5. kolo Východočeského poháru SRK 26.4.2014
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (9)2,3 km 35 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(117)3(65)4(75)5(71)6(94)7(87)8(100)C
 
18Metelková Michaela 19:433:57+0:59(6)4:24+0:49(3)7:39+0:01(2)9:400:00(1)13:180:00(1)14:520:00(1)16:280:00(1)19:200:00(1)19:430:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:57+0:59(6)0:270:00(1)3:150:00(1)2:010:00(1)3:380:00(1)1:340:00(1)1:360:00(1)2:520:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)
 
26Čapková Anna 21:422:580:00(1)3:350:00(1)7:380:00(1)9:55+0:15(2)14:21+1:03(2)16:11+1:19(2)18:07+1:39(2)21:19+1:59(2)21:42+1:59(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:580:00(1)0:37+0:10(3)4:03+0:48(5)2:17+0:16(2)4:26+0:48(4)1:50+0:16(4)1:56+0:20(2)3:12+0:20(3)0:23+0:01(2)
 
32Chvátilová Johana 25:093:03+0:05(2)3:41+0:06(2)10:43+3:05(5)13:14+3:34(5)17:32+4:14(4)19:25+4:33(3)21:29+5:01(3)24:44+5:24(3)25:09+5:26(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+0:05(2)0:38+0:11(4)7:02+3:47(9)2:31+0:30(3)4:18+0:40(2)1:53+0:19(5)2:04+0:28(3)3:15+0:23(4)0:25+0:03(6)
 
44Neumannová Alžběta 26:463:58+1:00(7)4:43+1:08(4)9:23+1:45(4)12:29+2:49(4)17:17+3:59(3)19:30+4:38(4)22:58+6:30(4)26:16+6:56(4)26:46+7:03(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:58+1:00(7)0:45+0:18(5)4:40+1:25(7)3:06+1:05(8)4:48+1:10(5)2:13+0:39(6)3:28+1:52(7)3:18+0:26(5)0:30+0:08(9)
 
59Knobová Agáta 30:224:14+1:16(8)5:19+1:44(6)10:43+3:05(5)13:47+4:07(6)19:05+5:47(6)21:42+6:50(6)24:34+8:06(5)29:55+10:35(5)30:22+10:39(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:14+1:16(8)1:05+0:38(7)5:24+2:09(8)3:04+1:03(7)5:18+1:40(6)2:37+1:03(8)2:52+1:16(5)5:21+2:29(7)0:27+0:05(7)
 
63Holubářová Viktorie 30:323:51+0:53(5)4:43+1:08(4)8:57+1:19(3)11:33+1:53(3)18:35+5:17(5)20:17+5:25(5)25:30+9:02(6)30:05+10:45(6)30:32+10:49(6)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:51+0:53(5)0:52+0:25(6)4:14+0:59(6)2:36+0:35(5)7:02+3:24(9)1:42+0:08(2)5:13+3:37(9)4:35+1:43(6)0:27+0:05(7)
 
77Moskvová Agáta 32:5711:24+8:26(9)12:00+8:25(8)15:40+8:02(8)19:18+9:38(9)24:49+11:31(8)26:34+11:42(8)29:40+13:12(8)32:35+13:15(7)32:57+13:14(7)
ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory11:24+8:26(9)0:36+0:09(2)3:40+0:25(2)3:38+1:37(9)5:31+1:53(7)1:45+0:11(3)3:06+1:30(6)2:55+0:03(2)0:220:00(1)
 
81Trlidová Agáta 34:373:42+0:44(3)9:38+6:03(7)13:38+6:00(7)16:22+6:42(7)20:43+7:25(7)22:56+8:04(7)25:39+9:11(7)34:13+14:53(8)34:37+14:54(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:42+0:44(3)5:56+5:29(8)4:00+0:45(4)2:44+0:43(6)4:21+0:43(3)2:13+0:39(6)2:43+1:07(4)8:34+5:42(9)0:24+0:02(5)
 
95Kroniková Sylvie 37:443:46+0:48(4)12:58+9:23(9)16:43+9:05(9)19:17+9:37(8)25:23+12:05(9)28:01+13:09(9)31:37+15:09(9)37:21+18:01(9)37:44+18:01(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:46+0:48(4)9:12+8:45(9)3:45+0:30(3)2:34+0:33(4)6:06+2:28(8)2:38+1:04(9)3:36+2:00(8)5:44+2:52(8)0:23+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D10N (10)1,9 km 35 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(65)2(75)3(115)4(95)5(87)6(100)C
 
122Kopecká Martina 24:366:01+0:45(2)9:53+1:31(2)16:35+1:51(2)17:50+2:02(2)19:550:00(1)24:110:00(1)24:360:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:01+0:45(2)3:52+0:54(7)6:42+0:20(3)1:15+0:11(3)2:05+0:17(5)4:16+1:05(3)0:25+0:03(5)
 
218Školníková Karla 25:456:29+1:13(3)10:16+1:54(3)16:49+2:05(3)18:25+2:37(3)20:13+0:18(2)25:19+1:08(2)25:45+1:09(2)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering6:29+1:13(3)3:47+0:49(6)6:33+0:11(2)1:36+0:32(5)1:480:00(1)5:06+1:55(5)0:26+0:04(7)
 
325Suková Majka 27:028:39+3:23(7)11:37+3:15(6)19:28+4:44(4)20:40+4:52(4)22:34+2:39(3)26:38+2:27(3)27:02+2:26(3)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno8:39+3:23(7)2:580:00(1)7:51+1:29(5)1:12+0:08(2)1:54+0:06(3)4:04+0:53(2)0:24+0:02(4)
 
416Mitkovová Jindřiška 29:418:29+3:13(6)12:05+3:43(7)20:50+6:06(7)22:27+6:39(6)24:16+4:21(4)29:18+5:07(4)29:41+5:05(4)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno8:29+3:13(6)3:36+0:38(4)8:45+2:23(6)1:37+0:33(6)1:49+0:01(2)5:02+1:51(4)0:23+0:01(2)
 
517Mrskočová Markéta 29:595:160:00(1)8:220:00(1)14:440:00(1)15:480:00(1)26:25+6:30(6)29:36+5:25(5)29:59+5:23(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:160:00(1)3:06+0:08(2)6:220:00(1)1:040:00(1)10:37+8:49(7)3:110:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)
 
624Kučerová Amálie Evelína 30:136:51+1:35(4)10:36+2:14(4)20:41+5:57(6)22:35+6:47(7)24:36+4:41(5)29:48+5:37(6)30:13+5:37(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:51+1:35(4)3:45+0:47(5)10:05+3:43(8)1:54+0:50(8)2:01+0:13(4)5:12+2:01(6)0:25+0:03(5)
 
721Cejpková Karolína 35:5711:21+6:05(9)15:15+6:53(8)22:41+7:57(8)24:40+8:52(8)28:21+8:26(7)35:35+11:24(7)35:57+11:21(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad11:21+6:05(9)3:54+0:56(8)7:26+1:04(4)1:59+0:55(9)3:41+1:53(6)7:14+4:03(7)0:220:00(1)
 
815Vodičková Veronika 53:559:50+4:34(8)15:36+7:14(9)32:55+18:11(9)34:45+18:57(9)46:02+26:07(8)53:29+29:18(8)53:55+29:19(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:50+4:34(8)5:46+2:48(10)17:19+10:57(9)1:50+0:46(7)11:17+9:29(8)7:27+4:16(8)0:26+0:04(7)
 
 
26Suková Tereza disk7:35+2:19(5)11:10+2:48(5)20:29+5:45(5)21:59+6:11(5)-----31:3231:58
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:35+2:19(5)3:35+0:37(3)9:19+2:57(7)1:30+0:26(4)9:330:26+0:04(7)
 
20Brožková Tereza disk23:46+18:30(10)28:26+20:04(10)----------48:5154:0354:29
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí23:46+18:30(10)4:40+1:42(9)20:255:120:26+0:04(7)
 
 
 
 
D12C (19)2,4 km 40 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(96)3(84)4(65)5(85)6(115)7(95)8(87)9(90)10(100)C
 
143Thýnová Martina 17:502:31+0:03(5)3:29+0:16(4)4:59+0:17(2)7:22+0:14(2)10:550:00(1)12:210:00(1)13:120:00(1)14:220:00(1)16:060:00(1)17:240:00(1)17:500:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:31+0:03(5)0:58+0:15(9)1:30+0:15(3)2:23+0:07(2)3:330:00(1)1:26+0:09(4)0:51+0:02(3)1:10+0:10(5)1:440:00(1)1:18+0:09(7)0:26+0:08(19)
 
236Chrástová Tereza 18:062:280:00(1)3:21+0:08(3)4:420:00(1)7:080:00(1)11:03+0:08(2)12:34+0:13(2)13:23+0:11(2)14:26+0:04(2)16:35+0:29(2)17:48+0:24(2)18:06+0:16(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:280:00(1)0:53+0:10(7)1:21+0:06(2)2:26+0:10(3)3:55+0:22(3)1:31+0:14(8)0:490:00(1)1:03+0:03(2)2:09+0:25(5)1:13+0:04(3)0:180:00(1)
 
330Holečková Petra 19:112:30+0:02(3)3:19+0:06(2)5:14+0:32(4)7:42+0:34(3)11:47+0:52(3)13:17+0:56(3)14:08+0:56(3)15:24+1:02(3)17:37+1:31(3)18:52+1:28(3)19:11+1:21(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:30+0:02(3)0:49+0:06(4)1:55+0:40(5)2:28+0:12(4)4:05+0:32(7)1:30+0:13(7)0:51+0:02(3)1:16+0:16(8)2:13+0:29(7)1:15+0:06(4)0:19+0:01(2)
 
441Kuchařová Rozálie 19:522:29+0:01(2)4:22+1:09(9)5:53+1:11(6)8:09+1:01(4)12:13+1:18(4)13:38+1:17(4)14:49+1:37(4)15:54+1:32(4)17:55+1:49(4)19:29+2:05(4)19:52+2:02(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:29+0:01(2)1:53+1:10(14)1:31+0:16(4)2:160:00(1)4:04+0:31(6)1:25+0:08(3)1:11+0:22(16)1:05+0:05(3)2:01+0:17(3)1:34+0:25(10)0:23+0:05(7)
 
531Koberová Kateřina 19:593:02+0:34(11)3:53+0:40(7)6:00+1:18(7)8:36+1:28(5)12:35+1:40(5)14:04+1:43(5)14:54+1:42(5)16:05+1:43(5)18:12+2:06(5)19:36+2:12(5)19:59+2:09(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:02+0:34(11)0:51+0:08(5)2:07+0:52(7)2:36+0:20(6)3:59+0:26(5)1:29+0:12(6)0:50+0:01(2)1:11+0:11(7)2:07+0:23(4)1:24+0:15(9)0:23+0:05(7)
 
652Suchá Simona 20:252:51+0:23(7)4:54+1:41(12)6:56+2:14(9)9:26+2:18(8)13:24+2:29(7)14:44+2:23(6)15:46+2:34(7)16:46+2:24(6)18:57+2:51(6)20:06+2:42(6)20:25+2:35(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:51+0:23(7)2:03+1:20(16)2:02+0:47(6)2:30+0:14(5)3:58+0:25(4)1:20+0:03(2)1:02+0:13(13)1:000:00(1)2:11+0:27(6)1:090:00(1)0:19+0:01(2)
 
742Štreglová Zuzana 21:132:30+0:02(3)3:130:00(1)7:35+2:53(11)10:14+3:06(10)13:56+3:01(8)15:22+3:01(8)16:13+3:01(8)17:23+3:01(8)19:08+3:02(7)20:49+3:25(7)21:13+3:23(7)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:30+0:02(3)0:430:00(1)4:22+3:07(14)2:39+0:23(7)3:42+0:09(2)1:26+0:09(4)0:51+0:02(3)1:10+0:10(5)1:45+0:01(2)1:41+0:32(12)0:24+0:06(13)
 
834Janků Anna 22:322:43+0:15(6)3:31+0:18(5)5:51+1:09(5)8:37+1:29(6)13:12+2:17(6)14:48+2:27(7)15:40+2:28(6)16:56+2:34(7)20:16+4:10(8)22:10+4:46(8)22:32+4:42(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:43+0:15(6)0:48+0:05(3)2:20+1:05(10)2:46+0:30(11)4:35+1:02(9)1:36+0:19(9)0:52+0:03(6)1:16+0:16(8)3:20+1:36(10)1:54+0:45(14)0:22+0:04(6)
 
932Kodytková Denisa 23:452:59+0:31(9)5:01+1:48(13)7:17+2:35(10)10:15+3:07(11)15:08+4:13(11)16:46+4:25(10)17:44+4:32(10)19:16+4:54(10)21:47+5:41(9)23:22+5:58(9)23:45+5:55(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:59+0:31(9)2:02+1:19(15)2:16+1:01(8)2:58+0:42(12)4:53+1:20(11)1:38+0:21(11)0:58+0:09(11)1:32+0:32(14)2:31+0:47(8)1:35+0:26(11)0:23+0:05(7)
 
1044Kovářová Jana 23:563:01+0:33(10)3:55+0:42(8)6:12+1:30(8)9:34+2:26(9)14:16+3:21(9)15:52+3:31(9)16:49+3:37(9)18:12+3:50(9)22:24+6:18(10)23:36+6:12(10)23:56+6:06(10)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:01+0:33(10)0:54+0:11(8)2:17+1:02(9)3:22+1:06(16)4:42+1:09(10)1:36+0:19(9)0:57+0:08(10)1:23+0:23(10)4:12+2:28(13)1:12+0:03(2)0:20+0:02(5)
 
1138Karlová Anna 24:313:13+0:45(12)4:41+1:28(10)7:57+3:15(12)10:36+3:28(12)14:46+3:51(10)18:17+5:56(12)19:09+5:57(12)20:18+5:56(12)22:55+6:49(11)24:12+6:48(11)24:31+6:41(11)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:13+0:45(12)1:28+0:45(12)3:16+2:01(13)2:39+0:23(7)4:10+0:37(8)3:31+2:14(19)0:52+0:03(6)1:09+0:09(4)2:37+0:53(9)1:17+0:08(5)0:19+0:01(2)
 
1240Raková Petra 25:322:53+0:25(8)3:44+0:31(6)4:59+0:17(2)8:50+1:42(7)16:27+5:32(12)17:44+5:23(11)18:44+5:32(11)20:07+5:45(11)23:48+7:42(12)25:09+7:45(12)25:32+7:42(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:53+0:25(8)0:51+0:08(5)1:150:00(1)3:51+1:35(19)7:37+4:04(17)1:170:00(1)1:00+0:11(12)1:23+0:23(10)3:41+1:57(12)1:21+0:12(8)0:23+0:05(7)
 
1339Kološová Veronika 34:293:52+1:24(16)5:34+2:21(15)8:07+3:25(13)11:22+4:14(13)21:36+10:41(13)23:15+10:54(13)24:39+11:27(13)26:30+12:08(13)31:22+15:16(13)34:04+16:40(13)34:29+16:39(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:52+1:24(16)1:42+0:59(13)2:33+1:18(11)3:15+0:59(13)10:14+6:41(19)1:39+0:22(12)1:24+0:35(18)1:51+0:51(18)4:52+3:08(14)2:42+1:33(18)0:25+0:07(16)
 
1433Vávrová Vanda 35:073:27+0:59(14)4:48+1:35(11)13:06+8:24(15)16:32+9:24(15)22:51+11:56(15)24:53+12:32(15)26:10+12:58(15)27:34+13:12(15)32:44+16:38(14)34:42+17:18(14)35:07+17:17(14)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:27+0:59(14)1:21+0:38(11)8:18+7:03(15)3:26+1:10(18)6:19+2:46(14)2:02+0:45(15)1:17+0:28(17)1:24+0:24(12)5:10+3:26(16)1:58+0:49(15)0:25+0:07(16)
 
1547Hrnčířová Ivana 35:333:16+0:48(13)9:53+6:40(18)12:47+8:05(14)16:02+8:54(14)21:41+10:46(14)24:35+12:14(14)25:29+12:17(14)26:53+12:31(14)33:51+17:45(15)35:08+17:44(15)35:33+17:43(15)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:16+0:48(13)6:37+5:54(19)2:54+1:39(12)3:15+0:59(13)5:39+2:06(12)2:54+1:37(18)0:54+0:05(9)1:24+0:24(12)6:58+5:14(18)1:17+0:08(5)0:25+0:07(16)
 
1645Matoušová Gabriela 39:433:33+1:05(15)5:43+2:30(16)17:07+12:25(17)19:51+12:43(17)26:26+15:31(17)28:13+15:52(17)29:16+16:04(17)30:57+16:35(17)36:35+20:29(16)39:19+21:55(16)39:43+21:53(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:33+1:05(15)2:10+1:27(17)11:24+10:09(17)2:44+0:28(10)6:35+3:02(16)1:47+0:30(14)1:03+0:14(14)1:41+0:41(16)5:38+3:54(17)2:44+1:35(19)0:24+0:06(13)
 
1746Vodičková Johana 41:184:09+1:41(17)5:24+2:11(14)13:48+9:06(16)17:12+10:04(16)23:33+12:38(16)25:43+13:22(16)26:51+13:39(16)28:26+14:04(16)38:18+22:12(17)40:55+23:31(17)41:18+23:28(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:09+1:41(17)1:15+0:32(10)8:24+7:09(16)3:24+1:08(17)6:21+2:48(15)2:10+0:53(16)1:08+0:19(15)1:35+0:35(15)9:52+8:08(19)2:37+1:28(16)0:23+0:05(7)
 
1837Bártová Adéla 43:539:12+6:44(19)9:58+6:45(19)24:53+20:11(19)27:36+20:28(19)33:19+22:24(18)35:34+23:13(19)36:26+23:14(18)38:24+24:02(18)41:47+25:41(18)43:30+26:06(18)43:53+26:03(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:12+6:44(19)0:46+0:03(2)14:55+13:40(19)2:43+0:27(9)5:43+2:10(13)2:15+0:58(17)0:52+0:03(6)1:58+0:58(19)3:23+1:39(11)1:43+0:34(13)0:23+0:05(7)
 
1935Krejcarová Bára 46:275:22+2:54(18)7:59+4:46(17)20:08+15:26(18)23:26+16:18(18)33:38+22:43(19)35:18+22:57(18)36:42+23:30(19)38:31+24:09(19)43:24+27:18(19)46:03+28:39(19)46:27+28:37(19)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering5:22+2:54(18)2:37+1:54(18)12:09+10:54(18)3:18+1:02(15)10:12+6:39(18)1:40+0:23(13)1:24+0:35(18)1:49+0:49(17)4:53+3:09(15)2:39+1:30(17)0:24+0:06(13)
 
 
 
 
D12D (6)2,3 km 35 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(117)3(65)4(75)5(71)6(94)7(87)8(100)C
 
156Musilová Elena 29:363:50+0:33(2)4:20+0:20(2)7:490:00(1)10:400:00(1)15:050:00(1)17:020:00(1)19:060:00(1)29:110:00(1)29:360:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:50+0:33(2)0:300:00(1)3:290:00(1)2:51+0:02(2)4:250:00(1)1:570:00(1)2:040:00(1)10:05+6:10(6)0:25+0:05(5)
 
258Zimová Eliška 35:478:18+5:01(6)8:52+4:52(6)16:05+8:16(3)19:07+8:27(3)26:05+11:00(3)28:35+11:33(2)31:28+12:22(2)35:23+6:12(2)35:47+6:11(2)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno8:18+5:01(6)0:34+0:04(3)7:13+3:44(2)3:02+0:13(3)6:58+2:33(3)2:30+0:33(3)2:53+0:49(3)3:550:00(1)0:24+0:04(2)
 
361Pilná Natálie 39:485:17+2:00(4)6:07+2:07(4)14:45+6:56(2)18:27+7:47(2)25:53+10:48(2)29:37+12:35(3)33:06+14:00(3)39:24+10:13(3)39:48+10:12(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:17+2:00(4)0:50+0:20(5)8:38+5:09(3)3:42+0:53(4)7:26+3:01(4)3:44+1:47(6)3:29+1:25(5)6:18+2:23(5)0:24+0:04(2)
 
460Machová Viktorie 42:423:170:00(1)4:000:00(1)18:40+10:51(5)21:29+10:49(5)28:55+13:50(4)32:34+15:32(4)36:11+17:05(4)42:22+13:11(4)42:42+13:06(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:170:00(1)0:43+0:13(4)14:40+11:11(5)2:490:00(1)7:26+3:01(4)3:39+1:42(5)3:37+1:33(6)6:11+2:16(4)0:200:00(1)
 
