3. kolo Východočeského poháru SRK 18.4.2015
Výsledky

 
D10C (15)2,1 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Chrástová Magdaléna STH055121:560:00
2Štefanová Markéta STH055022:06+0:10
3Holubářová Viktorie KUO059923:49+1:53
4Kuczerová Tereza PHK055124:34+2:38
5Neumannová Alžběta PHK065027:36+5:40
6Příkazská Zuzana PHK065429:55+7:59
7Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU055030:21+8:25
8Kopecká Martina PHK055530:52+8:56
9Morávková Zuzana SRK055133:19+11:23
10Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK065133:35+11:39
11Moskvová Agáta ZLH055034:44+12:48
12Rychterová Lucie PHK055736:41+14:45
13Trlidová Agáta LPU055442:16+20:20
14Voláková Viktorie BRU065160:28+38:32
15Cachová Petra LPU055566:30+44:34
 
 
 
D10N (14)2,0 km 0 m6 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Výchová Veronika KOR055024:180:00
2Novotná Vendula PHK077724:24+0:06
3Čečková Karolína SHK065025:34+1:16
4Haasová Klára LPU065527:54+3:36
5Školníková Karla BRU055129:33+5:15
6Kuhnová Alžběta LPU065231:45+7:27
7Hammová Linda KOR065034:47+10:29
8Matušincová Anna PHK056136:34+12:16
9Dvořáková Kateřina LPU065639:01+14:43
10Vodičková Veronika LPU065144:57+20:39
11Šlesingerová Sára KUO055148:45+24:27
12Hanlová Kristýna SRK075258:01+33:43
13Hanlová Nikola SRK055369:47+45:29
 
Savrino Kristýna SRKdisk
 
 
 
D12C (32)2,3 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Karlová Anna JIL035215:440:00
2Koberová Kateřina LPU035217:01+1:17
3Thýnová Martina SHK035018:40+2:56
4Metelková Michaela PHK055018:44+3:00
5Randáková Adéla VRL045219:59+4:15
6Knobová Agáta VRL045320:07+4:23
7Pušová Bára LPU035721:40+5:56
8Chvátilová Johana PHK045022:19+6:35
9Čapková Anna PHK045123:30+7:46
9Fejfarová Tereza LPU036023:30+7:46
11Vávrová Vanda HOR035023:43+7:59
12Besedová Katka PHK035124:33+8:49
13PRZYGODA KLAUDIA 31P030225:04+9:20
14Pluta Aleksandra DOB035125:08+9:24
15Ďoubalíková Lenka CHT035125:17+9:33
16Kroniková Sylvie SHK045026:33+10:49
17Musilová Elena KUO039926:45+11:01
18Krejcarová Bára BRU035126:56+11:12
19Vodičková Johana LPU035428:00+12:16
20Suková Majka LTU045028:29+12:45
21Pilná Natálie VRL035128:55+13:11
22Jirásková Barbora BRU035230:07+14:23
23Hrnčířová Ivana STH035130:20+14:36
24Suková Tereza VRL045433:09+17:25
25Matoušová Gabriela VRL035234:55+19:11
26Hanušová Kateřina VRL045537:49+22:05
27ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 31P530139:02+23:18
28Kinclová Natálie LTU035040:50+25:06
29Procházka Kateřina SJC035141:40+25:56
30Zukowska Julia DOB035245:17+29:33
31Kynčlová Jiřina JIL035445:33+29:49
 
SOJKA WIKTORIA 31P5300disk
 
 
 
D12D (7)2,1 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Prokšíková Anna Agáta SHK035523:360:00
2Morávková Barbora SHK035223:58+0:22
3Šafránková Eliška KOR035024:05+0:29
4Šodorová Katarína 6NC049927:16+3:40
5Tomášová Adéla CHC035128:32+4:56
6Brožková Tereza KUO045129:36+6:00
7Filipová Lucie SRK035139:10+15:34
 
 
 
D14C (24)2,8 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kochová Anna SJC015319:060:00
2Štreglová Zuzana VRL025123:35+4:29
3Vandasová Adéla PHK025523:42+4:36
4Vejražková Róza SJC015123:52+4:46
5Držková Berenika LPU015123:55+4:49
6Chrástová Tereza STH025124:58+5:52
7Kubíčková Iva ZAM015125:00+5:54
8Kroniková Štěpánka SHK015025:58+6:52
9Janků Anna SJC025226:05+6:59
10Zimová Barbora SHK015126:08+7:02
11Shánělová Štěpánka CHC015226:26+7:20
12Matějková Barbora SJC015629:18+10:12
13Suchánková Eliška PHK025029:26+10:20
14Raková Petra SHK025129:56+10:50
15Kodytková Denisa SHK025230:08+11:02
16Tumová Adéla SJC015430:31+11:25
17Jelínková Zuzana CHC015131:30+12:24
18Šimonová Klára SJC015531:48+12:42
19Ďoubalíková Marie CHT015331:59+12:53
20Nováková Světlana NPA015133:40+14:34
21Kovářová Jana CET025134:00+14:54
22Dvořáková Anna JIL015434:15+15:09
23Kuchařová Rozálie SJC025136:10+17:04
24Holečková Petra SHK025054:03+34:57
 
 
 
D14D (11)2,2 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Klacková Štěpánka SJC025318:490:00
2Brožková Lucie KUO015121:06+2:17
3Weberová Adéla PHK015522:36+3:47
4Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM015222:56+4:07
5Brancuská Lenka LPU015925:28+6:39
6Šodorová Zuzana 6NC019925:53+7:04
7Holšteinová Veronika PHK025626:16+7:27
8Jechová Pavlína JIL015227:26+8:37
9Zářecká Linda KOR025032:24+13:35
10Mikysková Doubravka ZAM025135:37+16:48
11Horáková Hana LPU025335:53+17:04
 
 
 
