3. kolo Východočeského poháru SRK 18.4.2015
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (15)2,1 km 0 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(41)3(42)4(43)5(44)6(45)7(46)8(100)Cíl
 
112Chrástová Magdaléna 21:562:45+0:11(2)5:420:00(1)10:010:00(1)11:280:00(1)14:470:00(1)15:500:00(1)20:190:00(1)21:350:00(1)21:560:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:45+0:11(2)2:57+0:09(2)4:19+0:16(3)1:27+0:23(2)3:19+1:07(6)1:03+0:29(11)4:290:00(1)1:16+0:12(6)0:21+0:09(13)
 
24Štefanová Markéta 22:063:07+0:33(5)5:55+0:13(2)10:53+0:52(4)12:57+1:29(3)15:27+0:40(2)16:08+0:18(2)20:46+0:27(2)21:54+0:19(2)22:06+0:10(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:07+0:33(5)2:480:00(1)4:58+0:55(6)2:04+1:00(7)2:30+0:18(3)0:41+0:07(2)4:38+0:09(2)1:08+0:04(3)0:120:00(1)
 
313Holubářová Viktorie 23:493:13+0:39(6)6:40+0:58(4)10:43+0:42(2)11:47+0:19(2)16:11+1:24(3)16:52+1:02(3)22:25+2:06(3)23:35+2:00(3)23:49+1:53(3)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:13+0:39(6)3:27+0:39(5)4:030:00(1)1:040:00(1)4:24+2:12(10)0:41+0:07(2)5:33+1:04(7)1:10+0:06(4)0:14+0:02(2)
 
49Kuczerová Tereza 24:344:00+1:26(12)7:13+1:31(6)11:41+1:40(5)13:21+1:53(4)17:24+2:37(4)18:10+2:20(4)22:48+2:29(4)24:16+2:41(4)24:34+2:38(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:00+1:26(12)3:13+0:25(4)4:28+0:25(4)1:40+0:36(3)4:03+1:51(8)0:46+0:12(7)4:38+0:09(2)1:28+0:24(9)0:18+0:06(9)
 
53Neumannová Alžběta 27:362:340:00(1)6:44+1:02(5)13:44+3:43(9)17:27+5:59(9)19:51+5:04(5)20:36+4:46(5)25:59+5:40(5)27:21+5:46(5)27:36+5:40(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:340:00(1)4:10+1:22(8)7:00+2:57(11)3:43+2:39(11)2:24+0:12(2)0:45+0:11(4)5:23+0:54(6)1:22+0:18(7)0:15+0:03(3)
 
614Příkazská Zuzana 29:554:00+1:26(12)8:06+2:24(10)13:26+3:25(7)15:13+3:45(5)20:32+5:45(6)21:19+5:29(6)28:01+7:42(6)29:35+8:00(6)29:55+7:59(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:00+1:26(12)4:06+1:18(6)5:20+1:17(9)1:47+0:43(5)5:19+3:07(13)0:47+0:13(8)6:42+2:13(10)1:34+0:30(10)0:20+0:08(11)
 
710Mitkovová Jindřiška 30:212:53+0:19(4)13:40+7:58(15)18:56+8:55(12)20:58+9:30(11)23:10+8:23(10)23:44+7:54(10)28:56+8:37(7)30:03+8:28(7)30:21+8:25(7)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:53+0:19(4)10:47+7:59(15)5:16+1:13(8)2:02+0:58(6)2:120:00(1)0:340:00(1)5:12+0:43(4)1:07+0:03(2)0:18+0:06(9)
 
85Kopecká Martina 30:523:23+0:49(7)7:35+1:53(7)13:43+3:42(8)16:26+4:58(6)20:35+5:48(7)21:30+5:40(7)29:02+8:43(8)30:36+9:01(8)30:52+8:56(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:23+0:49(7)4:12+1:24(9)6:08+2:05(10)2:43+1:39(10)4:09+1:57(9)0:55+0:21(10)7:32+3:03(12)1:34+0:30(10)0:16+0:04(6)
 
98Morávková Zuzana 33:194:16+1:42(14)8:59+3:17(12)14:14+4:13(10)16:56+5:28(8)23:10+8:23(10)24:01+8:11(11)31:26+11:07(9)33:04+11:29(9)33:19+11:23(9)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:16+1:42(14)4:43+1:55(13)5:15+1:12(7)2:42+1:38(8)6:14+4:02(14)0:51+0:17(9)7:25+2:56(11)1:38+0:34(13)0:15+0:03(3)
 
101Kučerová Amálie Evelína 33:352:51+0:17(3)6:00+0:18(3)10:50+0:49(3)23:01+11:33(13)25:53+11:06(12)26:38+10:48(12)31:56+11:37(10)33:19+11:44(10)33:35+11:39(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:51+0:17(3)3:09+0:21(3)4:50+0:47(5)12:11+11:07(13)2:52+0:40(5)0:45+0:11(4)5:18+0:49(5)1:23+0:19(8)0:16+0:04(6)
 
116Moskvová Agáta 34:443:37+1:03(10)8:07+2:25(11)19:26+9:25(13)22:08+10:40(12)26:06+11:19(13)26:51+11:01(13)32:34+12:15(11)34:09+12:34(11)34:44+12:48(11)
ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory3:37+1:03(10)4:30+1:42(12)11:19+7:16(13)2:42+1:38(8)3:58+1:46(7)0:45+0:11(4)5:43+1:14(8)1:35+0:31(12)0:35+0:23(15)
 
1216Rychterová Lucie 36:413:32+0:58(8)7:52+2:10(8)14:57+4:56(11)16:42+5:14(7)21:10+6:23(8)22:51+7:01(8)35:21+15:02(12)36:25+14:50(12)36:41+14:45(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:32+0:58(8)4:20+1:32(10)7:05+3:02(12)1:45+0:41(4)4:28+2:16(11)1:41+1:07(15)12:30+8:01(14)1:040:00(1)0:16+0:04(6)
 
1315Trlidová Agáta 42:163:38+1:04(11)7:58+2:16(9)12:05+2:04(6)18:50+7:22(10)21:40+6:53(9)23:03+7:13(9)40:47+20:28(13)42:01+20:26(13)42:16+20:20(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:38+1:04(11)4:20+1:32(10)4:07+0:04(2)6:45+5:41(12)2:50+0:38(4)1:23+0:49(14)17:44+13:15(15)1:14+0:10(5)0:15+0:03(3)
 
142Voláková Viktorie 60:283:32+0:58(8)9:56+4:14(13)23:39+13:38(14)41:34+30:06(14)46:39+31:52(14)47:50+32:00(14)58:03+37:44(14)60:08+38:33(14)60:28+38:32(14)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:32+0:58(8)6:24+3:36(14)13:43+9:40(14)17:55+16:51(15)5:05+2:53(12)1:11+0:37(12)10:13+5:44(13)2:05+1:01(15)0:20+0:08(11)
 
1511Cachová Petra 66:307:14+4:40(15)11:23+5:41(14)33:31+23:30(15)47:36+36:08(15)56:40+41:53(15)57:56+42:06(15)64:16+43:57(15)65:56+44:21(15)66:30+44:34(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:14+4:40(15)4:09+1:21(7)22:08+18:05(15)14:05+13:01(14)9:04+6:52(15)1:16+0:42(13)6:20+1:51(9)1:40+0:36(14)0:34+0:22(14)
 
 
 
 
D10N (14)2,0 km 0 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(110)3(43)4(45)5(46)6(100)Cíl
 
123Výchová Veronika 24:182:41+1:56(2)8:220:00(1)11:550:00(1)18:16+0:26(2)22:020:00(1)24:010:00(1)24:180:00(1)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:41+1:56(2)5:410:00(1)3:330:00(1)6:21+3:35(10)3:460:00(1)1:59+0:14(4)0:17+0:03(4)
 
224Novotná Vendula 24:243:10+2:25(3)11:00+2:38(4)15:04+3:09(3)17:500:00(1)22:020:00(1)24:06+0:05(2)24:24+0:06(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:10+2:25(3)7:50+2:09(5)4:04+0:31(5)2:460:00(1)4:12+0:26(3)2:04+0:19(5)0:18+0:04(6)
 
326Čečková Karolína 25:344:13+3:28(10)11:03+2:41(5)15:45+3:50(5)18:51+1:01(3)23:01+0:59(3)25:18+1:17(3)25:34+1:16(3)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:13+3:28(10)6:50+1:09(4)4:42+1:09(6)3:06+0:20(2)4:10+0:24(2)2:17+0:32(9)0:16+0:02(2)
 
427Haasová Klára 27:543:32+2:47(7)9:53+1:31(2)15:28+3:33(4)19:23+1:33(4)25:00+2:58(4)27:40+3:39(4)27:54+3:36(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:32+2:47(7)6:21+0:40(3)5:35+2:02(8)3:55+1:09(3)5:37+1:51(6)2:40+0:55(10)0:140:00(1)
 
530Školníková Karla 29:336:42+5:57(12)12:52+4:30(7)16:54+4:59(6)21:14+3:24(6)27:08+5:06(5)29:14+5:13(5)29:33+5:15(5)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering6:42+5:57(12)6:10+0:29(2)4:02+0:29(3)4:20+1:34(4)5:54+2:08(7)2:06+0:21(6)0:19+0:05(7)
 
622Kuhnová Alžběta 31:453:29+2:44(6)14:02+5:40(8)19:43+7:48(8)24:16+6:26(7)29:11+7:09(7)31:26+7:25(6)31:45+7:27(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:29+2:44(6)10:33+4:52(9)5:41+2:08(9)4:33+1:47(5)4:55+1:09(4)2:15+0:30(8)0:19+0:05(7)
 
732Hammová Linda 34:473:26+2:41(5)12:03+3:41(6)19:10+7:15(7)25:47+7:57(9)31:49+9:47(8)34:30+10:29(7)34:47+10:29(7)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:26+2:41(5)8:37+2:56(6)7:07+3:34(10)6:37+3:51(12)6:02+2:16(8)2:41+0:56(11)0:17+0:03(4)
 
820Matušincová Anna 36:343:43+2:58(8)17:11+8:49(12)22:24+10:29(10)28:58+11:08(10)34:06+12:04(10)36:14+12:13(8)36:34+12:16(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:43+2:58(8)13:28+7:47(13)5:13+1:40(7)6:34+3:48(11)5:08+1:22(5)2:08+0:23(7)0:20+0:06(9)
 
931Dvořáková Kateřina 39:010:450:00(1)9:54+1:32(3)13:56+2:01(2)19:23+1:33(4)27:45+5:43(6)38:40+14:39(9)39:01+14:43(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:450:00(1)9:09+3:28(7)4:02+0:29(3)5:27+2:41(7)8:22+4:36(11)10:55+9:10(12)0:21+0:07(10)
 
1029Vodičková Veronika 44:573:24+2:39(4)15:56+7:34(10)19:57+8:02(9)25:18+7:28(8)33:43+11:41(9)44:41+20:40(10)44:57+20:39(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:24+2:39(4)12:32+6:51(12)4:01+0:28(2)5:21+2:35(6)8:25+4:39(12)10:58+9:13(13)0:16+0:02(2)
 
1128Šlesingerová Sára 48:454:01+3:16(9)15:19+6:57(9)23:38+11:43(11)37:24+19:34(11)46:26+24:24(11)48:21+24:20(11)48:45+24:27(11)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:01+3:16(9)11:18+5:37(10)8:19+4:46(11)13:46+11:00(13)9:02+5:16(13)1:55+0:10(3)0:24+0:10(11)
 
1225Hanlová Kristýna 58:0114:39+13:54(13)25:00+16:38(13)42:03+30:08(13)47:59+30:09(12)55:45+33:43(12)57:33+33:32(12)58:01+33:43(12)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad14:39+13:54(13)10:21+4:40(8)17:03+13:30(13)5:56+3:10(9)7:46+4:00(9)1:48+0:03(2)0:28+0:14(14)
 
1321Hanlová Nikola 69:4720:21+19:36(14)36:50+28:28(14)54:15+42:20(14)59:49+41:59(13)67:38+45:36(13)69:23+45:22(13)69:47+45:29(13)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad20:21+19:36(14)16:29+10:48(14)17:25+13:52(14)5:34+2:48(8)7:49+4:03(10)1:450:00(1)0:24+0:10(11)
 
 
33Savrino Kristýna disk4:24+3:39(11)16:40+8:18(11)25:41+13:46(12)----------46:3346:5720:40
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:24+3:39(11)12:16+6:35(11)9:01+5:28(12)20:520:24+0:10(11)*42
33:02
*111
 
 
 
 
D12C (32)2,3 km 0 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(103)2(73)3(41)4(43)5(44)6(45)7(46)8(100)Cíl
 
157Karlová Anna 15:442:030:00(1)3:400:00(1)6:040:00(1)9:300:00(1)10:340:00(1)11:040:00(1)14:080:00(1)15:300:00(1)15:440:00(1)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:030:00(1)1:370:00(1)2:24+0:09(2)3:260:00(1)1:040:00(1)0:300:00(1)3:04+0:09(2)1:22+0:23(21)0:14+0:02(4)
 
244Koberová Kateřina 17:012:39+0:36(8)4:20+0:40(2)6:35+0:31(2)10:06+0:36(2)11:12+0:38(2)11:46+0:42(2)15:00+0:52(2)16:45+1:15(2)17:01+1:17(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:39+0:36(8)1:41+0:04(2)2:150:00(1)3:31+0:05(2)1:06+0:02(2)0:34+0:04(2)3:14+0:19(3)1:45+0:46(28)0:16+0:04(11)
 
348Thýnová Martina 18:402:22+0:19(2)4:38+0:58(5)7:10+1:06(3)11:32+2:02(3)13:21+2:47(3)13:56+2:52(3)17:27+3:19(3)18:26+2:56(3)18:40+2:56(3)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:22+0:19(2)2:16+0:39(8)2:32+0:17(4)4:22+0:56(4)1:49+0:45(7)0:35+0:05(3)3:31+0:36(4)0:590:00(1)0:14+0:02(4)
 
436Metelková Michaela 18:443:21+1:18(28)5:53+2:13(14)8:23+2:19(10)12:31+3:01(6)13:55+3:21(4)14:35+3:31(4)17:30+3:22(4)18:32+3:02(4)18:44+3:00(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:21+1:18(28)2:32+0:55(11)2:30+0:15(3)4:08+0:42(3)1:24+0:20(4)0:40+0:10(9)2:550:00(1)1:02+0:03(3)0:120:00(1)
 
547Randáková Adéla 19:592:38+0:35(6)4:46+1:06(6)7:28+1:24(4)12:14+2:44(5)14:12+3:38(5)15:03+3:59(6)18:38+4:30(5)19:42+4:12(5)19:59+4:15(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:38+0:35(6)2:08+0:31(5)2:42+0:27(5)4:46+1:20(10)1:58+0:54(9)0:51+0:21(21)3:35+0:40(5)1:04+0:05(4)0:17+0:05(21)
 
649Knobová Agáta 20:072:36+0:33(4)4:31+0:51(3)7:31+1:27(5)11:59+2:29(4)14:24+3:50(6)15:01+3:57(5)18:45+4:37(6)19:52+4:22(6)20:07+4:23(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:36+0:33(4)1:55+0:18(3)3:00+0:45(10)4:28+1:02(5)2:25+1:21(12)0:37+0:07(5)3:44+0:49(7)1:07+0:08(9)0:15+0:03(6)
 
742Pušová Bára 21:402:38+0:35(6)5:44+2:04(12)8:35+2:31(12)13:09+3:39(9)15:56+5:22(9)16:35+5:31(8)20:16+6:08(7)21:24+5:54(7)21:40+5:56(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:38+0:35(6)3:06+1:29(16)2:51+0:36(7)4:34+1:08(8)2:47+1:43(18)0:39+0:09(8)3:41+0:46(6)1:08+0:09(11)0:16+0:04(11)
 
840Chvátilová Johana 22:192:39+0:36(8)5:14+1:34(10)8:07+2:03(8)13:29+3:59(11)15:51+5:17(8)16:46+5:42(9)20:40+6:32(8)22:02+6:32(8)22:19+6:35(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:39+0:36(8)2:35+0:58(13)2:53+0:38(8)5:22+1:56(16)2:22+1:18(11)0:55+0:25(24)3:54+0:59(10)1:22+0:23(21)0:17+0:05(21)
 
961Čapková Anna 23:302:26+0:23(3)4:36+0:56(4)7:34+1:30(6)12:37+3:07(8)16:31+5:57(10)17:27+6:23(11)22:11+8:03(10)23:15+7:45(9)23:30+7:46(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+0:23(3)2:10+0:33(6)2:58+0:43(9)5:03+1:37(13)3:54+2:50(22)0:56+0:26(25)4:44+1:49(20)1:04+0:05(4)0:15+0:03(6)
 
958Fejfarová Tereza 23:302:57+0:54(18)5:01+1:21(7)7:51+1:47(7)12:33+3:03(7)17:36+7:02(13)18:13+7:09(13)22:08+8:00(9)23:15+7:45(9)23:30+7:46(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:57+0:54(18)2:04+0:27(4)2:50+0:35(6)4:42+1:16(9)5:03+3:59(26)0:37+0:07(5)3:55+1:00(11)1:07+0:08(9)0:15+0:03(6)
 
1137Vávrová Vanda 23:432:53+0:50(13)6:25+2:45(22)9:26+3:22(15)14:14+4:44(12)16:51+6:17(12)17:42+6:38(12)22:17+8:09(11)23:27+7:57(11)23:43+7:59(11)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:53+0:50(13)3:32+1:55(23)3:01+0:46(11)4:48+1:22(11)2:37+1:33(16)0:51+0:21(21)4:35+1:40(17)1:10+0:11(12)0:16+0:04(11)
 
1243Besedová Katka 24:332:56+0:53(17)5:08+1:28(8)8:27+2:23(11)13:17+3:47(10)14:36+4:02(7)15:18+4:14(7)22:56+8:48(12)24:16+8:46(12)24:33+8:49(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:56+0:53(17)2:12+0:35(7)3:19+1:04(15)4:50+1:24(12)1:19+0:15(3)0:42+0:12(10)7:38+4:43(30)1:20+0:21(18)0:17+0:05(21)
 
1346PRZYGODA KLAUDIA 25:043:40+1:37(30)7:08+3:28(25)10:09+4:05(19)16:08+6:38(17)18:46+8:12(16)19:48+8:44(17)23:39+9:31(14)24:51+9:21(13)25:04+9:20(13)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow3:40+1:37(30)3:28+1:51(22)3:01+0:46(11)5:59+2:33(21)2:38+1:34(17)1:02+0:32(27)3:51+0:56(9)1:12+0:13(14)0:13+0:01(2)
 
1441Pluta Aleksandra 25:082:43+0:40(12)6:01+2:21(15)9:21+3:17(13)14:58+5:28(14)18:33+7:59(15)19:18+8:14(14)23:37+9:29(13)24:52+9:22(14)25:08+9:24(14)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:43+0:40(12)3:18+1:41(19)3:20+1:05(16)5:37+2:11(19)3:35+2:31(21)0:45+0:15(14)4:19+1:24(15)1:15+0:16(16)0:16+0:04(11)
 
1554Ďoubalíková Lenka 25:173:02+0:59(22)6:05+2:25(18)9:21+3:17(13)14:27+4:57(13)16:33+5:59(11)17:23+6:19(10)24:03+9:55(15)25:04+9:34(15)25:17+9:33(15)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast3:02+0:59(22)3:03+1:26(15)3:16+1:01(14)5:06+1:40(14)2:06+1:02(10)0:50+0:20(18)6:40+3:45(29)1:01+0:02(2)0:13+0:01(2)
 
1653Kroniková Sylvie 26:333:03+1:00(24)7:17+3:37(27)11:02+4:58(23)16:38+7:08(19)18:29+7:55(14)19:32+8:28(15)24:33+10:25(16)26:16+10:46(16)26:33+10:49(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:03+1:00(24)4:14+2:37(28)3:45+1:30(18)5:36+2:10(17)1:51+0:47(8)1:03+0:33(29)5:01+2:06(22)1:43+0:44(27)0:17+0:05(21)
 
1739Musilová Elena 26:452:59+0:56(20)6:17+2:37(21)10:45+4:41(22)16:32+7:02(18)19:07+8:33(18)20:09+9:05(18)25:08+11:00(17)26:29+10:59(17)26:45+11:01(17)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:59+0:56(20)3:18+1:41(19)4:28+2:13(24)5:47+2:21(20)2:35+1:31(15)1:02+0:32(27)4:59+2:04(21)1:21+0:22(19)0:16+0:04(11)
 
1855Krejcarová Bára 26:563:00+0:57(21)6:11+2:31(20)9:44+3:40(16)15:20+5:50(15)18:48+8:14(17)19:38+8:34(16)25:15+11:07(18)26:40+11:10(18)26:56+11:12(18)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:00+0:57(21)3:11+1:34(18)3:33+1:18(17)5:36+2:10(17)3:28+2:24(20)0:50+0:20(18)5:37+2:42(26)1:25+0:26(24)0:16+0:04(11)
 
1950Vodičková Johana 28:002:54+0:51(14)6:27+2:47(23)10:36+4:32(20)15:54+6:24(16)20:17+9:43(19)20:54+9:50(19)26:20+12:12(19)27:44+12:14(19)28:00+12:16(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+0:51(14)3:33+1:56(24)4:09+1:54(20)5:18+1:52(15)4:23+3:19(23)0:37+0:07(5)5:26+2:31(25)1:24+0:25(23)0:16+0:04(11)
 
2052Suková Majka 28:292:57+0:54(18)5:20+1:40(11)9:57+3:53(17)19:30+10:00(23)20:54+10:20(20)21:44+10:40(20)27:01+12:53(20)28:13+12:43(20)28:29+12:45(20)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:57+0:54(18)2:23+0:46(10)4:37+2:22(26)9:33+6:07(27)1:24+0:20(4)0:50+0:20(18)5:17+2:22(24)1:12+0:13(14)0:16+0:04(11)
 
2166Pilná Natálie 28:553:18+1:15(27)5:51+2:11(13)15:49+9:45(29)20:21+10:51(24)22:49+12:15(23)23:33+12:29(22)27:35+13:27(21)28:39+13:09(21)28:55+13:11(21)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:18+1:15(27)2:33+0:56(12)9:58+7:43(29)4:32+1:06(7)2:28+1:24(13)0:44+0:14(12)4:02+1:07(13)1:04+0:05(4)0:16+0:04(11)
 
2265Jirásková Barbora 30:073:15+1:12(26)6:10+2:30(19)10:38+4:34(21)17:16+7:46(20)21:55+11:21(21)22:46+11:42(21)28:25+14:17(22)29:50+14:20(22)30:07+14:23(22)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:15+1:12(26)2:55+1:18(14)4:28+2:13(24)6:38+3:12(22)4:39+3:35(24)0:51+0:21(21)5:39+2:44(27)1:25+0:26(24)0:17+0:05(21)
 
2356Hrnčířová Ivana 30:202:36+0:33(4)7:12+3:32(26)11:26+5:22(25)18:35+9:05(21)23:41+13:07(24)24:16+13:12(24)28:53+14:45(23)30:03+14:33(23)30:20+14:36(23)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:36+0:33(4)4:36+2:59(29)4:14+1:59(21)7:09+3:43(24)5:06+4:02(27)0:35+0:05(3)4:37+1:42(18)1:10+0:11(12)0:17+0:05(21)
 
2462Suková Tereza 33:092:54+0:51(14)6:04+2:24(17)10:03+3:59(18)19:27+9:57(22)22:46+12:12(22)23:42+12:38(23)29:22+15:14(24)32:54+17:24(24)33:09+17:25(24)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:54+0:51(14)3:10+1:33(17)3:59+1:44(19)9:24+5:58(26)3:19+2:15(19)0:56+0:26(25)5:40+2:45(28)3:32+2:33(31)0:15+0:03(6)
 
2564Matoušová Gabriela 34:552:41+0:38(10)9:29+5:49(31)21:52+15:48(30)26:23+16:53(29)28:52+18:18(25)29:35+18:31(25)33:36+19:28(25)34:40+19:10(25)34:55+19:11(25)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:41+0:38(10)6:48+5:11(31)12:23+10:08(30)4:31+1:05(6)2:29+1:25(14)0:43+0:13(11)4:01+1:06(12)1:04+0:05(4)0:15+0:03(6)
 