555Adamovská Kateřina 43:455:01+1:44(3)5:34+1:34(3)21:10+13:21(6)26:20+15:40(6)32:52+17:47(5)36:27+19:25(6)38:55+19:49(6)43:21+14:10(5)43:45+14:09(5)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk5:01+1:44(3)0:33+0:03(2)15:36+12:07(6)5:10+2:21(6)6:32+2:07(2)3:35+1:38(4)2:28+0:24(2)4:26+0:31(2)0:24+0:04(2)
 
654Filipová Lucie 44:195:38+2:21(5)7:02+3:02(5)17:15+9:26(4)21:19+10:39(4)33:04+17:59(6)35:11+18:09(5)38:37+19:31(5)43:44+14:33(6)44:19+14:43(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:38+2:21(5)1:24+0:54(6)10:13+6:44(4)4:04+1:15(5)11:45+7:20(6)2:07+0:10(2)3:26+1:22(4)5:07+1:12(3)0:35+0:15(6)
 
 
 
 
D14C (20)3,4 km 80 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(88)2(96)3(56)4(57)5(93)6(84)7(70)8(85)9(94)10(101)11(45)12(46)13(100)C
 
173Rückerová Šárka 27:141:53+0:18(3)3:24+0:38(4)7:36+1:10(2)8:45+1:14(2)10:01+1:18(2)12:32+0:19(2)17:48+1:25(2)19:05+1:34(2)20:42+1:51(2)22:02+1:39(2)24:020:00(1)25:320:00(1)26:540:00(1)27:140:00(1)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:53+0:18(3)1:31+0:20(10)4:12+0:37(3)1:09+0:04(2)1:16+0:17(10)2:310:00(1)5:16+1:06(4)1:17+0:09(2)1:37+0:17(3)1:20+0:01(2)2:000:00(1)1:30+0:12(7)1:22+0:10(2)0:20+0:01(3)
 
271Kochová Anna 27:261:350:00(1)2:460:00(1)6:260:00(1)7:310:00(1)8:430:00(1)12:130:00(1)16:230:00(1)17:310:00(1)18:510:00(1)20:230:00(1)24:21+0:19(2)25:55+0:23(2)27:07+0:13(2)27:26+0:12(2)25:17
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:350:00(1)1:110:00(1)3:40+0:05(2)1:050:00(1)1:12+0:13(7)3:30+0:59(6)4:100:00(1)1:080:00(1)1:200:00(1)1:32+0:13(9)3:58+1:58(16)1:34+0:16(8)1:120:00(1)0:190:00(1)*90
 
376Borovičková Valerie 29:442:23+0:48(13)3:54+1:08(10)8:16+1:50(5)9:45+2:14(6)10:58+2:15(5)14:06+1:53(4)19:24+3:01(3)20:46+3:15(3)22:32+3:41(3)24:10+3:47(3)26:41+2:39(3)28:01+2:29(3)29:24+2:30(3)29:44+2:30(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:23+0:48(13)1:31+0:20(10)4:22+0:47(6)1:29+0:24(9)1:13+0:14(8)3:08+0:37(4)5:18+1:08(5)1:22+0:14(6)1:46+0:26(8)1:38+0:19(13)2:31+0:31(3)1:20+0:02(3)1:23+0:11(3)0:20+0:01(3)
 
477Vojtíšková Viktorie 31:432:00+0:25(5)3:22+0:36(3)7:37+1:11(3)9:02+1:31(3)10:41+1:58(4)14:02+1:49(3)20:54+4:31(6)22:17+4:46(5)23:56+5:05(5)25:28+5:05(5)28:06+4:04(5)29:45+4:13(4)31:16+4:22(4)31:43+4:29(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:00+0:25(5)1:22+0:11(6)4:15+0:40(5)1:25+0:20(8)1:39+0:40(14)3:21+0:50(5)6:52+2:42(16)1:23+0:15(8)1:39+0:19(4)1:32+0:13(9)2:38+0:38(7)1:39+0:21(9)1:31+0:19(8)0:27+0:08(18)
 
575Držková Berenika 32:532:05+0:30(7)4:12+1:26(14)10:18+3:52(14)11:52+4:21(10)13:11+4:28(9)16:57+4:44(10)22:27+6:04(8)23:47+6:16(7)25:33+6:42(7)27:13+6:50(7)29:44+5:42(6)31:02+5:30(5)32:29+5:35(5)32:53+5:39(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:05+0:30(7)2:07+0:56(15)6:06+2:31(15)1:34+0:29(10)1:19+0:20(11)3:46+1:15(13)5:30+1:20(6)1:20+0:12(5)1:46+0:26(8)1:40+0:21(15)2:31+0:31(3)1:180:00(1)1:27+0:15(7)0:24+0:05(15)
 
672Filipová Tereza 33:182:16+0:41(11)6:57+4:11(18)11:09+4:43(15)12:24+4:53(14)13:23+4:40(10)16:08+3:55(8)21:23+5:00(7)22:42+5:11(6)24:23+5:32(6)26:58+6:35(6)29:53+5:51(7)31:16+5:44(6)32:57+6:03(6)33:18+6:04(6)3:13
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:16+0:41(11)4:41+3:30(19)4:12+0:37(3)1:15+0:10(4)0:590:00(1)2:45+0:14(2)5:15+1:05(3)1:19+0:11(3)1:41+0:21(5)2:35+1:16(19)2:55+0:55(11)1:23+0:05(5)1:41+0:29(11)0:21+0:02(7)*117
 
783Peterová Jana 33:401:46+0:11(2)10:09+7:23(20)13:44+7:18(19)15:27+7:56(18)16:28+7:45(17)19:14+7:01(14)23:58+7:35(12)25:27+7:56(11)26:49+7:58(10)28:08+7:45(9)30:36+6:34(9)31:55+6:23(7)33:21+6:27(7)33:40+6:26(7)23:41
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:46+0:11(2)8:23+7:12(20)3:350:00(1)1:43+0:38(13)1:01+0:02(3)2:46+0:15(3)4:44+0:34(2)1:29+0:21(10)1:22+0:02(2)1:190:00(1)2:28+0:28(2)1:19+0:01(2)1:26+0:14(6)0:190:00(1)*87
 
866Kroniková Štěpánka 34:132:07+0:32(8)3:37+0:51(8)8:17+1:51(6)9:37+2:06(5)11:04+2:21(6)14:36+2:23(5)20:13+3:50(4)21:39+4:08(4)23:20+4:29(4)24:49+4:26(4)27:59+3:57(4)31:55+6:23(7)33:51+6:57(8)34:13+6:59(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:07+0:32(8)1:30+0:19(9)4:40+1:05(8)1:20+0:15(6)1:27+0:28(12)3:32+1:01(7)5:37+1:27(7)1:26+0:18(9)1:41+0:21(5)1:29+0:10(6)3:10+1:10(12)3:56+2:38(20)1:56+0:44(16)0:22+0:03(10)
 
980Kubíčková Iva 34:411:54+0:19(4)3:09+0:23(2)7:44+1:18(4)9:08+1:37(4)10:12+1:29(3)14:43+2:30(6)20:30+4:07(5)24:41+7:10(8)26:30+7:39(8)27:50+7:27(8)30:35+6:33(8)32:41+7:09(9)34:21+7:27(9)34:41+7:27(9)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:54+0:19(4)1:15+0:04(2)4:35+1:00(7)1:24+0:19(7)1:04+0:05(5)4:31+2:00(16)5:47+1:37(9)4:11+3:03(20)1:49+0:29(11)1:20+0:01(2)2:45+0:45(10)2:06+0:48(15)1:40+0:28(10)0:20+0:01(3)
 
1074Tumová Adéla 36:302:32+0:57(15)4:05+1:19(12)10:07+3:41(12)11:55+4:24(11)15:38+6:55(15)20:02+7:49(15)25:41+9:18(14)27:00+9:29(14)28:52+10:01(14)30:25+10:02(14)32:58+8:56(12)34:19+8:47(10)36:02+9:08(10)36:30+9:16(10)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:32+0:57(15)1:33+0:22(12)6:02+2:27(14)1:48+0:43(14)3:43+2:44(19)4:24+1:53(15)5:39+1:29(8)1:19+0:11(3)1:52+0:32(13)1:33+0:14(11)2:33+0:33(6)1:21+0:03(4)1:43+0:31(12)0:28+0:09(19)
 
1165Pachelová Anna 36:432:25+0:50(14)5:12+2:26(17)10:17+3:51(13)12:05+4:34(12)13:49+5:06(13)17:33+5:20(12)23:40+7:17(10)25:11+7:40(10)27:15+8:24(11)28:45+8:22(11)32:00+7:58(10)34:38+9:06(11)36:22+9:28(11)36:43+9:29(11)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:25+0:50(14)2:47+1:36(18)5:05+1:30(9)1:48+0:43(14)1:44+0:45(16)3:44+1:13(11)6:07+1:57(12)1:31+0:23(11)2:04+0:44(15)1:30+0:11(7)3:15+1:15(14)2:38+1:20(18)1:44+0:32(13)0:21+0:02(7)
 
1268Zimová Barbora 36:512:32+0:57(15)3:57+1:11(11)9:05+2:39(8)10:44+3:13(7)12:52+4:09(8)16:34+4:21(9)23:07+6:44(9)24:55+7:24(9)26:43+7:52(9)28:20+7:57(10)32:32+8:30(11)35:00+9:28(12)36:25+9:31(12)36:51+9:37(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:32+0:57(15)1:25+0:14(7)5:08+1:33(10)1:39+0:34(11)2:08+1:09(18)3:42+1:11(8)6:33+2:23(14)1:48+0:40(16)1:48+0:28(10)1:37+0:18(12)4:12+2:12(17)2:28+1:10(17)1:25+0:13(4)0:26+0:07(17)
 
1367Vejražková Róza 37:392:13+0:38(10)3:33+0:47(7)9:27+3:01(9)12:09+4:38(13)13:44+5:01(12)17:30+5:17(11)24:04+7:41(13)25:43+8:12(13)28:08+9:17(13)30:00+9:37(13)33:13+9:11(13)35:03+9:31(13)37:14+10:20(13)37:39+10:25(13)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:13+0:38(10)1:20+0:09(4)5:54+2:19(13)2:42+1:37(16)1:35+0:36(13)3:46+1:15(13)6:34+2:24(15)1:39+0:31(14)2:25+1:05(19)1:52+0:33(17)3:13+1:13(13)1:50+0:32(14)2:11+0:59(17)0:25+0:06(16)
 
1484Stará Tereza 38:362:19+0:44(12)3:53+1:07(9)9:59+3:33(11)15:19+7:48(17)16:33+7:50(18)20:15+8:02(16)26:41+10:18(16)28:17+10:46(15)30:38+11:47(16)32:16+11:53(16)35:00+10:58(14)36:28+10:56(14)38:13+11:19(14)38:36+11:22(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:19+0:44(12)1:34+0:23(13)6:06+2:31(15)5:20+4:15(19)1:14+0:15(9)3:42+1:11(8)6:26+2:16(13)1:36+0:28(13)2:21+1:01(18)1:38+0:19(13)2:44+0:44(9)1:28+0:10(6)1:45+0:33(14)0:23+0:04(14)
 
1582Hrnčířová Magda 39:392:10+0:35(9)3:27+0:41(6)8:37+2:11(7)11:45+4:14(9)13:24+4:41(11)22:06+9:53(18)28:04+11:41(18)29:26+11:55(17)31:26+12:35(17)33:07+12:44(17)35:38+11:36(15)37:26+11:54(15)39:17+12:23(15)39:39+12:25(15)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:10+0:35(9)1:17+0:06(3)5:10+1:35(11)3:08+2:03(17)1:39+0:40(14)8:42+6:11(19)5:58+1:48(11)1:22+0:14(6)2:00+0:40(14)1:41+0:22(16)2:31+0:31(3)1:48+0:30(12)1:51+0:39(15)0:22+0:03(10)
 
1678Procházková Tereza 40:402:04+0:29(6)3:25+0:39(5)13:28+7:02(18)15:09+7:38(16)16:10+7:27(16)20:46+8:33(17)26:37+10:14(15)30:43+13:12(18)32:32+13:41(18)33:55+13:32(18)36:37+12:35(17)38:46+13:14(17)40:20+13:26(17)40:40+13:26(16)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:04+0:29(6)1:21+0:10(5)10:03+6:28(19)1:41+0:36(12)1:01+0:02(3)4:36+2:05(17)5:51+1:41(10)4:06+2:58(19)1:49+0:29(11)1:23+0:04(4)2:42+0:42(8)2:09+0:51(16)1:34+0:22(9)0:20+0:01(3)
 
1770Jelínková Zuzana 40:412:32+0:57(15)4:06+1:20(13)9:33+3:07(10)10:45+3:14(8)11:49+3:06(7)15:33+3:20(7)23:54+7:31(11)25:33+8:02(12)27:38+8:47(12)29:04+8:41(12)36:18+12:16(16)38:01+12:29(16)40:19+13:25(16)40:41+13:27(17)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:32+0:57(15)1:34+0:23(13)5:27+1:52(12)1:12+0:07(3)1:04+0:05(5)3:44+1:13(11)8:21+4:11(18)1:39+0:31(14)2:05+0:45(16)1:26+0:07(5)7:14+5:14(20)1:43+0:25(10)2:18+1:06(20)0:22+0:03(10)
 
1869Kejmarová Jana 43:412:47+1:12(19)4:16+1:30(15)12:35+6:09(16)13:53+6:22(15)14:52+6:09(14)18:35+6:22(13)26:56+10:33(17)28:30+10:59(16)30:36+11:45(15)32:07+11:44(15)39:19+15:17(18)41:07+15:35(18)43:20+16:26(18)43:41+16:27(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:47+1:12(19)1:29+0:18(8)8:19+4:44(18)1:18+0:13(5)0:590:00(1)3:43+1:12(10)8:21+4:11(18)1:34+0:26(12)2:06+0:46(17)1:31+0:12(8)7:12+5:12(19)1:48+0:30(12)2:13+1:01(18)0:21+0:02(7)
 
1979Shánělová Štěpánka 54:352:39+1:04(18)4:59+2:13(16)12:54+6:28(17)16:42+9:11(19)18:43+10:00(19)31:13+19:00(19)39:29+23:06(19)41:39+24:08(19)44:29+25:38(19)46:34+26:11(19)50:04+26:02(19)51:50+26:18(19)54:04+27:10(19)54:35+27:21(19)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:39+1:04(18)2:20+1:09(16)7:55+4:20(17)3:48+2:43(18)2:01+1:02(17)12:30+9:59(20)8:16+4:06(17)2:10+1:02(17)2:50+1:30(20)2:05+0:46(18)3:30+1:30(15)1:46+0:28(11)2:14+1:02(19)0:31+0:12(20)
 
2081Vaňousová Jana 113:284:51+3:16(20)7:14+4:28(19)49:52+43:26(20)59:22+51:51(20)68:39+59:56(20)76:39+64:26(20)89:39+73:16(20)93:05+75:34(20)94:50+75:59(20)102:34+82:11(20)108:10+84:08(20)111:41+86:09(20)113:06+86:12(20)113:28+86:14(20)
3UC CZ - ner7/94:51+3:16(20)2:23+1:12(17)42:38+39:03(20)9:30+8:25(20)9:17+8:18(20)8:00+5:29(18)13:00+8:50(20)3:26+2:18(18)1:45+0:25(7)7:44+6:25(20)5:36+3:36(18)3:31+2:13(19)1:25+0:13(4)0:22+0:03(10)
 
 
 
 
D14D (6)2,4 km 40 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(96)3(84)4(65)5(85)6(115)7(95)8(87)9(90)10(100)C
 
190Novotná Lucie 33:504:10+0:57(4)6:05+1:53(5)10:060:00(1)12:590:00(1)23:360:00(1)25:400:00(1)27:040:00(1)28:460:00(1)31:480:00(1)33:250:00(1)33:500:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:10+0:57(4)1:55+0:56(5)4:010:00(1)2:53+0:17(3)10:37+2:27(3)2:04+0:32(3)1:24+0:31(3)1:42+0:30(3)3:020:00(1)1:37+0:18(2)0:25+0:05(4)
 
294Nováková Markéta 37:293:130:00(1)4:120:00(1)16:56+6:50(4)19:32+6:33(4)28:22+4:46(2)29:54+4:14(2)30:56+3:52(2)32:08+3:22(2)35:50+4:02(2)37:09+3:44(2)37:29+3:39(2)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:130:00(1)0:590:00(1)12:44+8:43(4)2:360:00(1)8:50+0:40(2)1:320:00(1)1:02+0:09(2)1:120:00(1)3:42+0:40(2)1:190:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
396Kubíková Erika 39:464:29+1:16(5)5:31+1:19(4)10:22+0:16(2)13:14+0:15(2)29:12+5:36(3)30:51+5:11(3)31:44+4:40(3)33:01+4:15(3)37:42+5:54(3)39:22+5:57(3)39:46+5:56(3)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:29+1:16(5)1:02+0:03(2)4:51+0:50(2)2:52+0:16(2)15:58+7:48(5)1:39+0:07(2)0:530:00(1)1:17+0:05(2)4:41+1:39(3)1:40+0:21(3)0:24+0:04(3)
 
495Hnátnická Zuzana 42:413:37+0:24(3)5:07+0:55(3)14:36+4:30(3)18:25+5:26(3)30:11+6:35(4)32:25+6:45(4)33:52+6:48(4)35:49+7:03(4)40:35+8:47(4)42:20+8:55(4)42:41+8:51(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:37+0:24(3)1:30+0:31(4)9:29+5:28(3)3:49+1:13(4)11:46+3:36(4)2:14+0:42(4)1:27+0:34(4)1:57+0:45(4)4:46+1:44(4)1:45+0:26(4)0:21+0:01(2)
 
592Schlogerová Pavla 75:405:10+1:57(6)7:46+3:34(6)36:21+26:15(5)40:56+27:57(5)49:06+25:30(5)51:46+26:06(5)53:54+26:50(5)56:50+28:04(5)71:43+39:55(5)75:02+41:37(5)75:40+41:50(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:10+1:57(6)2:36+1:37(6)28:35+24:34(5)4:35+1:59(5)8:100:00(1)2:40+1:08(5)2:08+1:15(5)2:56+1:44(5)14:53+11:51(5)3:19+2:00(5)0:38+0:18(5)
 
 
93Matějková Barbora vzdal3:20+0:07(2)4:33+0:21(2)-----27:10------------------------------54:52
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:20+0:07(2)1:13+0:14(3)22:3727:42+27:22(6)
 
 
 
 
D16C (9)5,2 km 115 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(105)2(54)3(84)4(56)5(92)6(47)7(48)8(53)9(58)10(60)11(62)12(63)13(45)14(100)C
 
1104Waňková Martina 45:012:150:00(1)3:51+0:13(3)5:28+0:06(2)9:40+0:18(2)11:11+0:19(2)15:520:00(1)18:100:00(1)23:400:00(1)26:050:00(1)35:090:00(1)38:360:00(1)40:130:00(1)42:490:00(1)44:410:00(1)45:010:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:150:00(1)1:36+0:41(5)1:370:00(1)4:12+0:16(4)1:31+0:10(3)4:410:00(1)2:18+0:29(4)5:30+0:13(2)2:250:00(1)9:040:00(1)3:27+0:22(3)1:37+0:16(2)2:36+0:03(2)1:52+0:11(2)0:200:00(1)
 
2107Zlámalová Nikola 48:572:50+0:35(4)3:45+0:07(2)5:37+0:15(3)9:40+0:18(2)11:21+0:29(3)16:57+1:05(3)18:48+0:38(3)24:05+0:25(3)26:53+0:48(3)37:35+2:26(2)41:44+3:08(2)43:26+3:13(2)46:34+3:45(2)48:35+3:54(2)48:57+3:56(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:50+0:35(4)0:550:00(1)1:52+0:15(3)4:03+0:07(3)1:41+0:20(5)5:36+0:55(3)1:51+0:02(2)5:170:00(1)2:48+0:23(2)10:42+1:38(3)4:09+1:04(4)1:42+0:21(3)3:08+0:35(4)2:01+0:20(4)0:22+0:02(3)
 