D16C (24)3,0 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Peterová Jana LPU005724:420:00
2Chaloupská Barbora PHK995125:12+0:30
3Rückerová Šárka HOR005027:02+2:20
4Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU005128:16+3:34
5Matoušová Kateřina VRL995528:38+3:56
6Thýnová Nikola SHK005129:28+4:46
7Ciesólka Katarzyna WKS30:41+5:59
8Zlámalová Nikola SJC995130:58+6:16
9Hrnčířová Magda STH005131:53+7:11
10Hápová Petra PHK005131:55+7:13
11Kalenská Dominika STH995833:04+8:22
12Kubíčková Kateřina PHK995535:17+10:35
13Gallová Veronika STH005336:33+11:51
14Urbanová Markéta STH995338:35+13:53
15Barnetová Veronika ZAM995140:09+15:27
16Pachelová Anna ZAM005342:07+17:25
17Stará Tereza VRL005142:30+17:48
18Mądra Magdalena 17P995049:30+24:48
19Pilná Bára VRL005251:54+27:12
20Nováková Markéta KUO009952:20+27:38
21Roušalová Denisa SHK005257:36+32:54
22Hlaváčková Petra PHK005257:38+32:56
23Boková Ivana ZAM995260:38+35:56
 
Waňková Martina VRL9951disk
 
 
 
D16D (1)2,0 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vrbatová Dominika HOS005141:210:00
 
 
 
D18C (4)2,9 km 0 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kostrzewska Justyna 17P985327:070:00
2Mądra Paulina 17P985230:37+3:30
3Grobelna Kamila 17P985131:13+4:06
4Kubečková Veronika PHK985353:56+26:49
 
 
 
D21A (9)4,5 km 0 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Mechlová Lenka SHK905133:150:00
2Čepová Daniela PHK895135:16+2:01
3Novotná Barbora SHK865837:54+4:39
4Kamenická Kateřina PHK935337:59+4:44
5Randáková Helena VRL745238:29+5:14
6Karbowiak Iga 17P955038:54+5:39
7Fundová Eliška SHK935141:36+8:21
8Knapová Lenka LPU935146:29+13:14
9Szubka Barbara 17P915064:48+31:33
 
 
 
D21C (34)4,2 km 0 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kubátová Zuzka NPA915139:230:00
2Hrobařová Lenka TJN775440:23+1:00
3Šmidrkalová Monika NPA905141:06+1:43
4Toužilová Martina SHK805141:29+2:06
5Knapová Iva LPU605243:17+3:54
6Čečková Martina SHK775343:28+4:05
7Daniela Širůčková SHK765043:41+4:18
8Ulahelová Jana LTU845144:07+4:44
9Štěpánová Dita DOB795644:36+5:13
10Petrová Daniela LPU845444:37+5:14
11Smutná Pavla VAM865144:52+5:29
12Kopecká Eliška ASU929945:35+6:12
13Zurynková Jana EKP705345:46+6:23
14Stolinová Lenka DOB815845:55+6:32
15Novotná Martina PHK825546:07+6:44
16Tihonová Martina PHK865146:38+7:15
17Lennerová Hana LPU895246:39+7:16
18Myslivcová Markéta SHK965046:41+7:18
19Matušincová Lucie PHK815247:05+7:42
20Petrasová Zuzana ASU969548:14+8:51
21Kičinová Erika VRL915449:26+10:03
22Klimplová Zuzana LPU815151:51+12:28
23Weisbauerová Dagmar LPU895151:58+12:35
24Pilíková Veronika CET815252:15+12:52
25Jebavá Lucie VRL925452:40+13:17
26Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK855053:57+14:34
27Ducháčková Kateřina STH935655:18+15:55
28Černíková Barbora DOB787855:35+16:12
29Skalická Karolína ZAM965256:13+16:50
30Šádková Lucie PHK965457:39+18:16
31Besedová Petra CHT765458:35+19:12
32Záveská Anna DOB885159:14+19:51
33Viková Vendula STH895161:45+22:22
34Koutná Hana PHK965167:50+28:27
 
 
 
D21D (21)3,2 km 0 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Rychterová Kateřina PHK775231:370:00
2Šafářová Ivana CET805131:59+0:22
3Kodytková Iva VAM775132:07+0:30
4Vrbatová Petra HOS855132:14+0:37
5Drahorádová Lenka LPU866032:15+0:38
6Stulíková Barbora SHK855233:43+2:06
7Horká Marie ALB905034:18+2:41
8Venclová Veronika ZAM825134:25+2:48
9Držková Markéta LPU767034:39+3:02
10Říhová Kateřina PHK805237:15+5:38
11Sokolová Tereza BRM845137:32+5:55
12Marešová Kristýna LPU915539:59+8:22
13Pěluchová Daniela CHC885140:36+8:59
14Válková Marcela ZAM915442:19+10:42
15Hostinská Jana VAM845142:38+11:01
16Pavlová Petra CHC855245:01+13:24
17Müllerová Petra VAM909846:12+14:35
18Ropková Eva CHC785548:08+16:31
19Balcarová Mirka PHK915149:01+17:24
20Khýnová Radka DOB875053:03+21:26
21Formánková Zuzana LPU845655:08+23:31
 
 
 
D35C (22)3,8 km 0 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Smutná Jana VAM625134:520:00
2Škorpilová Jana SJC745135:14+0:22
3Vandasová Markéta VAM725035:18+0:26
4Křivdová Lenka CHC725136:00+1:08
5Koberová Lenka LPU695437:40+2:48
6Švíglerová Pavla LPU765837:55+3:03
7Samková Renáta PHK745638:31+3:39
8Chaloupská Pavlína PHK705138:44+3:52
9Myslivcová Lenka SHK705139:32+4:40
10Čermáková Renata LPU655339:33+4:41
11Kubečková Zdena PHK755139:48+4:56
12Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT735140:06+5:14
13Kroniková Jana SHK735040:43+5:51
14Kovářová Anna CET755241:45+6:53
15Švadlenová Ivana CHC715142:05+7:13
16Mrskočová Dana LPU735642:27+7:35
17Vlastníková Lucie JIL755442:56+8:04
18Kaplanová Iva LPU685943:33+8:41
19Kunartová Lenka PHK785243:46+8:54
20Chvátilová Pavlína PHK745045:24+10:32
21Hájková Ludmila CET755447:40+12:48
22Šedivá Petra NPA775163:54+29:02
 