2638Hanušová Kateřina 37:492:41+0:38(10)6:03+2:23(16)15:12+9:08(28)24:23+14:53(27)30:35+20:01(27)31:24+20:20(26)35:12+21:04(26)37:31+22:01(26)37:49+22:05(26)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:41+0:38(10)3:22+1:45(21)9:09+6:54(28)9:11+5:45(25)6:12+5:08(29)0:49+0:19(16)3:48+0:53(8)2:19+1:20(30)0:18+0:06(28)
 
2763ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 39:023:03+1:00(24)6:46+3:06(24)11:13+5:09(24)30:11+20:41(30)31:51+21:17(28)33:08+22:04(28)37:23+23:15(27)38:44+23:14(27)39:02+23:18(27)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow3:03+1:00(24)3:43+2:06(27)4:27+2:12(22)18:58+15:32(31)1:40+0:36(6)1:17+0:47(30)4:15+1:20(14)1:21+0:22(19)0:18+0:06(28)
 
2845Kinclová Natálie 40:504:02+1:59(31)7:37+3:57(28)12:04+6:00(26)26:01+16:31(28)34:01+23:27(29)34:45+23:41(29)39:27+25:19(28)40:31+25:01(28)40:50+25:06(28)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:02+1:59(31)3:35+1:58(25)4:27+2:12(22)13:57+10:31(29)8:00+6:56(30)0:44+0:14(12)4:42+1:47(19)1:04+0:05(4)0:19+0:07(31)
 
2967Procházka Kateřina 41:402:54+0:51(14)5:10+1:30(9)8:16+2:12(9)24:08+14:38(26)34:19+23:45(30)35:08+24:04(30)39:33+25:25(29)41:23+25:53(29)41:40+25:56(29)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:54+0:51(14)2:16+0:39(8)3:06+0:51(13)15:52+12:26(30)10:11+9:07(31)0:49+0:19(16)4:25+1:30(16)1:50+0:51(29)0:17+0:05(21)
 
3059Zukowska Julia 45:173:02+0:59(22)7:47+4:07(29)26:10+20:06(31)33:10+23:40(31)37:53+27:19(31)38:40+27:36(31)43:43+29:35(31)44:59+29:29(30)45:17+29:33(30)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:02+0:59(22)4:45+3:08(30)18:23+16:08(31)7:00+3:34(23)4:43+3:39(25)0:47+0:17(15)5:03+2:08(23)1:16+0:17(17)0:18+0:06(28)
 
3160Kynčlová Jiřina 45:334:13+2:10(32)7:53+4:13(30)13:57+7:53(27)23:57+14:27(25)29:57+19:23(26)31:26+20:22(27)43:35+29:27(30)45:14+29:44(31)45:33+29:49(31)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:13+2:10(32)3:40+2:03(26)6:04+3:49(27)10:00+6:34(28)6:00+4:56(28)1:29+0:59(31)12:09+9:14(31)1:39+0:40(26)0:19+0:07(31)
 
 
51SOJKA WIKTORIA disk3:32+1:29(29)-----50:09----------62:4367:4869:0169:17
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow3:32+1:29(29)46:3712:345:051:130:16+0:04(11)
26:1728:4556:4461:21
*65*67*42*111
 
 
 
 
D12D (7)2,1 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(41)3(43)4(111)5(45)6(46)7(100)Cíl
 
172Prokšíková Anna Agáta 23:362:32+0:09(2)5:38+0:12(2)11:090:00(1)13:150:00(1)15:290:00(1)21:350:00(1)23:190:00(1)23:360:00(1)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:32+0:09(2)3:06+0:03(2)5:310:00(1)2:060:00(1)2:14+0:53(6)6:06+1:49(6)1:44+0:36(7)0:17+0:03(5)
 
274Morávková Barbora 23:583:34+1:11(5)6:49+1:23(5)12:22+1:13(2)15:18+2:03(2)16:39+1:10(2)22:17+0:42(2)23:43+0:24(2)23:58+0:22(2)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:34+1:11(5)3:15+0:12(3)5:33+0:02(2)2:56+0:50(2)1:210:00(1)5:38+1:21(4)1:26+0:18(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
370Šafránková Eliška 24:052:230:00(1)5:260:00(1)12:47+1:38(3)16:00+2:45(3)18:05+2:36(3)22:22+0:47(3)23:51+0:32(3)24:05+0:29(3)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:230:00(1)3:030:00(1)7:21+1:50(3)3:13+1:07(3)2:05+0:44(5)4:170:00(1)1:29+0:21(4)0:140:00(1)
 
476Šodorová Katarína 27:162:33+0:10(3)6:43+1:17(4)16:18+5:09(6)19:36+6:21(4)21:01+5:32(4)25:53+4:18(4)27:01+3:42(4)27:16+3:40(4)
6NC CZ - Šodorovi2:33+0:10(3)4:10+1:07(6)9:35+4:04(6)3:18+1:12(4)1:25+0:04(3)4:52+0:35(2)1:080:00(1)0:15+0:01(2)
 
571Tomášová Adéla 28:323:43+1:20(6)7:20+1:54(6)15:46+4:37(5)19:36+6:21(4)21:07+5:38(5)26:58+5:23(5)28:13+4:54(5)28:32+4:56(5)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:43+1:20(6)3:37+0:34(4)8:26+2:55(4)3:50+1:44(5)1:31+0:10(4)5:51+1:34(5)1:15+0:07(2)0:19+0:05(6)
28:14
*100
 
673Brožková Tereza 29:362:49+0:26(4)6:26+1:00(3)14:58+3:49(4)20:58+7:43(6)22:22+6:53(6)27:44+6:09(6)29:21+6:02(6)29:36+6:00(6)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:49+0:26(4)3:37+0:34(4)8:32+3:01(5)6:00+3:54(7)1:24+0:03(2)5:22+1:05(3)1:37+0:29(5)0:15+0:01(2)
 
775Filipová Lucie 39:103:57+1:34(7)8:25+2:59(7)19:04+7:55(7)23:11+9:56(7)25:50+10:21(7)37:08+15:33(7)38:45+15:26(7)39:10+15:34(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:57+1:34(7)4:28+1:25(7)10:39+5:08(7)4:07+2:01(6)2:39+1:18(7)11:18+7:01(7)1:37+0:29(5)0:25+0:11(7)
 
 
 
 
D14C (24)2,8 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(37)3(48)4(55)5(54)6(56)7(59)8(65)9(63)
10(104)11(100)Cíl
 
190Kochová Anna 19:061:590:00(1)2:440:00(1)4:580:00(1)6:140:00(1)7:100:00(1)7:560:00(1)9:430:00(1)13:180:00(1)15:450:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:590:00(1)0:450:00(1)2:140:00(1)1:16+0:17(8)0:560:00(1)0:46+0:11(7)1:470:00(1)3:350:00(1)2:270:00(1)
17:290:00(1)18:530:00(1)19:060:00(1)
1:44+0:15(12)1:24+0:13(16)0:13+0:01(2)
 
292Štreglová Zuzana 23:352:21+0:22(5)3:26+0:42(5)6:23+1:25(4)7:22+1:08(3)8:42+1:32(3)9:29+1:33(3)11:58+2:15(3)16:05+2:47(2)20:27+4:42(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:21+0:22(5)1:05+0:20(9)2:57+0:43(6)0:590:00(1)1:20+0:24(6)0:47+0:12(9)2:29+0:42(4)4:07+0:32(3)4:22+1:55(12)
22:06+4:37(2)23:21+4:28(2)23:35+4:29(2)
1:39+0:10(7)1:15+0:04(4)0:14+0:02(6)
 
3100Vandasová Adéla 23:422:26+0:27(6)3:38+0:54(8)6:32+1:34(6)7:49+1:35(7)9:41+2:31(6)10:20+2:24(5)13:05+3:22(6)17:36+4:18(5)20:48+5:03(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+0:27(6)1:12+0:27(14)2:54+0:40(5)1:17+0:18(10)1:52+0:56(19)0:39+0:04(3)2:45+0:58(13)4:31+0:56(8)3:12+0:45(3)
22:19+4:50(4)23:30+4:37(3)23:42+4:36(3)
1:31+0:02(2)1:110:00(1)0:120:00(1)
 
4103Vejražková Róza 23:522:17+0:18(3)3:18+0:34(3)7:22+2:24(12)8:45+2:31(11)10:10+3:00(12)10:47+2:51(9)13:34+3:51(10)17:44+4:26(6)20:48+5:03(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:17+0:18(3)1:01+0:16(5)4:04+1:50(19)1:23+0:24(16)1:25+0:29(10)0:37+0:02(2)2:47+1:00(14)4:10+0:35(5)3:04+0:37(2)
22:22+4:53(5)23:37+4:44(4)23:52+4:46(4)
1:34+0:05(4)1:15+0:04(4)0:15+0:03(13)
 
597Držková Berenika 23:552:38+0:39(12)3:43+0:59(12)6:34+1:36(7)7:47+1:33(6)9:04+1:54(4)9:56+2:00(4)12:25+2:42(4)16:54+3:36(3)20:36+4:51(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:38+0:39(12)1:05+0:20(9)2:51+0:37(4)1:13+0:14(7)1:17+0:21(4)0:52+0:17(13)2:29+0:42(4)4:29+0:54(7)3:42+1:15(7)
22:17+4:48(3)23:40+4:47(5)23:55+4:49(5)
1:41+0:12(10)1:23+0:12(15)0:15+0:03(13)
 
686Chrástová Tereza 24:582:27+0:28(8)3:28+0:44(6)6:13+1:15(3)7:32+1:18(5)9:11+2:01(5)10:30+2:34(8)13:02+3:19(5)17:25+4:07(4)22:02+6:17(7)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:27+0:28(8)1:01+0:16(5)2:45+0:31(3)1:19+0:20(14)1:39+0:43(14)1:19+0:44(23)2:32+0:45(7)4:23+0:48(6)4:37+2:10(16)
23:31+6:02(7)24:45+5:52(6)24:58+5:52(6)
1:290:00(1)1:14+0:03(3)0:13+0:01(2)
 
782Kubíčková Iva 25:002:17+0:18(3)3:19+0:35(4)6:25+1:27(5)7:30+1:16(4)9:46+2:36(8)10:21+2:25(6)13:20+3:37(8)18:18+5:00(9)21:36+5:51(6)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:17+0:18(3)1:02+0:17(8)3:06+0:52(8)1:05+0:06(2)2:16+1:20(22)0:350:00(1)2:59+1:12(16)4:58+1:23(11)3:18+0:51(4)
23:22+5:53(6)24:46+5:53(7)25:00+5:54(7)9:08
1:46+0:17(13)1:24+0:13(16)0:14+0:02(6)*56
 
8102Kroniková Štěpánka 25:582:52+0:53(18)3:57+1:13(15)7:32+2:34(14)8:49+2:35(13)10:03+2:53(10)11:00+3:04(12)14:10+4:27(13)18:51+5:33(10)22:27+6:42(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:52+0:53(18)1:05+0:20(9)3:35+1:21(15)1:17+0:18(10)1:14+0:18(3)0:57+0:22(15)3:10+1:23(18)4:41+1:06(9)3:36+1:09(6)
24:19+6:50(8)25:41+6:48(8)25:58+6:52(8)
1:52+0:23(17)1:22+0:11(12)0:17+0:05(21)
 
9101Janků Anna 26:052:39+0:40(13)3:40+0:56(10)7:04+2:06(9)8:26+2:12(9)10:03+2:53(10)10:51+2:55(10)13:23+3:40(9)19:18+6:00(11)22:51+7:06(11)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:39+0:40(13)1:01+0:16(5)3:24+1:10(14)1:22+0:23(15)1:37+0:41(13)0:48+0:13(10)2:32+0:45(7)5:55+2:20(19)3:33+1:06(5)
24:28+6:59(10)25:48+6:55(9)26:05+6:59(9)
1:37+0:08(5)1:20+0:09(10)0:17+0:05(21)
 
1091Zimová Barbora 26:082:28+0:29(10)3:38+0:54(8)8:01+3:03(17)9:17+3:03(15)10:45+3:35(13)11:31+3:35(13)14:11+4:28(14)18:10+4:52(7)22:33+6:48(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:28+0:29(10)1:10+0:25(13)4:23+2:09(20)1:16+0:17(8)1:28+0:32(11)0:46+0:11(7)2:40+0:53(10)3:59+0:24(2)4:23+1:56(13)
24:22+6:53(9)25:54+7:01(10)26:08+7:02(10)
1:49+0:20(15)1:32+0:21(22)0:14+0:02(6)
 
1179Shánělová Štěpánka 26:263:15+1:16(24)4:49+2:05(22)8:11+3:13(18)9:22+3:08(16)11:01+3:51(15)11:44+3:48(14)14:06+4:23(12)18:13+4:55(8)22:39+6:54(10)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:15+1:16(24)1:34+0:49(21)3:22+1:08(12)1:11+0:12(5)1:39+0:43(14)0:43+0:08(4)2:22+0:35(3)4:07+0:32(3)4:26+1:59(14)
24:34+7:05(11)26:12+7:19(11)26:26+7:20(11)
1:55+0:26(21)1:38+0:27(24)0:14+0:02(6)
 
1285Matějková Barbora 29:182:28+0:29(10)3:55+1:11(14)7:09+2:11(10)8:26+2:12(9)9:54+2:44(9)10:52+2:56(11)14:02+4:19(11)20:41+7:23(13)25:47+10:02(12)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:28+0:29(10)1:27+0:42(20)3:14+1:00(9)1:17+0:18(10)1:28+0:32(11)0:58+0:23(16)3:10+1:23(18)6:39+3:04(21)5:06+2:39(19)
27:40+10:11(12)29:02+10:09(12)29:18+10:12(12)
1:53+0:24(18)1:22+0:11(12)0:16+0:04(16)
 
1396Suchánková Eliška 29:262:27+0:28(8)3:33+0:49(7)10:26+5:28(24)11:31+5:17(22)12:55+5:45(20)13:53+5:57(20)17:40+7:57(22)22:26+9:08(18)26:10+10:25(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:27+0:28(8)1:06+0:21(12)6:53+4:39(24)1:05+0:06(2)1:24+0:28(7)0:58+0:23(16)3:47+2:00(24)4:46+1:11(10)3:44+1:17(8)
27:58+10:29(13)29:10+10:17(13)29:26+10:20(13)
1:48+0:19(14)1:12+0:01(2)0:16+0:04(16)
 
1494Raková Petra 29:563:03+1:04(22)4:22+1:38(20)8:46+3:48(21)10:31+4:17(19)12:28+5:18(18)13:28+5:32(18)16:08+6:25(18)21:24+8:06(14)26:47+11:02(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:03+1:04(22)1:19+0:34(18)4:24+2:10(21)1:45+0:46(22)1:57+1:01(20)1:00+0:25(18)2:40+0:53(10)5:16+1:41(13)5:23+2:56(21)
28:27+10:58(15)29:42+10:49(14)29:56+10:50(14)
1:40+0:11(8)1:15+0:04(4)0:14+0:02(6)
 
1589Kodytková Denisa 30:082:26+0:27(6)3:40+0:56(10)6:56+1:58(8)8:25+2:11(8)9:42+2:32(7)10:27+2:31(7)13:08+3:25(7)21:50+8:32(16)26:36+10:51(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:26+0:27(6)1:14+0:29(15)3:16+1:02(10)1:29+0:30(21)1:17+0:21(4)0:45+0:10(5)2:41+0:54(12)8:42+5:07(23)4:46+2:19(17)
28:25+10:56(14)29:55+11:02(15)30:08+11:02(15)
1:49+0:20(15)1:30+0:19(21)0:13+0:01(2)
 
1683Tumová Adéla 30:312:54+0:55(19)5:10+2:26(23)8:28+3:30(19)9:55+3:41(18)11:19+4:09(16)12:57+5:01(17)16:22+6:39(19)22:21+9:03(17)26:37+10:52(15)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:54+0:55(19)2:16+1:31(23)3:18+1:04(11)1:27+0:28(20)1:24+0:28(7)1:38+1:03(24)3:25+1:38(21)5:59+2:24(20)4:16+1:49(9)
28:40+11:11(16)30:13+11:20(16)30:31+11:25(16)
2:03+0:34(22)1:33+0:22(23)0:18+0:06(24)
 
1795Jelínková Zuzana 31:303:01+1:02(21)4:15+1:31(19)10:19+5:21(23)11:43+5:29(23)13:24+6:14(22)14:13+6:17(22)17:11+7:28(20)22:46+9:28(19)28:00+12:15(17)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:01+1:02(21)1:14+0:29(15)6:04+3:50(23)1:24+0:25(17)1:41+0:45(17)0:49+0:14(11)2:58+1:11(15)5:35+2:00(14)5:14+2:47(20)
29:53+12:24(17)31:13+12:20(17)31:30+12:24(17)
1:53+0:24(18)1:20+0:09(10)0:17+0:05(21)
 
1898Šimonová Klára 31:482:47+0:48(17)3:46+1:02(13)7:22+2:24(12)8:47+2:33(12)11:35+4:25(17)12:30+4:34(16)15:46+6:03(16)24:13+10:55(21)28:31+12:46(18)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:47+0:48(17)0:59+0:14(3)3:36+1:22(16)1:25+0:26(19)2:48+1:52(23)0:55+0:20(14)3:16+1:29(20)8:27+4:52(22)4:18+1:51(11)
30:12+12:43(18)31:34+12:41(18)31:48+12:42(18)
1:41+0:12(10)1:22+0:11(12)0:14+0:02(6)
 
1993Ďoubalíková Marie 31:592:42+0:43(15)4:37+1:53(21)7:39+2:41(15)10:48+4:34(20)12:57+5:47(21)13:58+6:02(21)17:35+7:52(21)23:22+10:04(20)28:46+13:01(19)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast2:42+0:43(15)1:55+1:10(22)3:02+0:48(7)3:09+2:10(23)2:09+1:13(21)1:01+0:26(19)3:37+1:50(22)5:47+2:12(18)5:24+2:57(22)
30:19+12:50(19)31:44+12:51(19)31:59+12:53(19)
1:33+0:04(3)1:25+0:14(19)0:15+0:03(13)
 
2081Nováková Světlana 33:402:44+0:45(16)4:01+1:17(17)8:35+3:37(20)9:47+3:33(17)16:12+9:02(24)17:02+9:06(24)20:03+10:20(24)25:15+11:57(22)29:50+14:05(20)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:44+0:45(16)1:17+0:32(17)4:34+2:20(22)1:12+0:13(6)6:25+5:29(24)0:50+0:15(12)3:01+1:14(17)5:12+1:37(12)4:35+2:08(15)
32:07+14:38(20)33:24+14:31(20)33:40+14:34(20)
2:17+0:48(23)1:17+0:06(8)0:16+0:04(16)
 
2188Kovářová Jana 34:002:41+0:42(14)4:07+1:23(18)7:56+2:58(16)9:14+3:00(14)10:53+3:43(14)12:02+4:06(15)14:36+4:53(15)20:21+7:03(12)30:53+15:08(22)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:41+0:42(14)1:26+0:41(19)3:49+1:35(18)1:18+0:19(13)1:39+0:43(14)1:09+0:34(22)2:34+0:47(9)5:45+2:10(16)10:32+8:05(23)
32:30+15:01(21)33:46+14:53(21)34:00+14:54(21)
1:37+0:08(5)1:16+0:05(7)0:14+0:02(6)
 
2280Dvořáková Anna 34:152:58+0:59(20)3:58+1:14(16)7:21+2:23(11)13:11+6:57(24)14:59+7:49(23)16:00+8:04(23)19:39+9:56(23)25:17+11:59(23)30:12+14:27(21)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:58+0:59(20)1:00+0:15(4)3:23+1:09(13)5:50+4:51(24)1:48+0:52(18)1:01+0:26(19)3:39+1:52(23)5:38+2:03(15)4:55+2:28(18)
32:34+15:05(22)34:02+15:09(22)34:15+15:09(22)
2:22+0:53(24)1:28+0:17(20)0:13+0:01(2)
 
2387Kuchařová Rozálie 36:103:10+1:11(23)6:12+3:28(24)9:53+4:55(22)11:17+5:03(21)12:41+5:31(19)13:48+5:52(19)15:56+6:13(17)21:42+8:24(15)32:57+17:12(23)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:10+1:11(23)3:02+2:17(24)3:41+1:27(17)1:24+0:25(17)1:24+0:28(7)1:07+0:32(21)2:08+0:21(2)5:46+2:11(17)11:15+8:48(24)
34:37+17:08(23)35:54+17:01(23)36:10+17:04(23)
1:40+0:11(8)1:17+0:06(8)0:16+0:04(16)
 
2484Holečková Petra 54:032:13+0:14(2)3:11+0:27(2)5:55+0:57(2)7:03+0:49(2)8:16+1:06(2)9:01+1:05(2)11:32+1:49(2)46:13+32:55(24)50:30+34:45(24)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:13+0:14(2)0:58+0:13(2)2:44+0:30(2)1:08+0:09(4)1:13+0:17(2)0:45+0:10(5)2:31+0:44(6)34:41+31:06(24)4:17+1:50(10)
52:23+34:54(24)53:47+34:54(24)54:03+34:57(24)
1:53+0:24(18)1:24+0:13(16)0:16+0:04(16)
 
 
 
 
D14D (11)2,2 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(72)3(42)4(44)5(45)6(46)7(100)Cíl
 
1112Klacková Štěpánka 18:492:570:00(1)7:210:00(1)8:570:00(1)13:030:00(1)13:400:00(1)17:340:00(1)18:350:00(1)18:490:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:570:00(1)4:240:00(1)1:360:00(1)4:06+1:07(4)0:370:00(1)3:54+0:09(2)1:010:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2113Brožková Lucie 21:063:39+0:42(4)8:28+1:07(2)10:14+1:17(2)14:56+1:53(2)15:53+2:13(2)19:38+2:04(2)20:53+2:18(2)21:06+2:17(2)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:39+0:42(4)4:49+0:25(2)1:46+0:10(4)4:42+1:43(6)0:57+0:20(7)3:450:00(1)1:15+0:14(5)0:130:00(1)
 
3114Weberová Adéla 22:363:51+0:54(6)8:53+1:32(4)11:03+2:06(4)15:40+2:37(3)16:20+2:40(3)21:07+3:33(3)22:21+3:46(3)22:36+3:47(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:51+0:54(6)5:02+0:38(3)2:10+0:34(8)4:37+1:38(5)0:40+0:03(2)4:47+1:02(4)1:14+0:13(3)0:15+0:02(3)
 
4110Hnátnická Zuzana 22:563:50+0:53(5)9:52+2:31(5)11:59+3:02(6)16:03+3:00(4)16:43+3:03(4)21:25+3:51(4)22:38+4:03(4)22:56+4:07(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:50+0:53(5)6:02+1:38(6)2:07+0:31(7)4:04+1:05(3)0:40+0:03(2)4:42+0:57(3)1:13+0:12(2)0:18+0:05(9)
 
5107Brancuská Lenka 25:283:59+1:02(8)9:55+2:34(6)11:48+2:51(5)17:20+4:17(5)18:14+4:34(5)23:32+5:58(5)25:12+6:37(5)25:28+6:39(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:59+1:02(8)5:56+1:32(5)1:53+0:17(5)5:32+2:33(9)0:54+0:17(4)5:18+1:33(7)1:40+0:39(10)0:16+0:03(5)
 
6115Šodorová Zuzana 25:534:18+1:21(9)10:47+3:26(7)12:41+3:44(7)17:35+4:32(6)18:46+5:06(6)24:21+6:47(6)25:37+7:02(6)25:53+7:04(6)
6NC CZ - Šodorovi4:18+1:21(9)6:29+2:05(7)1:54+0:18(6)4:54+1:55(8)1:11+0:34(10)5:35+1:50(10)1:16+0:15(6)0:16+0:03(5)
 
7118Holšteinová Veronika 26:163:29+0:32(3)11:52+4:31(9)15:02+6:05(9)18:22+5:19(7)19:22+5:42(7)24:37+7:03(7)25:59+7:24(7)26:16+7:27(7)
PHK PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:29+0:32(3)8:23+3:59(10)3:10+1:34(10)3:20+0:21(2)1:00+0:23(9)5:15+1:30(6)1:22+0:21(7)0:17+0:04(7)
 