3102Matoušová Kateřina 51:052:42+0:27(2)3:380:00(1)5:220:00(1)9:220:00(1)10:520:00(1)16:24+0:32(2)18:13+0:03(2)23:52+0:12(2)26:43+0:38(2)41:51+6:42(3)44:56+6:20(3)46:17+6:04(3)48:50+6:01(3)50:43+6:02(3)51:05+6:04(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:42+0:27(2)0:56+0:01(2)1:44+0:07(2)4:00+0:04(2)1:30+0:09(2)5:32+0:51(2)1:490:00(1)5:39+0:22(3)2:51+0:26(3)15:08+6:04(5)3:050:00(1)1:210:00(1)2:330:00(1)1:53+0:12(3)0:22+0:02(3)
 
4108Šrenkelová Ilona 54:202:45+0:30(3)3:59+0:21(4)6:21+0:59(4)10:35+1:13(4)12:10+1:18(4)18:37+2:45(4)20:35+2:25(4)31:03+7:23(4)34:08+8:03(4)44:07+8:58(4)47:17+8:41(4)49:27+9:14(4)52:19+9:30(4)54:00+9:19(4)54:20+9:19(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:45+0:30(3)1:14+0:19(3)2:22+0:45(4)4:14+0:18(5)1:35+0:14(4)6:27+1:46(4)1:58+0:09(3)10:28+5:11(6)3:05+0:40(4)9:59+0:55(2)3:10+0:05(2)2:10+0:49(5)2:52+0:19(3)1:410:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
5103Kmentová Barbora 74:183:52+1:37(5)7:04+3:26(6)9:53+4:31(6)16:36+7:14(6)19:13+8:21(6)26:42+10:50(5)29:28+11:18(5)38:15+14:35(5)42:21+16:16(5)58:53+23:44(5)63:55+25:19(5)66:31+26:18(5)71:07+28:18(5)73:55+29:14(5)74:18+29:17(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:52+1:37(5)3:12+2:17(7)2:49+1:12(6)6:43+2:47(7)2:37+1:16(6)7:29+2:48(6)2:46+0:57(7)8:47+3:30(4)4:06+1:41(6)16:32+7:28(7)5:02+1:57(6)2:36+1:15(6)4:36+2:03(6)2:48+1:07(6)0:23+0:03(6)
 
6100Vaňousová Martina 79:554:39+2:24(8)8:33+4:55(7)14:02+8:40(8)21:12+11:50(8)24:56+14:04(7)32:35+16:43(6)35:16+17:06(6)44:44+21:04(6)49:50+23:45(6)65:06+29:57(6)70:05+31:29(6)72:55+32:42(6)77:09+34:20(6)79:23+34:42(6)79:55+34:54(6)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:39+2:24(8)3:54+2:59(8)5:29+3:52(9)7:10+3:14(9)3:44+2:23(7)7:39+2:58(7)2:41+0:52(6)9:28+4:11(5)5:06+2:41(7)15:16+6:12(6)4:59+1:54(5)2:50+1:29(7)4:14+1:41(5)2:14+0:33(5)0:32+0:12(8)
 
7105Kubečková Veronika 102:503:57+1:42(6)13:57+10:19(9)19:11+13:49(9)24:38+15:16(9)47:35+36:43(8)54:59+39:07(7)57:38+39:28(7)68:11+44:31(7)71:59+45:54(7)86:49+51:40(7)92:43+54:07(7)94:47+54:34(7)99:35+56:46(7)102:25+57:44(7)102:50+57:49(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:57+1:42(6)10:00+9:05(9)5:14+3:37(8)5:27+1:31(6)22:57+21:36(8)7:24+2:43(5)2:39+0:50(5)10:33+5:16(7)3:48+1:23(5)14:50+5:46(4)5:54+2:49(7)2:04+0:43(4)4:48+2:15(7)2:50+1:09(7)0:25+0:05(7)
 
 
106Zemanová Kateřina vzdal3:59+1:44(7)5:13+1:35(5)9:46+4:24(5)16:53+7:31(7)18:14+7:22(5)----------------------------------------85:4186:03
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:59+1:44(7)1:14+0:19(3)4:33+2:56(7)7:07+3:11(8)1:210:00(1)67:270:22+0:02(3)
 
101Barnetová Veronika vzdal7:14+4:59(9)9:59+6:21(8)12:31+7:09(7)16:27+7:05(5)--------------------------------------------------
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:14+4:59(9)2:45+1:50(6)2:32+0:55(5)3:560:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D16D (4)3,4 km 80 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(88)2(96)3(56)4(57)5(93)6(84)7(70)8(85)9(94)10(101)11(45)12(46)13(100)C
 
1114Krejcarová Anežka 56:342:48+0:18(2)5:35+1:15(2)16:13+3:58(2)17:400:00(1)24:44+1:31(2)31:190:00(1)39:220:00(1)41:360:00(1)44:350:00(1)46:550:00(1)52:500:00(1)54:290:00(1)56:110:00(1)56:340:00(1)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:48+0:18(2)2:47+0:57(3)10:38+2:43(4)1:270:00(1)7:04+3:34(2)6:35+0:01(2)8:030:00(1)2:14+0:01(2)2:59+1:11(3)2:200:00(1)5:55+0:53(3)1:390:00(1)1:42+0:18(3)0:23+0:05(2)
 
2113Gažiová Romana 59:335:42+3:12(4)9:18+4:58(4)19:11+6:56(4)20:38+2:58(3)27:43+4:30(3)34:17+2:58(2)42:20+2:58(2)44:33+2:57(2)47:32+2:57(2)49:54+2:59(2)55:49+2:59(2)57:28+2:59(2)59:09+2:58(2)59:33+2:59(2)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:42+3:12(4)3:36+1:46(4)9:53+1:58(2)1:270:00(1)7:05+3:35(3)6:340:00(1)8:030:00(1)2:130:00(1)2:59+1:11(3)2:22+0:02(2)5:55+0:53(3)1:390:00(1)1:41+0:17(2)0:24+0:06(3)
 
3116Tichá Gabriela 77:252:300:00(1)4:200:00(1)12:150:00(1)22:03+4:23(4)30:12+6:59(4)40:46+9:27(3)53:34+14:12(3)57:04+15:28(3)58:52+14:17(3)66:32+19:37(3)71:36+18:46(3)75:43+21:14(3)77:07+20:56(3)77:25+20:51(3)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:300:00(1)1:500:00(1)7:550:00(1)9:48+8:21(4)8:09+4:39(4)10:34+4:00(3)12:48+4:45(4)3:30+1:17(4)1:480:00(1)7:40+5:20(4)5:04+0:02(2)4:07+2:28(3)1:240:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
4115Paděrová Anna 81:194:43+2:13(3)7:04+2:44(3)17:26+5:11(3)19:43+2:03(2)23:130:00(1)49:02+17:43(4)57:38+18:16(4)60:07+18:31(4)62:14+17:39(4)69:36+22:41(4)74:38+21:48(4)78:45+24:16(4)80:50+24:39(4)81:19+24:45(4)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod4:43+2:13(3)2:21+0:31(2)10:22+2:27(3)2:17+0:50(3)3:300:00(1)25:49+19:15(4)8:36+0:33(3)2:29+0:16(3)2:07+0:19(2)7:22+5:02(3)5:020:00(1)4:07+2:28(3)2:05+0:41(4)0:29+0:11(4)
 
 
 
 
D18C (6)6,1 km 135 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(105)2(54)3(55)4(72)5(97)6(109)7(110)8(38)9(91)10(34)11(33)12(49)13(62)14(111)15(43)16(45)17(100)C
 
1123Jansová Doubravka 56:042:320:00(1)5:12+1:15(5)7:10+1:08(5)12:19+1:06(4)12:58+0:25(2)25:370:00(1)30:310:00(1)31:350:00(1)34:260:00(1)36:470:00(1)38:080:00(1)41:380:00(1)48:270:00(1)50:150:00(1)52:360:00(1)53:560:00(1)55:400:00(1)56:040:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:320:00(1)2:40+1:29(6)1:580:00(1)5:09+0:13(3)0:390:00(1)12:390:00(1)4:540:00(1)1:040:00(1)2:510:00(1)2:21+0:14(2)1:21+0:09(2)3:30+0:34(3)6:490:00(1)1:480:00(1)2:21+0:02(2)1:20+0:01(2)1:440:00(1)0:24+0:04(4)
 
2119Fenclová Tereza 66:202:35+0:03(2)4:29+0:32(4)6:43+0:41(3)11:50+0:37(2)12:330:00(1)28:40+3:03(2)37:34+7:03(3)39:37+8:02(2)43:14+8:48(2)45:21+8:34(2)46:33+8:25(2)49:29+7:51(2)57:53+9:26(2)59:53+9:38(2)62:42+10:06(2)64:01+10:05(2)65:52+10:12(2)66:20+10:16(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:35+0:03(2)1:54+0:43(5)2:14+0:16(4)5:07+0:11(2)0:43+0:04(2)16:07+3:28(2)8:54+4:00(4)2:03+0:59(4)3:37+0:46(5)2:070:00(1)1:120:00(1)2:560:00(1)8:24+1:35(4)2:00+0:12(2)2:49+0:30(5)1:190:00(1)1:51+0:07(3)0:28+0:08(6)
 
3126Votočková Eliška 68:542:50+0:18(5)4:05+0:08(2)6:17+0:15(2)11:130:00(1)14:22+1:49(5)31:19+5:42(3)37:05+6:34(2)41:04+9:29(3)44:32+10:06(3)47:11+10:24(3)48:36+10:28(3)52:05+10:27(3)59:49+11:22(3)62:14+11:59(3)64:33+11:57(3)66:05+12:09(3)68:34+12:54(3)68:54+12:50(3)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:50+0:18(5)1:15+0:04(2)2:12+0:14(3)4:560:00(1)3:09+2:30(6)16:57+4:18(3)5:46+0:52(3)3:59+2:55(6)3:28+0:37(4)2:39+0:32(4)1:25+0:13(3)3:29+0:33(2)7:44+0:55(2)2:25+0:37(3)2:190:00(1)1:32+0:13(3)2:29+0:45(6)0:200:00(1)
 
4125Skalická Karolína 74:502:46+0:14(4)3:570:00(1)6:020:00(1)11:52+0:39(3)13:50+1:17(4)39:04+13:27(5)44:07+13:36(4)45:49+14:14(4)48:55+14:29(4)51:38+14:51(4)53:19+15:11(4)56:51+15:13(4)64:49+16:22(4)68:04+17:49(4)70:46+18:10(4)72:38+18:42(4)74:29+18:49(4)74:50+18:46(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:46+0:14(4)1:110:00(1)2:05+0:07(2)5:50+0:54(4)1:58+1:19(5)25:14+12:35(6)5:03+0:09(2)1:42+0:38(3)3:06+0:15(2)2:43+0:36(5)1:41+0:29(5)3:32+0:36(4)7:58+1:09(3)3:15+1:27(5)2:42+0:23(3)1:52+0:33(5)1:51+0:07(3)0:21+0:01(2)
 
5124Koutná Hana 79:532:45+0:13(3)4:18+0:21(3)6:48+0:46(4)12:39+1:26(5)13:28+0:55(3)37:34+11:57(4)46:51+16:20(5)48:29+16:54(5)51:35+17:09(5)53:59+17:12(5)55:31+17:23(5)61:11+19:33(5)70:39+22:12(5)73:08+22:53(5)75:54+23:18(5)77:43+23:47(5)79:30+23:50(5)79:53+23:49(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:45+0:13(3)1:33+0:22(3)2:30+0:32(5)5:51+0:55(5)0:49+0:10(3)24:06+11:27(4)9:17+4:23(5)1:38+0:34(2)3:06+0:15(2)2:24+0:17(3)1:32+0:20(4)5:40+2:44(6)9:28+2:39(5)2:29+0:41(4)2:46+0:27(4)1:49+0:30(4)1:47+0:03(2)0:23+0:03(3)
 
6120Gažiová Kristýna 96:093:55+1:23(6)5:42+1:45(6)10:30+4:28(6)18:51+7:38(6)20:11+7:38(6)44:48+19:11(6)56:24+25:53(6)58:58+27:23(6)63:36+29:10(6)66:41+29:54(6)68:49+30:41(6)73:48+32:10(6)85:10+36:43(6)88:33+38:18(6)91:35+38:59(6)93:28+39:32(6)95:42+40:02(6)96:09+40:05(6)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:55+1:23(6)1:47+0:36(4)4:48+2:50(6)8:21+3:25(6)1:20+0:41(4)24:37+11:58(5)11:36+6:42(6)2:34+1:30(5)4:38+1:47(6)3:05+0:58(6)2:08+0:56(6)4:59+2:03(5)11:22+4:33(6)3:23+1:35(6)3:02+0:43(6)1:53+0:34(6)2:14+0:30(5)0:27+0:07(5)
 
 
 
 
D21C (13)6,8 km 145 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(52)3(77)4(97)5(32)6(79)7(38)8(37)9(36)10(35)11(34)12(33)13(49)14(62)15(41)16(43)17(108)18(100)C
 
1132Novotná Barbora 57:303:08+0:11(2)4:33+0:15(4)13:12+3:53(10)13:43+3:34(10)23:13+1:52(4)27:36+0:50(4)29:53+0:45(3)32:30+0:02(2)35:210:00(1)37:040:00(1)38:360:00(1)39:570:00(1)43:060:00(1)48:570:00(1)51:260:00(1)53:430:00(1)54:550:00(1)57:110:00(1)57:300:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:08+0:11(2)1:25+0:20(8)8:39+3:53(11)0:310:00(1)9:300:00(1)4:230:00(1)2:17+0:10(4)2:370:00(1)2:510:00(1)1:43+0:02(2)1:320:00(1)1:21+0:12(7)3:09+0:16(6)5:510:00(1)2:29+0:12(4)2:170:00(1)1:12+0:09(8)2:16+0:16(4)0:190:00(1)
 
2144Fundová Eliška 60:082:570:00(1)4:58+0:40(8)9:44+0:25(2)10:30+0:21(2)21:33+0:12(2)27:19+0:33(3)30:29+1:21(5)33:20+0:52(4)36:12+0:51(2)38:18+1:14(2)39:57+1:21(2)41:23+1:26(2)44:33+1:27(3)51:02+2:05(2)53:47+2:21(2)56:31+2:48(2)57:34+2:39(2)59:43+2:32(2)60:08+2:38(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:570:00(1)2:01+0:56(13)4:460:00(1)0:46+0:15(7)11:03+1:33(3)5:46+1:23(11)3:10+1:03(12)2:51+0:14(2)2:52+0:01(2)2:06+0:25(6)1:39+0:07(2)1:26+0:17(10)3:10+0:17(8)6:29+0:38(3)2:45+0:28(11)2:44+0:27(6)1:030:00(1)2:09+0:09(2)0:25+0:06(7)
 
3131Vítková Lucie 60:423:30+0:33(7)5:12+0:54(9)11:10+1:51(9)12:11+2:02(9)23:15+1:54(5)28:17+1:31(5)30:26+1:18(4)33:31+1:03(5)36:42+1:21(5)38:27+1:23(3)40:17+1:41(3)41:39+1:42(5)44:32+1:26(2)51:42+2:45(3)54:25+2:59(3)56:49+3:06(3)58:00+3:05(3)60:17+3:06(3)60:42+3:12(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:30+0:33(7)1:42+0:37(12)5:58+1:12(8)1:01+0:30(11)11:04+1:34(4)5:02+0:39(3)2:09+0:02(2)3:05+0:28(4)3:11+0:20(5)1:45+0:04(4)1:50+0:18(7)1:22+0:13(9)2:530:00(1)7:10+1:19(9)2:43+0:26(9)2:24+0:07(2)1:11+0:08(6)2:17+0:17(6)0:25+0:06(7)
 
4133Štěpánová Dita 61:363:11+0:14(3)4:180:00(1)9:56+0:37(4)10:48+0:39(3)21:49+0:28(3)27:17+0:31(2)29:50+0:42(2)33:01+0:33(3)36:15+0:54(3)38:34+1:30(5)40:23+1:47(5)41:32+1:35(3)44:41+1:35(5)52:14+3:17(5)54:41+3:15(4)57:47+4:04(4)58:56+4:01(4)61:12+4:01(4)61:36+4:06(4)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:11+0:14(3)1:07+0:02(3)5:38+0:52(7)0:52+0:21(10)11:01+1:31(2)5:28+1:05(10)2:33+0:26(9)3:11+0:34(6)3:14+0:23(7)2:19+0:38(9)1:49+0:17(5)1:090:00(1)3:09+0:16(6)7:33+1:42(10)2:27+0:10(3)3:06+0:49(9)1:09+0:06(3)2:16+0:16(4)0:24+0:05(6)
 
5134Chmelařová Michaela 62:213:13+0:16(4)4:20+0:02(2)9:190:00(1)10:090:00(1)21:210:00(1)26:460:00(1)29:080:00(1)32:280:00(1)36:17+0:56(4)38:27+1:23(3)40:19+1:43(4)41:36+1:39(4)44:35+1:29(4)52:10+3:13(4)54:56+3:30(5)58:27+4:44(6)59:37+4:42(5)61:54+4:43(5)62:21+4:51(5)54:28
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:13+0:16(4)1:07+0:02(3)4:59+0:13(2)0:50+0:19(9)11:12+1:42(5)5:25+1:02(7)2:22+0:15(6)3:20+0:43(9)3:49+0:58(12)2:10+0:29(7)1:52+0:20(8)1:17+0:08(4)2:59+0:06(2)7:35+1:44(11)2:46+0:29(12)3:31+1:14(12)1:10+0:07(5)2:17+0:17(6)0:27+0:08(12)*111
 
6145Balcarová Jana62:233:25+0:28(6)4:49+0:31(7)10:15+0:56(6)11:00+0:51(5)24:08+2:47(9)28:53+2:07(6)31:00+1:52(6)34:28+2:00(6)38:03+2:42(6)39:44+2:40(6)41:40+3:04(6)42:57+3:00(6)45:56+2:50(6)52:51+3:54(6)55:15+3:49(6)58:23+4:40(5)59:37+4:42(5)61:57+4:46(6)62:23+4:53(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:25+0:28(6)1:24+0:19(7)5:26+0:40(5)0:45+0:14(6)13:08+3:38(11)4:45+0:22(2)2:070:00(1)3:28+0:51(10)3:35+0:44(10)1:410:00(1)1:56+0:24(10)1:17+0:08(4)2:59+0:06(2)6:55+1:04(7)2:24+0:07(2)3:08+0:51(10)1:14+0:11(9)2:20+0:20(8)0:26+0:07(10)
 
7135Ulahelová Jana 63:033:38+0:41(9)4:43+0:25(6)10:13+0:54(5)11:01+0:52(6)23:46+2:25(7)29:00+2:14(7)31:30+2:22(7)34:47+2:19(7)38:03+2:42(6)40:57+3:53(9)42:43+4:07(8)43:58+4:01(8)47:06+4:00(7)53:48+4:51(7)56:31+5:05(7)59:06+5:23(7)60:23+5:28(7)62:43+5:32(7)63:03+5:33(7)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:38+0:41(9)1:050:00(1)5:30+0:44(6)0:48+0:17(8)12:45+3:15(8)5:14+0:51(5)2:30+0:23(7)3:17+0:40(8)3:16+0:25(9)2:54+1:13(11)1:46+0:14(3)1:15+0:06(3)3:08+0:15(5)6:42+0:51(4)2:43+0:26(9)2:35+0:18(3)1:17+0:14(11)2:20+0:20(8)0:20+0:01(2)
 
8142Petrasová Zuzana 63:383:32+0:35(8)4:38+0:20(5)9:46+0:27(3)10:55+0:46(4)23:42+2:21(6)30:23+3:37(10)32:54+3:46(9)36:09+3:41(9)39:06+3:45(9)40:55+3:51(8)42:52+4:16(9)44:21+4:24(9)47:59+4:53(9)54:59+6:02(8)57:34+6:08(8)60:12+6:29(8)61:17+6:22(8)63:17+6:06(8)63:38+6:08(8)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering3:32+0:35(8)1:06+0:01(2)5:08+0:22(4)1:09+0:38(12)12:47+3:17(10)6:41+2:18(12)2:31+0:24(8)3:15+0:38(7)2:57+0:06(3)1:49+0:08(5)1:57+0:25(11)1:29+0:20(11)3:38+0:45(9)7:00+1:09(8)2:35+0:18(6)2:38+0:21(5)1:05+0:02(2)2:000:00(1)0:21+0:02(3)
 