 
 
D35D (49)3,1 km 0 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Hanušová Zdena SJC725329:040:00
2Haasová Renata LPU796030:48+1:44
3Rykalová Jitka VAM725131:13+2:09
4Rusinová Alena BRU715231:50+2:46
5Azebová Martina PHK675732:37+3:33
6Kavalírová Kateřina PHK675633:21+4:17
7Pipková Táňa LPU715633:22+4:18
8Štefanová Klára STH775233:45+4:41
9Koutná Alena PHK705234:03+4:59
10Koblicová Milena VAM765134:44+5:40
11Moskvová Jitka ZLH755135:06+6:02
12Kalenská Kateřina STH735135:14+6:10
13Hančová Alice VRL705235:43+6:39
14Pilná Libuše VRL715336:07+7:03
15Maňáková Silvie PHK715136:54+7:50
16Dohnálková Jana SHK725237:07+8:03
17Janků Radka SJC735337:08+8:04
18Kašparová Eva LPU785437:24+8:20
19Krpatová Zuzana LPU755837:25+8:21
20Justová Jana PHK615337:55+8:51
21Čapková Petra PHK785037:59+8:55
22Černá Petra ALB745038:49+9:45
23Mádlová Denisa BRU755039:15+10:11
24Šišmová Hana TYN685039:52+10:48
25Tomášová Petra CHC735140:22+11:18
26Valachová Jana LPU665441:01+11:57
27Chládková Eva ZAM705141:02+11:58
28Weberová Zuzana PHK696141:24+12:20
29Koblížková Hana ZAM585141:46+12:42
30Langrová Monika SHK725141:49+12:45
31Ježková Romana JIL755242:10+13:06
32Šodorová Magda 6NC739942:30+13:26
33Fenclová Markéta LPU715542:36+13:32
34Brožková Květa KUO745143:10+14:06
35Lamichová Iva PHK635343:35+14:31
36Kašparová Eva TYN745245:32+16:28
37Raková Miroslava SHK725047:04+18:00
38Kodytková Karolína SHK775047:13+18:09
39Hrnčířová Lenka STH725147:40+18:36
40Hladká Petra KOR795048:02+18:58
41Matoušová Petra VRL715449:01+19:57
41Douchová Jaroslava SNA715549:01+19:57
43Tichá Kateřina KOR755049:17+20:13
44Karlová Kateřina JIL755349:55+20:51
45Krunčíková Iva SHK775150:37+21:33
46Školníková Marcela BRU745255:56+26:52
47Linková Eva STH775357:38+28:34
48Frömmelová Dana BRU725158:36+29:32
49Kolářová Andrea BRU715163:12+34:08
 
 
 
D45C (19)3,2 km 0 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Klapalová Jana VAM645131:480:00
2Novotná Ivana PHK635435:11+3:23
3Mádlová Iva SHK635138:19+6:31
4Mutinská Zdeňka KUO649938:24+6:36
5Běhounová Jiřina PHK565139:04+7:16
6Demlová Jitka LPU695539:48+8:00
7Müllerová Zorka VAM676740:00+8:12
8Nýdrlová Eva VRL545140:34+8:46
9Hindráková Martina LTU645141:42+9:54
10Zalabová Martina SJC665741:47+9:59
11Hausvaterová Marcela SHK615242:01+10:13
12Egrtová Jitka SHK635442:27+10:39
13Bendáková Jitka LTU695142:45+10:57
14Kubíčková Marcela PHK625143:59+12:11
15Netuková Hana SHK705245:18+13:30
16Novotná Iva SHK615145:40+13:52
17Thýnová Ivana SHK665146:22+14:34
18Veverková Yveta VAM645251:47+19:59
19Hlaváčková Renata PHK706053:30+21:42
 
 
 
D45D (20)2,8 km 0 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Bienová Věra SJC575232:130:00
2Cabalková Ivana ZAM635134:37+2:24
3Roudná Eva LPU655435:11+2:58
4Fundová Hana SHK675237:05+4:52
5Semrádová Jitka CHC665137:06+4:53
6Kulová Jana VAM655037:50+5:37
7Nožková Dagmar ZAM625137:52+5:39
8Svobodová Hana SMB595138:09+5:56
9Hančová Hana VRL565239:16+7:03
10Weisbauerová Blanka LPU635139:56+7:43
11Divecká Růžena SHK675341:14+9:01
12Krunková Bohuslava SNA705341:27+9:14
13Macháčková Jana SHK645041:39+9:26
14Bernartová Ivana SHK655243:51+11:38
15Balcarová Eva PHK595246:47+14:34
16Hanušová Jitka LTU635248:25+16:12
17Bürgerová Kateřina LPU675549:28+17:15
18Lennerová Eva LPU565350:29+18:16
19Lazáková Šárka LTU695251:49+19:36
 
Kalousová Dana ZAM5951disk
 
 
 
D55C (16)2,5 km 0 m10 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Víchová Ladislava LPU585126:060:00
2Kalibánová Jiřina NPA535129:04+2:58
3Fejlková Alice SHK535129:24+3:18
4Jiranová Alena PHK535130:23+4:17
5Langrová Eva SNA535131:30+5:24
6Bláhová Luba SHK585232:31+6:25
7Hušková Eva NPA575432:53+6:47
8Tichá Jiřina DOB605033:22+7:16
9Novotná Jiřina LPU565433:47+7:41
10Zlesáková Vlasta JIL536234:22+8:16
11Klimplová Alena LPU555135:09+9:03
12Gazdačková Jana SHK585136:55+10:49
13Kynčlová Miroslava JIL585137:38+11:32
14Nováková Jana NPA555238:00+11:54
15Svobodová Eva SHK585341:23+15:17
16Stulíková Zuzana SHK575144:21+18:15
 