8111Jechová Pavlína 27:264:31+1:34(10)11:26+4:05(8)14:09+5:12(8)18:53+5:50(8)19:51+6:11(8)25:18+7:44(8)27:08+8:33(8)27:26+8:37(8)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:31+1:34(10)6:55+2:31(9)2:43+1:07(9)4:44+1:45(7)0:58+0:21(8)5:27+1:42(8)1:50+0:49(11)0:18+0:05(9)
 
9116Zářecká Linda 32:243:52+0:55(7)20:03+12:42(11)21:41+12:44(11)24:40+11:37(9)25:59+12:19(9)30:53+13:19(9)32:07+13:32(9)32:24+13:35(9)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:52+0:55(7)16:11+11:47(11)1:38+0:02(2)2:590:00(1)1:19+0:42(11)4:54+1:09(5)1:14+0:13(3)0:17+0:04(7)
 
10108Mikysková Doubravka 35:373:27+0:30(2)8:39+1:18(3)10:22+1:25(3)27:17+14:14(11)28:12+14:32(11)33:42+16:08(10)35:17+16:42(10)35:37+16:48(10)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:27+0:30(2)5:12+0:48(4)1:43+0:07(3)16:55+13:56(11)0:55+0:18(5)5:30+1:45(9)1:35+0:34(9)0:20+0:07(11)
 
11117Horáková Hana 35:535:35+2:38(11)12:10+4:49(10)18:51+9:54(10)25:37+12:34(10)26:33+12:53(10)34:04+16:30(11)35:38+17:03(11)35:53+17:04(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:35+2:38(11)6:35+2:11(8)6:41+5:05(11)6:46+3:47(10)0:56+0:19(6)7:31+3:46(11)1:34+0:33(8)0:15+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D16C (24)3,0 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(50)3(61)4(53)5(76)6(80)7(87)8(78)9(38)
10(106)11(100)Cíl
 
1145Peterová Jana 24:422:57+0:11(2)5:52+0:07(2)6:23+0:05(2)7:10+0:05(2)10:08+0:18(3)11:44+0:32(2)17:18+0:42(2)19:130:00(1)21:480:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:57+0:11(2)2:55+0:07(2)0:310:00(1)0:47+0:11(6)2:58+1:03(14)1:36+0:20(3)5:34+0:10(2)1:550:00(1)2:35+0:14(4)
23:510:00(1)24:280:00(1)24:420:00(1)
2:03+0:16(5)0:37+0:04(3)0:14+0:02(4)
 
2130Chaloupská Barbora 25:122:57+0:11(2)5:450:00(1)6:180:00(1)7:050:00(1)9:56+0:06(2)11:120:00(1)16:360:00(1)20:12+0:59(2)22:33+0:45(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:57+0:11(2)2:480:00(1)0:33+0:02(4)0:47+0:11(6)2:51+0:56(13)1:160:00(1)5:240:00(1)3:36+1:41(16)2:210:00(1)
24:27+0:36(2)25:00+0:32(2)25:12+0:30(2)
1:54+0:07(2)0:330:00(1)0:120:00(1)
 
3142Rückerová Šárka 27:022:460:00(1)6:57+1:12(6)7:28+1:10(6)8:10+1:05(5)10:45+0:55(5)12:07+0:55(3)19:38+3:02(5)21:49+2:36(3)24:14+2:26(3)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:460:00(1)4:11+1:23(9)0:310:00(1)0:42+0:06(2)2:35+0:40(5)1:22+0:06(2)7:31+2:07(10)2:11+0:16(2)2:25+0:04(2)
26:14+2:23(3)26:48+2:20(3)27:02+2:20(3)
2:00+0:13(4)0:34+0:01(2)0:14+0:02(4)
 
4136Vojtíšková Viktorie 28:163:12+0:26(7)7:40+1:55(9)8:37+2:19(8)9:23+2:18(8)11:48+1:58(7)13:41+2:29(6)19:35+2:59(4)22:26+3:13(5)25:20+3:32(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:12+0:26(7)4:28+1:40(11)0:57+0:26(15)0:46+0:10(4)2:25+0:30(3)1:53+0:37(6)5:54+0:30(3)2:51+0:56(8)2:54+0:33(8)
27:15+3:24(4)28:00+3:32(4)28:16+3:34(4)
1:55+0:08(3)0:45+0:12(12)0:16+0:04(17)
 
5125Matoušová Kateřina 28:383:14+0:28(8)6:29+0:44(4)7:08+0:50(3)7:53+0:48(3)10:32+0:42(4)13:22+2:10(5)19:31+2:55(3)22:17+3:04(4)25:04+3:16(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:14+0:28(8)3:15+0:27(3)0:39+0:08(5)0:45+0:09(3)2:39+0:44(9)2:50+1:34(15)6:09+0:45(4)2:46+0:51(6)2:47+0:26(7)
27:46+3:55(5)28:23+3:55(5)28:38+3:56(5)
2:42+0:55(12)0:37+0:04(3)0:15+0:03(10)
 
6139Thýnová Nikola 29:283:05+0:19(5)6:48+1:03(5)7:19+1:01(5)7:55+0:50(4)9:500:00(1)12:45+1:33(4)21:21+4:45(8)24:04+4:51(7)26:45+4:57(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:05+0:19(5)3:43+0:55(6)0:310:00(1)0:360:00(1)1:550:00(1)2:55+1:39(18)8:36+3:12(13)2:43+0:48(3)2:41+0:20(5)
28:32+4:41(6)29:15+4:47(6)29:28+4:46(6)6:14
1:470:00(1)0:43+0:10(9)0:13+0:01(3)*49
 
7146Ciesólka Katarzyna 30:414:30+1:44(19)8:19+2:34(10)9:11+2:53(9)9:57+2:52(9)12:22+2:32(9)14:11+2:59(8)20:32+3:56(6)23:43+4:30(6)27:18+5:30(7)
WKS WKS - Slask4:30+1:44(19)3:49+1:01(7)0:52+0:21(10)0:46+0:10(4)2:25+0:30(3)1:49+0:33(4)6:21+0:57(6)3:11+1:16(13)3:35+1:14(11)
29:44+5:53(7)30:26+5:58(7)30:41+5:59(7)
2:26+0:39(11)0:42+0:09(7)0:15+0:03(10)
 
8121Zlámalová Nikola 30:582:59+0:13(4)6:20+0:35(3)7:12+0:54(4)8:16+1:11(6)11:04+1:14(6)14:16+3:04(9)21:13+4:37(7)25:07+5:54(10)27:41+5:53(8)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:59+0:13(4)3:21+0:33(4)0:52+0:21(10)1:04+0:28(15)2:48+0:53(12)3:12+1:56(21)6:57+1:33(8)3:54+1:59(18)2:34+0:13(3)
30:02+6:11(8)30:43+6:15(8)30:58+6:16(8)
2:21+0:34(9)0:41+0:08(6)0:15+0:03(10)
 
9143Hrnčířová Magda 31:534:00+1:14(14)7:33+1:48(7)8:22+2:04(7)9:19+2:14(7)12:06+2:16(8)14:01+2:49(7)22:03+5:27(10)24:54+5:41(9)27:52+6:04(9)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:00+1:14(14)3:33+0:45(5)0:49+0:18(9)0:57+0:21(13)2:47+0:52(11)1:55+0:39(8)8:02+2:38(11)2:51+0:56(8)2:58+0:37(9)
30:54+7:03(9)31:41+7:13(10)31:53+7:11(9)
3:02+1:15(15)0:47+0:14(15)0:120:00(1)
 
10128Hápová Petra 31:553:10+0:24(6)9:35+3:50(16)10:14+3:56(14)11:10+4:05(14)13:45+3:55(12)16:09+4:57(12)23:16+6:40(12)26:05+6:52(12)28:46+6:58(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:10+0:24(6)6:25+3:37(19)0:39+0:08(5)0:56+0:20(12)2:35+0:40(5)2:24+1:08(12)7:07+1:43(9)2:49+0:54(7)2:41+0:20(5)
30:59+7:08(10)31:39+7:11(9)31:55+7:13(10)
2:13+0:26(8)0:40+0:07(5)0:16+0:04(17)
 
11129Kalenská Dominika 33:043:20+0:34(9)8:27+2:42(11)9:19+3:01(10)10:13+3:08(10)12:48+2:58(10)14:47+3:35(10)22:56+6:20(11)25:50+6:37(11)28:55+7:07(11)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:20+0:34(9)5:07+2:19(14)0:52+0:21(10)0:54+0:18(10)2:35+0:40(5)1:59+0:43(9)8:09+2:45(12)2:54+0:59(10)3:05+0:44(10)
31:56+8:05(11)32:48+8:20(11)33:04+8:22(11)
3:01+1:14(13)0:52+0:19(21)0:16+0:04(17)
 
12133Kubíčková Kateřina 35:173:30+0:44(10)8:55+3:10(13)9:38+3:20(12)10:31+3:26(12)15:05+5:15(16)17:57+6:45(16)24:16+7:40(13)27:18+8:05(13)32:03+10:15(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:30+0:44(10)5:25+2:37(15)0:43+0:12(7)0:53+0:17(9)4:34+2:39(20)2:52+1:36(17)6:19+0:55(5)3:02+1:07(11)4:45+2:24(20)
34:14+10:23(12)35:03+10:35(12)35:17+10:35(12)
2:11+0:24(7)0:49+0:16(18)0:14+0:02(4)
 
13138Gallová Veronika 36:333:38+0:52(11)11:01+5:16(19)11:47+5:29(18)12:42+5:37(17)15:01+5:11(15)16:55+5:43(14)26:31+9:55(16)29:16+10:03(15)33:05+11:17(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:38+0:52(11)7:23+4:35(22)0:46+0:15(8)0:55+0:19(11)2:19+0:24(2)1:54+0:38(7)9:36+4:12(19)2:45+0:50(4)3:49+1:28(12)
35:30+11:39(13)36:19+11:51(13)36:33+11:51(13)
2:25+0:38(10)0:49+0:16(18)0:14+0:02(4)
 
14135Urbanová Markéta 38:354:04+1:18(15)8:58+3:13(14)9:56+3:38(13)11:03+3:58(13)14:55+5:05(14)17:02+5:50(15)25:38+9:02(14)29:52+10:39(16)34:01+12:13(15)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:04+1:18(15)4:54+2:06(13)0:58+0:27(16)1:07+0:31(17)3:52+1:57(17)2:07+0:51(11)8:36+3:12(13)4:14+2:19(20)4:09+1:48(17)
37:19+13:28(14)38:17+13:49(14)38:35+13:53(14)
3:18+1:31(17)0:58+0:25(23)0:18+0:06(23)
 
15120Barnetová Veronika 40:093:59+1:13(13)9:24+3:39(15)10:39+4:21(15)12:30+5:25(16)17:16+7:26(18)20:01+8:49(18)29:00+12:24(17)33:14+14:01(18)37:04+15:16(17)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:59+1:13(13)5:25+2:37(15)1:15+0:44(18)1:51+1:15(21)4:46+2:51(21)2:45+1:29(14)8:59+3:35(16)4:14+2:19(20)3:50+1:29(13)
39:12+15:21(15)39:54+15:26(15)40:09+15:27(15)
2:08+0:21(6)0:42+0:09(7)0:15+0:03(10)
 
16132Pachelová Anna 42:074:08+1:22(17)8:52+3:07(12)10:42+4:24(16)11:47+4:42(15)14:33+4:43(13)16:38+5:26(13)25:56+9:20(15)29:05+9:52(14)33:03+11:15(13)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:08+1:22(17)4:44+1:56(12)1:50+1:19(21)1:05+0:29(16)2:46+0:51(10)2:05+0:49(10)9:18+3:54(17)3:09+1:14(12)3:58+1:37(15)
41:07+17:16(16)41:50+17:22(16)42:07+17:25(16)
8:04+6:17(23)0:43+0:10(9)0:17+0:05(21)
 
17131Stará Tereza 42:304:05+1:19(16)10:37+4:52(17)11:33+5:15(17)13:02+5:57(18)16:25+6:35(17)19:27+8:15(17)29:10+12:34(18)32:21+13:08(17)36:25+14:37(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:05+1:19(16)6:32+3:44(20)0:56+0:25(14)1:29+0:53(20)3:23+1:28(16)3:02+1:46(20)9:43+4:19(20)3:11+1:16(13)4:04+1:43(16)
41:29+17:38(17)42:14+17:46(17)42:30+17:48(17)
5:04+3:17(22)0:45+0:12(12)0:16+0:04(17)
 
18141Mądra Magdalena 49:304:23+1:37(18)10:47+5:02(18)12:07+5:49(19)13:34+6:29(19)18:37+8:47(19)21:28+10:16(19)37:15+20:39(20)41:05+21:52(19)45:17+23:29(18)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:23+1:37(18)6:24+3:36(18)1:20+0:49(20)1:27+0:51(19)5:03+3:08(23)2:51+1:35(16)15:47+10:23(23)3:50+1:55(17)4:12+1:51(18)
48:18+24:27(18)49:10+24:42(18)49:30+24:48(18)
3:01+1:14(13)0:52+0:19(21)0:20+0:08(24)
 
19134Pilná Bára 51:548:21+5:35(23)13:57+8:12(21)21:33+15:15(24)22:33+15:28(24)27:06+17:16(24)30:01+18:49(23)38:47+22:11(21)42:00+22:47(21)46:33+24:45(19)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:21+5:35(23)5:36+2:48(17)7:36+7:05(24)1:00+0:24(14)4:33+2:38(19)2:55+1:39(18)8:46+3:22(15)3:13+1:18(15)4:33+2:12(19)
50:51+27:00(19)51:39+27:11(19)51:54+27:12(19)20:28
4:18+2:31(19)0:48+0:15(16)0:15+0:03(10)*53
 
20140Nováková Markéta 52:206:25+3:39(20)13:14+7:29(20)14:08+7:50(20)16:52+9:47(20)21:50+12:00(20)24:23+13:11(20)40:20+23:44(22)44:25+25:12(22)48:18+26:30(20)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:25+3:39(20)6:49+4:01(21)0:54+0:23(13)2:44+2:08(23)4:58+3:03(22)2:33+1:17(13)15:57+10:33(24)4:05+2:10(19)3:53+1:32(14)
51:22+27:31(20)52:05+27:37(20)52:20+27:38(20)
3:04+1:17(16)0:43+0:10(9)0:15+0:03(10)
 
21127Roušalová Denisa 57:367:08+4:22(21)15:37+9:52(22)16:55+10:37(21)19:13+12:08(21)23:22+13:32(22)26:48+15:36(21)36:20+19:44(19)41:15+22:02(20)53:02+31:14(22)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:08+4:22(21)8:29+5:41(23)1:18+0:47(19)2:18+1:42(22)4:09+2:14(18)3:26+2:10(22)9:32+4:08(18)4:55+3:00(22)11:47+9:26(23)
56:36+32:45(21)57:22+32:54(21)57:36+32:54(21)
3:34+1:47(18)0:46+0:13(14)0:14+0:02(4)
 
22124Hlaváčková Petra 57:3813:42+10:56(24)17:56+12:11(24)18:56+12:38(23)20:18+13:13(22)23:16+13:26(21)28:15+17:03(22)40:57+24:21(23)47:11+27:58(23)52:14+30:26(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové13:42+10:56(24)4:14+1:26(10)1:00+0:29(17)1:22+0:46(18)2:58+1:03(14)4:59+3:43(24)12:42+7:18(21)6:14+4:19(24)5:03+2:42(22)
56:36+32:45(21)57:24+32:56(22)57:38+32:56(22)
4:22+2:35(20)0:48+0:15(16)0:14+0:02(4)
 
23123Boková Ivana 60:387:20+4:34(22)16:10+10:25(23)18:21+12:03(22)21:23+14:18(23)26:27+16:37(23)31:20+20:08(24)44:04+27:28(24)50:09+30:56(24)55:11+33:23(23)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:20+4:34(22)8:50+6:02(24)2:11+1:40(23)3:02+2:26(24)5:04+3:09(24)4:53+3:37(23)12:44+7:20(22)6:05+4:10(23)5:02+2:41(21)
59:33+35:42(23)60:23+35:55(23)60:38+35:56(23)
4:22+2:35(20)0:50+0:17(20)0:15+0:03(10)
 
 
144Waňková Martina disk3:44+0:58(12)7:38+1:53(8)9:37+3:19(11)10:25+3:20(11)13:01+3:11(11)14:50+3:38(11)21:40+5:04(9)24:25+5:12(8)-----
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:44+0:58(12)3:54+1:06(8)1:59+1:28(22)0:48+0:12(8)2:36+0:41(8)1:49+0:33(4)6:50+1:26(7)2:45+0:50(4)
29:3730:2430:41
5:120:470:17+0:05(21)
 
 
 
 
D16D (1)2,0 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(103)2(65)3(67)4(72)5(110)6(106)7(100)Cíl
 
1149Vrbatová Dominika 41:214:070:00(1)11:250:00(1)15:570:00(1)30:230:00(1)35:460:00(1)40:100:00(1)41:070:00(1)41:210:00(1)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné4:070:00(1)7:180:00(1)4:320:00(1)14:260:00(1)5:230:00(1)4:240:00(1)0:570:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18C (4)2,9 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(50)3(52)4(54)5(56)6(60)7(62)8(64)9(65)
10(33)11(38)12(106)13(100)Cíl
 
1158Kostrzewska Justyna 27:073:060:00(1)7:16+0:07(2)9:23+1:17(2)11:02+1:21(2)11:43+1:19(2)14:34+0:54(2)15:290:00(1)18:120:00(1)19:420:00(1)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:060:00(1)4:10+0:22(2)2:07+1:10(2)1:39+0:04(2)0:410:00(1)2:510:00(1)0:550:00(1)2:43+0:01(2)1:300:00(1)
22:010:00(1)23:420:00(1)26:170:00(1)26:530:00(1)27:070:00(1)
2:190:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:35+0:24(3)0:360:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
2155Mądra Paulina 30:373:18+0:12(2)7:51+0:42(3)10:39+2:33(3)12:31+2:50(3)13:17+2:53(3)16:26+2:46(3)17:35+2:06(3)20:41+2:29(3)22:24+2:42(3)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:18+0:12(2)4:33+0:45(3)2:48+1:51(3)1:52+0:17(3)0:46+0:05(3)3:09+0:18(2)1:09+0:14(2)3:06+0:24(3)1:43+0:13(2)
25:25+3:24(3)27:09+3:27(2)29:40+3:23(2)30:23+3:30(2)30:37+3:30(2)
3:01+0:42(2)1:44+0:03(2)2:31+0:20(2)0:43+0:07(3)0:140:00(1)
 
3152Grobelna Kamila 31:133:21+0:15(3)7:090:00(1)8:060:00(1)9:410:00(1)10:240:00(1)13:400:00(1)16:59+1:30(2)19:41+1:29(2)21:34+1:52(2)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:21+0:15(3)3:480:00(1)0:570:00(1)1:350:00(1)0:43+0:02(2)3:16+0:25(3)3:19+2:24(4)2:420:00(1)1:53+0:23(3)
24:47+2:46(2)28:09+4:27(3)30:20+4:03(3)30:59+4:06(3)31:13+4:06(3)
3:13+0:54(3)3:22+1:41(4)2:110:00(1)0:39+0:03(2)0:140:00(1)
 
4154Kubečková Veronika 53:565:05+1:59(4)18:37+11:28(4)21:31+13:25(4)23:31+13:50(4)24:49+14:25(4)29:22+15:42(4)32:34+17:05(4)36:27+18:15(4)38:46+19:04(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:05+1:59(4)13:32+9:44(4)2:54+1:57(4)2:00+0:25(4)1:18+0:37(4)4:33+1:42(4)3:12+2:17(3)3:53+1:11(4)2:19+0:49(4)
46:20+24:19(4)49:34+25:52(4)52:51+26:34(4)53:40+26:47(4)53:56+26:49(4)
7:34+5:15(4)3:14+1:33(3)3:17+1:06(4)0:49+0:13(4)0:16+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
D21A (9)4,5 km 0 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(40)3(61)4(51)5(75)6(71)7(108)8(83)9(84)
10(79)11(88)12(96)13(94)14(47)15(101)16(46)17(100)Cíl
 
1164Mechlová Lenka 33:151:24+0:06(2)3:30+0:12(2)6:140:00(1)6:51+0:03(2)8:230:00(1)9:550:00(1)10:560:00(1)14:230:00(1)16:400:00(1)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:24+0:06(2)2:06+0:06(2)2:440:00(1)0:37+0:03(2)1:320:00(1)1:320:00(1)1:010:00(1)3:270:00(1)2:17+0:01(2)
18:090:00(1)20:360:00(1)24:450:00(1)25:340:00(1)27:400:00(1)28:380:00(1)31:530:00(1)33:010:00(1)33:150:00(1)
1:290:00(1)2:27+0:34(3)4:090:00(1)0:490:00(1)2:060:00(1)0:58+0:04(3)3:15+0:02(2)1:08+0:15(8)0:14+0:01(2)
 
2167Čepová Daniela 35:161:180:00(1)3:180:00(1)6:140:00(1)6:480:00(1)9:07+0:44(2)10:49+0:54(2)11:52+0:56(2)15:54+1:31(2)18:10+1:30(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:180:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:56+0:12(3)0:340:00(1)2:19+0:47(8)1:42+0:10(5)1:03+0:02(3)4:02+0:35(6)2:160:00(1)
19:45+1:36(2)22:23+1:47(2)26:52+2:07(2)27:41+2:07(2)29:57+2:17(2)30:55+2:17(2)34:08+2:15(2)35:01+2:00(2)35:16+2:01(2)
1:35+0:06(3)2:38+0:45(4)4:29+0:20(4)0:490:00(1)2:16+0:10(4)0:58+0:04(3)3:130:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:15+0:02(4)
 
3166Novotná Barbora 37:541:27+0:09(4)3:37+0:19(3)6:32+0:18(3)7:25+0:37(4)9:20+0:57(3)11:33+1:38(6)12:42+1:46(5)16:25+2:02(5)18:53+2:13(4)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:27+0:09(4)2:10+0:10(3)2:55+0:11(2)0:53+0:19(9)1:55+0:23(4)2:13+0:41(9)1:09+0:08(4)3:43+0:16(2)2:28+0:12(4)
20:37+2:28(4)24:10+3:34(4)29:16+4:31(4)30:12+4:38(4)32:21+4:41(4)33:21+4:43(4)36:43+4:50(3)37:41+4:40(3)37:54+4:39(3)
1:44+0:15(7)3:33+1:40(8)5:06+0:57(8)0:56+0:07(5)2:09+0:03(2)1:00+0:06(5)3:22+0:09(3)0:58+0:05(3)0:130:00(1)
 
4162Kamenická Kateřina 37:591:39+0:21(7)3:51+0:33(6)7:00+0:46(6)7:45+0:57(6)9:46+1:23(6)11:27+1:32(5)12:47+1:51(6)17:02+2:39(6)20:08+3:28(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:39+0:21(7)2:12+0:12(4)3:09+0:25(6)0:45+0:11(4)2:01+0:29(5)1:41+0:09(3)1:20+0:19(9)4:15+0:48(7)3:06+0:50(8)
21:51+3:42(5)23:45+3:09(3)28:13+3:28(3)29:10+3:36(3)32:04+4:24(3)33:11+4:33(3)36:45+4:52(4)37:43+4:42(4)37:59+4:44(4)
1:43+0:14(5)1:54+0:01(2)4:28+0:19(3)0:57+0:08(8)2:54+0:48(6)1:07+0:13(7)3:34+0:21(5)0:58+0:05(3)0:16+0:03(7)
 
5168Randáková Helena 38:291:32+0:14(6)3:44+0:26(5)6:48+0:34(5)7:36+0:48(5)9:23+1:00(4)11:09+1:14(3)12:19+1:23(4)16:04+1:41(3)20:48+4:08(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:32+0:14(6)2:12+0:12(4)3:04+0:20(5)0:48+0:14(7)1:47+0:15(2)1:46+0:14(7)1:10+0:09(5)3:45+0:18(3)4:44+2:28(9)
22:21+4:12(6)25:11+4:35(6)29:38+4:53(5)30:34+5:00(5)32:47+5:07(5)33:41+5:03(5)37:07+5:14(5)38:14+5:13(5)38:29+5:14(5)
1:33+0:04(2)2:50+0:57(5)4:27+0:18(2)0:56+0:07(5)2:13+0:07(3)0:540:00(1)3:26+0:13(4)1:07+0:14(7)0:15+0:02(4)
 