9143Peterová Alena 64:513:24+0:27(5)4:32+0:14(3)10:51+1:32(8)11:33+1:24(8)23:55+2:34(8)29:22+2:36(8)31:36+2:28(8)35:07+2:39(8)38:42+3:21(8)40:26+3:22(7)42:28+3:52(7)43:57+4:00(7)47:39+4:33(8)55:31+6:34(9)58:07+6:41(9)60:44+7:01(9)61:59+7:04(9)64:25+7:14(9)64:51+7:21(9)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:24+0:27(5)1:08+0:03(5)6:19+1:33(9)0:42+0:11(3)12:22+2:52(7)5:27+1:04(8)2:14+0:07(3)3:31+0:54(11)3:35+0:44(10)1:44+0:03(3)2:02+0:30(12)1:29+0:20(11)3:42+0:49(10)7:52+2:01(12)2:36+0:19(7)2:37+0:20(4)1:15+0:12(10)2:26+0:26(11)0:26+0:07(10)
 
10140Toužilová Martina 67:264:10+1:13(11)5:39+1:21(11)13:45+4:26(11)14:29+4:20(11)29:05+7:44(12)34:24+7:38(12)36:44+7:36(11)39:51+7:23(11)43:03+7:42(11)45:17+8:13(10)47:03+8:27(10)48:17+8:20(10)51:17+8:11(10)58:06+9:09(10)60:40+9:14(10)63:30+9:47(10)64:41+9:46(10)67:01+9:50(10)67:26+9:56(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:10+1:13(11)1:29+0:24(9)8:06+3:20(10)0:44+0:13(5)14:36+5:06(12)5:19+0:56(6)2:20+0:13(5)3:07+0:30(5)3:12+0:21(6)2:14+0:33(8)1:46+0:14(3)1:14+0:05(2)3:00+0:07(4)6:49+0:58(5)2:34+0:17(5)2:50+0:33(7)1:11+0:08(6)2:20+0:20(8)0:25+0:06(7)
 
11139Jebavá Lucie 70:024:18+1:21(12)5:48+1:30(13)10:49+1:30(7)11:31+1:22(7)24:16+2:55(10)29:24+2:38(9)33:07+3:59(10)37:51+5:23(10)41:05+5:44(10)46:20+9:16(11)48:13+9:37(11)49:32+9:35(11)53:57+10:51(11)60:46+11:49(11)63:22+11:56(11)66:22+12:39(11)67:31+12:36(11)69:41+12:30(11)70:02+12:32(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:18+1:21(12)1:30+0:25(10)5:01+0:15(3)0:42+0:11(3)12:45+3:15(8)5:08+0:45(4)3:43+1:36(13)4:44+2:07(13)3:14+0:23(7)5:15+3:34(13)1:53+0:21(9)1:19+0:10(6)4:25+1:32(11)6:49+0:58(5)2:36+0:19(7)3:00+0:43(8)1:09+0:06(3)2:10+0:10(3)0:21+0:02(3)
 
12136Knapová Iva 72:253:38+0:41(9)5:15+0:57(10)16:29+7:10(13)17:09+7:00(12)28:25+7:04(11)33:52+7:06(11)36:59+7:51(12)40:02+7:34(12)43:12+7:51(12)47:30+10:26(12)49:19+10:43(12)50:40+10:43(12)55:54+12:48(12)62:20+13:23(12)64:37+13:11(12)67:49+14:06(12)69:09+14:14(12)71:51+14:40(12)72:25+14:55(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:38+0:41(9)1:37+0:32(11)11:14+6:28(13)0:40+0:09(2)11:16+1:46(6)5:27+1:04(8)3:07+1:00(11)3:03+0:26(3)3:10+0:19(4)4:18+2:37(12)1:49+0:17(5)1:21+0:12(7)5:14+2:21(12)6:26+0:35(2)2:170:00(1)3:12+0:55(11)1:20+0:17(12)2:42+0:42(12)0:34+0:15(13)
 
13137Viková Vendula 88:594:18+1:21(12)5:39+1:21(11)15:43+6:24(12)17:14+7:05(13)34:34+13:13(13)41:42+14:56(13)44:42+15:34(13)48:49+16:21(13)53:11+17:50(13)55:53+18:49(13)58:21+19:45(13)60:03+20:06(13)66:13+23:07(13)75:21+26:24(13)79:58+28:32(13)84:03+30:20(13)85:43+30:48(13)88:37+31:26(13)88:59+31:29(13)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:18+1:21(12)1:21+0:16(6)10:04+5:18(12)1:31+1:00(13)17:20+7:50(13)7:08+2:45(13)3:00+0:53(10)4:07+1:30(12)4:22+1:31(13)2:42+1:01(10)2:28+0:56(13)1:42+0:33(13)6:10+3:17(13)9:08+3:17(13)4:37+2:20(13)4:05+1:48(13)1:40+0:37(13)2:54+0:54(13)0:22+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
D21D (16)5,1 km 115 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(88)2(55)3(97)4(67)5(47)6(48)7(53)8(104)9(60)10(62)11(63)12(42)13(70)14(100)C
 
1159Širůčková Daniela 48:152:16+0:11(6)4:13+0:09(4)8:410:00(1)10:140:00(1)16:380:00(1)18:260:00(1)23:480:00(1)30:430:00(1)38:210:00(1)41:300:00(1)43:090:00(1)44:160:00(1)45:330:00(1)47:500:00(1)48:150:00(1)
73C CZ - xxx2:16+0:11(6)1:57+0:04(2)4:280:00(1)1:330:00(1)6:24+1:16(8)1:48+0:08(2)5:22+0:20(4)6:55+0:42(4)7:380:00(1)3:090:00(1)1:39+0:17(2)1:070:00(1)1:170:00(1)2:170:00(1)0:25+0:03(5)
 
2167Rychterová Kateřina 50:182:050:00(1)4:09+0:05(3)9:42+1:01(2)11:19+1:05(2)17:37+0:59(4)19:31+1:05(4)24:41+0:53(4)31:24+0:41(4)39:14+0:53(3)42:46+1:16(3)44:33+1:24(2)45:55+1:39(2)47:24+1:51(2)49:50+2:00(2)50:18+2:03(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:050:00(1)2:04+0:11(6)5:33+1:05(5)1:37+0:04(2)6:18+1:10(6)1:54+0:14(3)5:10+0:08(2)6:43+0:30(3)7:50+0:12(2)3:32+0:23(4)1:47+0:25(4)1:22+0:15(3)1:29+0:12(4)2:26+0:09(5)0:28+0:06(14)
 
3157Kodytková Iva 51:472:16+0:11(6)4:59+0:55(11)9:58+1:17(3)12:04+1:50(5)17:15+0:37(2)19:14+0:48(3)24:33+0:45(3)30:46+0:03(2)39:42+1:21(4)43:08+1:38(4)45:39+2:30(4)47:09+2:53(3)48:57+3:24(3)51:20+3:30(3)51:47+3:32(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:16+0:11(6)2:43+0:50(13)4:59+0:31(2)2:06+0:33(10)5:11+0:03(2)1:59+0:19(4)5:19+0:17(3)6:130:00(1)8:56+1:18(5)3:26+0:17(2)2:31+1:09(14)1:30+0:23(5)1:48+0:31(10)2:23+0:06(4)0:27+0:05(9)
 
4150Pilíková Veronika 53:222:18+0:13(9)4:55+0:51(10)10:19+1:38(7)12:19+2:05(7)17:27+0:49(3)19:07+0:41(2)24:09+0:21(2)30:48+0:05(3)38:39+0:18(2)42:12+0:42(2)44:43+1:34(3)48:07+3:51(4)50:05+4:32(4)52:58+5:08(4)53:22+5:07(4)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:18+0:13(9)2:37+0:44(11)5:24+0:56(3)2:00+0:27(7)5:080:00(1)1:400:00(1)5:020:00(1)6:39+0:26(2)7:51+0:13(3)3:33+0:24(5)2:31+1:09(14)3:24+2:17(14)1:58+0:41(12)2:53+0:36(9)0:24+0:02(3)
 
5149Mrázková Jana 54:542:06+0:01(2)4:040:00(1)10:15+1:34(6)11:54+1:40(4)18:45+2:07(7)21:17+2:51(8)27:37+3:49(6)34:35+3:52(5)43:12+4:51(5)46:43+5:13(5)48:36+5:27(5)50:27+6:11(5)51:54+6:21(5)54:30+6:40(5)54:54+6:39(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:06+0:01(2)1:58+0:05(4)6:11+1:43(12)1:39+0:06(3)6:51+1:43(11)2:32+0:52(11)6:20+1:18(7)6:58+0:45(5)8:37+0:59(4)3:31+0:22(3)1:53+0:31(5)1:51+0:44(11)1:27+0:10(3)2:36+0:19(6)0:24+0:02(3)
 
6162Hostinská Jana 56:532:27+0:22(10)4:54+0:50(9)10:22+1:41(8)12:27+2:13(8)19:38+3:00(10)22:18+3:52(10)28:09+4:21(8)35:44+5:01(7)44:52+6:31(6)48:42+7:12(6)50:37+7:28(6)52:00+7:44(6)53:34+8:01(6)56:25+8:35(6)56:53+8:38(6)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:27+0:22(10)2:27+0:34(10)5:28+1:00(4)2:05+0:32(8)7:11+2:03(12)2:40+1:00(13)5:51+0:49(5)7:35+1:22(6)9:08+1:30(8)3:50+0:41(6)1:55+0:33(7)1:23+0:16(4)1:34+0:17(6)2:51+0:34(8)0:28+0:06(14)
 
7151Držková Markéta 58:112:31+0:26(11)4:28+0:24(5)10:09+1:28(5)11:53+1:39(3)18:04+1:26(5)20:23+1:57(5)26:40+2:52(5)34:48+4:05(6)45:06+6:45(7)49:08+7:38(7)51:18+8:09(7)52:56+8:40(7)54:38+9:05(7)57:44+9:54(7)58:11+9:56(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:31+0:26(11)1:57+0:04(2)5:41+1:13(7)1:44+0:11(4)6:11+1:03(5)2:19+0:39(9)6:17+1:15(6)8:08+1:55(9)10:18+2:40(12)4:02+0:53(9)2:10+0:48(10)1:38+0:31(10)1:42+0:25(8)3:06+0:49(14)0:27+0:05(9)
 
8163Balcarová Mirka60:592:16+0:11(6)4:42+0:38(6)10:38+1:57(9)12:30+2:16(9)20:02+3:24(12)22:17+3:51(9)29:15+5:27(9)36:53+6:10(8)46:19+7:58(8)50:28+8:58(8)52:47+9:38(8)54:19+10:03(8)57:36+12:03(8)60:32+12:42(8)60:59+12:44(8)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:16+0:11(6)2:26+0:33(9)5:56+1:28(9)1:52+0:19(6)7:32+2:24(13)2:15+0:35(8)6:58+1:56(8)7:38+1:25(7)9:26+1:48(9)4:09+1:00(11)2:19+0:57(12)1:32+0:25(7)3:17+2:00(16)2:56+0:39(12)0:27+0:05(9)
 
9161Pěluchová Daniela 62:062:35+0:30(13)5:15+1:11(13)11:17+2:36(13)13:32+3:18(11)19:54+3:16(11)22:55+4:29(12)31:03+7:15(11)38:49+8:06(10)47:55+9:34(9)52:00+10:30(9)55:16+12:07(10)56:53+12:37(9)58:45+13:12(9)61:41+13:51(9)62:06+13:51(9)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:35+0:30(13)2:40+0:47(12)6:02+1:34(10)2:15+0:42(12)6:22+1:14(7)3:01+1:21(14)8:08+3:06(12)7:46+1:33(8)9:06+1:28(7)4:05+0:56(10)3:16+1:54(16)1:37+0:30(9)1:52+0:35(11)2:56+0:39(12)0:25+0:03(5)
 
10154Sokolová Tereza 62:542:15+0:10(5)4:08+0:04(2)10:01+1:20(4)12:07+1:53(6)18:49+2:11(8)20:48+2:22(7)27:57+4:09(7)38:34+7:51(9)52:19+13:58(14)56:18+14:48(12)57:40+14:31(12)58:48+14:32(10)60:08+14:35(10)62:29+14:39(10)62:54+14:39(10)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych2:15+0:10(5)1:530:00(1)5:53+1:25(8)2:06+0:33(10)6:42+1:34(10)1:59+0:19(4)7:09+2:07(9)10:37+4:24(15)13:45+6:07(16)3:59+0:50(8)1:220:00(1)1:08+0:01(2)1:20+0:03(2)2:21+0:04(2)0:25+0:03(5)
 
11153Venclová Veronika 63:432:14+0:09(4)5:36+1:32(15)11:12+2:31(12)13:03+2:49(10)18:36+1:58(6)20:39+2:13(6)32:37+8:49(13)41:22+10:39(12)50:23+12:02(11)54:13+12:43(11)55:58+12:49(11)59:22+15:06(11)60:54+15:21(11)63:16+15:26(11)63:43+15:28(11)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:14+0:09(4)3:22+1:29(16)5:36+1:08(6)1:51+0:18(5)5:33+0:25(3)2:03+0:23(6)11:58+6:56(16)8:45+2:32(11)9:01+1:23(6)3:50+0:41(6)1:45+0:23(3)3:24+2:17(14)1:32+0:15(5)2:22+0:05(3)0:27+0:05(9)
 
12160Kunhartová Kateřina 65:532:50+0:45(16)4:49+0:45(7)11:08+2:27(11)13:34+3:20(12)20:06+3:28(13)22:27+4:01(11)31:04+7:16(12)41:36+10:53(13)51:57+13:36(12)56:31+15:01(14)58:50+15:41(14)60:22+16:06(12)62:03+16:30(12)65:24+17:34(12)65:53+17:38(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:50+0:45(16)1:59+0:06(5)6:19+1:51(13)2:26+0:53(13)6:32+1:24(9)2:21+0:41(10)8:37+3:35(13)10:32+4:19(14)10:21+2:43(13)4:34+1:25(14)2:19+0:57(12)1:32+0:25(7)1:41+0:24(7)3:21+1:04(16)0:29+0:07(16)
 
13152Horká Marie 67:152:11+0:06(3)5:16+1:12(14)11:43+3:02(14)13:48+3:34(13)19:27+2:49(9)23:08+4:42(13)30:20+6:32(10)39:14+8:31(11)48:44+10:23(10)53:10+11:40(10)55:04+11:55(9)62:17+18:01(14)64:00+18:27(13)66:48+18:58(13)67:15+19:00(13)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli2:11+0:06(3)3:05+1:12(14)6:27+1:59(14)2:05+0:32(8)5:39+0:31(4)3:41+2:01(16)7:12+2:10(10)8:54+2:41(12)9:30+1:52(10)4:26+1:17(13)1:54+0:32(6)7:13+6:06(16)1:43+0:26(9)2:48+0:31(7)0:27+0:05(9)
 
14158Koutná Kateřina 67:202:34+0:29(12)4:52+0:48(8)10:59+2:18(10)13:56+3:42(14)23:50+7:12(14)26:27+8:01(14)34:04+10:16(14)42:13+11:30(14)52:03+13:42(13)56:25+14:55(13)58:28+15:19(13)61:43+17:27(13)64:02+18:29(14)66:57+19:07(14)67:20+19:05(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:34+0:29(12)2:18+0:25(7)6:07+1:39(11)2:57+1:24(15)9:54+4:46(16)2:37+0:57(12)7:37+2:35(11)8:09+1:56(10)9:50+2:12(11)4:22+1:13(12)2:03+0:41(8)3:15+2:08(13)2:19+1:02(14)2:55+0:38(11)0:23+0:01(2)
 
15156Marešová Kristýna 73:372:46+0:41(15)6:07+2:03(16)14:18+5:37(16)18:32+8:18(16)26:23+9:45(16)29:32+11:06(16)38:19+14:31(16)47:56+17:13(15)58:49+20:28(15)63:42+22:12(15)65:57+22:48(15)67:28+23:12(15)70:04+24:31(15)73:11+25:21(15)73:37+25:22(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:41(15)3:21+1:28(15)8:11+3:43(16)4:14+2:41(16)7:51+2:43(14)3:09+1:29(15)8:47+3:45(15)9:37+3:24(13)10:53+3:15(14)4:53+1:44(15)2:15+0:53(11)1:31+0:24(6)2:36+1:19(15)3:07+0:50(15)0:26+0:04(8)
 
16155Šedivá Petra 76:132:39+0:34(14)5:02+0:58(12)12:49+4:08(15)15:25+5:11(15)24:57+8:19(15)27:03+8:37(15)35:49+12:01(15)48:34+17:51(16)60:04+21:43(16)65:29+23:59(16)67:32+24:23(16)70:44+26:28(16)72:57+27:24(16)75:51+28:01(16)76:13+27:58(16)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:39+0:34(14)2:23+0:30(8)7:47+3:19(15)2:36+1:03(14)9:32+4:24(15)2:06+0:26(7)8:46+3:44(14)12:45+6:32(16)11:30+3:52(15)5:25+2:16(16)2:03+0:41(8)3:12+2:05(12)2:13+0:56(13)2:54+0:37(10)0:220:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D35C (22)5,9 km 135 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(52)3(72)4(56)5(32)6(110)7(38)8(37)9(34)10(102)11(49)12(62)13(63)14(106)15(70)16(100)C
 
1195Kovářová Anna 48:182:580:00(1)3:530:00(1)8:260:00(1)10:24+0:31(6)20:17+0:06(2)24:500:00(1)25:440:00(1)28:470:00(1)30:420:00(1)32:090:00(1)34:490:00(1)41:410:00(1)43:260:00(1)44:480:00(1)45:530:00(1)47:560:00(1)48:180:00(1)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:580:00(1)0:550:00(1)4:33+0:30(3)1:58+1:15(22)9:530:00(1)4:33+0:04(3)0:540:00(1)3:03+0:11(6)1:550:00(1)1:27+0:07(5)2:40+0:08(2)6:52+1:28(12)1:45+0:13(9)1:22+0:11(10)1:05+0:03(3)2:03+0:19(3)0:22+0:03(6)
 
2176Vandasová Markéta 49:373:25+0:27(9)5:07+1:14(14)9:10+0:44(5)9:530:00(1)20:110:00(1)25:33+0:43(2)27:06+1:22(3)30:25+1:38(4)32:33+1:51(3)34:00+1:51(3)36:53+2:04(3)42:50+1:09(2)44:25+0:59(2)45:38+0:50(2)46:43+0:50(2)49:11+1:15(2)49:37+1:19(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:25+0:27(9)1:42+0:47(18)4:030:00(1)0:430:00(1)10:18+0:25(2)5:22+0:53(9)1:33+0:39(12)3:19+0:27(9)2:08+0:13(4)1:27+0:07(5)2:53+0:21(6)5:57+0:33(4)1:35+0:03(2)1:13+0:02(3)1:05+0:03(3)2:28+0:44(14)0:26+0:07(13)
 
3171Křivdová Lenka 50:583:15+0:17(5)4:18+0:25(4)9:13+0:47(6)9:58+0:05(3)21:21+1:10(4)26:02+1:12(4)27:05+1:21(2)30:06+1:19(2)32:08+1:26(2)33:42+1:33(2)36:23+1:34(2)43:48+2:07(3)45:30+2:04(3)46:54+2:06(3)48:10+2:17(3)50:33+2:37(3)50:58+2:40(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:15+0:17(5)1:03+0:08(5)4:55+0:52(6)0:45+0:02(2)11:23+1:30(5)4:41+0:12(4)1:03+0:09(3)3:01+0:09(5)2:02+0:07(3)1:34+0:14(11)2:41+0:09(3)7:25+2:01(17)1:42+0:10(6)1:24+0:13(13)1:16+0:14(12)2:23+0:39(10)0:25+0:06(12)
 
4186Samková Renáta 51:423:21+0:23(7)4:36+0:43(6)9:01+0:35(2)9:56+0:03(2)21:19+1:08(3)26:14+1:24(5)28:08+2:24(5)31:03+2:16(5)33:15+2:33(5)34:40+2:31(5)37:42+2:53(4)44:27+2:46(4)46:22+2:56(4)47:39+2:51(4)48:59+3:06(4)51:20+3:24(4)51:42+3:24(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:21+0:23(7)1:15+0:20(10)4:25+0:22(2)0:55+0:12(10)11:23+1:30(5)4:55+0:26(5)1:54+1:00(16)2:55+0:03(2)2:12+0:17(6)1:25+0:05(2)3:02+0:30(8)6:45+1:21(9)1:55+0:23(15)1:17+0:06(4)1:20+0:18(14)2:21+0:37(9)0:22+0:03(6)
 