 
 
D65C (4)2,1 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Martincová Helena ZAM505127:160:00
2Kubíková Květa LPU475229:00+1:44
3Kutáčková Stanislava LTU475129:33+2:17
4Lhotská Hana ZAM465140:43+13:27
 
 
 
H10C (18)2,1 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Juška Michal LPU050417:570:00
2Pompach Lukáš PHK050018:19+0:22
3Šeps Daniel SRK050418:37+0:40
4Janků Štěpán SJC050122:30+4:33
5Vodička Igor LPU050722:55+4:58
6Doucha Martin SNA050123:06+5:09
7Kovář Radim CET050124:49+6:52
8Pavelec Matěj NPA050125:50+7:53
9Štichhauer Adam LPU060328:42+10:45
10Háp Matěj PHK050129:07+11:10
11Šimerda Václav SRK060532:43+14:46
12Lazák Jan LTU050035:03+17:06
13Kutáček Ondřej LTU070035:08+17:11
14Čivrný Jan VRL050135:14+17:17
15Hanuš Filip VRL060436:18+18:21
16Savrino David SRK37:54+19:57
17Jiroušek Dominik SRK060238:39+20:42
18Morávek Martin SRK050350:34+32:37
 
 
 
H10N (10)2,2 km 0 m6 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kokrda Adam PHK050328:380:00
2Stach Ondřej JIL060233:50+5:12
3Pavelec Michal NPA080138:21+9:43
4Hejkrlík Dan KUO060139:56+11:18
5Hladký Matěj KOR070044:21+15:43
6Hlaváček Pavel PHK060147:23+18:45
7Pfeifer Erik STH050247:41+19:03
8Lesák Lukáš ZAM050251:44+23:06
9Hiller Vojtěch ZAM050166:04+37:26
 
Krejčí Martin KOR0600disk
 
 
 
H12C (35)2,7 km 0 m9 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Chaloupský Jakub PHK030218:240:00
2Waněk Hubert VRL030218:26+0:02
3Tichý Lubomír SHK030318:49+0:25
4Rusin Vojtěch BRU030119:15+0:51
5Fábera David SHK030519:45+1:21
6Štregl Matyáš VRL030120:42+2:18
7Kolář Šimon HOR040021:31+3:07
8Typlt Tomáš NPA040621:57+3:33
9Krpata Michal LPU040322:17+3:53
9Dohnálek Tomáš SHK040322:17+3:53
11Štichhauer Daniel LPU040522:25+4:01
12Haas Filip LPU040122:35+4:11
13Novák Stanislav NPA040422:39+4:15
14Neumann Matěj PHK040023:01+4:37
15Černík Adam SHK040423:14+4:50
16Choutka Matěj NPA040224:16+5:52
17Kodytek Adam SHK040224:52+6:28
18Fencl Jáchym LPU030125:06+6:42
19Grundman Viktor CHC030128:57+10:33
20Kolátor Vojtěch HOR040229:35+11:11
20Šitina Tomáš LTU030029:35+11:11
22Pirožek Vojtěch LTU040030:34+12:10
23Fejfar Lukáš LPU031031:08+12:44
24Langr Jakub KOR040131:45+13:21
25Rak Tomáš SHK040032:17+13:53
26Juška Jiří LPU030434:19+15:55
27Ryba Petr JIL030335:04+16:40
28Fajfer Filip NPA040141:09+22:45
29Dostál Jiří LPU030841:21+22:57
30Vitvar Radim SJC040442:44+24:20
31Mühlbach Ivo STH040143:26+25:02
32Šedivka Pavel LTU040143:35+25:11
33KACZOCHA SZYMON 31P030049:58+31:34
34BIENIEK31P040055:15+36:51
 
MARCISZEWSKI ROBERT 31P0301vzdal
 
 
 
H12D (12)2,4 km 0 m9 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Ráček Jan KUO030221:310:00
2Hladký Filip KOR030025:42+4:11
3Kuhn Vojtěch LPU040426:12+4:41
4Suchánek Adam PHK040327:21+5:50
5Filsak Rafael SJC030129:49+8:18
6Jelínek Tomáš LPU040730:42+9:11
7Tuček Jakub SJC040534:34+13:03
8Pávek Ondřej KUO030135:12+13:41
9Kopecký Daniel KOR040038:31+17:00
10Růžička Jan SJC040640:50+19:19
11Mádle Kryštof BRU040041:23+19:52
12Kokrda Vojtěch PHK040246:05+24:34
 
 
 
H14C (28)3,2 km 0 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Metelka Ondřej PHK010121:120:00
2Švadlena Michal CHC010124:46+3:34
3Štefan Vít STH020225:44+4:32
4Zalaba Tomáš SJC010127:17+6:05
5Rücker Jan HOR020127:41+6:29
6Tuma Matěj SJC020227:43+6:31
7Pipek Ondřej LPU020327:50+6:38
8Koditek Jonáš KUO010128:46+7:34
9Mühlbach Aleš STH010431:35+10:23
10Kučera Jan PHK010034:12+13:00
11Burket Vojtěch JIL010535:39+14:27
12Michalak Hubert DOB020136:49+15:37
13Hanák Dominik LTU020037:15+16:03
14Link Lukáš STH020537:38+16:26
15Kolář Adam BRU010439:19+18:07
16Pachel Jakub ZAM020239:54+18:42
17Šimek Viktor LPU020740:43+19:31
18Kynčl Vojtěch JIL010142:04+20:52
19Šišma Vojtěch LPU020442:08+20:56
20Franta Jonáš SJC020142:10+20:58
21Procinger Jan VRL010242:46+21:34
22Vaňura Vít HOR020345:29+24:17
23Kovář Lukáš CET010246:24+25:12
24Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB010048:33+27:21
25Ježek Jakub JIL010456:05+34:53
26Školník Eduard BRU010358:34+37:22
27Vávra Jakub HOR020261:22+40:10
28Kolář Jan BRU010161:55+40:43
 