6165Karbowiak Iga 38:542:17+0:59(8)4:44+1:26(8)8:20+2:06(8)9:05+2:17(8)11:15+2:52(8)13:06+3:11(8)14:22+3:26(8)18:15+3:52(7)21:11+4:31(7)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:17+0:59(8)2:27+0:27(7)3:36+0:52(9)0:45+0:11(4)2:10+0:38(6)1:51+0:19(8)1:16+0:15(8)3:53+0:26(4)2:56+0:40(5)
22:58+4:49(7)24:51+4:15(5)29:42+4:57(6)30:36+5:02(6)33:05+5:25(6)34:05+5:27(6)37:42+5:49(6)38:39+5:38(6)38:54+5:39(6)
1:47+0:18(8)1:530:00(1)4:51+0:42(5)0:54+0:05(3)2:29+0:23(5)1:00+0:06(5)3:37+0:24(6)0:57+0:04(2)0:15+0:02(4)
 
7159Fundová Eliška 41:361:31+0:13(5)3:58+0:40(7)7:18+1:04(7)8:04+1:16(7)10:38+2:15(7)12:23+2:28(7)13:36+2:40(7)18:57+4:34(8)21:59+5:19(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:31+0:13(5)2:27+0:27(7)3:20+0:36(7)0:46+0:12(6)2:34+1:02(9)1:45+0:13(6)1:13+0:12(7)5:21+1:54(9)3:02+0:46(7)
23:42+5:33(8)26:49+6:13(7)31:44+6:59(7)32:40+7:06(7)35:34+7:54(7)36:29+7:51(7)40:19+8:26(7)41:20+8:19(7)41:36+8:21(7)
1:43+0:14(5)3:07+1:14(6)4:55+0:46(6)0:56+0:07(5)2:54+0:48(6)0:55+0:01(2)3:50+0:37(7)1:01+0:08(5)0:16+0:03(7)
 
8161Knapová Lenka 46:291:25+0:07(3)3:37+0:19(3)6:37+0:23(4)7:16+0:28(3)9:28+1:05(5)11:09+1:14(3)12:10+1:14(3)16:11+1:48(4)18:32+1:52(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:25+0:07(3)2:12+0:12(4)3:00+0:16(4)0:39+0:05(3)2:12+0:40(7)1:41+0:09(3)1:010:00(1)4:01+0:34(5)2:21+0:05(3)
20:08+1:59(3)26:49+6:13(7)32:24+7:39(8)33:39+8:05(8)37:38+9:58(8)39:27+10:49(8)44:54+13:01(8)46:10+13:09(8)46:29+13:14(8)
1:36+0:07(4)6:41+4:48(9)5:35+1:26(9)1:15+0:26(9)3:59+1:53(9)1:49+0:55(9)5:27+2:14(9)1:16+0:23(9)0:19+0:06(9)
 
9160Szubka Barbara 64:4824:09+22:51(9)27:18+24:00(9)30:50+24:36(9)31:40+24:52(9)33:34+25:11(9)35:13+25:18(9)36:23+25:27(9)40:41+26:18(9)43:41+27:01(9)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław24:09+22:51(9)3:09+1:09(9)3:32+0:48(8)0:50+0:16(8)1:54+0:22(3)1:39+0:07(2)1:10+0:09(5)4:18+0:51(8)3:00+0:44(6)
45:51+27:42(9)49:10+28:34(9)54:05+29:20(9)54:59+29:25(9)58:07+30:27(9)59:17+30:39(9)63:32+31:39(9)64:34+31:33(9)64:48+31:33(9)
2:10+0:41(9)3:19+1:26(7)4:55+0:46(6)0:54+0:05(3)3:08+1:02(8)1:10+0:16(8)4:15+1:02(8)1:02+0:09(6)0:14+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D21C (34)4,2 km 0 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(32)3(40)4(37)5(50)6(52)7(75)8(74)9(77)
10(81)11(84)12(105)13(78)14(34)15(104)16(46)17(100)Cíl
 
1178Kubátová Zuzka 39:231:23+0:09(6)3:35+0:14(2)5:22+0:41(2)6:09+0:45(2)9:25+0:02(2)10:18+0:10(2)13:340:00(1)16:120:00(1)16:590:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:23+0:09(6)2:12+0:05(2)1:47+0:28(27)0:47+0:04(2)3:16+0:04(2)0:53+0:08(3)3:16+1:11(17)2:38+0:06(2)0:470:00(1)
18:190:00(1)25:20+0:01(2)29:180:00(1)30:22+0:01(2)34:410:00(1)37:170:00(1)38:130:00(1)39:080:00(1)39:230:00(1)
1:20+0:12(5)7:01+1:00(14)3:58+0:11(3)1:04+0:01(2)4:19+0:31(2)2:360:00(1)0:56+0:04(2)0:55+0:01(3)0:15+0:02(6)
 
2175Hrobařová Lenka 40:231:22+0:08(4)3:57+0:36(6)5:31+0:50(3)6:31+1:07(6)10:24+1:01(10)11:29+1:21(11)13:55+0:21(4)17:04+0:52(6)18:28+1:29(7)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:22+0:08(4)2:35+0:28(6)1:34+0:15(13)1:00+0:17(15)3:53+0:41(16)1:05+0:20(12)2:26+0:21(8)3:09+0:37(19)1:24+0:37(28)
19:46+1:27(7)25:54+0:35(4)29:43+0:25(3)30:49+0:28(3)35:10+0:29(2)38:19+1:02(2)39:15+1:02(2)40:09+1:01(2)40:23+1:00(2)
1:18+0:10(4)6:08+0:07(2)3:49+0:02(2)1:06+0:03(3)4:21+0:33(5)3:09+0:33(6)0:56+0:04(2)0:540:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
3176Šmidrkalová Monika 41:061:140:00(1)3:210:00(1)4:410:00(1)5:240:00(1)9:230:00(1)10:080:00(1)14:01+0:27(5)16:33+0:21(3)17:30+0:31(3)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:140:00(1)2:070:00(1)1:20+0:01(2)0:430:00(1)3:59+0:47(17)0:450:00(1)3:53+1:48(27)2:320:00(1)0:57+0:10(13)
18:38+0:19(3)25:31+0:12(3)29:180:00(1)30:210:00(1)36:04+1:23(4)39:04+1:47(3)39:56+1:43(3)40:50+1:42(3)41:06+1:43(3)
1:080:00(1)6:53+0:52(10)3:470:00(1)1:030:00(1)5:43+1:55(25)3:00+0:24(2)0:520:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:16+0:03(8)
 
4182Toužilová Martina 41:291:26+0:12(10)3:56+0:35(5)5:31+0:50(3)6:25+1:01(4)9:55+0:32(5)11:15+1:07(6)13:37+0:03(2)16:30+0:18(2)17:24+0:25(2)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:26+0:12(10)2:30+0:23(5)1:35+0:16(15)0:54+0:11(8)3:30+0:18(8)1:20+0:35(24)2:22+0:17(4)2:53+0:21(5)0:54+0:07(8)
18:33+0:14(2)25:190:00(1)29:50+0:32(4)31:15+0:54(4)35:56+1:15(3)39:08+1:51(4)40:12+1:59(4)41:13+2:05(4)41:29+2:06(4)
1:09+0:01(2)6:46+0:45(6)4:31+0:44(9)1:25+0:22(16)4:41+0:53(9)3:12+0:36(11)1:04+0:12(13)1:01+0:07(10)0:16+0:03(8)
 
5180Knapová Iva 43:171:27+0:13(12)4:22+1:01(13)5:47+1:06(10)6:47+1:23(11)10:11+0:48(9)11:15+1:07(6)14:56+1:22(11)17:57+1:45(11)18:46+1:47(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:27+0:13(12)2:55+0:48(16)1:25+0:06(3)1:00+0:17(15)3:24+0:12(7)1:04+0:19(10)3:41+1:36(22)3:01+0:29(10)0:49+0:02(3)
20:32+2:13(11)27:57+2:38(10)32:11+2:53(7)33:24+3:03(5)37:44+3:03(5)40:54+3:37(5)41:54+3:41(5)42:58+3:50(5)43:17+3:54(5)
1:46+0:38(21)7:25+1:24(21)4:14+0:27(4)1:13+0:10(6)4:20+0:32(3)3:10+0:34(9)1:00+0:08(7)1:04+0:10(13)0:19+0:06(31)
 
6203Čečková Martina 43:281:27+0:13(12)3:51+0:30(4)5:32+0:51(5)6:19+0:55(3)9:31+0:08(3)10:40+0:32(3)14:18+0:44(7)16:56+0:44(5)17:43+0:44(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:27+0:13(12)2:24+0:17(3)1:41+0:22(21)0:47+0:04(2)3:120:00(1)1:09+0:24(17)3:38+1:33(21)2:38+0:06(2)0:470:00(1)
19:00+0:41(4)27:50+2:31(9)32:20+3:02(8)33:40+3:19(7)38:09+3:28(7)41:20+4:03(7)42:16+4:03(6)43:12+4:04(6)43:28+4:05(6)
1:17+0:09(3)8:50+2:49(31)4:30+0:43(8)1:20+0:17(12)4:29+0:41(6)3:11+0:35(10)0:56+0:04(2)0:56+0:02(4)0:16+0:03(8)
 
7179Daniela Širůčková 43:411:28+0:14(16)4:10+0:49(9)5:35+0:54(6)6:28+1:04(5)10:09+0:46(8)11:23+1:15(9)15:27+1:53(14)18:34+2:22(14)19:47+2:48(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:28+0:14(16)2:42+0:35(10)1:25+0:06(3)0:53+0:10(6)3:41+0:29(10)1:14+0:29(21)4:04+1:59(28)3:07+0:35(15)1:13+0:26(24)
21:19+3:00(13)28:08+2:49(14)32:34+3:16(10)34:19+3:58(11)38:07+3:26(6)41:11+3:54(6)42:29+4:16(7)43:27+4:19(7)43:41+4:18(7)
1:32+0:24(14)6:49+0:48(7)4:26+0:39(5)1:45+0:42(28)3:480:00(1)3:04+0:28(3)1:18+0:26(30)0:58+0:04(7)0:14+0:01(2)
 
8189Ulahelová Jana 44:071:31+0:17(19)4:28+1:07(14)5:53+1:12(12)6:50+1:26(12)10:31+1:08(12)11:40+1:32(12)14:19+0:45(8)17:42+1:30(9)18:38+1:39(8)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:31+0:17(19)2:57+0:50(17)1:25+0:06(3)0:57+0:14(12)3:41+0:29(10)1:09+0:24(17)2:39+0:34(10)3:23+0:51(22)0:56+0:09(11)
20:05+1:46(8)27:03+1:44(7)32:04+2:46(6)33:26+3:05(6)38:43+4:02(8)41:48+4:31(8)42:53+4:40(8)43:53+4:45(8)44:07+4:44(8)
1:27+0:19(11)6:58+0:57(11)5:01+1:14(18)1:22+0:19(14)5:17+1:29(16)3:05+0:29(4)1:05+0:13(15)1:00+0:06(9)0:14+0:01(2)
 
9196Štěpánová Dita 44:361:27+0:13(12)5:41+2:20(28)7:10+2:29(25)8:20+2:56(24)12:01+2:38(17)13:00+2:52(17)16:12+2:38(18)19:05+2:53(16)19:58+2:59(15)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:27+0:13(12)4:14+2:07(31)1:29+0:10(7)1:10+0:27(26)3:41+0:29(10)0:59+0:14(7)3:12+1:07(15)2:53+0:21(5)0:53+0:06(7)
21:39+3:20(16)28:02+2:43(12)32:31+3:13(9)33:48+3:27(8)38:48+4:07(9)42:11+4:54(9)43:14+5:01(10)44:19+5:11(9)44:36+5:13(9)
1:41+0:33(18)6:23+0:22(3)4:29+0:42(7)1:17+0:14(8)5:00+1:12(13)3:23+0:47(17)1:03+0:11(10)1:05+0:11(15)0:17+0:04(16)
 
10171Petrová Daniela 44:371:40+0:26(23)4:15+0:54(11)5:47+1:06(10)6:41+1:17(8)10:03+0:40(6)11:09+1:01(5)14:59+1:25(12)18:02+1:50(12)19:32+2:33(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:40+0:26(23)2:35+0:28(6)1:32+0:13(11)0:54+0:11(8)3:22+0:10(5)1:06+0:21(15)3:50+1:45(26)3:03+0:31(11)1:30+0:43(29)
21:47+3:28(17)27:48+2:29(8)32:46+3:28(11)34:00+3:39(9)39:02+4:21(10)42:11+4:54(9)43:13+5:00(9)44:21+5:13(10)44:37+5:14(10)
2:15+1:07(27)6:010:00(1)4:58+1:11(17)1:14+0:11(7)5:02+1:14(14)3:09+0:33(6)1:02+0:10(9)1:08+0:14(22)0:16+0:03(8)
 
11177Smutná Pavla 44:521:19+0:05(3)4:33+1:12(17)6:18+1:37(21)7:14+1:50(18)12:05+2:42(18)13:29+3:21(18)15:52+2:18(16)19:21+3:09(17)20:15+3:16(17)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:19+0:05(3)3:14+1:07(27)1:45+0:26(24)0:56+0:13(11)4:51+1:39(26)1:24+0:39(25)2:23+0:18(5)3:29+0:57(25)0:54+0:07(8)
21:37+3:18(15)28:28+3:09(16)33:06+3:48(13)34:27+4:06(12)39:05+4:24(11)42:34+5:17(11)43:30+5:17(11)44:36+5:28(11)44:52+5:29(11)
1:22+0:14(6)6:51+0:50(8)4:38+0:51(13)1:21+0:18(13)4:38+0:50(8)3:29+0:53(19)0:56+0:04(2)1:06+0:12(19)0:16+0:03(8)
 
12201Kopecká Eliška 45:352:02+0:48(29)4:47+1:26(22)6:12+1:31(17)7:18+1:54(19)10:57+1:34(13)12:01+1:53(13)14:06+0:32(6)17:05+0:53(7)17:55+0:56(6)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering2:02+0:48(29)2:45+0:38(12)1:25+0:06(3)1:06+0:23(23)3:39+0:27(9)1:04+0:19(10)2:050:00(1)2:59+0:27(8)0:50+0:03(4)
19:19+1:00(5)28:06+2:47(13)33:08+3:50(14)34:32+4:11(13)39:56+5:15(15)43:16+5:59(13)44:14+6:01(12)45:18+6:10(12)45:35+6:12(12)
1:24+0:16(8)8:47+2:46(30)5:02+1:15(20)1:24+0:21(15)5:24+1:36(19)3:20+0:44(15)0:58+0:06(6)1:04+0:10(13)0:17+0:04(16)
 
13205Zurynková Jana 45:461:22+0:08(4)4:03+0:42(7)5:43+1:02(8)6:41+1:17(8)10:25+1:02(11)11:23+1:15(9)13:42+0:08(3)16:49+0:37(4)17:41+0:42(4)
EKP EKP-VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:22+0:08(4)2:41+0:34(9)1:40+0:21(20)0:58+0:15(13)3:44+0:32(13)0:58+0:13(6)2:19+0:14(2)3:07+0:35(15)0:52+0:05(5)
19:20+1:01(6)26:34+1:15(5)33:49+4:31(17)35:00+4:39(16)39:41+5:00(12)43:21+6:04(14)44:22+6:09(13)45:28+6:20(13)45:46+6:23(13)
1:39+0:31(16)7:14+1:13(17)7:15+3:28(33)1:11+0:08(4)4:41+0:53(9)3:40+1:04(23)1:01+0:09(8)1:06+0:12(19)0:18+0:05(25)
 
14184Stolinová Lenka 45:551:18+0:04(2)7:45+4:24(33)9:04+4:23(33)9:55+4:31(33)13:14+3:51(26)14:13+4:05(23)17:28+3:54(23)20:10+3:58(20)21:06+4:07(20)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:18+0:04(2)6:27+4:20(34)1:190:00(1)0:51+0:08(5)3:19+0:07(3)0:59+0:14(7)3:15+1:10(16)2:42+0:10(4)0:56+0:09(11)
22:30+4:11(20)28:59+3:40(17)33:27+4:09(16)34:46+4:25(14)39:42+5:01(13)42:51+5:34(12)44:23+6:10(14)45:38+6:30(14)45:55+6:32(14)
1:24+0:16(8)6:29+0:28(5)4:28+0:41(6)1:19+0:16(11)4:56+1:08(11)3:09+0:33(6)1:32+0:40(31)1:15+0:21(29)0:17+0:04(16)
 
15204Novotná Martina 46:071:28+0:14(16)4:20+0:59(12)5:56+1:15(13)6:57+1:33(14)13:06+3:43(25)14:02+3:54(21)16:25+2:51(19)19:29+3:17(18)20:50+3:51(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:28+0:14(16)2:52+0:45(14)1:36+0:17(17)1:01+0:18(17)6:09+2:57(34)0:56+0:11(5)2:23+0:18(5)3:04+0:32(13)1:21+0:34(27)
22:26+4:07(19)29:26+4:07(19)34:00+4:42(19)35:25+5:04(19)40:23+5:42(16)43:45+6:28(15)44:57+6:44(16)45:53+6:45(15)46:07+6:44(15)
1:36+0:28(15)7:00+0:59(13)4:34+0:47(10)1:25+0:22(16)4:58+1:10(12)3:22+0:46(16)1:12+0:20(21)0:56+0:02(4)0:14+0:01(2)
 
16200Tihonová Martina 46:381:23+0:09(6)3:49+0:28(3)5:46+1:05(9)6:45+1:21(10)10:07+0:44(7)11:01+0:53(4)14:50+1:16(10)17:50+1:38(10)18:44+1:45(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:23+0:09(6)2:26+0:19(4)1:57+0:38(29)0:59+0:16(14)3:22+0:10(5)0:54+0:09(4)3:49+1:44(25)3:00+0:28(9)0:54+0:07(8)
20:14+1:55(9)26:40+1:21(6)31:57+2:39(5)35:04+4:43(17)40:39+5:58(17)43:51+6:34(16)44:54+6:41(15)46:21+7:13(16)46:38+7:15(16)
1:30+0:22(12)6:26+0:25(4)5:17+1:30(24)3:07+2:04(33)5:35+1:47(23)3:12+0:36(11)1:03+0:11(10)1:27+0:33(32)0:17+0:04(16)
 
17183Lennerová Hana 46:391:39+0:25(22)4:37+1:16(19)6:12+1:31(17)7:21+1:57(20)11:07+1:44(14)12:13+2:05(14)14:32+0:58(9)17:35+1:23(8)18:45+1:46(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:39+0:25(22)2:58+0:51(19)1:35+0:16(15)1:09+0:26(25)3:46+0:34(14)1:06+0:21(15)2:19+0:14(2)3:03+0:31(11)1:10+0:23(22)
20:16+1:57(10)27:59+2:40(11)33:11+3:53(15)34:46+4:25(14)40:40+5:59(19)44:13+6:56(18)45:16+7:03(17)46:21+7:13(16)46:39+7:16(17)
1:31+0:23(13)7:43+1:42(23)5:12+1:25(23)1:35+0:32(25)5:54+2:06(27)3:33+0:57(22)1:03+0:11(10)1:05+0:11(15)0:18+0:05(25)
 
18188Myslivcová Markéta 46:411:35+0:21(21)4:35+1:14(18)6:09+1:28(16)7:13+1:49(17)11:38+2:15(16)12:43+2:35(16)15:06+1:32(13)18:17+2:05(13)19:19+2:20(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:35+0:21(21)3:00+0:53(20)1:34+0:15(13)1:04+0:21(21)4:25+1:13(21)1:05+0:20(12)2:23+0:18(5)3:11+0:39(20)1:02+0:15(16)
21:03+2:44(12)29:11+3:52(18)33:57+4:39(18)35:15+4:54(18)40:39+5:58(17)44:10+6:53(17)45:24+7:11(18)46:25+7:17(18)46:41+7:18(18)
1:44+0:36(20)8:08+2:07(25)4:46+0:59(14)1:18+0:15(9)5:24+1:36(19)3:31+0:55(20)1:14+0:22(24)1:01+0:07(10)0:16+0:03(8)
 
19202Matušincová Lucie 47:051:25+0:11(9)4:09+0:48(8)5:38+0:57(7)6:31+1:07(6)9:51+0:28(4)11:16+1:08(8)15:46+2:12(15)18:52+2:40(15)19:59+3:00(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:25+0:11(9)2:44+0:37(11)1:29+0:10(7)0:53+0:10(6)3:20+0:08(4)1:25+0:40(26)4:30+2:25(29)3:06+0:34(14)1:07+0:20(20)
21:23+3:04(14)28:27+3:08(15)33:01+3:43(12)34:12+3:51(10)39:42+5:01(13)44:41+7:24(19)45:46+7:33(19)46:47+7:39(19)47:05+7:42(19)
1:24+0:16(8)7:04+1:03(15)4:34+0:47(10)1:11+0:08(4)5:30+1:42(22)4:59+2:23(33)1:05+0:13(15)1:01+0:07(10)0:18+0:05(25)
 
20173Petrasová Zuzana 48:141:51+0:37(26)4:28+1:07(14)6:04+1:23(15)7:06+1:42(16)11:16+1:53(15)12:18+2:10(15)15:59+2:25(17)19:32+3:20(19)20:32+3:33(18)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering1:51+0:37(26)2:37+0:30(8)1:36+0:17(17)1:02+0:19(19)4:10+0:58(18)1:02+0:17(9)3:41+1:36(22)3:33+1:01(27)1:00+0:13(15)
22:13+3:54(18)29:50+4:31(20)34:26+5:08(20)37:49+7:28(21)42:09+7:28(20)45:40+8:23(20)46:48+8:35(20)47:56+8:48(20)48:14+8:51(20)
1:41+0:33(18)7:37+1:36(22)4:36+0:49(12)3:23+2:20(34)4:20+0:32(3)3:31+0:55(20)1:08+0:16(19)1:08+0:14(22)0:18+0:05(25)
 
21172Kičinová Erika 49:261:30+0:16(18)4:30+1:09(16)6:15+1:34(20)7:05+1:41(15)12:49+3:26(22)13:39+3:31(19)17:11+3:37(22)20:19+4:07(21)21:38+4:39(22)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:30+0:16(18)3:00+0:53(20)1:45+0:26(24)0:50+0:07(4)5:44+2:32(32)0:50+0:05(2)3:32+1:27(19)3:08+0:36(18)1:19+0:32(25)
23:01+4:42(21)29:52+4:33(21)34:53+5:35(21)36:26+6:05(20)43:17+8:36(21)47:10+9:53(21)48:14+10:01(21)49:11+10:03(21)49:26+10:03(21)
1:23+0:15(7)6:51+0:50(8)5:01+1:14(18)1:33+0:30(23)6:51+3:03(31)3:53+1:17(25)1:04+0:12(13)0:57+0:03(6)0:15+0:02(6)
 
22199Klimplová Zuzana 51:511:52+0:38(28)4:46+1:25(21)6:49+2:08(23)8:05+2:41(22)12:29+3:06(19)13:41+3:33(20)16:47+3:13(20)20:36+4:24(23)21:34+4:35(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:52+0:38(28)2:54+0:47(15)2:03+0:44(33)1:16+0:33(30)4:24+1:12(20)1:12+0:27(19)3:06+1:01(13)3:49+1:17(32)0:58+0:11(14)
23:36+5:17(22)30:56+5:37(22)36:23+7:05(22)38:12+7:51(22)44:24+9:43(22)48:47+11:30(22)50:04+11:51(22)51:31+12:23(22)51:51+12:28(22)
2:02+0:54(26)7:20+1:19(19)5:27+1:40(26)1:49+0:46(30)6:12+2:24(29)4:23+1:47(30)1:17+0:25(27)1:27+0:33(32)0:20+0:07(33)
 