5175Kopecká Marcela 52:123:03+0:05(2)4:07+0:14(2)9:05+0:39(4)10:13+0:20(4)24:02+3:51(12)28:31+3:41(8)30:04+4:20(8)33:24+4:37(8)35:34+4:52(7)37:05+4:56(7)39:50+5:01(7)45:38+3:57(5)47:17+3:51(5)48:34+3:46(5)49:40+3:47(5)51:45+3:49(5)52:12+3:54(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+0:05(2)1:04+0:09(6)4:58+0:55(9)1:08+0:25(20)13:49+3:56(18)4:290:00(1)1:33+0:39(12)3:20+0:28(10)2:10+0:15(5)1:31+0:11(8)2:45+0:13(5)5:48+0:24(3)1:39+0:07(5)1:17+0:06(4)1:06+0:04(6)2:05+0:21(4)0:27+0:08(16)
 
6169Malá Věra 52:543:56+0:58(17)4:55+1:02(11)9:54+1:28(9)10:41+0:48(8)21:28+1:17(6)26:00+1:10(3)27:12+1:28(4)30:19+1:32(3)32:43+2:01(4)34:10+2:01(4)39:43+4:54(6)46:40+4:59(9)48:16+4:50(7)49:27+4:39(6)50:34+4:41(7)52:32+4:36(6)52:54+4:36(6)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:56+0:58(17)0:59+0:04(2)4:59+0:56(10)0:47+0:04(4)10:47+0:54(3)4:32+0:03(2)1:12+0:18(6)3:07+0:15(7)2:24+0:29(13)1:27+0:07(5)5:33+3:01(20)6:57+1:33(13)1:36+0:04(3)1:110:00(1)1:07+0:05(8)1:58+0:14(2)0:22+0:03(6)
 
7185Smutná Jana 53:223:06+0:08(3)4:10+0:17(3)10:24+1:58(14)11:17+1:24(14)23:36+3:25(9)29:12+4:22(11)31:06+5:22(11)34:01+5:14(9)36:24+5:42(9)37:44+5:35(9)40:16+5:27(8)46:28+4:47(8)48:00+4:34(6)49:31+4:43(7)50:33+4:40(6)52:56+5:00(7)53:22+5:04(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:06+0:08(3)1:04+0:09(6)6:14+2:11(20)0:53+0:10(8)12:19+2:26(10)5:36+1:07(11)1:54+1:00(16)2:55+0:03(2)2:23+0:28(12)1:200:00(1)2:320:00(1)6:12+0:48(5)1:320:00(1)1:31+0:20(15)1:020:00(1)2:23+0:39(10)0:26+0:07(13)
 
8172Koberová Lenka 54:043:18+0:20(6)4:45+0:52(7)11:13+2:47(17)11:59+2:06(16)24:11+4:00(13)29:24+4:34(12)31:03+5:19(10)34:18+5:31(10)36:37+5:55(10)38:18+6:09(10)41:00+6:11(10)46:41+5:00(10)48:28+5:02(8)49:47+4:59(8)51:17+5:24(8)53:42+5:46(8)54:04+5:46(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:18+0:20(6)1:27+0:32(14)6:28+2:25(21)0:46+0:03(3)12:12+2:19(9)5:13+0:44(7)1:39+0:45(15)3:15+0:23(8)2:19+0:24(11)1:41+0:21(17)2:42+0:10(4)5:41+0:17(2)1:47+0:15(10)1:19+0:08(7)1:30+0:28(21)2:25+0:41(12)0:22+0:03(6)
 
9177Růžičková Kamila 54:413:24+0:26(8)4:25+0:32(5)9:04+0:38(3)10:14+0:21(5)21:22+1:11(5)27:17+2:27(7)29:52+4:08(7)32:44+3:57(7)35:54+5:12(8)37:26+5:17(8)40:43+5:54(9)46:07+4:26(7)50:12+6:46(10)51:23+6:35(10)52:38+6:45(10)54:22+6:26(9)54:41+6:23(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:24+0:26(8)1:01+0:06(3)4:39+0:36(4)1:10+0:27(21)11:08+1:15(4)5:55+1:26(15)2:35+1:41(21)2:520:00(1)3:10+1:15(21)1:32+0:12(9)3:17+0:45(11)5:240:00(1)4:05+2:33(22)1:110:00(1)1:15+0:13(10)1:440:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
10182Myslivcová Lenka 55:053:32+0:34(10)4:56+1:03(12)9:35+1:09(7)10:26+0:33(7)21:58+1:47(7)27:00+2:10(6)28:08+2:24(5)31:56+3:09(6)34:09+3:27(6)35:48+3:39(6)39:05+4:16(5)45:48+4:07(6)49:03+5:37(9)50:54+6:06(9)51:59+6:06(9)54:38+6:42(10)55:05+6:47(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:32+0:34(10)1:24+0:29(13)4:39+0:36(4)0:51+0:08(6)11:32+1:39(7)5:02+0:33(6)1:08+0:14(5)3:48+0:56(17)2:13+0:18(7)1:39+0:19(15)3:17+0:45(11)6:43+1:19(8)3:15+1:43(21)1:51+0:40(22)1:05+0:03(3)2:39+0:55(19)0:27+0:08(16)
 
11190Hájková Ludmila 57:003:36+0:38(11)4:52+0:59(10)9:58+1:32(10)11:03+1:10(11)23:43+3:32(10)28:59+4:09(9)31:30+5:46(12)35:08+6:21(11)37:26+6:44(11)38:58+6:49(11)43:08+8:19(11)49:47+8:06(11)51:41+8:15(11)53:02+8:14(11)54:08+8:15(11)56:38+8:42(11)57:00+8:42(11)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:36+0:38(11)1:16+0:21(11)5:06+1:03(12)1:05+0:22(18)12:40+2:47(12)5:16+0:47(8)2:31+1:37(20)3:38+0:46(12)2:18+0:23(9)1:32+0:12(9)4:10+1:38(18)6:39+1:15(7)1:54+0:22(13)1:21+0:10(9)1:06+0:04(6)2:30+0:46(16)0:22+0:03(6)
 
12184Kroniková Jana 57:444:50+1:52(20)6:32+2:39(19)12:22+3:56(19)13:15+3:22(19)26:45+6:34(18)32:08+7:18(17)34:14+8:30(16)37:10+8:23(15)39:11+8:29(15)40:37+8:28(15)43:49+9:00(13)50:39+8:58(12)52:17+8:51(12)53:40+8:52(12)55:04+9:11(12)57:23+9:27(12)57:44+9:26(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:50+1:52(20)1:42+0:47(18)5:50+1:47(19)0:53+0:10(8)13:30+3:37(15)5:23+0:54(10)2:06+1:12(18)2:56+0:04(4)2:01+0:06(2)1:26+0:06(3)3:12+0:40(10)6:50+1:26(11)1:38+0:06(4)1:23+0:12(11)1:24+0:22(16)2:19+0:35(6)0:21+0:02(3)
 
13187Votočková Jaroslava 58:333:11+0:13(4)4:49+0:56(8)9:58+1:32(10)10:50+0:57(9)23:29+3:18(8)29:09+4:19(10)30:40+4:56(9)35:27+6:40(12)37:57+7:15(13)39:55+7:46(14)43:34+8:45(12)50:58+9:17(13)52:49+9:23(13)54:09+9:21(13)55:57+10:04(13)58:12+10:16(13)58:33+10:15(13)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:11+0:13(4)1:38+0:43(16)5:09+1:06(13)0:52+0:09(7)12:39+2:46(11)5:40+1:11(12)1:31+0:37(11)4:47+1:55(21)2:30+0:35(16)1:58+0:38(21)3:39+1:07(14)7:24+2:00(16)1:51+0:19(12)1:20+0:09(8)1:48+0:46(22)2:15+0:31(5)0:21+0:02(3)
 
14170Rykalová Jitka 59:154:05+1:07(18)6:40+2:47(20)11:53+3:27(18)12:56+3:03(18)24:42+4:31(15)30:30+5:40(14)31:56+6:12(14)35:32+6:45(13)38:02+7:20(14)39:49+7:40(13)43:50+9:01(14)51:16+9:35(14)53:10+9:44(14)54:54+10:06(14)56:22+10:29(14)58:48+10:52(14)59:15+10:57(14)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:05+1:07(18)2:35+1:40(21)5:13+1:10(14)1:03+0:20(16)11:46+1:53(8)5:48+1:19(13)1:26+0:32(10)3:36+0:44(11)2:30+0:35(16)1:47+0:27(20)4:01+1:29(16)7:26+2:02(18)1:54+0:22(13)1:44+0:33(21)1:28+0:26(19)2:26+0:42(13)0:27+0:08(16)
 
15191Mrskočová Dana 60:263:42+0:44(14)4:51+0:58(9)9:48+1:22(8)10:50+0:57(9)23:45+3:34(11)33:33+8:43(18)34:54+9:10(18)38:48+10:01(18)42:07+11:25(18)43:45+11:36(18)46:55+12:06(17)53:08+11:27(16)55:05+11:39(16)56:41+11:53(16)57:45+11:52(16)60:04+12:08(16)60:26+12:08(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:42+0:44(14)1:09+0:14(8)4:57+0:54(8)1:02+0:19(15)12:55+3:02(13)9:48+5:19(20)1:21+0:27(7)3:54+1:02(18)3:19+1:24(22)1:38+0:18(13)3:10+0:38(9)6:13+0:49(6)1:57+0:25(17)1:36+0:25(17)1:04+0:02(2)2:19+0:35(6)0:22+0:03(6)
 
16189Juračková Jana 60:293:51+0:53(15)5:05+1:12(13)10:06+1:40(12)11:06+1:13(13)24:40+4:29(14)30:28+5:38(13)31:52+6:08(13)35:32+6:45(13)37:50+7:08(12)39:28+7:19(12)46:11+11:22(16)53:00+11:19(15)54:48+11:22(15)56:05+11:17(15)57:20+11:27(15)60:03+12:07(15)60:29+12:11(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:51+0:53(15)1:14+0:19(9)5:01+0:58(11)1:00+0:17(12)13:34+3:41(16)5:48+1:19(13)1:24+0:30(9)3:40+0:48(14)2:18+0:23(9)1:38+0:18(13)6:43+4:11(21)6:49+1:25(10)1:48+0:16(11)1:17+0:06(4)1:15+0:13(10)2:43+0:59(21)0:26+0:07(13)
 
17179Vlastníková Lucie 63:504:19+1:21(19)5:21+1:28(17)10:17+1:51(13)11:05+1:12(12)24:56+4:45(16)31:52+7:02(16)33:30+7:46(15)37:25+8:38(16)39:41+8:59(16)41:07+8:58(16)49:34+14:45(19)56:40+14:59(19)58:22+14:56(18)60:01+15:13(18)61:10+15:17(18)63:30+15:34(17)63:50+15:32(17)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:19+1:21(19)1:02+0:07(4)4:56+0:53(7)0:48+0:05(5)13:51+3:58(19)6:56+2:27(17)1:38+0:44(14)3:55+1:03(19)2:16+0:21(8)1:26+0:06(3)8:27+5:55(22)7:06+1:42(15)1:42+0:10(6)1:39+0:28(20)1:09+0:07(9)2:20+0:36(8)0:20+0:01(2)
 
18168Čivrná Karolína 64:023:38+0:40(12)5:17+1:24(15)11:02+2:36(16)12:05+2:12(17)25:01+4:50(17)31:16+6:26(15)34:49+9:05(17)38:35+9:48(17)41:03+10:21(17)42:46+10:37(17)45:43+10:54(15)54:55+13:14(17)57:56+14:30(17)59:33+14:45(17)61:00+15:07(17)63:33+15:37(18)64:02+15:44(18)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:38+0:40(12)1:39+0:44(17)5:45+1:42(18)1:03+0:20(16)12:56+3:03(14)6:15+1:46(16)3:33+2:39(22)3:46+0:54(16)2:28+0:33(14)1:43+0:23(19)2:57+0:25(7)9:12+3:48(22)3:01+1:29(20)1:37+0:26(18)1:27+0:25(18)2:33+0:49(17)0:29+0:10(20)
 
19173Chvátilová Pavlína 64:533:38+0:40(12)5:24+1:31(18)10:58+2:32(15)11:55+2:02(15)26:49+6:38(19)35:10+10:20(19)36:32+10:48(19)40:12+11:25(19)42:53+12:11(19)45:26+13:17(19)49:27+14:38(18)56:28+14:47(18)58:53+15:27(19)60:28+15:40(19)61:54+16:01(19)64:32+16:36(19)64:53+16:35(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:38+0:40(12)1:46+0:51(20)5:34+1:31(17)0:57+0:14(11)14:54+5:01(21)8:21+3:52(19)1:22+0:28(8)3:40+0:48(14)2:41+0:46(19)2:33+1:13(22)4:01+1:29(16)7:01+1:37(14)2:25+0:53(19)1:35+0:24(16)1:26+0:24(17)2:38+0:54(18)0:21+0:02(3)
 
20178Štreglová Andrea 67:426:44+3:46(22)8:01+4:08(21)13:31+5:05(21)14:31+4:38(21)28:18+8:07(21)36:36+11:46(20)37:32+11:48(20)41:56+13:09(20)45:02+14:20(20)46:41+14:32(20)50:36+15:47(20)59:37+17:56(20)61:34+18:08(20)63:11+18:23(20)64:32+18:39(20)67:12+19:16(20)67:42+19:24(20)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:44+3:46(22)1:17+0:22(12)5:30+1:27(16)1:00+0:17(12)13:47+3:54(17)8:18+3:49(18)0:56+0:02(2)4:24+1:32(20)3:06+1:11(20)1:39+0:19(15)3:55+1:23(15)9:01+3:37(21)1:57+0:25(17)1:37+0:26(18)1:21+0:19(15)2:40+0:56(20)0:30+0:11(21)
 
21180Demlová Jitka 68:183:53+0:55(16)5:20+1:27(16)12:31+4:05(20)13:31+3:38(20)27:32+7:21(20)37:54+13:04(21)40:01+14:17(21)45:18+16:31(21)47:52+17:10(21)49:26+17:17(21)52:58+18:09(21)60:41+19:00(21)62:24+18:58(21)63:53+19:05(21)65:22+19:29(21)67:50+19:54(21)68:18+20:00(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:53+0:55(16)1:27+0:32(14)7:11+3:08(22)1:00+0:17(12)14:01+4:08(20)10:22+5:53(21)2:07+1:13(19)5:17+2:25(22)2:34+0:39(18)1:34+0:14(11)3:32+1:00(13)7:43+2:19(19)1:43+0:11(8)1:29+0:18(14)1:29+0:27(20)2:28+0:44(14)0:28+0:09(19)
 
22188Kalenská Kateřina 78:475:01+2:03(21)8:59+5:06(22)14:12+5:46(22)15:19+5:26(22)30:20+10:09(22)48:58+24:08(22)50:04+24:20(22)53:42+24:55(22)56:11+25:29(22)57:53+25:44(22)62:16+27:27(22)70:10+28:29(22)72:06+28:40(22)73:29+28:41(22)74:47+28:54(22)78:17+30:21(22)78:47+30:29(22)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:01+2:03(21)3:58+3:03(22)5:13+1:10(14)1:07+0:24(19)15:01+5:08(22)18:38+14:09(22)1:06+0:12(4)3:38+0:46(12)2:29+0:34(15)1:42+0:22(18)4:23+1:51(19)7:54+2:30(20)1:56+0:24(16)1:23+0:12(11)1:18+0:16(13)3:30+1:46(22)0:30+0:11(21)
 
 
 
 
D35D (36)4,7 km 105 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(52)3(55)4(82)5(83)6(76)7(67)8(72)9(60)10(62)11(111)12(106)13(108)14(113)15(100)C
 
1228Kubečková Zdena 44:242:450:00(1)4:57+0:20(3)7:150:00(1)9:160:00(1)12:240:00(1)17:000:00(1)20:230:00(1)21:520:00(1)31:000:00(1)34:360:00(1)37:100:00(1)39:060:00(1)40:330:00(1)42:590:00(1)44:000:00(1)44:240:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:450:00(1)2:12+0:22(7)2:18+0:04(2)2:01+0:19(9)3:080:00(1)4:360:00(1)3:230:00(1)1:290:00(1)9:080:00(1)3:36+0:01(2)2:34+0:21(7)1:56+0:12(2)1:270:00(1)2:26+0:16(2)1:01+0:05(2)0:24+0:04(8)
 
2211Hanušová Zdena 48:523:06+0:21(9)5:18+0:41(6)7:37+0:22(3)9:35+0:19(2)12:52+0:28(2)18:27+1:27(2)22:49+2:26(2)24:34+2:42(2)34:30+3:30(2)38:17+3:41(2)41:19+4:09(2)43:25+4:19(2)44:52+4:19(2)47:23+4:24(2)48:27+4:27(2)48:52+4:28(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:06+0:21(9)2:12+0:22(7)2:19+0:05(3)1:58+0:16(7)3:17+0:09(2)5:35+0:59(6)4:22+0:59(20)1:45+0:16(3)9:56+0:48(3)3:47+0:12(4)3:02+0:49(21)2:06+0:22(3)1:270:00(1)2:31+0:21(4)1:04+0:08(5)0:25+0:05(14)
 
3198Jansová Romana 50:463:01+0:16(6)4:54+0:17(2)7:17+0:02(2)10:21+1:05(4)14:31+2:07(7)20:25+3:25(8)24:09+3:46(6)26:26+4:34(5)36:39+5:39(3)40:54+6:18(3)43:11+6:01(3)45:28+6:22(3)47:09+6:36(3)49:19+6:20(3)50:21+6:21(3)50:46+6:22(3)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:01+0:16(6)1:53+0:03(2)2:23+0:09(4)3:04+1:22(24)4:10+1:02(23)5:54+1:18(14)3:44+0:21(6)2:17+0:48(11)10:13+1:05(4)4:15+0:40(13)2:17+0:04(2)2:17+0:33(8)1:41+0:14(6)2:100:00(1)1:02+0:06(3)0:25+0:05(14)
 
4214Šišmová Hana 52:397:39+4:54(36)9:36+4:59(30)11:50+4:35(22)13:38+4:22(17)17:02+4:38(15)22:09+5:09(13)25:46+5:23(10)27:52+6:00(9)37:43+6:43(7)41:31+6:55(4)44:08+6:58(4)45:52+6:46(4)47:31+6:58(4)50:42+7:43(4)52:16+8:16(4)52:39+8:15(4)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic7:39+4:54(36)1:57+0:07(3)2:140:00(1)1:48+0:06(3)3:24+0:16(4)5:07+0:31(4)3:37+0:14(4)2:06+0:37(9)9:51+0:43(2)3:48+0:13(5)2:37+0:24(8)1:440:00(1)1:39+0:12(4)3:11+1:01(16)1:34+0:38(30)0:23+0:03(4)
 
5202Zitková Radka 53:143:03+0:18(7)5:20+0:43(7)8:36+1:21(6)10:33+1:17(7)14:24+2:00(6)20:24+3:24(7)24:22+3:59(7)26:18+4:26(3)37:41+6:41(6)42:18+7:42(7)44:45+7:35(6)47:04+7:58(6)48:53+8:20(7)51:28+8:29(6)52:43+8:43(5)53:14+8:50(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:03+0:18(7)2:17+0:27(9)3:16+1:02(17)1:57+0:15(5)3:51+0:43(14)6:00+1:24(18)3:58+0:35(10)1:56+0:27(4)11:23+2:15(11)4:37+1:02(22)2:27+0:14(4)2:19+0:35(9)1:49+0:22(13)2:35+0:25(7)1:15+0:19(20)0:31+0:11(29)
 
6213Koblicová Milena 53:263:10+0:25(12)5:12+0:35(4)8:37+1:22(7)10:19+1:03(3)14:01+1:37(3)20:04+3:04(6)23:53+3:30(5)26:27+4:35(6)37:40+6:40(4)42:01+7:25(6)44:27+7:17(5)46:46+7:40(5)48:32+7:59(5)51:22+8:23(5)52:53+8:53(6)53:26+9:02(6)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:10+0:25(12)2:02+0:12(5)3:25+1:11(24)1:420:00(1)3:42+0:34(9)6:03+1:27(19)3:49+0:26(8)2:34+1:05(15)11:13+2:05(7)4:21+0:46(16)2:26+0:13(3)2:19+0:35(9)1:46+0:19(10)2:50+0:40(11)1:31+0:35(28)0:33+0:13(34)
 