 
 
H14D (12)2,3 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vlastník Matouš JIL020118:490:00
2Poláček Radim PHK020122:19+3:30
3Jakeš Josef TYN010122:33+3:44
4Krampera Tomáš VRL010322:54+4:05
5Tichý Ondřej KOR020024:16+5:27
6Kuneš Vojtěch HOR020024:25+5:36
7Rusz Rostislav KUN010126:45+7:56
8Linhart Matyáš LPU026029:33+10:44
9Kudrna Dalibor KUO020130:22+11:33
10Zima Milan LTU020230:42+11:53
11Satranský Martin NPA020131:25+12:36
 
Krejčí Milan KOR0201disk
 
 
 
H16C (23)3,2 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Roudný Václav LPU000127:000:00
2Mikołaj Krawczynski 17P790128:32+1:32
3Roudný Martin LPU000231:16+4:16
4Volák Ondřej LPU001031:44+4:44
5Kučera Kryšpín PHK990032:16+5:16
6Tichý Radomír SHK000033:42+6:42
7Vlastník Šimon JIL990434:15+7:15
8Semiginovský Šimon SJC000534:46+7:46
9Vydra Martin STH990235:03+8:03
10Karásek Matěj SJC000135:24+8:24
11Skalický Johan KUO990135:34+8:34
12Garstka Kamil DOB000138:17+11:17
13Rusin Jan LPU000838:24+11:24
14Kahoun Adam LTU990339:47+12:47
15Friml Dominik ZAM990140:14+13:14
16Macko Lukáš SJC990141:08+14:08
17Samek Tomáš PHK000142:19+15:19
18Hašek Patrik LTU000042:35+15:35
19Hůlek Matěj PHK990443:04+16:04
20Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU000548:04+21:04
21Juhász Matěj LTU990050:54+23:54
 
Rosłaniec Mateusz 17P0000disk
Bürger Matěj LPU0009vzdal
 
 
 
H16D (2)2,0 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Jansa Radek BRU000219:100:00
2Dubský Vojtěch SJC000619:27+0:17
 
 
 
H18C (19)3,3 km 0 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Doležal Vít SJC980225:560:00
2Sosenko Szymon 17P980126:13+0:17
3Tomeš Jan VRL980126:38+0:42
4Okarma Jacek 17P980027:21+1:25
5Novotný Vojtěch LPU970227:50+1:54
6Paukert Lukáš KUO980130:40+4:44
7Lauterbach David ZAM980132:50+6:54
8Maňák Michal PHK980133:30+7:34
9Hrouda Matěj JIL980433:36+7:40
10Míča Tomáš LPU970734:27+8:31
11Burket Tomáš JIL980535:05+9:09
12Faltejsek Jan PHK980235:22+9:26
13Bezdíček Kryštof LPU970636:23+10:27
14Vencl Kristián ZAM970137:02+11:06
15Garstka Jakub DOB980037:05+11:09
16Novotný Matěj ZAM980238:13+12:17
17Becmer Damian 17P970043:42+17:46
18Gernert Marek JIL980148:31+22:35
 
Kanta Martin LPU9705disk
 
 
 
H21A (31)5,6 km 0 m24 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Nožka Radek LPU900535:080:00
2Vandas Daniel PHK980536:13+1:05
3Kamenický Jakub PHK910437:49+2:41
4Paclík Roman SHK780138:00+2:52
5Lenner Miroslav LPU860538:15+3:07
6Grundman Vojtěch CHC880139:39+4:31
7Vítek Petr PHK760139:56+4:48
8Balcar Aleš PHK860240:00+4:52
9Záveský Filip LPU930640:58+5:50
9Kadeřávek Petr PHK760540:58+5:50
11Weiner Jakub SHK791141:19+6:11
12Pátek Michal CHC860341:26+6:18
13Zelenka Tomáš PHK900141:42+6:34
14Tihon Michal PHK790541:50+6:42
15Bendák Jan PHK980041:53+6:45
16Černý Martin JIL870342:27+7:19
17Švadlena Pavel CHC750243:07+7:59
18Semrád Ladislav CHC970143:20+8:12
19Majasow Kostiantyn 17P830043:34+8:26
20Fátor Jan DOB790744:21+9:13
21Šabatka Petr LPU810645:25+10:17
22Zlámal David SJC960345:50+10:42
23Křivda Martin CHC950146:15+11:07
24Janeba Vladimír CHC960246:43+11:35
25Kavalír Jáchym PHK990146:51+11:43
26Ostój Piotr 17P940047:28+12:20
27Janda Martin DOB800247:33+12:25
28Sháněl Jan CHC940248:02+12:54
29Ďoubal Jan DOB860051:30+16:22
30Černý Vojtěch JIL900655:26+20:18
 
Zvěřina Petr LPU8208disk
 
 
 
