:17 
   17 Fabinov Iva             NER                 32:02   11:25 
   18 Paleek Jan               SRK0601             35:55   15:18 
   19 Fencl Jchym              LPU0301C            36:34   15:57 
   20 tokov Petra             PHK0153C            37:08   16:31 
   21 Matoukov Gbina         VRL                 38:04   17:27 
   22 Piln Natlie             VRL0351             38:05   17:28 
   23 Kaclkov Agta           SRK0154C            39:32   18:55 
   24 Koloov Veronika         LPU0351C            39:56   19:19 
   25 tpnkov Kristna       ALB0350             40:10   19:33 
   26 Pavelec Matj             NPA0501C            40:19   19:42 
   27 ima Vojtch             TYN0201C            40:40   20:03 
   28 Horn Ji                LTU                 41:18   20:41 
   29 Srov Natlie           VAM07               42:02   21:25 
   30 Rusin Vojtch             BRU0301C            44:19   23:42 
   31 Adamovsk Kateina        SHK                 46:00   25:23 
   32 Chvojkov Klra           SRK0150C            51:57   31:20 
   33 Flegl Martin              SRK0300C            55:12   34:35 
   34 Hetfleich Ben             SRK0000C            55:26   34:49 
   35 Tomov Adla            CHC0351             58:02   37:25 
   36 Weber Adam                PHK0401C            60:30   39:53 
   37 Brta tpn              PHK07               62:42   42:05 
   38 Kopeck Martina           PHK    C            67:13   46:36 
   39 Frosch Vtek              LPU0801C            70:57   50:20 
   40 Sixta Tade              NER                 80:55   60:18 



P  (15)        3.6 km  115 m   9 K         

    1 Souek Tom              PHK                 42:41    0:00 
    2 Thnov Ivana             SHK                 58:07   15:26 
    3 Vrnov Alena             BRM8001             62:42   20:01 
    4 Grunerov Martina         BRU9351C            64:53   22:12 
    5 Semrd Pavel              CHC6602C            73:31   30:50 
    6 Ryav Ondej             NER                 76:33   33:52 
    7 Rusinov Alena            BRU7201             85:49   43:08 
    8 Matoukov Petra          VRL                 89:17   46:36 
    9 Ondru Martin             SRK6901            104:53   62:12 
   10 vbov Michaela          BRU6851C           107:52   65:11 
   11 Pokorn Michaela          PHK                118:55   76:14 
   12 Poslun Aneka           NER                135:44   93:03 

      kolnkov Karla          BRU                  disk         
      imov Hana              TYN0000              disk         
      Zvinov Darina          SNA5952              disk