7233Pipková Táňa 53:382:47+0:02(2)4:370:00(1)7:40+0:25(4)10:32+1:16(6)14:01+1:37(3)19:52+2:52(5)23:19+2:56(3)26:21+4:29(4)37:40+6:40(4)42:29+7:53(9)45:08+7:58(8)47:27+8:21(8)49:35+9:02(8)52:08+9:09(7)53:18+9:18(7)53:38+9:14(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:47+0:02(2)1:500:00(1)3:03+0:49(13)2:52+1:10(23)3:29+0:21(6)5:51+1:15(13)3:27+0:04(2)3:02+1:33(21)11:19+2:11(9)4:49+1:14(25)2:39+0:26(10)2:19+0:35(9)2:08+0:41(21)2:33+0:23(5)1:10+0:14(15)0:200:00(1)
 
8218Hančová Alice 53:413:08+0:23(10)5:29+0:52(8)8:23+1:08(5)10:27+1:11(5)14:08+1:44(5)19:43+2:43(3)23:33+3:10(4)27:25+5:33(8)38:36+7:36(9)42:27+7:51(8)45:08+7:58(8)47:50+8:44(9)49:42+9:09(9)52:22+9:23(9)53:18+9:18(7)53:41+9:17(8)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:08+0:23(10)2:21+0:31(10)2:54+0:40(11)2:04+0:22(10)3:41+0:33(8)5:35+0:59(6)3:50+0:27(9)3:52+2:23(29)11:11+2:03(6)3:51+0:16(6)2:41+0:28(11)2:42+0:58(22)1:52+0:25(16)2:40+0:30(8)0:560:00(1)0:23+0:03(4)
 
9227Janků Radka 53:473:18+0:33(15)6:08+1:31(10)9:05+1:50(9)11:18+2:02(8)14:42+2:18(8)19:46+2:46(4)24:46+4:23(9)26:28+4:36(7)37:43+6:43(7)41:53+7:17(5)45:00+7:50(7)47:07+8:01(7)48:48+8:15(6)52:20+9:21(8)53:24+9:24(9)53:47+9:23(9)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:18+0:33(15)2:50+1:00(14)2:57+0:43(12)2:13+0:31(11)3:24+0:16(4)5:04+0:28(3)5:00+1:37(25)1:42+0:13(2)11:15+2:07(8)4:10+0:35(11)3:07+0:54(22)2:07+0:23(4)1:41+0:14(6)3:32+1:22(20)1:04+0:08(5)0:23+0:03(4)
 
10212Koblížková Hana 55:024:08+1:23(27)7:22+2:45(22)10:39+3:24(17)12:28+3:12(13)16:12+3:48(11)22:06+5:06(12)25:47+5:24(11)28:09+6:17(11)39:43+8:43(11)44:15+9:39(10)46:46+9:36(10)48:58+9:52(10)50:43+10:10(10)53:25+10:26(10)54:38+10:38(10)55:02+10:38(10)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:08+1:23(27)3:14+1:24(19)3:17+1:03(18)1:49+0:07(4)3:44+0:36(10)5:54+1:18(14)3:41+0:18(5)2:22+0:53(13)11:34+2:26(12)4:32+0:57(20)2:31+0:18(5)2:12+0:28(5)1:45+0:18(9)2:42+0:32(9)1:13+0:17(18)0:24+0:04(8)
 
11226Vlkanova Hana 56:384:28+1:43(29)7:00+2:23(17)10:08+2:53(15)12:42+3:26(14)16:46+4:22(14)22:36+5:36(14)26:41+6:18(14)28:44+6:52(14)40:53+9:53(12)45:26+10:50(12)48:03+10:53(12)50:26+11:20(12)52:16+11:43(11)54:58+11:59(11)56:07+12:07(11)56:38+12:14(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:28+1:43(29)2:32+0:42(11)3:08+0:54(15)2:34+0:52(16)4:04+0:56(17)5:50+1:14(12)4:05+0:42(17)2:03+0:34(7)12:09+3:01(17)4:33+0:58(21)2:37+0:24(8)2:23+0:39(14)1:50+0:23(15)2:42+0:32(9)1:09+0:13(13)0:31+0:11(29)
 
12234Tužilová Štěpánka 58:003:19+0:34(17)5:16+0:39(5)8:39+1:24(8)11:44+2:28(10)15:23+2:59(9)21:20+4:20(10)26:05+5:42(12)28:01+6:09(10)39:42+8:42(10)44:53+10:17(11)47:39+10:29(11)50:01+10:55(11)52:48+12:15(12)56:23+13:24(12)57:38+13:38(12)58:00+13:36(12)
NER3:19+0:34(17)1:57+0:07(3)3:23+1:09(23)3:05+1:23(25)3:39+0:31(7)5:57+1:21(17)4:45+1:22(24)1:56+0:27(4)11:41+2:33(14)5:11+1:36(32)2:46+0:33(15)2:22+0:38(13)2:47+1:20(30)3:35+1:25(23)1:15+0:19(20)0:22+0:02(3)
 
13219Rusinová Alena 58:104:35+1:50(30)10:15+5:38(32)14:46+7:31(31)18:19+9:03(30)21:42+9:18(26)26:38+9:38(22)30:09+9:46(19)32:06+10:14(17)42:47+11:47(13)46:32+11:56(14)48:45+11:35(13)51:01+11:55(13)52:50+12:17(13)56:45+13:46(13)57:49+13:49(13)58:10+13:46(13)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering4:35+1:50(30)5:40+3:50(30)4:31+2:17(30)3:33+1:51(29)3:23+0:15(3)4:56+0:20(2)3:31+0:08(3)1:57+0:28(6)10:41+1:33(5)3:45+0:10(3)2:130:00(1)2:16+0:32(6)1:49+0:22(13)3:55+1:45(27)1:04+0:08(5)0:21+0:01(2)
 
14216Maňáková Silvie 59:142:58+0:13(4)6:16+1:39(11)10:32+3:17(16)14:18+5:02(19)18:24+6:00(16)24:02+7:02(16)28:06+7:43(16)31:04+9:12(16)43:29+12:29(16)47:45+13:09(16)50:26+13:16(16)52:42+13:36(15)54:30+13:57(14)57:40+14:41(14)58:50+14:50(14)59:14+14:50(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:58+0:13(4)3:18+1:28(22)4:16+2:02(29)3:46+2:04(31)4:06+0:58(20)5:38+1:02(8)4:04+0:41(15)2:58+1:29(19)12:25+3:17(19)4:16+0:41(14)2:41+0:28(11)2:16+0:32(6)1:48+0:21(12)3:10+1:00(15)1:10+0:14(15)0:24+0:04(8)
 
15215Waňková Dita 59:333:30+0:45(19)7:20+2:43(20)9:51+2:36(12)11:37+2:21(9)15:27+3:03(10)20:45+3:45(9)24:31+4:08(8)28:29+6:37(13)42:51+11:51(14)46:26+11:50(13)49:08+11:58(14)52:49+13:43(16)54:33+14:00(15)58:03+15:04(15)59:08+15:08(15)59:33+15:09(15)48:30
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:30+0:45(19)3:50+2:00(24)2:31+0:17(5)1:46+0:04(2)3:50+0:42(12)5:18+0:42(5)3:46+0:23(7)3:58+2:29(30)14:22+5:14(25)3:350:00(1)2:42+0:29(13)3:41+1:57(30)1:44+0:17(8)3:30+1:20(19)1:05+0:09(9)0:25+0:05(14)*63
 
16224Čapková Petra 60:273:20+0:35(18)9:22+4:45(28)12:10+4:55(24)14:36+5:20(20)18:44+6:20(19)24:29+7:29(17)28:57+8:34(17)32:17+10:25(18)43:39+12:39(17)48:04+13:28(17)50:49+13:39(17)53:38+14:32(17)55:58+15:25(17)58:56+15:57(16)60:03+16:03(16)60:27+16:03(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:20+0:35(18)6:02+4:12(31)2:48+0:34(8)2:26+0:44(13)4:08+1:00(22)5:45+1:09(10)4:28+1:05(22)3:20+1:51(25)11:22+2:14(10)4:25+0:50(18)2:45+0:32(14)2:49+1:05(26)2:20+0:53(25)2:58+0:48(13)1:07+0:11(11)0:24+0:04(8)
 
17204Jelínková Marta 60:393:34+0:49(20)9:41+5:04(31)13:35+6:20(26)15:34+6:18(23)19:18+6:54(20)26:01+9:01(18)30:03+9:40(18)32:23+10:31(19)45:06+14:06(18)49:30+14:54(18)52:03+14:53(18)54:49+15:43(18)56:29+15:56(18)59:03+16:04(17)60:15+16:15(17)60:39+16:15(17)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:34+0:49(20)6:07+4:17(32)3:54+1:40(26)1:59+0:17(8)3:44+0:36(10)6:43+2:07(23)4:02+0:39(14)2:20+0:51(12)12:43+3:35(20)4:24+0:49(17)2:33+0:20(6)2:46+1:02(24)1:40+0:13(5)2:34+0:24(6)1:12+0:16(17)0:24+0:04(8)
 
18206Dohnálková Jana 61:093:18+0:33(15)6:23+1:46(13)9:44+2:29(11)12:11+2:55(11)16:17+3:53(12)22:05+5:05(11)26:06+5:43(13)28:18+6:26(12)43:03+12:03(15)47:20+12:44(15)50:16+13:06(15)52:40+13:34(14)54:41+14:08(16)59:37+16:38(18)60:46+16:46(18)61:09+16:45(18)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:18+0:33(15)3:05+1:15(17)3:21+1:07(21)2:27+0:45(14)4:06+0:58(20)5:48+1:12(11)4:01+0:38(12)2:12+0:43(10)14:45+5:37(26)4:17+0:42(15)2:56+0:43(17)2:24+0:40(15)2:01+0:34(17)4:56+2:46(31)1:09+0:13(13)0:23+0:03(4)
 
19205Koutná Alena 65:403:03+0:18(7)8:16+3:39(25)11:24+4:09(20)14:01+4:45(18)22:18+9:54(27)28:34+11:34(26)32:33+12:10(21)35:45+13:53(21)47:38+16:38(21)52:04+17:28(19)55:34+18:24(20)58:01+18:55(19)60:03+19:30(19)63:26+20:27(19)65:08+21:08(19)65:40+21:16(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+0:18(7)5:13+3:23(29)3:08+0:54(15)2:37+0:55(17)8:17+5:09(35)6:16+1:40(22)3:59+0:36(11)3:12+1:43(23)11:53+2:45(15)4:26+0:51(19)3:30+1:17(29)2:27+0:43(16)2:02+0:35(19)3:23+1:13(18)1:42+0:46(34)0:32+0:12(33)
 
20200Málková Šárka 67:282:48+0:03(3)7:05+2:28(18)9:54+2:39(13)16:31+7:15(26)20:21+7:57(22)27:28+10:28(23)35:50+15:27(28)38:15+16:23(26)50:11+19:11(23)55:13+20:37(23)58:14+21:04(23)60:49+21:43(22)62:35+22:02(22)65:44+22:45(21)66:57+22:57(20)67:28+23:04(20)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:48+0:03(3)4:17+2:27(28)2:49+0:35(9)6:37+4:55(35)3:50+0:42(12)7:07+2:31(30)8:22+4:59(31)2:25+0:56(14)11:56+2:48(16)5:02+1:27(29)3:01+0:48(20)2:35+0:51(19)1:46+0:19(10)3:09+0:59(14)1:13+0:17(18)0:31+0:11(29)
 
21225Krpatová Zuzana 67:353:35+0:50(22)11:20+6:43(33)14:24+7:09(29)18:04+8:48(28)22:43+10:19(28)28:25+11:25(24)33:45+13:22(24)36:46+14:54(24)51:35+20:35(24)56:16+21:40(25)59:16+22:06(24)61:36+22:30(23)63:12+22:39(23)66:06+23:07(22)67:09+23:09(22)67:35+23:11(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:35+0:50(22)7:45+5:55(33)3:04+0:50(14)3:40+1:58(30)4:39+1:31(26)5:42+1:06(9)5:20+1:57(27)3:01+1:32(20)14:49+5:41(28)4:41+1:06(24)3:00+0:47(19)2:20+0:36(12)1:36+0:09(3)2:54+0:44(12)1:03+0:07(4)0:26+0:06(18)
 
22203Langrová Monika 67:383:34+0:49(20)6:47+2:10(15)10:51+3:36(19)13:13+3:57(15)18:37+6:13(18)26:23+9:23(20)31:07+10:44(20)34:00+12:08(20)47:32+16:32(20)53:04+18:28(21)56:12+19:02(21)58:58+19:52(21)61:10+20:37(20)65:35+22:36(20)67:04+23:04(21)67:38+23:14(22)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:34+0:49(20)3:13+1:23(18)4:04+1:50(27)2:22+0:40(12)5:24+2:16(31)7:46+3:10(35)4:44+1:21(23)2:53+1:24(18)13:32+4:24(22)5:32+1:57(34)3:08+0:55(23)2:46+1:02(24)2:12+0:45(24)4:25+2:15(29)1:29+0:33(26)0:34+0:14(35)
 
23217Tichá Kateřina 68:424:47+2:02(32)7:20+2:43(20)10:50+3:35(18)15:40+6:24(25)21:34+9:10(24)28:32+11:32(25)32:58+12:35(22)35:50+13:58(22)47:27+16:27(19)52:35+17:59(20)55:21+18:11(19)58:04+18:58(20)62:05+21:32(21)67:06+24:07(23)68:14+24:14(23)68:42+24:18(23)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli4:47+2:02(32)2:33+0:43(12)3:30+1:16(25)4:50+3:08(34)5:54+2:46(33)6:58+2:22(26)4:26+1:03(21)2:52+1:23(17)11:37+2:29(13)5:08+1:33(31)2:46+0:33(15)2:43+0:59(23)4:01+2:34(31)5:01+2:51(32)1:08+0:12(12)0:28+0:08(23)
 
24220Chládková Eva 69:182:59+0:14(5)6:16+1:39(11)14:41+7:26(30)18:10+8:54(29)23:08+10:44(29)29:17+12:17(29)33:21+12:58(23)36:44+14:52(23)52:31+21:31(26)56:32+21:56(26)59:50+22:40(26)62:30+23:24(25)65:09+24:36(24)67:35+24:36(24)68:52+24:52(24)69:18+24:54(24)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:59+0:14(5)3:17+1:27(21)8:25+6:11(33)3:29+1:47(28)4:58+1:50(27)6:09+1:33(20)4:04+0:41(15)3:23+1:54(26)15:47+6:39(31)4:01+0:26(9)3:18+1:05(26)2:40+0:56(21)2:39+1:12(29)2:26+0:16(2)1:17+0:21(23)0:26+0:06(18)
 
25210Kašparová Eva 72:144:15+1:30(28)7:14+2:37(19)11:27+4:12(21)15:32+6:16(22)21:28+9:04(23)28:52+11:52(28)33:58+13:35(25)39:01+17:09(27)52:45+21:45(27)57:42+23:06(27)61:31+24:21(27)64:26+25:20(26)66:35+26:02(25)70:09+27:10(25)71:44+27:44(25)72:14+27:50(25)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic4:15+1:30(28)2:59+1:09(15)4:13+1:59(28)4:05+2:23(33)5:56+2:48(34)7:24+2:48(33)5:06+1:43(26)5:03+3:34(33)13:44+4:36(23)4:57+1:22(27)3:49+1:36(30)2:55+1:11(27)2:09+0:42(22)3:34+1:24(22)1:35+0:39(32)0:30+0:10(25)
 
26231Justová Jana 72:413:16+0:31(13)7:24+2:47(24)17:28+10:13(33)19:25+10:09(32)23:28+11:04(30)30:48+13:48(30)34:56+14:33(26)37:31+15:39(25)49:43+18:43(22)53:42+19:06(22)58:10+21:00(22)65:40+26:34(27)67:41+27:08(26)70:52+27:53(26)72:16+28:16(26)72:41+28:17(26)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:16+0:31(13)4:08+2:18(26)10:04+7:50(35)1:57+0:15(5)4:03+0:55(16)7:20+2:44(32)4:08+0:45(18)2:35+1:06(16)12:12+3:04(18)3:59+0:24(8)4:28+2:15(33)7:30+5:46(32)2:01+0:34(17)3:11+1:01(16)1:24+0:28(24)0:25+0:05(14)
 
27208Valachová Jana 75:006:28+3:43(35)8:39+4:02(26)11:57+4:42(23)14:43+5:27(21)25:57+13:33(33)31:53+14:53(32)36:02+15:39(30)39:09+17:17(28)51:56+20:56(25)56:03+21:27(24)59:21+22:11(25)61:49+22:43(24)68:51+28:18(27)73:19+30:20(27)74:34+30:34(27)75:00+30:36(27)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:28+3:43(35)2:11+0:21(6)3:18+1:04(19)2:46+1:04(19)11:14+8:06(36)5:56+1:20(16)4:09+0:46(19)3:07+1:38(22)12:47+3:39(21)4:07+0:32(10)3:18+1:05(26)2:28+0:44(17)7:02+5:35(35)4:28+2:18(30)1:15+0:19(20)0:26+0:06(18)
 
28232Frömmelová Dana 75:383:36+0:51(23)6:51+2:14(16)12:51+5:36(25)15:37+6:21(24)19:39+7:15(21)26:33+9:33(21)35:53+15:30(29)40:19+18:27(29)55:28+24:28(28)60:28+25:52(28)63:41+26:31(28)67:18+28:12(28)69:48+29:15(28)73:37+30:38(28)75:08+31:08(28)75:38+31:14(28)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:36+0:51(23)3:15+1:25(20)6:00+3:46(31)2:46+1:04(19)4:02+0:54(15)6:54+2:18(25)9:20+5:57(34)4:26+2:57(31)15:09+6:01(30)5:00+1:25(28)3:13+1:00(25)3:37+1:53(28)2:30+1:03(27)3:49+1:39(24)1:31+0:35(28)0:30+0:10(25)
 
29197Raková Miroslava 77:023:37+0:52(24)6:39+2:02(14)10:01+2:46(14)13:24+4:08(16)18:26+6:02(17)26:11+9:11(19)39:55+19:32(32)43:18+21:26(32)58:05+27:05(29)61:56+27:20(29)65:22+28:12(29)67:56+28:50(29)70:01+29:28(29)75:05+32:06(29)76:32+32:32(29)77:02+32:38(29)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:37+0:52(24)3:02+1:12(16)3:22+1:08(22)3:23+1:41(27)5:02+1:54(28)7:45+3:09(34)13:44+10:21(35)3:23+1:54(26)14:47+5:39(27)3:51+0:16(6)3:26+1:13(28)2:34+0:50(18)2:05+0:38(20)5:04+2:54(33)1:27+0:31(25)0:30+0:10(25)
 
30229Kolářová Andrea 81:403:39+0:54(26)16:04+11:27(36)18:55+11:40(34)21:41+12:25(33)25:46+13:22(32)32:36+15:36(33)41:55+21:32(34)46:25+24:33(35)61:32+30:32(32)66:36+32:00(32)69:44+32:34(31)73:22+34:16(30)75:52+35:19(30)79:41+36:42(30)81:10+37:10(30)81:40+37:16(30)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:39+0:54(26)12:25+10:35(36)2:51+0:37(10)2:46+1:04(19)4:05+0:57(19)6:50+2:14(24)9:19+5:56(33)4:30+3:01(32)15:07+5:59(29)5:04+1:29(30)3:08+0:55(23)3:38+1:54(29)2:30+1:03(27)3:49+1:39(24)1:29+0:33(26)0:30+0:10(25)
 
31230Douchová Jaroslava 84:485:21+2:36(34)9:31+4:54(29)18:56+11:41(35)21:46+12:30(35)27:23+14:59(35)34:30+17:30(35)40:48+20:25(33)44:35+22:43(33)63:42+32:42(33)69:05+34:29(33)72:56+35:46(33)76:37+37:31(31)79:03+38:30(31)82:35+39:36(31)84:19+40:19(31)84:48+40:24(31)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod5:21+2:36(34)4:10+2:20(27)9:25+7:11(34)2:50+1:08(22)5:37+2:29(32)7:07+2:31(30)6:18+2:55(29)3:47+2:18(28)19:07+9:59(34)5:23+1:48(33)3:51+1:38(32)3:41+1:57(30)2:26+0:59(26)3:32+1:22(20)1:44+0:48(35)0:29+0:09(24)
 