H21C (41)5,0 km 0 m20 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Starý Ondra VRL980233:020:00
2Petras Tomáš VAM880133:51+0:49
3Novák Jiří NPA750234:23+1:21
4Fencl Jonáš LPU990235:16+2:14
5Polák Vlastimil VRL770236:05+3:03
6Deml Tomáš LPU950236:38+3:36
7Vávra Jaroslav LPU730836:45+3:43
8Macek Martin SNA710636:50+3:48
9Jirásek Aleš LPU760137:10+4:08
10Doucha Jiří SNA710537:57+4:55
10Haas Karel LPU730437:57+4:55
12Moskva Roman ZLH750138:18+5:16
13Burdych Tomáš BRM820138:23+5:21
14Držka Štěpán LPU760438:28+5:26
15Veverka Tomáš VAM840138:54+5:52
16Smutný Šimon VAM930139:34+6:32
17Skalický Matyáš KUO960539:41+6:39
18Kučera Tomáš STH940239:42+6:40
19Štregl Petr VRL730339:48+6:46
20Justa Pavel PHK870140:54+7:52
21Kupka Jaroslav ALB780041:13+8:11
22Dušek Martin ZAM960242:05+9:03
23Koblížek Kamil KUO800142:16+9:14
24Andrš Jiří VAM860142:34+9:32
25Lžíčař Martin DOB880343:29+10:27
26Trejbal Václav SHK960443:31+10:29
27Štěpánek Milan KUO830143:57+10:55
28Fukátko Jan LPU810544:28+11:26
29Filičko Marek LPU710245:11+12:09
30Sýkora Bohumil CHC860145:30+12:28
31Lán Filip SHK800347:27+14:25
32Tomalík Ondřej SHK890448:21+15:19
33Ježdík Václav ZAM960548:57+15:55
34Pyra Bartłomiej 17P790052:24+19:22
35Cupák Jiří VRL720153:58+20:56
36Bartoň Zdeněk NPA830154:34+21:32
37Vančura Martin TJN800256:04+23:02
38Šmejcová Anna SJC955262:31+29:29
39Koblížek Miroslav KUO920164:46+31:44
40Vojta Marek SHK880486:36+53:34
 
Krunčík Pavel 66C8501disk
 
 
 
H21D (21)4,0 km 0 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Štancl Daniel KUO950129:570:00
2Hladký Viktor VAM820130:00+0:03
3Čečka Jiří SHK760035:14+5:17
4Vyskočil Štěpán VAM970135:54+5:57
5Andrš Petr ZAM840136:53+6:56
6Sojka Lukáš ALB850037:07+7:10
7Procházka Martin LTU810137:45+7:48
8Kunc Jakub VAM824937:53+7:56
9Sokol Milan BRM720139:04+9:07
10Souček Tomáš SHK820039:54+9:57
11Kroupa Jan LPU810341:28+11:31
12Kutlvašr Ruda VRL760141:29+11:32
13Nymsa Zdeněk TYN850242:09+12:12
14Macl Jan LPU910242:15+12:18
15Žemlička Jan LPU830342:20+12:23
16Kokaisl Tomáš LPU782042:41+12:44
17Pinkas Jan ZAM960645:59+16:02
18Zeman Jaroslav DOB884446:52+16:55
19Sršeň Tomáš VAM800172:44+42:47
20Larisch Ota VAM874988:37+58:40
 
Třešňák Vojta VAM9049disk
 
 
 
H35C (26)4,9 km 0 m19 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Netopil Libor VAM740135:290:00
2Chaloupský David PHK710337:49+2:20
3Vandas Luděk VAM660138:45+3:16
4Sobczyński Kalikst 17P710039:32+4:03
5Kavalír Karel PHK650340:42+5:13
6Toužil Karel SHK760243:12+7:43
7Kamenický Jan PHK660144:15+8:46
8Rusin Jan BRU760144:19+8:50
9Václavek Jan LPU781644:52+9:23
10Vrbata Alan HOS780145:17+9:48
11Belej Jiří LPU742145:33+10:04
12Slovák Miroslav SHK770447:05+11:36
13Kraus Petr SJC730349:00+13:31
14Chrást Tomáš STH740149:30+14:01
15Kolář Zdeněk BRU710149:48+14:19
16Háp Pavel PHK710150:13+14:44
17Chvátil Jiří PHK720051:23+15:54
18Červinka Jiří VRL700151:57+16:28
19Faltejsek Pavel PHK700353:45+18:16
20Ciesólka Sebastian WKS59:53+24:24
21Metelka Pavel PHK680063:57+28:28
22Školník Jan BRU730164:01+28:32
23Śafář Miroslav CET700165:20+29:51
24Műller Kamil VAM750172:02+36:33
 
Volák Pavel BRU7001disk
Kolář Viktor HOR7300vzdal
 
 
 
H35D (26)3,4 km 0 m14 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Ježek Zdenek JIL730132:310:00
2Koutný Pavel PHK710833:30+0:59
3Rusz Roman KUN720136:18+3:47
4Širůček Jaromír SHK620036:21+3:50
5Adamovský Michal VAM720037:25+4:54
6Melichar Igor PHK650437:44+5:13
7Tesař Zdeněk SJC740137:56+5:25
8Čapek Miroslav PHK760338:59+6:28
9Háp Petr PHK720139:08+6:37
10Macháček Lubomír LPU751539:11+6:40
11Kuhn Jiří LPU771840:55+8:24
12Šišma Pavel TYN690142:11+9:40
13Holubář David KUO710143:36+11:05
14Kašpar Václav TYN700144:01+11:30
15Vodňanský Jaroslav BRM610144:37+12:06
16Froš Štěpán LPU730944:45+12:14
17Puš Roman STH750149:33+17:02
18Vojtěch Libor HOR730350:35+18:04
19Dohnálek Pavel SHK710052:01+19:30
20Krummer Jiří CHC730154:03+21:32
21Justa Jaromír PHK610154:16+21:45
22Lebedinský Aleš NNN780155:14+22:43
23Zlesák Ondřej JIL760155:17+22:46
24Mikyska Alan VAM710065:03+32:32
 
Hladký Tomáš KOR7600disk
Pipek Kamil LPU7310disk
 
 
 