23194Weisbauerová Dagmar 51:582:09+0:55(30)5:22+2:01(26)7:05+2:24(24)8:21+2:57(25)12:48+3:25(21)15:08+5:00(28)18:45+5:11(25)22:25+6:13(25)23:34+6:35(24)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:09+0:55(30)3:13+1:06(25)1:43+0:24(22)1:16+0:33(30)4:27+1:15(22)2:20+1:35(32)3:37+1:32(20)3:40+1:08(29)1:09+0:22(21)
25:31+7:12(23)33:57+8:38(25)39:01+9:43(24)40:30+10:09(23)45:06+10:25(23)49:20+12:03(23)50:35+12:22(23)51:40+12:32(23)51:58+12:35(23)
1:57+0:49(25)8:26+2:25(28)5:04+1:17(21)1:29+0:26(20)4:36+0:48(7)4:14+1:38(28)1:15+0:23(26)1:05+0:11(15)0:18+0:05(25)
 
24193Pilíková Veronika 52:151:31+0:17(19)4:40+1:19(20)6:13+1:32(19)9:16+3:52(29)14:02+4:39(31)15:34+5:26(30)18:50+5:16(26)22:44+6:32(26)24:53+7:54(28)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:31+0:17(19)3:09+1:02(23)1:33+0:14(12)3:03+2:20(34)4:46+1:34(24)1:32+0:47(27)3:16+1:11(17)3:54+1:22(33)2:09+1:22(33)
26:43+8:24(27)33:56+8:37(24)39:01+9:43(24)40:53+10:32(24)46:13+11:32(24)49:30+12:13(24)50:47+12:34(24)51:58+12:50(24)52:15+12:52(24)
1:50+0:42(22)7:13+1:12(16)5:05+1:18(22)1:52+0:49(31)5:20+1:32(17)3:17+0:41(14)1:17+0:25(27)1:11+0:17(26)0:17+0:04(16)
 
25198Jebavá Lucie 52:402:41+1:27(32)5:46+2:25(29)7:31+2:50(28)9:34+4:10(31)13:49+4:26(30)15:02+4:54(27)19:52+6:18(28)22:59+6:47(27)24:04+7:05(26)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:41+1:27(32)3:05+0:58(22)1:45+0:26(24)2:03+1:20(33)4:15+1:03(19)1:13+0:28(20)4:50+2:45(30)3:07+0:35(15)1:05+0:18(19)
26:32+8:13(26)33:31+8:12(23)38:26+9:08(23)41:28+11:07(25)46:55+12:14(25)50:03+12:46(25)51:08+12:55(25)52:23+13:15(25)52:40+13:17(25)
2:28+1:20(30)6:59+0:58(12)4:55+1:08(15)3:02+1:59(32)5:27+1:39(21)3:08+0:32(5)1:05+0:13(15)1:15+0:21(29)0:17+0:04(16)
 
26186Ondřejová Dita Terezie 53:571:23+0:09(6)6:29+3:08(30)8:06+3:25(30)9:07+3:43(28)12:54+3:31(23)14:46+4:38(24)20:57+7:23(31)24:15+8:03(30)25:18+8:19(29)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:23+0:09(6)5:06+2:59(32)1:37+0:18(19)1:01+0:18(17)3:47+0:35(15)1:52+1:07(29)6:11+4:06(33)3:18+0:46(21)1:03+0:16(17)
28:02+9:43(29)35:18+9:59(26)40:59+11:41(26)42:30+12:09(27)47:45+13:04(26)51:13+13:56(26)52:25+14:12(26)53:39+14:31(26)53:57+14:34(26)
2:44+1:36(33)7:16+1:15(18)5:41+1:54(28)1:31+0:28(22)5:15+1:27(15)3:28+0:52(18)1:12+0:20(21)1:14+0:20(28)0:18+0:05(25)
 
27190Ducháčková Kateřina 55:181:41+0:27(24)5:10+1:49(24)6:41+2:00(22)7:47+2:23(21)12:59+3:36(24)14:04+3:56(22)17:10+3:36(21)20:34+4:22(22)23:30+6:31(23)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:41+0:27(24)3:29+1:22(29)1:31+0:12(10)1:06+0:23(23)5:12+2:00(29)1:05+0:20(12)3:06+1:01(13)3:24+0:52(23)2:56+2:09(34)
28:16+9:57(31)36:30+11:11(30)41:53+12:35(29)43:11+12:50(28)49:37+14:56(29)52:49+15:32(27)53:55+15:42(27)55:02+15:54(27)55:18+15:55(27)
4:46+3:38(34)8:14+2:13(27)5:23+1:36(25)1:18+0:15(9)6:26+2:38(30)3:12+0:36(11)1:06+0:14(18)1:07+0:13(21)0:16+0:03(8)
 
28174Černíková Barbora 55:355:14+4:00(34)8:32+5:11(34)10:34+5:53(34)11:45+6:21(34)16:31+7:08(34)18:55+8:47(34)21:58+8:24(33)25:35+9:23(33)26:46+9:47(32)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:14+4:00(34)3:18+1:11(28)2:02+0:43(32)1:11+0:28(27)4:46+1:34(24)2:24+1:39(33)3:03+0:58(12)3:37+1:05(28)1:11+0:24(23)
28:26+10:07(32)36:22+11:03(29)41:50+12:32(28)43:30+13:09(29)48:53+14:12(27)52:54+15:37(28)54:08+15:55(28)55:18+16:10(28)55:35+16:12(28)
1:40+0:32(17)7:56+1:55(24)5:28+1:41(27)1:40+0:37(27)5:23+1:35(18)4:01+1:25(26)1:14+0:22(24)1:10+0:16(25)0:17+0:04(16)
 
29185Skalická Karolína 56:131:27+0:13(12)4:13+0:52(10)5:56+1:15(13)6:51+1:27(13)12:33+3:10(20)14:49+4:41(26)20:57+7:23(31)23:50+7:38(29)25:25+8:26(30)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:27+0:13(12)2:46+0:39(13)1:43+0:24(22)0:55+0:12(10)5:42+2:30(31)2:16+1:31(31)6:08+4:03(32)2:53+0:21(5)1:35+0:48(30)
27:54+9:35(28)36:05+10:46(28)41:00+11:42(27)42:25+12:04(26)49:18+14:37(28)53:21+16:04(29)55:01+16:48(29)56:00+16:52(29)56:13+16:50(29)
2:29+1:21(31)8:11+2:10(26)4:55+1:08(15)1:25+0:22(16)6:53+3:05(32)4:03+1:27(27)1:40+0:48(33)0:59+0:05(8)0:130:00(1)
 
30197Šádková Lucie 57:391:43+0:29(25)5:33+2:12(27)7:33+2:52(29)8:47+3:23(27)13:28+4:05(27)16:40+6:32(32)19:16+5:42(27)25:09+8:57(32)26:50+9:51(33)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:43+0:29(25)3:50+1:43(30)2:00+0:41(31)1:14+0:31(29)4:41+1:29(23)3:12+2:27(34)2:36+0:31(9)5:53+3:21(34)1:41+0:54(32)
29:21+11:02(33)36:45+11:26(31)42:26+13:08(30)43:53+13:32(30)49:45+15:04(30)54:54+17:37(30)56:05+17:52(30)57:22+18:14(30)57:39+18:16(30)
2:31+1:23(32)7:24+1:23(20)5:41+1:54(28)1:27+0:24(19)5:52+2:04(26)5:09+2:33(34)1:11+0:19(20)1:17+0:23(31)0:17+0:04(16)
 
31181Besedová Petra 58:351:26+0:12(10)6:38+3:17(31)8:26+3:45(32)9:31+4:07(30)15:34+6:11(33)16:50+6:42(33)20:35+7:01(30)24:21+8:09(31)25:41+8:42(31)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:26+0:12(10)5:12+3:05(33)1:48+0:29(28)1:05+0:22(22)6:03+2:51(33)1:16+0:31(22)3:45+1:40(24)3:46+1:14(31)1:20+0:33(26)
28:04+9:45(30)36:49+11:30(32)42:35+13:17(31)44:05+13:44(31)51:32+16:51(31)55:54+18:37(31)57:11+18:58(31)58:16+19:08(31)58:35+19:12(31)
2:23+1:15(29)8:45+2:44(29)5:46+1:59(30)1:30+0:27(21)7:27+3:39(34)4:22+1:46(29)1:17+0:25(27)1:05+0:11(15)0:19+0:06(31)
 
32191Záveská Anna 59:142:15+1:01(31)5:12+1:51(25)7:10+2:29(25)8:28+3:04(26)13:30+4:07(29)14:46+4:38(24)20:00+6:26(29)23:32+7:20(28)24:35+7:36(27)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:15+1:01(31)2:57+0:50(17)1:58+0:39(30)1:18+0:35(32)5:02+1:50(27)1:16+0:31(22)5:14+3:09(31)3:32+1:00(26)1:03+0:16(17)
26:28+8:09(25)36:03+10:44(27)45:16+15:58(32)46:50+16:29(32)52:25+17:44(32)56:10+18:53(32)57:23+19:10(32)58:54+19:46(32)59:14+19:51(32)
1:53+0:45(23)9:35+3:34(32)9:13+5:26(34)1:34+0:31(24)5:35+1:47(23)3:45+1:09(24)1:13+0:21(23)1:31+0:37(34)0:20+0:07(33)
 
33187Viková Vendula 61:451:51+0:37(26)5:00+1:39(23)7:12+2:31(27)8:14+2:50(23)13:28+4:05(27)15:28+5:20(29)18:26+4:52(24)22:06+5:54(24)23:42+6:43(25)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:51+0:37(26)3:09+1:02(23)2:12+0:53(34)1:02+0:19(19)5:14+2:02(30)2:00+1:15(30)2:58+0:53(11)3:40+1:08(29)1:36+0:49(31)
25:37+7:18(24)38:49+13:30(33)45:28+16:10(33)47:13+16:52(33)54:08+19:27(33)58:38+21:21(33)60:16+22:03(33)61:28+22:20(33)61:45+22:22(33)
1:55+0:47(24)13:12+7:11(33)6:39+2:52(32)1:45+0:42(28)6:55+3:07(33)4:30+1:54(31)1:38+0:46(32)1:12+0:18(27)0:17+0:04(16)
 
34192Koutná Hana 67:503:39+2:25(33)6:52+3:31(32)8:22+3:41(31)9:35+4:11(32)14:41+5:18(32)16:16+6:08(31)25:09+11:35(34)28:33+12:21(34)29:25+12:26(34)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:39+2:25(33)3:13+1:06(25)1:30+0:11(9)1:13+0:30(28)5:06+1:54(28)1:35+0:50(28)8:53+6:48(34)3:24+0:52(23)0:52+0:05(5)
31:44+13:25(34)46:25+21:06(34)52:21+23:03(34)54:00+23:39(34)60:11+25:30(34)64:43+27:26(34)66:25+28:12(34)67:34+28:26(34)67:50+28:27(34)
2:19+1:11(28)14:41+8:40(34)5:56+2:09(31)1:39+0:36(26)6:11+2:23(28)4:32+1:56(32)1:42+0:50(34)1:09+0:15(24)0:16+0:03(8)
 
 
 
 
D21D (21)3,2 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(102)3(61)4(51)5(75)6(76)7(83)8(105)9(35)
10(63)11(104)12(100)Cíl
 
1220Rychterová Kateřina 31:372:020:00(1)6:380:00(1)9:09+0:40(5)10:01+0:39(3)12:06+0:15(2)13:240:00(1)17:30+0:06(3)21:31+0:11(2)24:03+0:14(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:020:00(1)4:360:00(1)2:31+0:58(14)0:52+0:03(2)2:050:00(1)1:18+0:18(6)4:06+0:45(7)4:01+0:08(3)2:32+0:25(10)
27:390:00(1)29:420:00(1)31:170:00(1)31:370:00(1)
3:36+0:25(5)2:03+0:12(5)1:35+0:19(13)0:20+0:08(18)
 
2229Šafářová Ivana 31:592:15+0:13(5)7:17+0:39(6)9:06+0:37(4)10:03+0:41(4)12:14+0:23(3)13:46+0:22(3)18:04+0:40(4)22:10+0:50(4)24:35+0:46(4)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:15+0:13(5)5:02+0:26(6)1:49+0:16(7)0:57+0:08(9)2:11+0:06(2)1:32+0:32(11)4:18+0:57(10)4:06+0:13(4)2:25+0:18(7)
28:10+0:31(2)30:13+0:31(2)31:41+0:24(2)31:59+0:22(2)
3:35+0:24(4)2:03+0:12(5)1:28+0:12(10)0:18+0:06(14)
 
3215Kodytková Iva 32:072:08+0:06(3)6:53+0:15(2)8:290:00(1)9:220:00(1)11:510:00(1)13:40+0:16(2)17:240:00(1)21:36+0:16(3)23:57+0:08(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:08+0:06(3)4:45+0:09(2)1:36+0:03(2)0:53+0:04(3)2:29+0:24(6)1:49+0:49(14)3:44+0:23(6)4:12+0:19(6)2:21+0:14(4)
28:35+0:56(4)30:26+0:44(3)31:49+0:32(3)32:07+0:30(3)
4:38+1:27(16)1:510:00(1)1:23+0:07(5)0:18+0:06(14)
 
4210Vrbatová Petra 32:142:06+0:04(2)6:58+0:20(3)8:31+0:02(2)9:24+0:02(2)13:01+1:10(5)14:06+0:42(4)17:27+0:03(2)21:200:00(1)23:490:00(1)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné2:06+0:04(2)4:52+0:16(3)1:330:00(1)0:53+0:04(3)3:37+1:32(10)1:05+0:05(3)3:210:00(1)3:530:00(1)2:29+0:22(8)
28:49+1:10(5)30:41+0:59(5)32:02+0:45(5)32:14+0:37(4)
5:00+1:49(18)1:52+0:01(2)1:21+0:05(3)0:120:00(1)
 
5219Drahorádová Lenka 32:152:35+0:33(17)8:00+1:22(14)9:57+1:28(11)10:57+1:35(10)13:32+1:41(6)14:58+1:34(7)18:21+0:57(5)22:15+0:55(5)24:38+0:49(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:35+0:33(17)5:25+0:49(10)1:57+0:24(10)1:00+0:11(11)2:35+0:30(7)1:26+0:26(10)3:23+0:02(2)3:54+0:01(2)2:23+0:16(5)
28:26+0:47(3)30:37+0:55(4)31:59+0:42(4)32:15+0:38(5)
3:48+0:37(6)2:11+0:20(8)1:22+0:06(4)0:16+0:04(2)
 
6228Stulíková Barbora 33:432:18+0:16(8)7:49+1:11(10)9:43+1:14(9)11:56+2:34(14)14:18+2:27(10)15:36+2:12(9)19:48+2:24(8)24:30+3:10(9)26:44+2:55(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:18+0:16(8)5:31+0:55(11)1:54+0:21(9)2:13+1:24(20)2:22+0:17(4)1:18+0:18(6)4:12+0:51(9)4:42+0:49(10)2:14+0:07(3)
29:55+2:16(7)31:55+2:13(6)33:24+2:07(6)33:43+2:06(6)
3:110:00(1)2:00+0:09(4)1:29+0:13(11)0:19+0:07(16)
 
7224Horká Marie 34:182:15+0:13(5)7:10+0:32(5)9:03+0:34(3)10:04+0:42(5)13:55+2:04(9)14:55+1:31(6)18:29+1:05(6)23:39+2:19(7)26:02+2:13(6)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli2:15+0:13(5)4:55+0:19(4)1:53+0:20(8)1:01+0:12(12)3:51+1:46(14)1:000:00(1)3:34+0:13(4)5:10+1:17(14)2:23+0:16(5)
29:16+1:37(6)32:45+3:03(9)34:01+2:44(7)34:18+2:41(7)
3:14+0:03(2)3:29+1:38(17)1:160:00(1)0:17+0:05(8)
 
8214Venclová Veronika 34:252:16+0:14(7)7:47+1:09(8)9:33+1:04(7)10:30+1:08(7)13:41+1:50(7)15:54+2:30(10)20:00+2:36(9)24:08+2:48(8)26:19+2:30(8)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:16+0:14(7)5:31+0:55(11)1:46+0:13(4)0:57+0:08(9)3:11+1:06(9)2:13+1:13(20)4:06+0:45(7)4:08+0:15(5)2:11+0:04(2)
30:31+2:52(9)32:43+3:01(8)34:08+2:51(8)34:25+2:48(8)
4:12+1:01(10)2:12+0:21(9)1:25+0:09(6)0:17+0:05(8)
 
9227Držková Markéta 34:392:21+0:19(10)7:55+1:17(13)9:43+1:14(9)10:39+1:17(8)12:52+1:01(4)14:11+0:47(5)18:34+1:10(7)23:33+2:13(6)26:09+2:20(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:21+0:19(10)5:34+0:58(14)1:48+0:15(5)0:56+0:07(6)2:13+0:08(3)1:19+0:19(8)4:23+1:02(14)4:59+1:06(11)2:36+0:29(11)
30:04+2:25(8)32:30+2:48(7)34:22+3:05(9)34:39+3:02(9)
3:55+0:44(7)2:26+0:35(14)1:52+0:36(16)0:17+0:05(8)
 
10211Říhová Kateřina 37:152:18+0:16(8)7:50+1:12(11)10:31+2:02(12)11:27+2:05(11)13:50+1:59(8)15:15+1:51(8)20:41+3:17(11)26:21+5:01(11)29:06+5:17(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:18+0:16(8)5:32+0:56(13)2:41+1:08(15)0:56+0:07(6)2:23+0:18(5)1:25+0:25(9)5:26+2:05(17)5:40+1:47(15)2:45+0:38(15)
33:06+5:27(11)35:22+5:40(10)36:56+5:39(10)37:15+5:38(10)
4:00+0:49(8)2:16+0:25(10)1:34+0:18(12)0:19+0:07(16)
 
11223Sokolová Tereza 37:322:12+0:10(4)7:08+0:30(4)9:30+1:01(6)10:23+1:01(6)15:57+4:06(12)16:58+3:34(11)20:27+3:03(10)25:33+4:13(10)27:40+3:51(10)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych2:12+0:10(4)4:56+0:20(5)2:22+0:49(12)0:53+0:04(3)5:34+3:29(19)1:01+0:01(2)3:29+0:08(3)5:06+1:13(12)2:070:00(1)
31:01+3:22(10)35:50+6:08(11)37:16+5:59(11)37:32+5:55(11)
3:21+0:10(3)4:49+2:58(20)1:26+0:10(9)0:16+0:04(2)
 
12225Marešová Kristýna 39:592:31+0:29(15)8:19+1:41(15)10:45+2:16(14)12:08+2:46(15)15:47+3:56(11)17:38+4:14(12)22:03+4:39(12)29:20+8:00(14)31:57+8:08(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:31+0:29(15)5:48+1:12(15)2:26+0:53(13)1:23+0:34(16)3:39+1:34(11)1:51+0:51(15)4:25+1:04(15)7:17+3:24(19)2:37+0:30(13)
35:59+8:20(12)38:08+8:26(12)39:43+8:26(12)39:59+8:22(12)
4:02+0:51(9)2:09+0:18(7)1:35+0:19(13)0:16+0:04(2)
 
13218Pěluchová Daniela 40:362:28+0:26(13)7:43+1:05(7)10:39+2:10(13)11:35+2:13(12)19:37+7:46(18)21:42+8:18(18)26:03+8:39(17)30:18+8:58(16)32:48+8:59(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:28+0:26(13)5:15+0:39(7)2:56+1:23(17)0:56+0:07(6)8:02+5:57(20)2:05+1:05(19)4:21+1:00(11)4:15+0:22(7)2:30+0:23(9)
37:06+9:27(14)39:01+9:19(13)40:20+9:03(13)40:36+8:59(13)
4:18+1:07(12)1:55+0:04(3)1:19+0:03(2)0:16+0:04(2)
 
14222Válková Marcela 42:192:24+0:22(11)7:47+1:09(8)10:53+2:24(15)11:42+2:20(13)16:52+5:01(13)18:09+4:45(13)22:34+5:10(13)28:32+7:12(13)33:07+9:18(16)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:24+0:22(11)5:23+0:47(9)3:06+1:33(18)0:490:00(1)5:10+3:05(17)1:17+0:17(5)4:25+1:04(15)5:58+2:05(17)4:35+2:28(20)
37:31+9:52(16)39:56+10:14(15)42:03+10:46(14)42:19+10:42(14)
4:24+1:13(13)2:25+0:34(13)2:07+0:51(19)0:16+0:04(2)
 
15231Hostinská Jana 42:382:27+0:25(12)10:11+3:33(16)12:59+4:30(16)14:22+5:00(16)18:21+6:30(14)20:12+6:48(15)24:34+7:10(15)29:43+8:23(15)32:22+8:33(14)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:27+0:25(12)7:44+3:08(17)2:48+1:15(16)1:23+0:34(16)3:59+1:54(16)1:51+0:51(15)4:22+1:01(12)5:09+1:16(13)2:39+0:32(14)
37:07+9:28(15)39:40+9:58(14)42:16+10:59(15)42:38+11:01(15)
4:45+1:34(17)2:33+0:42(15)2:36+1:20(21)0:22+0:10(19)
 
16216Pavlová Petra 45:012:31+0:29(15)7:52+1:14(12)9:40+1:11(8)10:42+1:20(9)18:57+7:06(16)20:05+6:41(14)23:47+6:23(14)28:21+7:01(12)30:57+7:08(12)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:31+0:29(15)5:21+0:45(8)1:48+0:15(5)1:02+0:13(13)8:15+6:10(21)1:08+0:08(4)3:42+0:21(5)4:34+0:41(8)2:36+0:29(11)
36:17+8:38(13)43:20+13:38(16)44:45+13:28(16)45:01+13:24(16)
5:20+2:09(19)7:03+5:12(21)1:25+0:09(6)0:16+0:04(2)
 
17213Müllerová Petra 46:122:57+0:55(18)10:30+3:52(17)13:50+5:21(18)15:20+5:58(17)19:00+7:09(17)20:52+7:28(17)27:20+9:56(18)33:15+11:55(18)36:16+12:27(17)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:57+0:55(18)7:33+2:57(16)3:20+1:47(19)1:30+0:41(18)3:40+1:35(12)1:52+0:52(17)6:28+3:07(20)5:55+2:02(16)3:01+0:54(16)
40:47+13:08(17)43:56+14:14(17)45:50+14:33(17)46:12+14:35(17)
4:31+1:20(15)3:09+1:18(16)1:54+0:38(17)0:22+0:10(19)
 
18221Ropková Eva 48:084:33+2:31(21)13:11+6:33(21)15:18+6:49(19)18:38+9:16(21)23:51+12:00(21)26:06+12:42(21)32:04+14:40(21)36:41+15:21(20)39:50+16:01(18)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň4:33+2:31(21)8:38+4:02(20)2:07+0:34(11)3:20+2:31(21)5:13+3:08(18)2:15+1:15(21)5:58+2:37(18)4:37+0:44(9)3:09+1:02(17)
44:02+16:23(18)46:26+16:44(18)47:51+16:34(18)48:08+16:31(18)
4:12+1:01(10)2:24+0:33(12)1:25+0:09(6)0:17+0:05(8)
 
19226Balcarová Mirka 49:012:28+0:26(13)11:59+5:21(19)13:44+5:15(17)15:36+6:14(18)18:25+6:34(15)20:13+6:49(16)24:35+7:11(16)32:20+11:00(17)40:08+16:19(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:28+0:26(13)9:31+4:55(21)1:45+0:12(3)1:52+1:03(19)2:49+0:44(8)1:48+0:48(13)4:22+1:01(12)7:45+3:52(20)7:48+5:41(21)
44:38+16:59(19)46:58+17:16(19)48:44+17:27(19)49:01+17:24(19)
4:30+1:19(14)2:20+0:29(11)1:46+0:30(15)0:17+0:05(8)
 
20212Khýnová Radka 53:034:11+2:09(20)12:28+5:50(20)15:57+7:28(20)17:16+7:54(19)21:11+9:20(19)22:56+9:32(19)29:16+11:52(19)36:29+15:09(19)40:25+16:36(20)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška4:11+2:09(20)8:17+3:41(19)3:29+1:56(20)1:19+0:30(15)3:55+1:50(15)1:45+0:45(12)6:20+2:59(19)7:13+3:20(18)3:56+1:49(18)
46:42+19:03(20)50:42+21:00(20)52:41+21:24(20)53:03+21:26(20)
6:17+3:06(21)4:00+2:09(19)1:59+0:43(18)0:22+0:10(19)
 