32223Karlová Kateřina 88:053:38+0:53(25)11:31+6:54(34)14:05+6:50(28)16:35+7:19(27)21:40+9:16(25)28:40+11:40(27)34:58+14:35(27)40:19+18:27(29)58:15+27:15(30)62:52+28:16(30)68:05+30:55(30)77:26+38:20(32)82:06+41:33(33)86:04+43:05(32)87:38+43:38(32)88:05+43:41(32)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:38+0:53(25)7:53+6:03(34)2:34+0:20(7)2:30+0:48(15)5:05+1:57(29)7:00+2:24(27)6:18+2:55(29)5:21+3:52(35)17:56+8:48(32)4:37+1:02(22)5:13+3:00(35)9:21+7:37(34)4:40+3:13(33)3:58+1:48(28)1:34+0:38(30)0:27+0:07(22)
 
33222Školníková Marcela 90:254:39+1:54(31)13:28+8:51(35)16:00+8:45(32)18:41+9:25(31)23:47+11:23(31)30:48+13:48(30)37:02+16:39(31)42:11+20:19(31)60:25+29:25(31)65:20+30:44(31)70:09+32:59(32)79:40+40:34(34)84:16+43:43(34)88:07+45:08(33)89:48+45:48(33)90:25+46:01(33)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering4:39+1:54(31)8:49+6:59(35)2:32+0:18(6)2:41+0:59(18)5:06+1:58(30)7:01+2:25(28)6:14+2:51(28)5:09+3:40(34)18:14+9:06(33)4:55+1:20(26)4:49+2:36(34)9:31+7:47(35)4:36+3:09(32)3:51+1:41(26)1:41+0:45(33)0:37+0:17(36)
 
34196Hrnčířová Lenka 98:303:17+0:32(14)7:22+2:45(22)13:43+6:28(27)21:42+12:26(34)26:05+13:41(34)33:57+16:57(34)42:22+21:59(35)45:37+23:45(34)65:32+34:32(34)72:02+37:26(34)75:52+38:42(34)78:31+39:25(33)80:42+40:09(32)96:55+53:56(34)97:59+53:59(34)98:30+54:06(34)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:17+0:32(14)4:05+2:15(25)6:21+4:07(32)7:59+6:17(36)4:23+1:15(24)7:52+3:16(36)8:25+5:02(32)3:15+1:46(24)19:55+10:47(35)6:30+2:55(35)3:50+1:37(31)2:39+0:55(20)2:11+0:44(23)16:13+14:03(35)1:04+0:08(5)0:31+0:11(29)
 
35199Brožková Květa 102:315:11+2:26(33)8:44+4:07(27)21:22+14:07(36)25:09+15:53(36)29:42+17:18(36)36:47+19:47(36)51:38+31:15(36)61:21+39:29(36)75:07+44:07(35)79:21+44:45(35)82:18+45:08(35)90:38+51:32(35)95:50+55:17(35)101:01+58:02(35)102:07+58:07(35)102:31+58:07(35)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:11+2:26(33)3:33+1:43(23)12:38+10:24(36)3:47+2:05(32)4:33+1:25(25)7:05+2:29(29)14:51+11:28(36)9:43+8:14(36)13:46+4:38(24)4:14+0:39(12)2:57+0:44(18)8:20+6:36(33)5:12+3:45(34)5:11+3:01(34)1:06+0:10(10)0:24+0:04(8)
 
 
201Pilná Libuše disk3:09+0:24(11)5:51+1:14(9)9:11+1:56(10)12:24+3:08(12)16:28+4:04(13)22:42+5:42(15)26:43+6:20(15)28:47+6:55(15)---------------38:0339:4442:3444:2344:49
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:09+0:24(11)2:42+0:52(13)3:20+1:06(20)3:13+1:31(26)4:04+0:56(17)6:14+1:38(21)4:01+0:38(12)2:04+0:35(8)9:161:412:501:490:26+0:06(18)
 
 
 
 
D45C (16)4,5 km 105 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(105)2(54)3(82)4(83)5(76)6(92)7(77)8(60)9(62)10(63)11(106)12(44)13(46)14(113)15(100)C
 
1249Müllerová Zorka 46:112:560:00(1)4:040:00(1)8:48+0:42(3)12:080:00(1)17:150:00(1)21:320:00(1)22:340:00(1)33:180:00(1)37:040:00(1)38:590:00(1)40:200:00(1)41:550:00(1)43:430:00(1)44:360:00(1)45:440:00(1)46:110:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:560:00(1)1:080:00(1)4:44+1:00(9)3:200:00(1)5:07+0:35(3)4:17+1:05(7)1:02+0:07(3)10:440:00(1)3:460:00(1)1:55+0:01(2)1:210:00(1)1:35+0:01(2)1:480:00(1)0:53+0:05(2)1:08+0:10(5)0:27+0:05(6)
 
2242Novotná Iva 50:463:02+0:06(3)4:14+0:10(2)8:060:00(1)12:14+0:06(2)18:03+0:48(3)22:30+0:58(3)23:29+0:55(3)35:34+2:16(3)39:58+2:54(2)42:31+3:32(2)44:06+3:46(3)45:48+3:53(3)48:20+4:37(2)49:16+4:40(2)50:23+4:39(2)50:46+4:35(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:02+0:06(3)1:12+0:04(2)3:52+0:08(2)4:08+0:48(9)5:49+1:17(6)4:27+1:15(8)0:59+0:04(2)12:05+1:21(5)4:24+0:38(7)2:33+0:39(12)1:35+0:14(5)1:42+0:08(5)2:32+0:44(10)0:56+0:08(3)1:07+0:09(3)0:23+0:01(2)
 
3251Veverková Yveta 52:523:26+0:30(6)4:39+0:35(5)8:23+0:17(2)12:19+0:11(3)17:50+0:35(2)21:35+0:03(2)22:43+0:09(2)34:46+1:28(2)40:31+3:27(3)42:37+3:38(3)44:02+3:42(2)45:36+3:41(2)50:03+6:20(3)51:01+6:25(3)52:23+6:39(3)52:52+6:41(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:26+0:30(6)1:13+0:05(3)3:440:00(1)3:56+0:36(5)5:31+0:59(5)3:45+0:33(4)1:08+0:13(6)12:03+1:19(4)5:45+1:59(15)2:06+0:12(5)1:25+0:04(2)1:340:00(1)4:27+2:39(14)0:58+0:10(5)1:22+0:24(12)0:29+0:07(11)
 
4252Mádlová Iva 53:163:12+0:16(4)4:25+0:21(4)10:11+2:05(7)13:59+1:51(5)20:03+2:48(6)23:57+2:25(5)26:06+3:32(5)38:13+4:55(4)42:56+5:52(5)45:02+6:03(4)46:36+6:16(4)48:29+6:34(4)50:32+6:49(4)51:30+6:54(4)52:49+7:05(4)53:16+7:05(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:12+0:16(4)1:13+0:05(3)5:46+2:02(11)3:48+0:28(4)6:04+1:32(9)3:54+0:42(5)2:09+1:14(15)12:07+1:23(6)4:43+0:57(10)2:06+0:12(5)1:34+0:13(4)1:53+0:19(6)2:03+0:15(4)0:58+0:10(5)1:19+0:21(10)0:27+0:05(6)
 
5255Hindráková Martina 53:253:00+0:04(2)4:14+0:10(2)10:27+2:21(8)17:39+5:31(14)22:43+5:28(13)25:56+4:24(8)26:51+4:17(8)39:19+6:01(6)43:45+6:41(6)45:39+6:40(6)47:31+7:11(6)49:09+7:14(6)50:57+7:14(5)52:02+7:26(5)53:03+7:19(5)53:25+7:14(5)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:00+0:04(2)1:14+0:06(5)6:13+2:29(13)7:12+3:52(16)5:04+0:32(2)3:13+0:01(2)0:550:00(1)12:28+1:44(7)4:26+0:40(9)1:540:00(1)1:52+0:31(11)1:38+0:04(3)1:480:00(1)1:05+0:17(10)1:01+0:03(2)0:220:00(1)
 
6256Zalabová Martina 53:585:00+2:04(16)7:39+3:35(16)11:39+3:33(11)15:05+2:57(7)19:37+2:22(5)22:49+1:17(4)23:55+1:21(4)38:34+5:16(5)42:36+5:32(4)45:09+6:10(5)46:50+6:30(5)49:03+7:08(5)51:26+7:43(6)52:24+7:48(6)53:31+7:47(6)53:58+7:47(6)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:00+2:04(16)2:39+1:31(14)4:00+0:16(3)3:26+0:06(3)4:320:00(1)3:120:00(1)1:06+0:11(5)14:39+3:55(15)4:02+0:16(3)2:33+0:39(12)1:41+0:20(8)2:13+0:39(14)2:23+0:35(8)0:58+0:10(5)1:07+0:09(3)0:27+0:05(6)
 
7248Mutinská Zdeňka 55:314:36+1:40(15)7:19+3:15(15)12:01+3:55(13)16:00+3:52(12)22:02+4:47(10)26:38+5:06(11)27:40+5:06(9)39:28+6:10(7)43:53+6:49(7)46:00+7:01(7)47:40+7:20(7)49:33+7:38(7)52:22+8:39(7)53:41+9:05(7)54:59+9:15(7)55:31+9:20(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:36+1:40(15)2:43+1:35(16)4:42+0:58(8)3:59+0:39(6)6:02+1:30(8)4:36+1:24(11)1:02+0:07(3)11:48+1:04(2)4:25+0:39(8)2:07+0:13(7)1:40+0:19(7)1:53+0:19(6)2:49+1:01(13)1:19+0:31(14)1:18+0:20(8)0:32+0:10(14)
 
8253Hušková Eva 57:003:19+0:23(5)5:06+1:02(7)10:52+2:46(9)14:14+2:06(6)19:32+2:17(4)24:55+3:23(6)26:21+3:47(6)40:05+6:47(8)44:05+7:01(8)46:07+7:08(8)50:21+10:01(11)52:20+10:25(11)54:16+10:33(8)55:35+10:59(9)56:33+10:49(8)57:00+10:49(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:19+0:23(5)1:47+0:39(10)5:46+2:02(11)3:22+0:02(2)5:18+0:46(4)5:23+2:11(14)1:26+0:31(11)13:44+3:00(10)4:00+0:14(2)2:02+0:08(3)4:14+2:53(15)1:59+0:25(10)1:56+0:08(3)1:19+0:31(14)0:580:00(1)0:27+0:05(6)
 
9240Nýdrlová Eva 57:093:50+0:54(10)5:24+1:20(9)12:21+4:15(14)16:31+4:23(13)23:20+6:05(14)28:32+7:00(14)29:45+7:11(14)41:40+8:22(12)45:55+8:51(11)48:36+9:37(10)50:14+9:54(10)51:54+9:59(9)54:16+10:33(8)55:13+10:37(8)56:35+10:51(9)57:09+10:58(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:50+0:54(10)1:34+0:26(9)6:57+3:13(15)4:10+0:50(11)6:49+2:17(14)5:12+2:00(13)1:13+0:18(7)11:55+1:11(3)4:15+0:29(5)2:41+0:47(14)1:38+0:17(6)1:40+0:06(4)2:22+0:34(7)0:57+0:09(4)1:22+0:24(12)0:34+0:12(15)
 
10246Thýnová Ivana 57:574:33+1:37(14)6:48+2:44(14)11:04+2:58(10)15:12+3:04(8)22:10+4:55(11)26:41+5:09(13)27:59+5:25(12)42:12+8:54(13)46:30+9:26(13)48:40+9:41(11)50:08+9:48(9)52:06+10:11(10)54:51+11:08(10)56:01+11:25(10)57:30+11:46(10)57:57+11:46(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:33+1:37(14)2:15+1:07(11)4:16+0:32(6)4:08+0:48(9)6:58+2:26(16)4:31+1:19(10)1:18+0:23(9)14:13+3:29(11)4:18+0:32(6)2:10+0:16(8)1:28+0:07(3)1:58+0:24(9)2:45+0:57(12)1:10+0:22(12)1:29+0:31(14)0:27+0:05(6)
 
11241Kavalírová Zuzana 57:593:28+0:32(7)6:08+2:04(12)10:10+2:04(6)15:32+3:24(10)22:24+5:09(12)26:23+4:51(10)27:54+5:20(11)41:24+8:06(11)46:18+9:14(12)48:46+9:47(12)50:45+10:25(12)52:40+10:45(12)55:11+11:28(11)56:14+11:38(11)57:33+11:49(11)57:59+11:48(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:28+0:32(7)2:40+1:32(15)4:02+0:18(4)5:22+2:02(13)6:52+2:20(15)3:59+0:47(6)1:31+0:36(13)13:30+2:46(9)4:54+1:08(13)2:28+0:34(10)1:59+0:38(12)1:55+0:21(8)2:31+0:43(9)1:03+0:15(9)1:19+0:21(10)0:26+0:04(3)
 
12250Egrtová Jitka 58:243:59+1:03(12)6:33+2:29(13)11:39+3:33(11)15:39+3:31(11)21:37+4:22(8)25:13+3:41(7)26:27+3:53(7)40:59+7:41(10)45:49+8:45(10)49:21+10:22(13)51:34+11:14(13)53:40+11:45(13)55:43+12:00(12)56:45+12:09(12)57:58+12:14(12)58:24+12:13(12)5:42
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:59+1:03(12)2:34+1:26(13)5:06+1:22(10)4:00+0:40(7)5:58+1:26(7)3:36+0:24(3)1:14+0:19(8)14:32+3:48(14)4:50+1:04(12)3:32+1:38(15)2:13+0:52(13)2:06+0:32(11)2:03+0:15(4)1:02+0:14(8)1:13+0:15(6)0:26+0:04(3)*74
 
13247Bendáková Jitka 59:343:56+1:00(11)5:16+1:12(8)9:36+1:30(5)13:39+1:31(4)20:11+2:56(7)26:39+5:07(12)28:09+5:35(13)42:30+9:12(14)47:33+10:29(14)50:04+11:05(14)52:18+11:58(14)54:26+12:31(14)56:39+12:56(13)57:48+13:12(13)59:04+13:20(13)59:34+13:23(13)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:56+1:00(11)1:20+0:12(6)4:20+0:36(7)4:03+0:43(8)6:32+2:00(13)6:28+3:16(15)1:30+0:35(12)14:21+3:37(12)5:03+1:17(14)2:31+0:37(11)2:14+0:53(14)2:08+0:34(12)2:13+0:25(6)1:09+0:21(11)1:16+0:18(7)0:30+0:08(12)
 
14239Panchártková Jitka 59:363:34+0:38(9)5:00+0:56(6)9:07+1:01(4)15:16+3:08(9)21:38+4:23(9)26:06+4:34(9)27:46+5:12(10)40:31+7:13(9)44:35+7:31(9)46:39+7:40(9)48:27+8:07(8)50:35+8:40(8)57:04+13:21(14)57:52+13:16(14)59:10+13:26(14)59:36+13:25(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:34+0:38(9)1:26+0:18(7)4:07+0:23(5)6:09+2:49(15)6:22+1:50(11)4:28+1:16(9)1:40+0:45(14)12:45+2:01(8)4:04+0:18(4)2:04+0:10(4)1:48+0:27(9)2:08+0:34(12)6:29+4:41(15)0:480:00(1)1:18+0:20(8)0:26+0:04(3)
 
15243Tichá Jiřina 67:143:31+0:35(8)5:53+1:49(10)14:19+6:13(16)18:36+6:28(16)25:07+7:52(16)29:56+8:24(15)35:26+12:52(16)49:52+16:34(15)54:41+17:37(15)56:54+17:55(15)58:43+18:23(15)61:15+19:20(15)63:53+20:10(15)65:10+20:34(15)66:44+21:00(15)67:14+21:03(15)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:31+0:35(8)2:22+1:14(12)8:26+4:42(16)4:17+0:57(12)6:31+1:59(12)4:49+1:37(12)5:30+4:35(16)14:26+3:42(13)4:49+1:03(11)2:13+0:19(9)1:49+0:28(10)2:32+0:58(15)2:38+0:50(11)1:17+0:29(13)1:34+0:36(15)0:30+0:08(12)
 
 
245Petrželová Alena disk4:31+1:35(13)6:02+1:58(11)12:21+4:15(14)17:44+5:36(15)23:48+6:33(15)33:19+11:47(16)34:43+12:09(15)----------48:3750:5256:4159:2360:5563:0263:54
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:31+1:35(13)1:31+0:23(8)6:19+2:35(14)5:23+2:03(14)6:04+1:32(9)9:31+6:19(16)1:24+0:29(10)13:542:155:492:421:322:070:52+0:30(16)
 
 
 
 
D45D (20)3,2 km 85 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(54)3(59)4(97)5(58)6(82)7(83)8(41)9(42)10(108)11(46)12(103)13(100)C
 
1277Bienová Věra 40:334:35+0:04(2)5:360:00(1)11:050:00(1)13:060:00(1)17:480:00(1)21:480:00(1)25:360:00(1)30:030:00(1)32:500:00(1)35:000:00(1)37:170:00(1)39:230:00(1)40:020:00(1)40:330:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:35+0:04(2)1:01+0:11(4)5:290:00(1)2:01+0:22(3)4:42+2:20(17)4:00+0:03(2)3:480:00(1)4:27+0:43(6)2:47+0:19(3)2:10+0:10(2)2:17+0:10(4)2:06+0:46(10)0:39+0:09(9)0:31+0:09(15)
 
2274Cabalková Ivana 43:504:44+0:13(4)5:39+0:03(2)12:15+1:10(2)14:16+1:10(2)18:51+1:03(4)23:15+1:27(3)27:12+1:36(3)32:39+2:36(2)35:25+2:35(2)39:09+4:09(4)41:17+4:00(4)42:49+3:26(2)43:22+3:20(2)43:50+3:17(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:44+0:13(4)0:55+0:05(3)6:36+1:07(7)2:01+0:22(3)4:35+2:13(16)4:24+0:27(8)3:57+0:09(2)5:27+1:43(15)2:46+0:18(2)3:44+1:44(17)2:08+0:01(2)1:32+0:12(2)0:33+0:03(3)0:28+0:06(8)
 
3276Kološová Jana 44:077:22+2:51(16)8:39+3:03(16)14:16+3:11(9)16:26+3:20(7)20:58+3:10(9)25:02+3:14(6)29:22+3:46(5)33:18+3:15(4)36:10+3:20(3)38:44+3:44(2)41:09+3:52(2)43:03+3:40(3)43:40+3:38(3)44:07+3:34(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:22+2:51(16)1:17+0:27(10)5:37+0:08(3)2:10+0:31(7)4:32+2:10(15)4:04+0:07(3)4:20+0:32(7)3:56+0:12(2)2:52+0:24(6)2:34+0:34(8)2:25+0:18(7)1:54+0:34(4)0:37+0:07(7)0:27+0:05(5)
 
4268Hepnerová Dagmar 44:278:39+4:08(19)9:48+4:12(19)15:20+4:15(11)17:26+4:20(10)20:29+2:41(8)24:35+2:47(5)29:24+3:48(6)34:48+4:45(6)37:16+4:26(6)39:16+4:16(5)42:05+4:48(6)43:25+4:02(4)44:00+3:58(4)44:27+3:54(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:39+4:08(19)1:09+0:19(7)5:32+0:03(2)2:06+0:27(5)3:03+0:41(5)4:06+0:09(4)4:49+1:01(9)5:24+1:40(14)2:280:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:49+0:42(14)1:200:00(1)0:35+0:05(4)0:27+0:05(5)
 
5271Fundová Hana 44:336:16+1:45(11)7:32+1:56(9)14:29+3:24(10)16:18+3:12(6)19:25+1:37(6)23:48+2:00(4)28:04+2:28(4)33:00+2:57(3)36:28+3:38(4)38:55+3:55(3)41:15+3:58(3)43:30+4:07(5)44:05+4:03(5)44:33+4:00(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:16+1:45(11)1:16+0:26(9)6:57+1:28(9)1:49+0:10(2)3:07+0:45(7)4:23+0:26(6)4:16+0:28(4)4:56+1:12(10)3:28+1:00(10)2:27+0:27(7)2:20+0:13(5)2:15+0:55(14)0:35+0:05(4)0:28+0:06(8)
 
6281Kulová Jana 44:496:21+1:50(14)7:11+1:35(8)13:01+1:56(5)15:15+2:09(3)18:10+0:22(2)22:07+0:19(2)27:07+1:31(2)34:14+4:11(5)37:05+4:15(5)39:27+4:27(6)41:51+4:34(5)43:53+4:30(6)44:24+4:22(6)44:49+4:16(6)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk6:21+1:50(14)0:500:00(1)5:50+0:21(4)2:14+0:35(8)2:55+0:33(3)3:570:00(1)5:00+1:12(11)7:07+3:23(17)2:51+0:23(4)2:22+0:22(6)2:24+0:17(6)2:02+0:42(9)0:31+0:01(2)0:25+0:03(2)
 