H45C (30)4,2 km 0 m20 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kober Michal LPU670235:290:00
2Vlastník Zdeněk JIL690135:56+0:27
3Langr Jan SHK670136:28+0:59
4Vávra Martin HOR630236:29+1:00
5Vávra Radek HOR630137:03+1:34
6Mutinský Viktor KUO650138:28+2:59
7Dušátko Petr PHK570238:46+3:17
8Hausvater Karel SHK580138:54+3:25
9Killar Marek LTU680139:12+3:43
10Běhoun Pavel PHK570141:24+5:55
11Trejtnar Pavel KUN580141:26+5:57
12Hanuš Karel HOS670142:02+6:33
13Růžička Ivan PHK670243:27+7:58
14Kotlář Vladimír VAM540143:38+8:09
15Valach Petr LPU650543:51+8:22
16Levý Tomáš ZAM680143:57+8:28
17Jakeš Josef TYN650144:27+8:58
18Roudný Václav LPU610245:33+10:04
19Půlpán Roman CHC650146:15+10:46
20Kula Jiří VAM610047:19+11:50
21Gazdačko Milan SHK570247:27+11:58
22Bendák Petr LTU650047:44+12:15
23Hlaváček Lubomír PHK640148:43+13:14
24Tupec Jiří VAM580148:47+13:18
25Brožekk Jan NER52:29+17:00
26Procházka Pavel KUO690154:48+19:19
27Müller Robert VAM690057:23+21:54
28Brožek Tomáš KUO690261:43+26:14
29Gernert Alan JIL700164:36+29:07
30Ježek Jiří PHK620169:35+34:06
 
 
 
H45D (31)3,3 km 0 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Imlauf Martin SNA630130:140:00
2Cinkan Zdeněk LPU620130:32+0:18
3Lux Zdeněk KUN620130:49+0:35
4Kment Libor LPU670331:16+1:02
5Zákravský Zdeněk SNA570231:26+1:12
6Novotný Pavel SHK610432:03+1:49
7Rücker Petr HOR650033:01+2:47
8Rykala Karel VAM640133:04+2:50
9Svoboda Miloslav SHK590134:39+4:25
10Funda Michal SHK640334:47+4:33
10Dudášek Karel DOB700134:47+4:33
12Řehák Pavel SJC600134:51+4:37
13Vychodil Tomáš SHK630135:41+5:27
14Hanuš Pavel LTU650136:09+5:55
15Jelínek Roman CHC630136:12+5:58
16Divecký Josef SHK610236:38+6:24
17Karel Miloš JIL600436:45+6:31
18Hnyk Petr SNA570137:44+7:30
19Tryzna Pavel VRL680138:28+8:14
20Brancuský Zdeněk LPU680338:30+8:16
21Novák Jiří VAM630139:22+9:08
22Balcar Aleš PHK570340:10+9:56
23Andrš Milan ZAM580141:12+10:58
24Souček Pavel PHK550341:46+11:32
25Krejčí Jaroslav LTU580142:10+11:56
26Frömmel Miroslav BRU690242:39+12:25
27Semrád Pavel CHC660242:41+12:27
28Lazák Jan LTU690045:35+15:21
29Šváb Pavel BRU670147:26+17:12
30Borovička Tomáš ZAM700148:59+18:45
31Chládek Josef ZAM590158:57+28:43
 
 
 
H55C (18)3,8 km 0 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kalibán Jaroslav NPA510134:130:00
2Farář Václav LPU520134:43+0:30
3Erlebach Josef JIL520136:38+2:25
4Kynčl Stanislav JIL540139:14+5:01
5Balcar Pavel 3HC560040:34+6:21
6Knap Jan LPU510140:44+6:31
7Tichý Boris DOB550041:19+7:06
8Farář Jaroslav VRL500242:15+8:02
9Mrštík Václav LPU500244:34+10:21
10Rejmont Milan LTU480144:59+10:46
11Šroler Zdeněk KUN520145:20+11:07
12Tůma Miloš DOB560047:34+13:21
13Štregl Tomáš VRL500148:36+14:23
14Třasák Milan LPU520648:49+14:36
15Novák Karel NPA500149:06+14:53
16Černý Petr ALB600052:54+18:41
17Grundman Martin CHC580159:08+24:55
 
Vlček Josef TYN5602disk
 
 
 
H55D (15)2,8 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kološ Oldřich LPU600327:380:00
2Lulay Miloš LPU550227:47+0:09
3Vícha Vladimír LPU580128:56+1:18
4Fridrich Jaroslav LPU450129:12+1:34
5Pilgr Bohuslav CET510129:22+1:44
6Klimpl Petr LPU540131:53+4:15
7Sáňka Bedřich LPU510232:09+4:31
8Fejlek Vojtěch SHK520233:09+5:31
9Janeba Petr CHC600134:33+6:55
9Junek Petr STH550134:33+6:55
11Hostinský Jiří LPU550135:11+7:33
12Sajbrt Václav PHK540235:23+7:45
13Sejkora Miroslav KOR590038:38+11:00
14Procházka Jiří LTU480238:54+11:16
15Beňo Miroslav TYN530139:37+11:59
 
 
 
H65C (9)3,0 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Tobiška Václav ZAM440131:020:00
2Zlesák Zdeněk JIL470137:56+6:54
3Havlík Jaroslav SJC360139:01+7:59
4Novotný František PHK480146:17+15:15
5Weber Petr PHK390147:03+16:01
6Čepelka Petr LPU470148:16+17:14
7Šponar Josef ZAM470156:20+25:18
8Mikulecký Jan PHK380156:26+25:24
9Jiran Václav PHK470156:35+25:33
 
 
 
H70C (7)2,4 km 0 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Zemánek Bohumil VRL360135:590:00
2Málek Josef LPU390136:44+0:45
3Sokolář Zdeněk SNA450137:23+1:24
4Vykysalý František PHK300239:56+3:57
5Novotný Petr PHK380239:57+3:58
6Koudelka Karel LPU400145:14+9:15
7Máslo Miroslav SHK400187:57+51:58
 
 
 