21217Formánková Zuzana 55:083:55+1:53(19)11:40+5:02(18)17:11+8:42(21)18:26+9:04(20)22:11+10:20(20)24:10+10:46(20)30:39+13:15(20)38:50+17:30(21)43:00+19:11(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:55+1:53(19)7:45+3:09(18)5:31+3:58(21)1:15+0:26(14)3:45+1:40(13)1:59+0:59(18)6:29+3:08(21)8:11+4:18(21)4:10+2:03(19)
48:36+20:57(21)52:23+22:41(21)54:51+23:34(21)55:08+23:31(21)
5:36+2:25(20)3:47+1:56(18)2:28+1:12(20)0:17+0:05(8)
 
 
 
 
D35C (22)3,8 km 0 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(32)3(40)4(49)5(55)6(52)7(75)8(71)9(108)
10(83)11(105)12(78)13(73)14(69)15(100)Cíl
 
1249Smutná Jana 34:521:59+0:19(11)4:37+0:43(6)6:08+0:25(5)9:27+0:43(5)10:23+0:55(5)11:18+0:58(5)13:27+0:12(2)15:20+0:24(2)16:29+0:09(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:59+0:19(11)2:38+0:26(4)1:31+0:09(4)3:19+0:36(9)0:56+0:12(4)0:55+0:16(8)2:090:00(1)1:53+0:12(5)1:090:00(1)
20:38+0:16(2)24:160:00(1)25:260:00(1)29:560:00(1)32:32+0:04(2)34:350:00(1)34:520:00(1)
4:09+0:20(4)3:38+0:05(3)1:10+0:08(6)4:30+0:43(8)2:36+0:14(2)2:03+0:19(6)0:17+0:03(11)
 
2240Škorpilová Jana 35:141:58+0:18(7)4:58+1:04(8)6:29+0:46(7)9:15+0:31(4)10:03+0:35(3)11:00+0:40(3)14:22+1:07(5)16:12+1:16(4)17:23+1:03(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:58+0:18(7)3:00+0:48(13)1:31+0:09(4)2:46+0:03(2)0:48+0:04(2)0:57+0:18(11)3:22+1:13(12)1:50+0:09(3)1:11+0:02(3)
21:12+0:50(3)24:49+0:33(2)25:58+0:32(2)30:12+0:16(3)32:50+0:22(3)34:59+0:24(2)35:14+0:22(2)
3:490:00(1)3:37+0:04(2)1:09+0:07(5)4:14+0:27(5)2:38+0:16(3)2:09+0:25(9)0:15+0:01(2)
 
3254Vandasová Markéta 35:181:58+0:18(7)4:36+0:42(5)6:03+0:20(4)8:46+0:02(2)9:48+0:20(2)10:27+0:07(2)13:150:00(1)14:560:00(1)16:200:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:58+0:18(7)2:38+0:26(4)1:27+0:05(3)2:430:00(1)1:02+0:18(13)0:390:00(1)2:48+0:39(9)1:410:00(1)1:24+0:15(12)
20:220:00(1)25:15+0:59(3)26:19+0:53(3)30:06+0:10(2)32:280:00(1)35:04+0:29(3)35:18+0:26(3)
4:02+0:13(3)4:53+1:20(19)1:04+0:02(2)3:470:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:36+0:52(19)0:140:00(1)
 
4241Křivdová Lenka 36:001:42+0:02(2)3:540:00(1)5:430:00(1)8:440:00(1)9:280:00(1)10:200:00(1)13:50+0:35(3)15:41+0:45(3)17:11+0:51(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:42+0:02(2)2:120:00(1)1:49+0:27(13)3:01+0:18(4)0:440:00(1)0:52+0:13(6)3:30+1:21(15)1:51+0:10(4)1:30+0:21(17)
21:49+1:27(4)25:46+1:30(4)26:59+1:33(4)31:05+1:09(4)33:45+1:17(4)35:45+1:10(4)36:00+1:08(4)
4:38+0:49(12)3:57+0:24(6)1:13+0:11(11)4:06+0:19(2)2:40+0:18(4)2:00+0:16(4)0:15+0:01(2)
 
5239Koberová Lenka 37:403:09+1:29(21)5:24+1:30(14)7:37+1:54(18)10:48+2:04(12)11:45+2:17(10)12:58+2:38(11)16:26+3:11(15)18:14+3:18(13)19:28+3:08(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:09+1:29(21)2:15+0:03(2)2:13+0:51(22)3:11+0:28(5)0:57+0:13(5)1:13+0:34(18)3:28+1:19(14)1:48+0:07(2)1:14+0:05(4)
23:23+3:01(8)27:27+3:11(9)28:29+3:03(7)32:45+2:49(7)35:25+2:57(6)37:23+2:48(5)37:40+2:48(5)
3:55+0:06(2)4:04+0:31(7)1:020:00(1)4:16+0:29(6)2:40+0:18(4)1:58+0:14(3)0:17+0:03(11)
 
6255Švíglerová Pavla 37:551:49+0:09(4)4:34+0:40(4)5:59+0:16(3)9:13+0:29(3)10:13+0:45(4)11:16+0:56(4)14:21+1:06(4)16:16+1:20(5)17:38+1:18(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:49+0:09(4)2:45+0:33(7)1:25+0:03(2)3:14+0:31(6)1:00+0:16(10)1:03+0:24(16)3:05+0:56(10)1:55+0:14(6)1:22+0:13(10)
22:06+1:44(5)26:01+1:45(5)27:12+1:46(5)32:10+2:14(5)35:22+2:54(5)37:38+3:03(6)37:55+3:03(6)
4:28+0:39(9)3:55+0:22(5)1:11+0:09(10)4:58+1:11(15)3:12+0:50(14)2:16+0:32(14)0:17+0:03(11)
 
7257Samková Renáta 38:312:05+0:25(14)6:20+2:26(20)8:04+2:21(20)10:54+2:10(14)12:49+3:21(19)13:47+3:27(19)16:07+2:52(14)18:10+3:14(12)19:29+3:09(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:05+0:25(14)4:15+2:03(21)1:44+0:22(10)2:50+0:07(3)1:55+1:11(21)0:58+0:19(12)2:20+0:11(6)2:03+0:22(9)1:19+0:10(6)
23:38+3:16(10)27:11+2:55(7)28:21+2:55(6)33:03+3:07(8)36:26+3:58(8)38:16+3:41(7)38:31+3:39(7)
4:09+0:20(4)3:330:00(1)1:10+0:08(6)4:42+0:55(11)3:23+1:01(16)1:50+0:06(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
8253Chaloupská Pavlína 38:441:56+0:16(5)5:05+1:11(10)6:53+1:10(11)10:11+1:27(9)11:03+1:35(7)11:50+1:30(6)15:17+2:02(9)17:18+2:22(8)18:27+2:07(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:56+0:16(5)3:09+0:57(15)1:48+0:26(12)3:18+0:35(7)0:52+0:08(3)0:47+0:08(3)3:27+1:18(13)2:01+0:20(8)1:090:00(1)
23:41+3:19(11)27:24+3:08(8)28:30+3:04(8)32:36+2:40(6)36:06+3:38(7)38:28+3:53(8)38:44+3:52(8)
5:14+1:25(17)3:43+0:10(4)1:06+0:04(4)4:06+0:19(2)3:30+1:08(18)2:22+0:38(16)0:16+0:02(6)
 
9247Myslivcová Lenka 39:322:12+0:32(15)5:24+1:30(14)7:14+1:31(15)11:06+2:22(15)12:04+2:36(14)12:55+2:35(10)15:27+2:12(10)18:39+3:43(14)19:57+3:37(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:12+0:32(15)3:12+1:00(16)1:50+0:28(14)3:52+1:09(15)0:58+0:14(8)0:51+0:12(5)2:32+0:23(7)3:12+1:31(20)1:18+0:09(5)
24:14+3:52(13)28:24+4:08(13)29:40+4:14(13)34:08+4:12(10)37:02+4:34(9)39:14+4:39(9)39:32+4:40(9)
4:17+0:28(8)4:10+0:37(10)1:16+0:14(13)4:28+0:41(7)2:54+0:32(7)2:12+0:28(13)0:18+0:04(17)
 
10250Čermáková Renata 39:331:58+0:18(7)4:14+0:20(2)5:53+0:10(2)9:47+1:03(6)11:11+1:43(8)12:14+1:54(8)14:29+1:14(6)16:33+1:37(6)17:56+1:36(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:58+0:18(7)2:16+0:04(3)1:39+0:17(9)3:54+1:11(16)1:24+0:40(17)1:03+0:24(16)2:15+0:06(3)2:04+0:23(10)1:23+0:14(11)
22:31+2:09(6)26:38+2:22(6)29:07+3:41(10)33:54+3:58(9)37:05+4:37(10)39:15+4:40(10)39:33+4:41(10)
4:35+0:46(11)4:07+0:34(8)2:29+1:27(22)4:47+1:00(12)3:11+0:49(13)2:10+0:26(11)0:18+0:04(17)
 
11245Kubečková Zdena 39:481:58+0:18(7)4:55+1:01(7)6:41+0:58(10)10:02+1:18(8)11:41+2:13(9)13:00+2:40(13)15:11+1:56(8)17:26+2:30(9)18:47+2:27(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:58+0:18(7)2:57+0:45(11)1:46+0:24(11)3:21+0:38(10)1:39+0:55(20)1:19+0:40(20)2:11+0:02(2)2:15+0:34(15)1:21+0:12(9)
23:16+2:54(7)27:37+3:21(10)29:06+3:40(9)34:27+4:31(12)37:24+4:56(11)39:29+4:54(11)39:48+4:56(11)
4:29+0:40(10)4:21+0:48(14)1:29+0:27(17)5:21+1:34(18)2:57+0:35(8)2:05+0:21(7)0:19+0:05(19)
 
12235Ďoubalíková Veronika 40:061:48+0:08(3)4:32+0:38(3)6:22+0:39(6)9:50+1:06(7)10:49+1:21(6)11:51+1:31(7)15:46+2:31(12)18:08+3:12(11)19:33+3:13(13)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:48+0:08(3)2:44+0:32(6)1:50+0:28(14)3:28+0:45(11)0:59+0:15(9)1:02+0:23(14)3:55+1:46(19)2:22+0:41(17)1:25+0:16(15)
23:45+3:23(12)28:02+3:46(11)29:16+3:50(11)34:13+4:17(11)38:06+5:38(12)39:50+5:15(12)40:06+5:14(12)
4:12+0:23(6)4:17+0:44(12)1:14+0:12(12)4:57+1:10(14)3:53+1:31(20)1:440:00(1)0:16+0:02(6)
 
13252Kroniková Jana 40:431:57+0:17(6)5:02+1:08(9)6:56+1:13(12)10:36+1:52(11)12:02+2:34(12)13:44+3:24(18)16:57+3:42(18)19:09+4:13(16)20:28+4:08(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:57+0:17(6)3:05+0:53(14)1:54+0:32(17)3:40+0:57(13)1:26+0:42(18)1:42+1:03(22)3:13+1:04(11)2:12+0:31(14)1:19+0:10(6)
25:22+5:00(16)29:29+5:13(15)30:33+5:07(15)34:44+4:48(13)38:09+5:41(13)40:28+5:53(13)40:43+5:51(13)
4:54+1:05(14)4:07+0:34(8)1:04+0:02(2)4:11+0:24(4)3:25+1:03(17)2:19+0:35(15)0:15+0:01(2)
 
14256Kovářová Anna 41:451:400:00(1)6:31+2:37(21)8:06+2:23(21)11:24+2:40(19)12:24+2:56(17)13:07+2:47(14)16:39+3:24(16)18:44+3:48(15)20:22+4:02(15)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:400:00(1)4:51+2:39(22)1:35+0:13(8)3:18+0:35(7)1:00+0:16(10)0:43+0:04(2)3:32+1:23(16)2:05+0:24(11)1:38+0:29(20)
25:25+5:03(17)29:50+5:34(16)31:00+5:34(16)36:19+6:23(15)39:27+6:59(14)41:28+6:53(14)41:45+6:53(14)
5:03+1:14(15)4:25+0:52(15)1:10+0:08(6)5:19+1:32(17)3:08+0:46(12)2:01+0:17(5)0:17+0:03(11)
 
15234Švadlenová Ivana 42:052:01+0:21(13)5:24+1:30(14)7:19+1:36(16)11:06+2:22(15)12:03+2:35(13)12:59+2:39(12)15:31+2:16(11)17:47+2:51(10)19:11+2:51(10)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:01+0:21(13)3:23+1:11(17)1:55+0:33(18)3:47+1:04(14)0:57+0:13(5)0:56+0:17(10)2:32+0:23(7)2:16+0:35(16)1:24+0:15(12)
24:29+4:07(14)28:48+4:32(14)30:18+4:52(14)36:07+6:11(14)39:37+7:09(15)41:46+7:11(15)42:05+7:13(15)
5:18+1:29(18)4:19+0:46(13)1:30+0:28(18)5:49+2:02(20)3:30+1:08(18)2:09+0:25(9)0:19+0:05(19)
 
16237Mrskočová Dana 42:272:20+0:40(17)5:06+1:12(11)6:37+0:54(8)11:15+2:31(18)12:16+2:48(16)13:11+2:51(16)16:45+3:30(17)19:14+4:18(17)20:38+4:18(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:20+0:40(17)2:46+0:34(8)1:31+0:09(4)4:38+1:55(22)1:01+0:17(12)0:55+0:16(8)3:34+1:25(17)2:29+0:48(19)1:24+0:15(12)
25:16+4:54(15)30:52+6:36(18)32:02+6:36(17)36:43+6:47(17)39:41+7:13(16)42:10+7:35(16)42:27+7:35(16)
4:38+0:49(12)5:36+2:03(21)1:10+0:08(6)4:41+0:54(9)2:58+0:36(9)2:29+0:45(17)0:17+0:03(11)
 
17244Vlastníková Lucie 42:562:00+0:20(12)5:35+1:41(18)6:57+1:14(13)10:27+1:43(10)11:49+2:21(11)12:39+2:19(9)14:56+1:41(7)17:05+2:09(7)18:25+2:05(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:00+0:20(12)3:35+1:23(19)1:220:00(1)3:30+0:47(12)1:22+0:38(16)0:50+0:11(4)2:17+0:08(5)2:09+0:28(13)1:20+0:11(8)
23:30+3:08(9)28:10+3:54(12)29:26+4:00(12)36:36+6:40(16)39:42+7:14(17)42:40+8:05(17)42:56+8:04(17)
5:05+1:16(16)4:40+1:07(16)1:16+0:14(13)7:10+3:23(21)3:06+0:44(10)2:58+1:14(21)0:16+0:02(6)
 
18248Kaplanová Iva 43:332:32+0:52(20)5:31+1:37(17)7:34+1:51(17)11:45+3:01(20)12:42+3:14(18)13:36+3:16(17)15:51+2:36(13)19:37+4:41(18)21:14+4:54(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:32+0:52(20)2:59+0:47(12)2:03+0:41(20)4:11+1:28(18)0:57+0:13(5)0:54+0:15(7)2:15+0:06(3)3:46+2:05(22)1:37+0:28(18)
26:33+6:11(18)30:45+6:29(17)33:00+7:34(18)37:55+7:59(18)41:08+8:40(18)43:16+8:41(18)43:33+8:41(18)
5:19+1:30(19)4:12+0:39(11)2:15+1:13(21)4:55+1:08(13)3:13+0:51(15)2:08+0:24(8)0:17+0:03(11)
 
19243Kunartová Lenka 43:462:18+0:38(16)5:09+1:15(12)6:40+0:57(9)10:51+2:07(13)12:51+3:23(20)14:05+3:45(20)19:36+6:21(21)22:04+7:08(21)23:41+7:21(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:18+0:38(16)2:51+0:39(10)1:31+0:09(4)4:11+1:28(18)2:00+1:16(22)1:14+0:35(19)5:31+3:22(22)2:28+0:47(18)1:37+0:28(18)
27:56+7:34(20)32:38+8:22(19)33:54+8:28(19)38:35+8:39(19)41:20+8:52(19)43:30+8:55(19)43:46+8:54(19)
4:15+0:26(7)4:42+1:09(17)1:16+0:14(13)4:41+0:54(9)2:45+0:23(6)2:10+0:26(11)0:16+0:02(6)
 
20236Chvátilová Pavlína 45:242:25+0:45(18)5:11+1:17(13)7:09+1:26(14)11:07+2:23(17)12:09+2:41(15)13:07+2:47(14)18:11+4:56(19)20:16+5:20(19)21:43+5:23(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:25+0:45(18)2:46+0:34(8)1:58+0:36(19)3:58+1:15(17)1:02+0:18(13)0:58+0:19(12)5:04+2:55(21)2:05+0:24(11)1:27+0:18(16)
27:23+7:01(19)32:51+8:35(20)34:10+8:44(20)39:10+9:14(20)42:16+9:48(20)45:08+10:33(20)45:24+10:32(20)
5:40+1:51(20)5:28+1:55(20)1:19+0:17(16)5:00+1:13(16)3:06+0:44(10)2:52+1:08(20)0:16+0:02(6)
 
21238Hájková Ludmila 47:402:30+0:50(19)5:53+1:59(19)7:46+2:03(19)12:08+3:24(21)13:25+3:57(21)14:50+4:30(21)18:32+5:17(20)20:31+5:35(20)22:43+6:23(20)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:30+0:50(19)3:23+1:11(17)1:53+0:31(16)4:22+1:39(20)1:17+0:33(15)1:25+0:46(21)3:42+1:33(18)1:59+0:18(7)2:12+1:03(22)
28:24+8:02(21)33:07+8:51(21)34:59+9:33(21)40:33+10:37(21)44:48+12:20(21)47:17+12:42(21)47:40+12:48(21)
5:41+1:52(21)4:43+1:10(18)1:52+0:50(20)5:34+1:47(19)4:15+1:53(21)2:29+0:45(17)0:23+0:09(22)
 
22246Šedivá Petra 63:543:25+1:45(22)7:15+3:21(22)9:20+3:37(22)13:57+5:13(22)15:25+5:57(22)16:27+6:07(22)20:36+7:21(22)24:19+9:23(22)26:29+10:09(22)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:25+1:45(22)3:50+1:38(20)2:05+0:43(21)4:37+1:54(21)1:28+0:44(19)1:02+0:23(14)4:09+2:00(20)3:43+2:02(21)2:10+1:01(21)
33:41+13:19(22)40:57+16:41(22)42:43+17:17(22)50:03+20:07(22)54:49+22:21(22)63:33+28:58(22)63:54+29:02(22)
7:12+3:23(22)7:16+3:43(22)1:46+0:44(19)7:20+3:33(22)4:46+2:24(22)8:44+7:00(22)0:21+0:07(21)
 
 
 
 
D35D (49)3,1 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(102)3(61)4(51)5(57)6(109)7(60)8(62)9(67)
10(69)11(106)12(100)Cíl
 
1267Hanušová Zdena 29:041:54+0:25(17)5:49+0:24(9)7:21+0:20(3)8:15+0:11(3)10:36+0:11(2)11:43+0:11(3)16:12+0:17(2)18:05+0:47(2)22:280:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:54+0:25(17)3:55+0:17(4)1:32+0:02(2)0:540:00(1)2:21+0:24(13)1:07+0:05(7)4:29+0:20(6)1:53+0:48(31)4:230:00(1)
26:220:00(1)28:080:00(1)28:500:00(1)29:040:00(1)
3:54+0:27(2)1:46+0:02(2)0:42+0:06(9)0:14+0:01(3)
 
2288Haasová Renata 30:482:09+0:40(29)5:59+0:34(12)7:42+0:41(8)8:46+0:42(5)11:03+0:38(6)12:16+0:44(8)17:03+1:08(4)18:19+1:01(3)23:42+1:14(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:09+0:40(29)3:50+0:12(3)1:43+0:13(4)1:04+0:10(15)2:17+0:20(9)1:13+0:11(20)4:47+0:38(12)1:16+0:11(5)5:23+1:00(6)
27:57+1:35(2)29:53+1:45(2)30:34+1:44(2)30:48+1:44(2)
4:15+0:48(4)1:56+0:12(5)0:41+0:05(5)0:14+0:01(3)
 
3271Rykalová Jitka 31:131:35+0:06(5)5:33+0:08(3)7:31+0:30(5)9:10+1:06(10)11:07+0:42(8)12:09+0:37(5)18:07+2:12(7)19:57+2:39(7)24:59+2:31(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:35+0:06(5)3:58+0:20(8)1:58+0:28(12)1:39+0:45(38)1:570:00(1)1:020:00(1)5:58+1:49(30)1:50+0:45(30)5:02+0:39(5)
28:26+2:04(3)30:10+2:02(3)30:56+2:06(3)31:13+2:09(3)
3:270:00(1)1:440:00(1)0:46+0:10(20)0:17+0:04(20)
 
4299Rusinová Alena 31:501:290:00(1)5:41+0:16(7)7:11+0:10(2)8:14+0:10(2)10:250:00(1)11:320:00(1)15:550:00(1)17:180:00(1)23:49+1:21(3)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:290:00(1)4:12+0:34(16)1:300:00(1)1:03+0:09(11)2:11+0:14(7)1:07+0:05(7)4:23+0:14(5)1:23+0:18(12)6:31+2:08(29)
28:42+2:20(4)30:57+2:49(4)31:33+2:43(4)31:50+2:46(4)
4:53+1:26(17)2:15+0:31(16)0:360:00(1)0:17+0:04(20)
 
5300Azebová Martina 32:371:40+0:11(8)5:40+0:15(6)8:13+1:12(12)9:17+1:13(12)11:56+1:31(10)12:59+1:27(9)17:29+1:34(6)19:03+1:45(5)25:05+2:37(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:40+0:11(8)4:00+0:22(11)2:33+1:03(27)1:04+0:10(15)2:39+0:42(27)1:03+0:01(3)4:30+0:21(7)1:34+0:29(17)6:02+1:39(15)
29:23+3:01(5)31:34+3:26(5)32:21+3:31(5)32:37+3:33(5)
4:18+0:51(6)2:11+0:27(15)0:47+0:11(26)0:16+0:03(11)
 
6307Kavalírová Kateřina 33:211:39+0:10(7)5:34+0:09(4)7:38+0:37(7)8:59+0:55(9)11:06+0:41(7)12:13+0:41(7)17:26+1:31(5)19:10+1:52(6)25:49+3:21(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:39+0:10(7)3:55+0:17(4)2:04+0:34(14)1:21+0:27(28)2:07+0:10(3)1:07+0:05(7)5:13+1:04(22)1:44+0:39(24)6:39+2:16(30)
30:04+3:42(6)32:20+4:12(6)33:06+4:16(6)33:21+4:17(6)
4:15+0:48(4)2:16+0:32(17)0:46+0:10(20)0:15+0:02(7)
 
7269Pipková Táňa 33:221:31+0:02(2)5:37+0:12(5)7:22+0:21(4)8:50+0:46(6)10:57+0:32(5)12:01+0:29(4)18:47+2:52(11)20:03+2:45(9)26:09+3:41(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:31+0:02(2)4:06+0:28(12)1:45+0:15(6)1:28+0:34(33)2:07+0:10(3)1:04+0:02(4)6:46+2:37(36)1:16+0:11(5)6:06+1:43(18)
30:32+4:10(9)32:23+4:15(7)33:09+4:19(7)33:22+4:18(7)
4:23+0:56(8)1:51+0:07(3)0:46+0:10(20)0:130:00(1)
 
8293Štefanová Klára 33:452:26+0:57(39)6:57+1:32(25)9:05+2:04(20)10:15+2:11(18)12:43+2:18(17)14:09+2:37(17)19:13+3:18(13)20:32+3:14(12)26:12+3:44(11)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:26+0:57(39)4:31+0:53(25)2:08+0:38(17)1:10+0:16(18)2:28+0:31(20)1:26+0:24(36)5:04+0:55(20)1:19+0:14(9)5:40+1:17(10)
30:31+4:09(8)32:48+4:40(8)33:29+4:39(8)33:45+4:41(8)
4:19+0:52(7)2:17+0:33(18)0:41+0:05(5)0:16+0:03(11)
 