7272Nožková Dagmar 46:167:50+3:19(18)8:40+3:04(17)16:41+5:36(15)18:47+5:41(14)21:09+3:21(11)26:13+4:25(7)30:24+4:48(7)35:36+5:33(7)38:27+5:37(7)40:47+5:47(7)43:14+5:57(7)45:10+5:47(7)45:51+5:49(7)46:16+5:43(7)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:50+3:19(18)0:500:00(1)8:01+2:32(15)2:06+0:27(5)2:220:00(1)5:04+1:07(9)4:11+0:23(3)5:12+1:28(12)2:51+0:23(4)2:20+0:20(4)2:27+0:20(9)1:56+0:36(6)0:41+0:11(13)0:25+0:03(2)
 
8265Vlčková Pavla 46:444:50+0:19(5)6:17+0:41(5)13:30+2:25(7)17:12+4:06(9)19:41+1:53(7)26:55+5:07(10)31:23+5:47(9)36:16+6:13(10)39:13+6:23(9)41:34+6:34(8)43:41+6:24(8)45:36+6:13(8)46:16+6:14(8)46:44+6:11(8)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic4:50+0:19(5)1:27+0:37(12)7:13+1:44(10)3:42+2:03(16)2:29+0:07(2)7:14+3:17(12)4:28+0:40(8)4:53+1:09(9)2:57+0:29(7)2:21+0:21(5)2:070:00(1)1:55+0:35(5)0:40+0:10(11)0:28+0:06(8)
 
9270Kalousová Dana 47:046:01+1:30(10)7:51+2:15(11)17:31+6:26(18)19:10+6:04(16)22:15+4:27(13)26:38+4:50(9)30:55+5:19(8)35:56+5:53(9)39:31+6:41(10)41:49+6:49(10)44:03+6:46(9)46:12+6:49(9)46:42+6:40(9)47:04+6:31(9)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:01+1:30(10)1:50+1:00(16)9:40+4:11(19)1:390:00(1)3:05+0:43(6)4:23+0:26(6)4:17+0:29(5)5:01+1:17(11)3:35+1:07(11)2:18+0:18(3)2:14+0:07(3)2:09+0:49(11)0:300:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
10262Roudná Eva 48:174:310:00(1)6:07+0:31(4)13:21+2:16(6)16:02+2:56(5)19:02+1:14(5)26:20+4:32(8)31:32+5:56(10)35:39+5:36(8)38:39+5:49(8)41:44+6:44(9)44:14+6:57(10)47:07+7:44(10)47:47+7:45(10)48:17+7:44(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:310:00(1)1:36+0:46(14)7:14+1:45(11)2:41+1:02(12)3:00+0:38(4)7:18+3:21(13)5:12+1:24(14)4:07+0:23(3)3:00+0:32(8)3:05+1:05(16)2:30+0:23(10)2:53+1:33(18)0:40+0:10(11)0:30+0:08(12)
 
11269Kábrtová Iva 50:456:18+1:47(13)7:51+2:15(11)14:09+3:04(8)18:02+4:56(12)22:01+4:13(12)29:45+7:57(13)34:41+9:05(13)39:05+9:02(13)42:24+9:34(12)44:58+9:58(11)47:23+10:06(11)49:34+10:11(11)50:15+10:13(11)50:45+10:12(11)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport6:18+1:47(13)1:33+0:43(13)6:18+0:49(5)3:53+2:14(17)3:59+1:37(12)7:44+3:47(16)4:56+1:08(10)4:24+0:40(4)3:19+0:51(9)2:34+0:34(8)2:25+0:18(7)2:11+0:51(12)0:41+0:11(13)0:30+0:08(12)
 
12263Bernartová Ivana 53:034:40+0:09(3)5:46+0:10(3)12:24+1:19(3)16:26+3:20(7)22:15+4:27(13)28:10+6:22(12)33:13+7:37(12)38:59+8:56(12)44:21+11:31(14)47:00+12:00(13)49:40+12:23(12)51:40+12:17(12)52:28+12:26(12)53:03+12:30(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:40+0:09(3)1:06+0:16(6)6:38+1:09(8)4:02+2:23(18)5:49+3:27(18)5:55+1:58(10)5:03+1:15(12)5:46+2:02(16)5:22+2:54(18)2:39+0:39(11)2:40+0:33(11)2:00+0:40(8)0:48+0:18(15)0:35+0:13(18)
 
13275Kynčlová Miroslava 53:174:57+0:26(6)8:18+2:42(13)15:32+4:27(12)17:53+4:47(11)21:06+3:18(10)30:11+8:23(16)36:03+10:27(15)40:28+10:25(14)44:07+11:17(13)47:07+12:07(14)49:49+12:32(13)51:45+12:22(13)52:37+12:35(13)53:17+12:44(13)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:57+0:26(6)3:21+2:31(20)7:14+1:45(11)2:21+0:42(9)3:13+0:51(8)9:05+5:08(18)5:52+2:04(15)4:25+0:41(5)3:39+1:11(12)3:00+1:00(14)2:42+0:35(12)1:56+0:36(6)0:52+0:22(18)0:40+0:18(20)
 
14273Macháčková Jana 53:285:17+0:46(9)6:26+0:50(6)12:48+1:43(4)15:21+2:15(4)18:34+0:46(3)27:51+6:03(11)32:09+6:33(11)36:58+6:55(11)40:43+7:53(11)46:27+11:27(12)50:42+13:25(14)52:26+13:03(14)53:02+13:00(14)53:28+12:55(14)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:17+0:46(9)1:09+0:19(7)6:22+0:53(6)2:33+0:54(11)3:13+0:51(8)9:17+5:20(19)4:18+0:30(6)4:49+1:05(7)3:45+1:17(13)5:44+3:44(19)4:15+2:08(18)1:44+0:24(3)0:36+0:06(6)0:26+0:04(4)
 
15266Semrádová Jitka 57:056:17+1:46(12)8:24+2:48(14)16:02+4:57(13)18:43+5:37(13)26:05+8:17(17)34:34+12:46(18)39:44+14:08(16)43:28+13:25(16)47:31+14:41(16)50:05+15:05(16)53:32+16:15(15)55:44+16:21(15)56:33+16:31(15)57:05+16:32(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň6:17+1:46(12)2:07+1:17(17)7:38+2:09(14)2:41+1:02(12)7:22+5:00(20)8:29+4:32(17)5:10+1:22(13)3:440:00(1)4:03+1:35(15)2:34+0:34(8)3:27+1:20(17)2:12+0:52(13)0:49+0:19(16)0:32+0:10(16)
 
16264Weisbauerová Blanka 58:077:24+2:53(17)8:25+2:49(15)16:50+5:45(16)19:14+6:08(17)22:29+4:41(15)30:06+8:18(14)35:58+10:22(14)41:17+11:14(15)45:47+12:57(15)48:51+13:51(15)54:03+16:46(16)56:45+17:22(16)57:35+17:33(16)58:07+17:34(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:24+2:53(17)1:01+0:11(4)8:25+2:56(17)2:24+0:45(10)3:15+0:53(10)7:37+3:40(14)5:52+2:04(15)5:19+1:35(13)4:30+2:02(16)3:04+1:04(15)5:12+3:05(19)2:42+1:22(15)0:50+0:20(17)0:32+0:10(16)
 
17278Lennerová Eva 59:115:13+0:42(8)7:42+2:06(10)16:04+4:59(14)18:52+5:46(15)22:59+5:11(16)30:06+8:18(14)40:32+14:56(17)45:24+15:21(17)49:15+16:25(17)52:04+17:04(17)55:22+18:05(17)58:05+18:42(17)58:44+18:42(17)59:11+18:38(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:13+0:42(8)2:29+1:39(18)8:22+2:53(16)2:48+1:09(14)4:07+1:45(13)7:07+3:10(11)10:26+6:38(19)4:52+1:08(8)3:51+1:23(14)2:49+0:49(13)3:18+1:11(16)2:43+1:23(16)0:39+0:09(9)0:27+0:05(5)
 
18280Hančová Hana 67:567:08+2:37(15)9:46+4:10(18)17:03+5:58(17)21:29+8:23(18)27:55+10:07(18)32:14+10:26(17)41:45+16:09(18)50:51+20:48(18)56:12+23:22(18)58:54+23:54(18)61:37+24:20(18)66:49+27:26(18)67:27+27:25(18)67:56+27:23(18)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:08+2:37(15)2:38+1:48(19)7:17+1:48(13)4:26+2:47(19)6:26+4:04(19)4:19+0:22(5)9:31+5:43(18)9:06+5:22(19)5:21+2:53(17)2:42+0:42(12)2:43+0:36(13)5:12+3:52(19)0:38+0:08(8)0:29+0:07(11)
 
19267Bürgerová Kateřina 72:3215:22+10:51(20)17:05+11:29(20)26:40+15:35(20)29:52+16:46(20)33:18+15:30(20)40:58+19:10(19)47:11+21:35(19)54:23+24:20(19)60:39+27:49(19)64:49+29:49(19)67:54+30:37(19)70:45+31:22(19)71:56+31:54(19)72:32+31:59(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:22+10:51(20)1:43+0:53(15)9:35+4:06(18)3:12+1:33(15)3:26+1:04(11)7:40+3:43(15)6:13+2:25(17)7:12+3:28(18)6:16+3:48(19)4:10+2:10(18)3:05+0:58(15)2:51+1:31(17)1:11+0:41(19)0:36+0:14(19)
 
 
279Remešová Alena disk5:12+0:41(7)6:31+0:55(7)21:07+10:02(19)27:20+14:14(19)31:32+13:44(19)41:53+20:05(20)-----53:4760:2864:0267:3769:2270:0270:32
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:12+0:41(7)1:19+0:29(11)14:36+9:07(20)6:13+4:34(20)4:12+1:50(14)10:21+6:24(20)11:546:413:343:351:450:400:30+0:08(12)
 
 
 
 
D55C (13)3,2 km 85 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(54)3(55)4(59)5(77)6(93)7(82)8(83)9(41)10(106)11(70)12(46)13(103)14(100)C
 
1293Víchová Ladislava 36:373:470:00(1)4:390:00(1)7:160:00(1)10:550:00(1)13:160:00(1)14:550:00(1)21:51+1:51(3)25:44+1:26(2)28:430:00(1)31:100:00(1)32:190:00(1)34:180:00(1)35:420:00(1)36:120:00(1)36:370:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:470:00(1)0:52+0:07(3)2:370:00(1)3:39+0:02(2)2:210:00(1)1:39+0:44(11)6:56+3:04(11)3:53+0:01(2)2:59+0:06(2)2:27+0:02(2)1:090:00(1)1:59+0:01(2)1:24+0:17(2)0:30+0:01(2)0:250:00(1)
 
2287Jiranová Alena 39:494:17+0:30(4)6:04+1:25(8)9:13+1:57(7)13:18+2:23(3)16:06+2:50(3)17:24+2:29(3)21:39+1:39(2)26:05+1:47(3)29:56+1:13(2)32:43+1:33(2)34:09+1:50(2)36:48+2:30(2)38:38+2:56(2)39:23+3:11(2)39:49+3:12(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:17+0:30(4)1:47+1:02(12)3:09+0:32(7)4:05+0:28(3)2:48+0:27(4)1:18+0:23(6)4:15+0:23(7)4:26+0:34(9)3:51+0:58(6)2:47+0:22(4)1:26+0:17(5)2:39+0:41(9)1:50+0:43(8)0:45+0:16(11)0:26+0:01(2)
 
3292Zvěřinová Darina 39:506:57+3:10(12)7:42+3:03(11)10:21+3:05(10)13:58+3:03(5)16:21+3:05(4)18:03+3:08(4)24:56+4:56(5)28:48+4:30(5)31:41+2:58(4)34:15+3:05(4)35:26+3:07(4)37:24+3:06(4)38:53+3:11(3)39:24+3:12(3)39:50+3:13(3)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod6:57+3:10(12)0:450:00(1)2:39+0:02(2)3:370:00(1)2:23+0:02(2)1:42+0:47(12)6:53+3:01(10)3:520:00(1)2:530:00(1)2:34+0:09(3)1:11+0:02(3)1:580:00(1)1:29+0:22(4)0:31+0:02(3)0:26+0:01(2)
 
4284Kalibánová Jiřina 40:104:04+0:17(2)4:53+0:14(2)7:42+0:26(2)11:49+0:54(2)14:46+1:30(2)15:56+1:01(2)20:000:00(1)24:180:00(1)29:57+1:14(3)33:07+1:57(3)34:31+2:12(3)37:04+2:46(3)39:04+3:22(4)39:41+3:29(4)40:10+3:33(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:04+0:17(2)0:49+0:04(2)2:49+0:12(3)4:07+0:30(4)2:57+0:36(5)1:10+0:15(4)4:04+0:12(3)4:18+0:26(7)5:39+2:46(11)3:10+0:45(10)1:24+0:15(4)2:33+0:35(6)2:00+0:53(11)0:37+0:08(7)0:29+0:04(7)
 
5291Novotná Jiřina 42:494:37+0:50(6)5:39+1:00(4)8:52+1:36(4)15:57+5:02(10)18:27+5:11(6)19:31+4:36(6)28:02+8:02(10)32:06+7:48(10)35:07+6:24(7)37:32+6:22(7)38:42+6:23(7)40:44+6:26(6)41:51+6:09(5)42:23+6:11(5)42:49+6:12(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:37+0:50(6)1:02+0:17(5)3:13+0:36(8)7:05+3:28(13)2:30+0:09(3)1:04+0:09(2)8:31+4:39(13)4:04+0:12(4)3:01+0:08(3)2:250:00(1)1:10+0:01(2)2:02+0:04(3)1:070:00(1)0:32+0:03(5)0:26+0:01(2)
 
6288Fejlková Alice 43:184:28+0:41(5)5:30+0:51(3)8:51+1:35(3)14:26+3:31(7)20:23+7:07(9)21:37+6:42(9)25:40+5:40(8)29:47+5:29(6)33:31+4:48(6)36:35+5:25(6)38:10+5:51(5)40:41+6:23(5)42:19+6:37(6)42:50+6:38(6)43:18+6:41(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:28+0:41(5)1:02+0:17(5)3:21+0:44(10)5:35+1:58(10)5:57+3:36(10)1:14+0:19(5)4:03+0:11(2)4:07+0:15(5)3:44+0:51(5)3:04+0:39(7)1:35+0:26(6)2:31+0:33(5)1:38+0:31(6)0:31+0:02(3)0:28+0:03(6)
 
7289Klimplová Alena 44:034:46+0:59(7)6:01+1:22(7)9:08+1:52(6)14:40+3:45(9)17:56+4:40(5)19:04+4:09(5)22:56+2:56(4)27:13+2:55(4)32:08+3:25(5)35:51+4:41(5)38:30+6:11(6)41:04+6:46(7)42:55+7:13(7)43:30+7:18(7)44:03+7:26(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:46+0:59(7)1:15+0:30(8)3:07+0:30(6)5:32+1:55(9)3:16+0:55(6)1:08+0:13(3)3:520:00(1)4:17+0:25(6)4:55+2:02(8)3:43+1:18(12)2:39+1:30(12)2:34+0:36(7)1:51+0:44(9)0:35+0:06(6)0:33+0:08(10)
 
8290Bláhová Luba 45:424:51+1:04(8)5:51+1:12(6)8:56+1:40(5)14:34+3:39(8)21:02+7:46(10)22:28+7:33(10)26:34+6:34(9)30:55+6:37(8)35:53+7:10(9)39:01+7:51(9)40:40+8:21(9)43:04+8:46(8)44:36+8:54(8)45:13+9:01(8)45:42+9:05(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:51+1:04(8)1:00+0:15(4)3:05+0:28(5)5:38+2:01(11)6:28+4:07(11)1:26+0:31(8)4:06+0:14(4)4:21+0:29(8)4:58+2:05(9)3:08+0:43(9)1:39+0:30(8)2:24+0:26(4)1:32+0:25(5)0:37+0:08(7)0:29+0:04(7)
 
9285Filipová Dagmar 47:045:16+1:29(9)6:27+1:48(9)9:30+2:14(9)14:24+3:29(6)19:24+6:08(7)20:44+5:49(7)24:58+4:58(6)30:44+6:26(7)36:31+7:48(10)39:29+8:19(10)41:15+8:56(10)43:59+9:41(9)45:50+10:08(9)46:30+10:18(9)47:04+10:27(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:16+1:29(9)1:11+0:26(7)3:03+0:26(4)4:54+1:17(7)5:00+2:39(9)1:20+0:25(7)4:14+0:22(6)5:46+1:54(12)5:47+2:54(13)2:58+0:33(6)1:46+0:37(10)2:44+0:46(10)1:51+0:44(9)0:40+0:11(10)0:34+0:09(12)
 
10286Martincová Helena 49:074:12+0:25(3)5:49+1:10(5)9:16+2:00(8)13:36+2:41(4)26:26+13:10(12)27:21+12:26(11)31:53+11:53(11)35:49+11:31(11)39:26+10:43(11)42:31+11:21(11)44:08+11:49(11)46:44+12:26(10)48:11+12:29(10)48:40+12:28(10)49:07+12:30(10)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:12+0:25(3)1:37+0:52(11)3:27+0:50(11)4:20+0:43(5)12:50+10:29(12)0:550:00(1)4:32+0:40(8)3:56+0:04(3)3:37+0:44(4)3:05+0:40(8)1:37+0:28(7)2:36+0:38(8)1:27+0:20(3)0:290:00(1)0:27+0:02(5)
 
11294Langrová Eva 54:577:03+3:16(13)8:24+3:45(12)11:42+4:26(11)16:09+5:14(11)19:35+6:19(8)21:07+6:12(8)25:16+5:16(7)30:56+6:38(9)35:30+6:47(8)38:24+7:14(8)40:08+7:49(8)52:11+17:53(11)53:51+18:09(11)54:28+18:16(11)54:57+18:20(11)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod7:03+3:16(13)1:21+0:36(9)3:18+0:41(9)4:27+0:50(6)3:26+1:05(7)1:32+0:37(9)4:09+0:17(5)5:40+1:48(10)4:34+1:41(7)2:54+0:29(5)1:44+0:35(9)12:03+10:05(13)1:40+0:33(7)0:37+0:08(7)0:29+0:04(7)
 
12283Vychodilová Jiřina 64:435:44+1:57(10)7:11+2:32(10)15:48+8:32(13)20:47+9:52(13)25:27+12:11(11)28:16+13:21(12)36:26+16:26(12)43:25+19:07(12)49:02+20:19(12)52:40+21:30(12)57:38+25:19(12)60:32+26:14(12)63:19+27:37(12)64:10+27:58(12)64:43+28:06(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:44+1:57(10)1:27+0:42(10)8:37+6:00(13)4:59+1:22(8)4:40+2:19(8)2:49+1:54(13)8:10+4:18(12)6:59+3:07(13)5:37+2:44(10)3:38+1:13(11)4:58+3:49(13)2:54+0:56(11)2:47+1:40(13)0:51+0:22(12)0:33+0:08(10)
 
13295Nováková Jana 70:095:55+2:08(11)9:20+4:41(13)13:35+6:19(12)19:34+8:39(12)39:41+26:25(13)41:17+26:22(13)46:10+26:10(13)51:51+27:33(13)57:33+28:50(13)61:19+30:09(13)63:13+30:54(13)66:27+32:09(13)68:31+32:49(13)69:33+33:21(13)70:09+33:32(13)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka5:55+2:08(11)3:25+2:40(13)4:15+1:38(12)5:59+2:22(12)20:07+17:46(13)1:36+0:41(10)4:53+1:01(9)5:41+1:49(11)5:42+2:49(12)3:46+1:21(13)1:54+0:45(11)3:14+1:16(12)2:04+0:57(12)1:02+0:33(13)0:36+0:11(13)
 
 
 
 
D65C (3)2,6 km 60 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(52)3(107)4(59)5(104)6(41)7(42)8(43)9(108)10(113)11(100)C
 
1300Kutáčková Stanislava 39:045:370:00(1)7:430:00(1)11:560:00(1)16:220:00(1)18:190:00(1)24:580:00(1)29:030:00(1)30:300:00(1)32:550:00(1)36:430:00(1)38:290:00(1)39:040:00(1)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno5:370:00(1)2:060:00(1)4:130:00(1)4:260:00(1)1:570:00(1)6:39+0:13(2)4:050:00(1)1:270:00(1)2:250:00(1)