HDR (71)5,1 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Metelka Tomáš PHK18:440:00
2Čapková Markéta PHKPHK20:31+1:47
3Podlešáková Monika NER24:12+5:28
4Nožičková Lea LPU075326:47+8:03
5Stará Magdalena LPU075526:48+8:04
6Mikysková Adéla VAM059927:22+8:38
7Paleček Jan NER28:07+9:23
8Janeba Viktor CHC28:10+9:26
9Novotný Vít PHK090128:36+9:52
10Doucha Tomáš SNA080128:52+10:08
11Krummerová Veronika CHC065229:04+10:20
12Hanušová Markéta VRL085229:36+10:52
13Podlešák Martin ner29:52+11:08
14Kuczera Jonáš NER29:56+11:12
15Polonská Eliška VRL30:11+11:27
16Příkazský Josef PHK30:17+11:33
17Netuková Anežka SHK075030:37+11:53
18Matušinec Jakub NER30:44+12:00
19Paleček Vojtěch NER30:56+12:12
20Nožičková Ema LPU095331:26+12:42
21Place Izabela VRL31:54+13:10
22Kovářová Sára VRL32:02+13:18
23Kroupa Matyáš LPU090232:11+13:27
24Starý Martin LPU050332:18+13:34
25Jirásek Petr BRU070032:37+13:53
26Sršňová Natálie VAM075132:40+13:56
27Pelán Vojtěch NER32:47+14:03
28Frosch Vítek LPU080133:19+14:35
29Toncr Štěpán SRK33:22+14:38
29Švíglerová Kateřina LPU075233:22+14:38
31Koutský Vojtěch NER33:29+14:45
32Kostelej Matouš SRK34:17+15:33
33Pipková Karolína LPU075634:49+16:05
34Šafář Jakub CET110334:50+16:06
35Moskva Vojtěch ZLH080235:09+16:25
36Šimerda Antonín SRK35:16+16:32
37Štěpánek Jiří SRK35:29+16:45
38Hájek Dominik CET060135:53+17:09
39Hájková Lucie CET075135:56+17:12
40Čečka Matěj SHK090036:12+17:28
41Morávková Alžběta NER37:06+18:22
42Tomášová Magdaléna CHC065137:27+18:43
43Ruszová Svatava KUN075137:37+18:53
44Langr Matouš NER38:28+19:44
45Macháčková Kateřina CHC095138:32+19:48
46Kuncová Eda NER38:40+19:56
47Sehnoutková Anna KOR095039:07+20:23
48Langr Matyáš KOR080039:20+20:36
49Macková Šárka SNA085039:36+20:52
50Macháčková Tereza LPU095139:39+20:55
51Macháček Vít CHC120139:42+20:58
52Hančová Karolína VRL095242:14+23:30
53Kunartová Dominika PHK088843:03+24:19
54Novák Michal ZAM110143:21+24:37
55Klaška Jan KOR44:11+25:27
56Zvěřinová Nina LPU125344:47+26:03
57Müllerová Kateřina VAM075046:58+28:14
58Švíglerová Anna LPU095247:16+28:32
58Froschová Magdaléna LPU105247:16+28:32
60Polák Vlastimil VRL100147:52+29:08
61Škorecová Lucie ALB48:52+30:08
62Šeps Miroslav NER49:29+30:45
63Vítková Eliška NER49:34+30:50
64Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL095150:09+31:25
65Weber Adam PHK040152:03+33:19
66Jirásková Julie LPU135254:58+36:14
67Lounek Richard + Alex NER58:06+39:22
68Zenkner Jan BRU100064:47+46:03
69Kroupová Anna LPU65:26+46:42
70Pompach Tobiáš PHK68:12+49:28
71Langr Tomáš NER69:47+51:03
 
 
 
P (41)2,9 km 0 m10 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Švadlena Jiří CHC460125:160:00
2Toncr Libor SRK28:01+2:45
3Schvachová Denisa LPU965228:59+3:43
4Hůlek Tomáš NER29:06+3:50
5Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU746830:01+4:45
6Mádle Ondřej BRU070130:12+4:56
7Šafránek Daniel KOR970031:00+5:44
8Langrová Lenka KOR745031:52+6:36
9Huhn Natalie BRU000032:39+7:23
10Zvěřinová Darina SNA595232:45+7:29
11Lesák František ZAM33:42+8:26
12Rochlová Kateřina NER33:57+8:41
13Tichá Gabriela KOR995034:18+9:02
14Fejfarová Petra NER35:12+9:56
15Prchlíková Iva KUO36:18+11:02
16Kokrdová Eva NER36:29+11:13
17Vaňurová Marcela HOR685038:08+12:52
18Pelán Kamil NER38:46+13:30
19Vaňura Tomáš HOR680039:14+13:58
20Horáková Eva LPU140:11+14:55
21Hanuš Vladimír VRL750840:13+14:57
22Stulík Jiří SHK570141:05+15:49
23Pfeiferová Erika STH705141:39+16:23
24Kriš Jakub LPU242:20+17:04
25Vaňousová Naďa 6YC659943:21+18:05
26Schvachová Lucie LPU015343:39+18:23
27Švábová Michaela BRU685144:24+19:08
28Schvachová Stanislava LPU715444:42+19:26
29Drahorádová Štěpa NER45:13+19:57
30Zenknerová Jana BRU725345:39+20:23
31Zenknerová Karolína BRU005246:37+21:21
32Blechová Milada 44C705047:49+22:33
33Šitina Jakub LTU51:06+25:50
34Dachovský Radovan 49C690052:30+27:14
35Palečková Tatána NER55:24+30:08
36Zenkner Karel BRU720257:57+32:41
37Zenknerová Olga BRU035357:59+32:43
38Vaňousková K. NER58:46+33:30
39Vávra Tom NER59:37+34:21
 
Pelán Josef NERdisk
Paděrová Helena SNA7150disk
 
 
 
T (11)4,6 km 0 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Lounekk Jakub NER49:330:00
2Přibyl Ivan PFP50:02+0:29
3Kohout Josef SHK690254:23+4:50
4Přibylová Eva PFP60:11+10:38
5Příkazský Jakub PHK111260:47+11:14
6Kovář Petr NER71:32+21:59
7Rychtera Petr NER73:02+23:29
8Kodytek Aleš NER75:19+25:46
9Jireš František 9XC111483:09+33:36
10Zelenková Lenka 9XC111386:57+37:24
 
Kopecká Marcela PHK6852disk