9285Koutná Alena 34:032:12+0:43(33)6:07+0:42(14)7:55+0:54(9)8:50+0:46(6)10:53+0:28(4)12:10+0:38(6)16:46+0:51(3)18:57+1:39(4)25:59+3:31(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:12+0:43(33)3:55+0:17(4)1:48+0:18(9)0:55+0:01(2)2:03+0:06(2)1:17+0:15(29)4:36+0:27(8)2:11+1:06(38)7:02+2:39(35)
31:01+4:39(10)33:05+4:57(9)33:48+4:58(9)34:03+4:59(9)
5:02+1:35(22)2:04+0:20(9)0:43+0:07(11)0:15+0:02(7)
 
10304Koblicová Milena 34:441:42+0:13(11)6:28+1:03(21)8:27+1:26(16)9:48+1:44(16)12:16+1:51(12)13:49+2:17(14)19:17+3:22(15)20:45+3:27(15)26:27+3:59(13)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:42+0:13(11)4:46+1:08(29)1:59+0:29(13)1:21+0:27(28)2:28+0:31(20)1:33+0:31(40)5:28+1:19(25)1:28+0:23(14)5:42+1:19(11)
31:23+5:01(11)33:30+5:22(10)34:24+5:34(10)34:44+5:40(10)
4:56+1:29(19)2:07+0:23(11)0:54+0:18(38)0:20+0:07(39)
 
11264Moskvová Jitka 35:061:51+0:22(14)7:05+1:40(29)9:42+2:41(30)10:37+2:33(24)12:58+2:33(18)14:18+2:46(20)19:16+3:21(14)20:32+3:14(12)26:40+4:12(14)
ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory1:51+0:22(14)5:14+1:36(38)2:37+1:07(32)0:55+0:01(2)2:21+0:24(13)1:20+0:18(30)4:58+0:49(18)1:16+0:11(5)6:08+1:45(19)
31:58+5:36(13)33:59+5:51(11)34:48+5:58(11)35:06+6:02(11)
5:18+1:51(26)2:01+0:17(8)0:49+0:13(32)0:18+0:05(30)
 
12301Kalenská Kateřina 35:141:43+0:14(12)6:07+0:42(14)8:23+1:22(15)9:35+1:31(14)11:53+1:28(9)13:03+1:31(10)19:51+3:56(18)21:06+3:48(17)27:17+4:49(17)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:43+0:14(12)4:24+0:46(23)2:16+0:46(20)1:12+0:18(22)2:18+0:21(10)1:10+0:08(13)6:48+2:39(38)1:15+0:10(4)6:11+1:48(22)
31:57+5:35(12)34:07+5:59(12)34:55+6:05(12)35:14+6:10(12)
4:40+1:13(11)2:10+0:26(14)0:48+0:12(28)0:19+0:06(32)
 
13292Hančová Alice 35:432:09+0:40(29)6:23+0:58(20)8:55+1:54(19)10:09+2:05(17)13:16+2:51(21)14:53+3:21(24)19:41+3:46(17)21:28+4:10(18)27:52+5:24(19)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:09+0:40(29)4:14+0:36(17)2:32+1:02(25)1:14+0:20(25)3:07+1:10(34)1:37+0:35(41)4:48+0:39(13)1:47+0:42(25)6:24+2:01(24)
32:39+6:17(16)34:46+6:38(13)35:28+6:38(13)35:43+6:39(13)
4:47+1:20(13)2:07+0:23(11)0:42+0:06(9)0:15+0:02(7)
 
14297Pilná Libuše 36:071:51+0:22(14)5:50+0:25(10)8:21+1:20(14)9:21+1:17(13)12:28+2:03(14)13:58+2:26(16)20:45+4:50(25)22:32+5:14(24)28:06+5:38(20)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:51+0:22(14)3:59+0:21(9)2:31+1:01(24)1:00+0:06(7)3:07+1:10(34)1:30+0:28(39)6:47+2:38(37)1:47+0:42(25)5:34+1:11(9)
33:03+6:41(17)35:07+6:59(14)35:51+7:01(14)36:07+7:03(14)
4:57+1:30(20)2:04+0:20(9)0:44+0:08(14)0:16+0:03(11)
 
15289Maňáková Silvie 36:544:14+2:45(46)8:31+3:06(43)11:06+4:05(42)12:07+4:03(35)14:32+4:07(30)15:38+4:06(28)20:31+4:36(22)22:08+4:50(22)29:08+6:40(23)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:14+2:45(46)4:17+0:39(19)2:35+1:05(30)1:01+0:07(8)2:25+0:28(18)1:06+0:04(5)4:53+0:44(17)1:37+0:32(20)7:00+2:37(34)
33:35+7:13(19)35:52+7:44(15)36:37+7:47(15)36:54+7:50(15)
4:27+1:00(10)2:17+0:33(18)0:45+0:09(17)0:17+0:04(20)
 
16273Dohnálková Jana 37:072:00+0:31(24)6:57+1:32(25)9:10+2:09(22)10:58+2:54(27)13:39+3:14(24)14:45+3:13(23)18:54+2:59(12)20:20+3:02(10)27:12+4:44(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:00+0:31(24)4:57+1:19(32)2:13+0:43(18)1:48+0:54(42)2:41+0:44(29)1:06+0:04(5)4:090:00(1)1:26+0:21(13)6:52+2:29(31)
32:18+5:56(15)35:54+7:46(16)36:52+8:02(16)37:07+8:03(16)
5:06+1:39(25)3:36+1:52(36)0:58+0:22(41)0:15+0:02(7)
 
17303Janků Radka 37:082:13+0:44(36)6:19+0:54(18)8:08+1:07(11)9:11+1:07(11)12:21+1:56(13)13:31+1:59(12)18:43+2:48(9)20:01+2:43(8)25:25+2:57(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:13+0:44(36)4:06+0:28(12)1:49+0:19(10)1:03+0:09(11)3:10+1:13(36)1:10+0:08(13)5:12+1:03(21)1:18+0:13(8)5:24+1:01(7)
34:11+7:49(20)36:11+8:03(18)36:52+8:02(16)37:08+8:04(17)
8:46+5:19(47)2:00+0:16(7)0:41+0:05(5)0:16+0:03(11)
 
18262Kašparová Eva 37:241:34+0:05(3)5:41+0:16(7)9:23+2:22(26)10:29+2:25(22)13:03+2:38(20)14:12+2:40(18)18:32+2:37(8)20:25+3:07(11)26:17+3:49(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:34+0:05(3)4:07+0:29(14)3:42+2:12(46)1:06+0:12(17)2:34+0:37(24)1:09+0:07(11)4:20+0:11(4)1:53+0:48(31)5:52+1:29(13)
33:05+6:43(18)36:03+7:55(17)37:10+8:20(19)37:24+8:20(18)
6:48+3:21(43)2:58+1:14(29)1:07+0:31(46)0:14+0:01(3)
 
19276Krpatová Zuzana 37:251:56+0:27(23)6:18+0:53(17)8:15+1:14(13)10:29+2:25(22)12:58+2:33(18)14:13+2:41(19)19:51+3:56(18)21:50+4:32(19)28:53+6:25(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:56+0:27(23)4:22+0:44(22)1:57+0:27(11)2:14+1:20(45)2:29+0:32(22)1:15+0:13(24)5:38+1:29(28)1:59+0:54(34)7:03+2:40(36)
34:17+7:55(22)36:26+8:18(19)37:09+8:19(18)37:25+8:21(19)
5:24+1:57(29)2:09+0:25(13)0:43+0:07(11)0:16+0:03(11)
 
20298Justová Jana 37:552:08+0:39(28)6:58+1:33(27)9:05+2:04(20)10:17+2:13(19)12:41+2:16(16)13:55+2:23(15)18:43+2:48(9)20:49+3:31(16)26:57+4:29(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:08+0:39(28)4:50+1:12(31)2:07+0:37(16)1:12+0:18(22)2:24+0:27(17)1:14+0:12(22)4:48+0:39(13)2:06+1:01(36)6:08+1:45(19)
32:01+5:39(14)36:37+8:29(20)37:38+8:48(20)37:55+8:51(20)
5:04+1:37(23)4:36+2:52(41)1:01+0:25(43)0:17+0:04(20)
 
21291Čapková Petra 37:591:54+0:25(17)7:03+1:38(28)9:27+2:26(28)11:35+3:31(32)14:28+4:03(28)15:42+4:10(29)21:02+5:07(26)23:31+6:13(27)29:49+7:21(25)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:54+0:25(17)5:09+1:31(36)2:24+0:54(22)2:08+1:14(43)2:53+0:56(31)1:14+0:12(22)5:20+1:11(24)2:29+1:24(41)6:18+1:55(23)
34:13+7:51(21)36:58+8:50(21)37:43+8:53(21)37:59+8:55(21)
4:24+0:57(9)2:45+1:01(25)0:45+0:09(17)0:16+0:03(11)
 
22296Černá Petra 38:494:47+3:18(47)9:04+3:39(45)12:19+5:18(45)14:01+5:57(43)16:35+6:10(40)17:47+6:15(39)23:19+7:24(36)25:01+7:43(33)30:58+8:30(28)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli4:47+3:18(47)4:17+0:39(19)3:15+1:45(37)1:42+0:48(41)2:34+0:37(24)1:12+0:10(17)5:32+1:23(26)1:42+0:37(23)5:57+1:34(14)
35:45+9:23(23)37:42+9:34(22)38:29+9:39(22)38:49+9:45(22)
4:47+1:20(13)1:57+0:13(6)0:47+0:11(26)0:20+0:07(39)
 
23302Mádlová Denisa 39:152:36+1:07(40)7:39+2:14(39)10:59+3:58(41)12:12+4:08(36)14:35+4:10(32)15:47+4:15(30)20:39+4:44(24)22:15+4:57(23)27:47+5:19(18)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:36+1:07(40)5:03+1:25(34)3:20+1:50(40)1:13+0:19(24)2:23+0:26(15)1:12+0:10(17)4:52+0:43(16)1:36+0:31(19)5:32+1:09(8)
35:58+9:36(25)38:16+10:08(23)38:56+10:06(23)39:15+10:11(23)
8:11+4:44(46)2:18+0:34(20)0:40+0:04(3)0:19+0:06(32)
 
24282Šišmová Hana 39:521:40+0:11(8)5:250:00(1)8:47+1:46(18)11:03+2:59(30)13:21+2:56(23)14:44+3:12(22)19:22+3:27(16)20:41+3:23(14)25:28+3:00(7)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic1:40+0:11(8)3:45+0:07(2)3:22+1:52(41)2:16+1:22(46)2:18+0:21(10)1:23+0:21(34)4:38+0:29(9)1:19+0:14(9)4:47+0:24(2)
30:22+4:00(7)38:55+10:47(24)39:36+10:46(24)39:52+10:48(24)
4:54+1:27(18)8:33+6:49(45)0:41+0:05(5)0:16+0:03(11)
 
25295Tomášová Petra 40:222:00+0:31(24)5:59+0:34(12)9:21+2:20(24)10:24+2:20(20)13:39+3:14(24)15:22+3:50(26)22:54+6:59(33)24:32+7:14(30)30:56+8:28(27)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:00+0:31(24)3:59+0:21(9)3:22+1:52(41)1:03+0:09(11)3:15+1:18(39)1:43+0:41(43)7:32+3:23(42)1:38+0:33(21)6:24+2:01(24)
36:39+10:17(28)39:14+11:06(25)40:03+11:13(25)40:22+11:18(25)
5:43+2:16(32)2:35+0:51(22)0:49+0:13(32)0:19+0:06(32)
 
26308Valachová Jana 41:011:54+0:25(17)6:22+0:57(19)9:38+2:37(29)11:01+2:57(29)14:33+4:08(31)15:54+4:22(31)22:53+6:58(32)24:42+7:24(32)31:11+8:43(30)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:54+0:25(17)4:28+0:50(24)3:16+1:46(38)1:23+0:29(30)3:32+1:35(43)1:21+0:19(33)6:59+2:50(39)1:49+0:44(29)6:29+2:06(27)
36:34+10:12(27)39:59+11:51(27)40:45+11:55(27)41:01+11:57(26)
5:23+1:56(28)3:25+1:41(35)0:46+0:10(20)0:16+0:03(11)
 
27281Chládková Eva 41:022:37+1:08(41)7:12+1:47(32)10:48+3:47(36)12:29+4:25(39)15:28+5:03(36)16:48+5:16(36)22:05+6:10(29)23:43+6:25(28)30:42+8:14(26)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:37+1:08(41)4:35+0:57(26)3:36+2:06(44)1:41+0:47(39)2:59+1:02(32)1:20+0:18(30)5:17+1:08(23)1:38+0:33(21)6:59+2:36(33)
36:45+10:23(29)39:51+11:43(26)40:43+11:53(26)41:02+11:58(27)
6:03+2:36(37)3:06+1:22(31)0:52+0:16(36)0:19+0:06(32)
 
28287Weberová Zuzana 41:242:46+1:17(42)7:28+2:03(34)10:08+3:07(34)11:43+3:39(33)15:10+4:45(35)16:47+5:15(35)22:58+7:03(34)25:59+8:41(36)32:03+9:35(33)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:46+1:17(42)4:42+1:04(27)2:40+1:10(33)1:35+0:41(34)3:27+1:30(42)1:37+0:35(41)6:11+2:02(32)3:01+1:56(44)6:04+1:41(16)
37:24+11:02(30)40:16+12:08(28)41:06+12:16(28)41:24+12:20(28)
5:21+1:54(27)2:52+1:08(27)0:50+0:14(34)0:18+0:05(30)
 
29279Koblížková Hana 41:461:51+0:22(14)7:11+1:46(31)9:51+2:50(32)10:53+2:49(26)13:16+2:51(21)14:25+2:53(21)22:40+6:45(30)26:00+8:42(37)31:45+9:17(32)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:51+0:22(14)5:20+1:42(41)2:40+1:10(33)1:02+0:08(10)2:23+0:26(15)1:09+0:07(11)8:15+4:06(44)3:20+2:15(47)5:45+1:22(12)
36:25+10:03(26)40:36+12:28(30)41:22+12:32(29)41:46+12:42(29)
4:40+1:13(11)4:11+2:27(40)0:46+0:10(20)0:24+0:11(47)
 
30275Langrová Monika 41:492:05+0:36(26)7:37+2:12(38)10:00+2:59(33)11:19+3:15(31)14:30+4:05(29)16:24+4:52(34)23:04+7:09(35)25:06+7:48(34)32:33+10:05(34)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:05+0:36(26)5:32+1:54(43)2:23+0:53(21)1:19+0:25(27)3:11+1:14(38)1:54+0:52(46)6:40+2:31(35)2:02+0:57(35)7:27+3:04(38)
37:38+11:16(31)40:26+12:18(29)41:25+12:35(30)41:49+12:45(30)
5:05+1:38(24)2:48+1:04(26)0:59+0:23(42)0:24+0:11(47)
 
31294Ježková Romana 42:101:47+0:18(13)5:250:00(1)7:010:00(1)8:040:00(1)15:01+4:36(34)16:17+4:45(33)20:36+4:41(23)21:57+4:39(20)34:46+12:18(39)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:47+0:18(13)3:380:00(1)1:36+0:06(3)1:03+0:09(11)6:57+5:00(47)1:16+0:14(26)4:19+0:10(2)1:21+0:16(11)12:49+8:26(49)
38:50+12:28(35)41:13+13:05(32)41:57+13:07(31)42:10+13:06(31)
4:04+0:37(3)2:23+0:39(21)0:44+0:08(14)0:130:00(1)
 
32266Šodorová Magda 42:302:06+0:37(27)7:24+1:59(33)9:49+2:48(31)10:59+2:55(28)13:42+3:17(26)15:10+3:38(25)21:16+5:21(27)24:13+6:55(29)31:10+8:42(29)
6NC CZ - Šodorovi2:06+0:37(27)5:18+1:40(40)2:25+0:55(23)1:10+0:16(18)2:43+0:46(30)1:28+0:26(38)6:06+1:57(31)2:57+1:52(43)6:57+2:34(32)
37:57+11:35(32)40:53+12:45(31)42:08+13:18(32)42:30+13:26(32)
6:47+3:20(42)2:56+1:12(28)1:15+0:39(49)0:22+0:09(45)
 
33283Fenclová Markéta 42:362:12+0:43(33)6:29+1:04(22)8:33+1:32(17)9:47+1:43(15)12:06+1:41(11)13:22+1:50(11)20:23+4:28(21)23:02+5:44(26)31:12+8:44(31)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+0:43(33)4:17+0:39(19)2:04+0:34(14)1:14+0:20(25)2:19+0:22(12)1:16+0:14(26)7:01+2:52(40)2:39+1:34(42)8:10+3:47(44)
38:06+11:44(33)41:29+13:21(33)42:17+13:27(33)42:36+13:32(33)
6:54+3:27(44)3:23+1:39(34)0:48+0:12(28)0:19+0:06(32)
 
34263Brožková Květa 43:104:01+2:32(45)9:10+3:45(46)11:53+4:52(43)14:53+6:49(45)17:09+6:44(41)18:24+6:52(41)22:43+6:48(31)24:38+7:20(31)32:40+10:12(35)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:01+2:32(45)5:09+1:31(36)2:43+1:13(35)3:00+2:06(47)2:16+0:19(8)1:15+0:13(24)4:19+0:10(2)1:55+0:50(33)8:02+3:39(43)
39:26+13:04(38)42:08+14:00(34)42:51+14:01(34)43:10+14:06(34)
6:46+3:19(41)2:42+0:58(24)0:43+0:07(11)0:19+0:06(32)
 
35272Lamichová Iva 43:351:41+0:12(10)6:38+1:13(23)10:49+3:48(37)12:25+4:21(37)15:35+5:10(37)16:48+5:16(36)21:26+5:31(28)22:37+5:19(25)29:06+6:38(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:41+0:12(10)4:57+1:19(32)4:11+2:41(47)1:36+0:42(37)3:10+1:13(36)1:13+0:11(20)4:38+0:29(9)1:11+0:06(3)6:29+2:06(27)
39:09+12:47(37)42:24+14:16(35)43:15+14:25(35)43:35+14:31(35)
10:03+6:36(49)3:15+1:31(33)0:51+0:15(35)0:20+0:07(39)
 
36290Kašparová Eva 45:321:55+0:26(21)7:35+2:10(37)14:20+7:19(46)15:15+7:11(46)18:21+7:56(44)20:12+8:40(45)25:55+10:00(41)28:15+10:57(39)35:40+13:12(41)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic1:55+0:26(21)5:40+2:02(45)6:45+5:15(49)0:55+0:01(2)3:06+1:09(33)1:51+0:49(45)5:43+1:34(29)2:20+1:15(39)7:25+3:02(37)
41:40+15:18(42)44:16+16:08(36)45:13+16:23(36)45:32+16:28(36)
6:00+2:33(35)2:36+0:52(23)0:57+0:21(40)0:19+0:06(32)
 
37265Raková Miroslava 47:041:54+0:25(17)7:08+1:43(30)9:21+2:20(24)10:45+2:41(25)14:05+3:40(27)15:31+3:59(27)20:14+4:19(20)22:02+4:44(21)29:36+7:08(24)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:54+0:25(17)5:14+1:36(38)2:13+0:43(18)1:24+0:30(32)3:20+1:23(41)1:26+0:24(36)4:43+0:34(11)1:48+0:43(27)7:34+3:11(39)
35:45+9:23(23)45:59+17:51(37)46:47+17:57(37)47:04+18:00(37)
6:09+2:42(38)10:14+8:30(49)0:48+0:12(28)0:17+0:04(20)
 
38268Kodytková Karolína 47:131:55+0:26(21)7:34+2:09(35)10:51+3:50(38)12:01+3:57(34)14:41+4:16(33)16:01+4:29(32)23:39+7:44(38)28:24+11:06(41)36:07+13:39(42)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:55+0:26(21)5:39+2:01(44)3:17+1:47(39)1:10+0:16(18)2:40+0:43(28)1:20+0:18(30)7:38+3:29(43)4:45+3:40(48)7:43+3:20(41)
41:06+14:44(41)46:02+17:54(38)46:56+18:06(38)47:13+18:09(38)
4:59+1:32(21)4:56+3:12(42)0:54+0:18(38)0:17+0:04(20)
 
39286Hrnčířová Lenka 47:401:37+0:08(6)6:45+1:20(24)9:18+2:17(23)14:44+6:40(44)17:15+6:50(42)18:40+7:08(42)25:42+9:47(40)27:48+10:30(38)39:15+16:47(44)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:37+0:08(6)5:08+1:30(35)2:33+1:03(27)5:26+4:32(49)2:31+0:34(23)1:25+0:23(35)7:02+2:53(41)2:06+1:01(36)11:27+7:04(48)
44:44+18:22(44)46:39+18:31(39)47:24+18:34(39)47:40+18:36(39)
5:29+2:02(31)1:55+0:11(4)0:45+0:09(17)0:16+0:03(11)
 
40278Hladká Petra 48:021:34+0:05(3)5:50+0:25(10)7:33+0:32(6)8:29+0:25(4)10:38+0:13(3)11:40+0:08(2)27:35+11:40(44)28:40+11:22(42)33:30+11:02(37)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:34+0:05(3)4:16+0:38(18)1:43+0:13(4)0:56+0:02(5)2:09+0:12(6)1:020:00(1)15:55+11:46(49)1:050:00(1)4:50+0:27(3)
38:19+11:57(34)47:06+18:58(40)47:45+18:55(40)48:02+18:58(40)
4:49+1:22(15)8:47+7:03(47)0:39+0:03(2)0:17+0:04(20)
 
41274Matoušová Petra 49:012:20+0:51(37)8:21+2:56(41)10:53+3:52(39)12:28+4:24(38)15:43+5:18(38)17:58+6:26(40)23:30+7:35(37)25:52+8:34(35)33:27+10:59(36)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:20+0:51(37)6:01+2:23(47)2:32+1:02(25)1:35+0:41(34)3:15+1:18(39)2:15+1:13(48)5:32+1:23(26)2:22+1:17(40)7:35+3:12(40)
38:54+12:32(36)47:41+19:33(42)48:25+19:35(41)49:01+19:57(41)
5:27+2:00(30)8:47+7:03(47)0:44+0:08(14)0:36+0:23(49)
 
41284Douchová Jaroslava 49:012:25+0:56(38)8:31+3:06(43)11:59+4:58(44)13:40+5:36(42)17:45+7:20(43)19:31+7:59(43)25:55+10:00(41)29:06+11:48(43)37:51+15:23(43)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod2:25+0:56(38)6:06+2:28(48)3:28+1:58(43)1:41+0:47(39)4:05+2:08(44)1:46+0:44(44)6:24+2:15(33)3:11+2:06(46)8:45+4:22(46)
43:52+17:30(43)47:34+19:26(41)48:41+19:51(42)49:01+19:57(41)
6:01+2:34(36)3:42+1:58(37)1:07+0:31(46)0:20+0:07(39)
 
43261Tichá Kateřina 49:172:12+0:43(33)6:09+0:44(16)7:56+0:55(10)8:57+0:53(8)20:35+10:10(46)21:42+10:10(46)26:33+10:38(43)28:21+11:03(40)34:45+12:17(38)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:12+0:43(33)3:57+0:19(7)1:47+0:17(8)1:01+0:07(8)11:38+9:41(49)1:07+0:05(7)4:51+0:42(15)1:48+0:43(27)6:24+2:01(24)
40:59+14:37(40)48:14+20:06(43)49:00+20:10(43)49:17+20:13(43)
6:14+2:47(39)7:15+5:31(44)0:46+0:10(20)0:17+0:04(20)
 
44277Karlová Kateřina 49:553:32+2:03(43)7:41+2:16(40)9:26+2:25(27)10:25+2:21(21)12:32+2:07(15)13:42+2:10(13)29:32+13:37(45)30:39+13:21(44)35:32+13:04(40)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:32+2:03(43)4:09+0:31(15)1:45+0:15(6)0:59+0:05(6)2:07+0:10(3)1:10+0:08(13)15:50+11:41(48)1:07+0:02(2)4:53+0:30(4)
40:23+14:01(39)49:01+20:53(44)49:41+20:51(44)49:55+20:51(44)
4:51+1:24(16)8:38+6:54(46)0:40+0:04(3)0:14+0:01(3)
 
45305Krunčíková Iva 50:372:09+0:40(29)7:34+2:09(35)10:34+3:33(35)13:35+5:31(41)16:09+5:44(39)17:25+5:53(38)31:45+15:50(46)33:20+16:02(46)39:25+16:57(45)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:09+0:40(29)5:25+1:47(42)3:00+1:30(36)3:01+2:07(48)2:34+0:37(24)1:16+0:14(26)14:20+10:11(47)1:35+0:30(18)6:05+1:42(17)
45:21+18:59(45)49:10+21:02(45)50:20+21:30(45)50:37+21:33(45)
5:56+2:29(33)3:49+2:05(38)1:10+0:34(48)0:17+0:04(20)
 
46306Školníková Marcela 55:567:58+6:29(48)13:38+8:13(48)17:17+10:16(48)18:40+10:36(48)23:37+13:12(47)26:35+15:03(48)33:05+17:10(47)34:37+17:19(47)43:29+21:01(47)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering7:58+6:29(48)5:40+2:02(45)3:39+2:09(45)1:23+0:29(30)4:57+3:00(45)2:58+1:56(49)6:30+2:21(34)1:32+0:27(16)8:52+4:29(47)
51:28+25:06(47)54:32+26:24(46)55:33+26:43(46)55:56+26:52(46)
7:59+4:32(45)3:04+1:20(30)1:01+0:25(43)0:23+0:10(46)
 
47309Linková Eva 57:383:37+2:08(44)8:21+2:56(41)10:54+3:53(40)13:05+5:01(40)19:01+8:36(45)20:11+8:39(44)25:11+9:16(39)32:29+15:11(45)40:22+17:54(46)
STH STH-SK Studenec3:37+2:08(44)4:44+1:06(28)2:33+1:03(27)2:11+1:17(44)5:56+3:59(46)1:10+0:08(13)5:00+0:51(19)7:18+6:13(49)7:53+3:30(42)
49:49+23:27(46)56:30+28:22(47)57:18+28:28(47)57:38+28:34(47)
9:27+6:00(48)6:41+4:57(43)0:48+0:12(28)0:20+0:07(39)
 
48280Frömmelová Dana 58:3612:45+11:16(49)17:33+12:08(49)20:09+13:08(49)21:44+13:40(49)24:11+13:46(48)25:23+13:51(47)39:41+23:46(48)41:12+23:54(48)47:20+24:52(48)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering12:45+11:16(49)4:48+1:10(30)2:36+1:06(31)1:35+0:41(34)2:27+0:30(19)1:12+0:10(17)14:18+10:09(46)1:31+0:26(15)6:08+1:45(19)
53:18+26:56(48)57:13+29:05(48)58:19+29:29(48)58:36+29:32(48)
5:58+2:31(34)3:55+2:11(39)1:06+0:30(45)0:17+0:04(20)
 
49270Kolářová Andrea 63:122:09+0:40(29)9:12+3:47(47)15:27+8:26(47)16:38+8:34(47)25:53+15:28(49)28:03+16:31(49)40:51+24:56(49)43:54+26:36(49)52:28+30:00(49)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:09+0:40(29)7:03+3:25(49)6:15+4:45(48)1:11+0:17(21)9:15+7:18(48)2:10+1:08(47)12:48+8:39(45)3:03+1:58(45)8:34+4:11(45)
58:49+32:27(49)61:58+33:50(49)62:51+34:01(49)63:12+34:08(49)
6:21+2:54(40)3:09+1:25(32)0:53+0:17(37)0:21+0:08(44)
 
 
 
 
D45C (19)3,2 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(107)3(49)4(52)5(75)6(76)7(83)8(87)9(88)
10(97)11(58)12(106)13(100)Cíl
 
1327Klapalová Jana 31:481:520:00(1)3:020:00(1)8:410:00(1)10:36+0:26(2)13:18+0:40(3)14:31+0:33(3)18:30+0:30(3)21:310:00(1)23:350:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:520:00(1)1:100:00(1)5:39+0:17(3)1:55+0:55(11)2:42+0:35(8)1:13+0:07(3)3:59+0:05(3)3:010:00(1)2:040:00(1)
24:300:00(1)27:120:00(1)30:420:00(1)31:290:00(1)31:480:00(1)
0:55+0:04(2)2:420:00(1)3:300:00(1)0:47+0:05(6)0:19+0:03(8)
 
2331Novotná Ivana 35:111:59+0:07(2)3:32+0:30(3)9:10+0:29(2)10:100:00(1)12:380:00(1)13:580:00(1)18:10+0:10(2)22:39+1:08(2)25:53+2:18(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:59+0:07(2)1:33+0:23(8)5:38+0:16(2)1:000:00(1)2:28+0:21(5)1:20+0:14(5)4:12+0:18(5)4:29+1:28(12)3:14+1:10(8)
26:44+2:14(2)30:04+2:52(2)34:07+3:25(2)34:53+3:24(2)35:11+3:23(2)
0:510:00(1)3:20+0:38(5)4:03+0:33(10)0:46+0:04(2)0:18+0:02(3)
 
3330Mádlová Iva 38:192:14+0:22(5)3:27+0:25(2)10:20+1:39(7)11:56+1:46(6)14:47+2:09(5)16:18+2:20(6)20:42+2:42(5)24:26+2:55(3)28:05+4:30(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:14+0:22(5)1:13+0:03(2)6:53+1:31(10)1:36+0:36(7)2:51+0:44(12)1:31+0:25(10)4:24+0:30(7)3:44+0:43(3)3:39+1:35(12)
29:15+4:45(5)32:54+5:42(3)37:07+6:25(3)38:01+6:32(3)38:19+6:31(3)
1:10+0:19(8)3:39+0:57(7)4:13+0:43(11)0:54+0:12(14)0:18+0:02(3)
 
4316Mutinská Zdeňka 38:242:38+0:46(12)3:53+0:51(6)10:36+1:55(8)13:45+3:35(11)16:32+3:54(10)18:08+4:10(10)22:10+4:10(8)25:39+4:08(6)28:38+5:03(6)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:38+0:46(12)1:15+0:05(3)6:43+1:21(8)3:09+2:09(17)2:47+0:40(10)1:36+0:30(12)4:02+0:08(4)3:29+0:28(2)2:59+0:55(7)
29:52+5:22(6)33:11+5:59(4)37:10+6:28(4)38:04+6:35(4)38:24+6:36(4)
1:14+0:23(12)3:19+0:37(4)3:59+0:29(4)0:54+0:12(14)0:20+0:04(12)
 
5325Běhounová Jiřina 39:042:22+0:30(6)4:18+1:16(10)10:19+1:38(6)11:43+1:33(5)14:24+1:46(4)16:31+2:33(7)20:45+2:45(6)24:53+3:22(5)27:23+3:48(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:22+0:30(6)1:56+0:46(15)6:01+0:39(5)1:24+0:24(2)2:41+0:34(7)2:07+1:01(19)4:14+0:20(6)4:08+1:07(10)2:30+0:26(2)
28:38+4:08(3)34:06+6:54(6)37:51+7:09(5)38:42+7:13(5)39:04+7:16(5)
1:15+0:24(14)5:28+2:46(18)3:45+0:15(3)0:51+0:09(11)0:22+0:06(18)
 
6318Demlová Jitka 39:482:13+0:21(4)3:48+0:46(5)10:06+1:25(5)12:40+2:30(7)14:47+2:09(5)16:03+2:05(5)20:49+2:49(7)24:41+3:10(4)27:27+3:52(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+0:21(4)1:35+0:25(10)6:18+0:56(6)2:34+1:34(16)2:070:00(1)1:16+0:10(4)4:46+0:52(10)3:52+0:51(6)2:46+0:42(5)
29:00+4:30(4)33:46+6:34(5)38:43+8:01(6)39:29+8:00(6)39:48+8:00(6)
1:33+0:42(19)4:46+2:04(16)4:57+1:27(16)0:46+0:04(2)0:19+0:03(8)
 
7323Müllerová Zorka 40:002:06+0:14(3)3:39+0:37(4)9:34+0:53(4)10:59+0:49(4)14:54+2:16(7)16:00+2:02(4)20:32+2:32(4)26:40+5:09(8)29:28+5:53(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:06+0:14(3)1:33+0:23(8)5:55+0:33(4)1:25+0:25(3)3:55+1:48(17)1:060:00(1)4:32+0:38(9)6:08+3:07(17)2:48+0:44(6)
30:28+5:58(7)34:49+7:37(7)38:48+8:06(7)39:40+8:11(7)40:00+8:12(7)
1:00+0:09(5)4:21+1:39(12)3:59+0:29(4)0:52+0:10(13)0:20+0:04(12)
 
8315Nýdrlová Eva 40:344:27+2:35(19)5:49+2:47(17)12:43+4:02(16)14:40+4:30(16)17:30+4:52(12)19:03+5:05(12)23:34+5:34(11)27:25+5:54(9)30:45+7:10(8)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:27+2:35(19)1:22+0:12(4)6:54+1:32(11)1:57+0:57(12)2:50+0:43(11)1:33+0:27(11)4:31+0:37(8)3:51+0:50(5)3:20+1:16(9)
31:58+7:28(8)35:15+8:03(8)39:16+8:34(8)40:12+8:43(8)40:34+8:46(8)
1:13+0:22(9)3:17+0:35(2)4:01+0:31(8)0:56+0:14(16)0:22+0:06(18)
 
9317Hindráková Martina 41:423:47+1:55(18)6:02+3:00(18)12:54+4:13(17)14:20+4:10(13)16:35+3:57(11)18:13+4:15(11)22:11+4:11(9)26:18+4:47(7)31:17+7:42(9)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:47+1:55(18)2:15+1:05(18)6:52+1:30(9)1:26+0:26(6)2:15+0:08(3)1:38+0:32(13)3:58+0:04(2)4:07+1:06(9)4:59+2:55(16)
32:19+7:49(9)36:11+8:59(9)40:44+10:02(10)41:26+9:57(9)41:42+9:54(9)
1:02+0:11(6)3:52+1:10(9)4:33+1:03(15)0:420:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
10319Zalabová Martina 41:472:27+0:35(8)3:56+0:54(7)9:18+0:37(3)10:43+0:33(3)12:54+0:16(2)14:06+0:08(2)18:000:00(1)29:00+7:29(14)32:51+9:16(13)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:27+0:35(8)1:29+0:19(6)5:220:00(1)1:25+0:25(3)2:11+0:04(2)1:12+0:06(2)3:540:00(1)11:00+7:59(19)3:51+1:47(13)
33:47+9:17(12)37:04+9:52(11)40:43+10:01(9)41:30+10:01(10)41:47+9:59(10)
0:56+0:05(3)3:17+0:35(2)3:39+0:09(2)0:47+0:05(6)0:17+0:01(2)
 
11322Hausvaterová Marcela 42:013:02+1:10(14)4:51+1:49(15)11:45+3:04(12)13:10+3:00(9)16:05+3:27(9)17:30+3:32(9)22:26+4:26(10)28:57+7:26(13)31:37+8:02(10)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:02+1:10(14)1:49+0:39(14)6:54+1:32(11)1:25+0:25(3)2:55+0:48(13)1:25+0:19(6)4:56+1:02(14)6:31+3:30(18)2:40+0:36(4)
32:34+8:04(10)36:57+9:45(10)40:56+10:14(11)41:43+10:14(11)42:01+10:13(11)
0:57+0:06(4)4:23+1:41(13)3:59+0:29(4)0:47+0:05(6)0:18+0:02(3)
 
12314Egrtová Jitka 42:272:37+0:45(11)4:33+1:31(12)13:11+4:30(18)15:00+4:50(17)17:45+5:07(15)19:13+5:15(13)24:11+6:11(12)30:05+8:34(17)32:41+9:06(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:37+0:45(11)1:56+0:46(15)8:38+3:16(18)1:49+0:49(9)2:45+0:38(9)1:28+0:22(8)4:58+1:04(16)5:54+2:53(16)2:36+0:32(3)
33:55+9:25(13)37:18+10:06(13)41:19+10:37(12)42:07+10:38(12)42:27+10:39(12)
1:14+0:23(12)3:23+0:41(6)4:01+0:31(8)0:48+0:06(9)0:20+0:04(12)
 
13329Bendáková Jitka 42:452:33+0:41(9)3:56+0:54(7)10:51+2:10(9)14:06+3:56(12)17:42+5:04(13)19:30+5:32(14)24:16+6:16(13)28:17+6:46(10)31:47+8:12(11)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:33+0:41(9)1:23+0:13(5)6:55+1:33(13)3:15+2:15(18)3:36+1:29(15)1:48+0:42(14)4:46+0:52(10)4:01+1:00(7)3:30+1:26(10)
33:03+8:33(11)37:05+9:53(12)41:36+10:54(13)42:27+10:58(13)42:45+10:57(13)
1:16+0:25(15)4:02+1:20(11)4:31+1:01(14)0:51+0:09(11)0:18+0:02(3)
 
14321Kubíčková Marcela 43:593:07+1:15(15)4:38+1:36(14)11:51+3:10(13)15:33+5:23(18)18:13+5:35(17)19:43+5:45(17)24:38+6:38(15)28:22+6:51(12)33:21+9:46(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:07+1:15(15)1:31+0:21(7)7:13+1:51(14)3:42+2:42(19)2:40+0:33(6)1:30+0:24(9)4:55+1:01(13)3:44+0:43(3)4:59+2:55(16)
34:26+9:56(14)38:54+11:42(15)42:54+12:12(14)43:40+12:11(14)43:59+12:11(14)
1:05+0:14(7)4:28+1:46(15)4:00+0:30(7)0:46+0:04(2)0:19+0:03(8)
 
15328Netuková Hana 45:182:54+1:02(13)4:32+1:30(11)12:34+3:53(15)14:23+4:13(14)19:10+6:32(18)21:02+7:04(18)25:58+7:58(18)30:07+8:36(18)33:40+10:05(15)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:54+1:02(13)1:38+0:28(13)8:02+2:40(17)1:49+0:49(9)4:47+2:40(19)1:52+0:46(17)4:56+1:02(14)4:09+1:08(11)3:33+1:29(11)
34:56+10:26(15)38:49+11:37(14)43:54+13:12(15)44:57+13:28(15)45:18+13:30(15)
1:16+0:25(15)3:53+1:11(10)5:05+1:35(17)1:03+0:21(18)0:21+0:05(15)
 
16324Novotná Iva 45:403:20+1:28(17)4:56+1:54(16)11:18+2:37(11)12:59+2:49(8)15:25+2:47(8)16:52+2:54(8)24:46+6:46(16)29:45+8:14(16)33:49+10:14(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:20+1:28(17)1:36+0:26(12)6:22+1:00(7)1:41+0:41(8)2:26+0:19(4)1:27+0:21(7)7:54+4:00(19)4:59+1:58(14)4:04+2:00(14)
35:02+10:32(16)39:26+12:14(16)44:36+13:54(16)45:22+13:53(16)45:40+13:52(16)
1:13+0:22(9)4:24+1:42(14)5:10+1:40(18)0:46+0:04(2)0:18+0:02(3)
 
17326Thýnová Ivana 46:222:33+0:41(9)4:35+1:33(13)12:29+3:48(14)14:27+4:17(15)17:53+5:15(16)19:41+5:43(16)24:46+6:46(16)29:17+7:46(15)35:59+12:24(17)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:33+0:41(9)2:02+0:52(17)7:54+2:32(16)1:58+0:58(13)3:26+1:19(14)1:48+0:42(14)5:05+1:11(17)4:31+1:30(13)6:42+4:38(18)
37:12+12:42(17)40:59+13:47(17)45:13+14:31(17)46:03+14:34(17)46:22+14:34(17)
1:13+0:22(9)3:47+1:05(8)4:14+0:44(12)0:50+0:08(10)0:19+0:03(8)
 
18332Veverková Yveta 51:472:22+0:30(6)3:57+0:55(9)11:11+2:30(10)13:10+3:00(9)17:44+5:06(14)19:33+5:35(15)24:20+6:20(14)28:21+6:50(11)39:11+15:36(18)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:22+0:30(6)1:35+0:25(10)7:14+1:52(15)1:59+0:59(14)4:34+2:27(18)1:49+0:43(16)4:47+0:53(12)4:01+1:00(7)10:50+8:46(19)
40:30+16:00(18)45:59+18:47(19)50:27+19:45(18)51:26+19:57(18)51:47+19:59(18)
1:19+0:28(17)5:29+2:47(19)4:28+0:58(13)0:59+0:17(17)0:21+0:05(15)
 
19313Hlaváčková Renata 53:303:18+1:26(16)6:27+3:25(19)15:20+6:39(19)17:29+7:19(19)21:05+8:27(19)22:57+8:59(19)29:21+11:21(19)34:28+12:57(19)39:16+15:41(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:18+1:26(16)3:09+1:59(19)8:53+3:31(19)2:09+1:09(15)3:36+1:29(15)1:52+0:46(17)6:24+2:30(18)5:07+2:06(15)4:48+2:44(15)
40:37+16:07(19)45:56+18:44(18)51:56+21:14(19)53:09+21:40(19)53:30+21:42(19)
1:21+0:30(18)5:19+2:37(17)6:00+2:30(19)1:13+0:31(19)0:21+0:05(15)
 
 
 
 
D45D (20)2,8 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(37)3(49)4(52)5(54)6(56)7(60)8(65)9(73)
10(70)11(106)12(100)Cíl
 
1340Bienová Věra 32:132:570:00(1)4:220:00(1)8:390:00(1)10:120:00(1)12:310:00(1)13:300:00(1)17:160:00(1)22:060:00(1)25:560:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:570:00(1)1:25+0:09(8)4:17+0:02(2)1:330:00(1)2:190:00(1)0:59+0:13(5)3:460:00(1)4:500:00(1)3:50+0:45(6)
28:200:00(1)30:580:00(1)31:510:00(1)32:130:00(1)
2:24+0:29(7)2:38+0:04(2)0:53+0:05(4)0:22+0:07(17)
 
2346Cabalková Ivana 34:373:16+0:19(5)4:35+0:13(3)9:00+0:21(3)11:13+1:01(4)13:33+1:02(3)14:28+0:58(3)18:40+1:24(2)25:14+3:08(4)28:32+2:36(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:16+0:19(5)1:19+0:03(4)4:25+0:10(4)2:13+0:40(9)2:20+0:01(2)0:55+0:09(3)4:12+0:26(4)6:34+1:44(10)3:18+0:13(2)
30:42+2:22(3)33:25+2:27(2)34:17+2:26(2)34:37+2:24(2)
2:10+0:15(5)2:43+0:09(4)0:52+0:04(2)0:20+0:05(9)
 
3343Roudná Eva 35:113:35+0:38(9)5:00+0:38(4)10:08+1:29(6)11:50+1:38(5)14:10+1:39(5)15:06+1:36(5)19:24+2:08(5)24:47+2:41(3)28:31+2:35(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:35+0:38(9)1:25+0:09(8)5:08+0:53(10)1:42+0:09(3)2:20+0:01(2)0:56+0:10(4)4:18+0:32(6)5:23+0:33(5)3:44+0:39(4)
30:33+2:13(2)33:53+2:55(3)34:50+2:59(3)35:11+2:58(3)
2:02+0:07(2)3:20+0:46(13)0:57+0:09(11)0:21+0:06(13)
 
4342Fundová Hana 37:053:42+0:45(10)5:03+0:41(5)10:26+1:47(8)12:57+2:45(10)16:14+3:43(10)17:01+3:31(8)21:08+3:52(7)26:56+4:50(7)30:47+4:51(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:42+0:45(10)1:21+0:05(5)5:23+1:08(12)2:31+0:58(14)3:17+0:58(11)0:47+0:01(2)4:07+0:21(3)5:48+0:58(7)3:51+0:46(7)
32:42+4:22(4)35:45+4:47(4)36:46+4:55(5)37:05+4:52(4)
1:550:00(1)3:03+0:29(8)1:01+0:13(13)0:19+0:04(6)
 
5345Semrádová Jitka 37:063:50+0:53(12)5:30+1:08(12)10:22+1:43(7)12:46+2:34(8)15:25+2:54(6)16:25+2:55(6)20:53+3:37(6)26:05+3:59(5)30:23+4:27(5)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:50+0:53(12)1:40+0:24(10)4:52+0:37(9)2:24+0:51(12)2:39+0:20(6)1:00+0:14(7)4:28+0:42(9)5:12+0:22(3)4:18+1:13(10)
32:50+4:30(5)35:52+4:54(5)36:45+4:54(4)37:06+4:53(5)
2:27+0:32(9)3:02+0:28(7)0:53+0:05(4)0:21+0:06(13)
 
6350Kulová Jana 37:503:07+0:10(3)5:04+0:42(6)9:31+0:52(4)11:08+0:56(3)13:43+1:12(4)14:42+1:12(4)18:59+1:43(4)26:55+4:49(6)31:13+5:17(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:07+0:10(3)1:57+0:41(16)4:27+0:12(5)1:37+0:04(2)2:35+0:16(5)0:59+0:13(5)4:17+0:31(5)7:56+3:06(18)4:18+1:13(10)
33:29+5:09(7)36:21+5:23(6)37:33+5:42(6)37:50+5:37(6)
2:16+0:21(6)2:52+0:18(6)1:12+0:24(19)0:17+0:02(2)
 
7348Nožková Dagmar 37:523:09+0:12(4)4:27+0:05(2)8:42+0:03(2)10:25+0:13(2)13:14+0:43(2)14:23+0:53(2)18:57+1:41(3)24:06+2:00(2)29:45+3:49(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:09+0:12(4)1:18+0:02(3)4:150:00(1)1:43+0:10(4)2:49+0:30(7)1:09+0:23(10)4:34+0:48(10)5:09+0:19(2)5:39+2:34(16)
33:27+5:07(6)36:41+5:43(7)37:34+5:43(7)37:52+5:39(7)
3:42+1:47(18)3:14+0:40(10)0:53+0:05(4)0:18+0:03(3)
 
8337Svobodová Hana 38:094:07+1:10(15)6:22+2:00(18)10:42+2:03(12)13:18+3:06(14)16:12+3:41(9)17:51+4:21(11)22:55+5:39(14)28:17+6:11(8)32:01+6:05(8)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles4:07+1:10(15)2:15+0:59(18)4:20+0:05(3)2:36+1:03(15)2:54+0:35(8)1:39+0:53(19)5:04+1:18(13)5:22+0:32(4)3:44+0:39(4)
34:26+6:06(8)37:06+6:08(8)37:54+6:03(8)38:09+5:56(8)
2:25+0:30(8)2:40+0:06(3)0:480:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
9338Hančová Hana 39:163:50+0:53(12)5:47+1:25(14)11:21+2:42(15)13:04+2:52(11)15:33+3:02(7)16:47+3:17(7)22:52+5:36(12)29:15+7:09(11)32:20+6:24(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:50+0:53(12)1:57+0:41(16)5:34+1:19(14)1:43+0:10(4)2:29+0:10(4)1:14+0:28(12)6:05+2:19(17)6:23+1:33(9)3:050:00(1)
34:26+6:06(8)38:04+7:06(9)38:57+7:06(9)39:16+7:03(9)
2:06+0:11(3)3:38+1:04(17)0:53+0:05(4)0:19+0:04(6)
 
10349Weisbauerová Blanka 39:563:29+0:32(6)5:12+0:50(8)10:43+2:04(13)13:11+2:59(12)16:09+3:38(8)17:12+3:42(9)22:01+4:45(8)28:43+6:37(10)32:51+6:55(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:29+0:32(6)1:43+0:27(11)5:31+1:16(13)2:28+0:55(13)2:58+0:39(9)1:03+0:17(9)4:49+1:03(12)6:42+1:52(11)4:08+1:03(9)
35:39+7:19(10)38:26+7:28(10)39:36+7:45(10)39:56+7:43(10)
2:48+0:53(12)2:47+0:13(5)1:10+0:22(18)0:20+0:05(9)
 
11335Divecká Růžena 41:144:23+1:26(17)5:44+1:22(13)11:43+3:04(17)13:30+3:18(16)16:47+4:16(14)18:09+4:39(15)22:35+5:19(10)28:20+6:14(9)33:37+7:41(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:23+1:26(17)1:21+0:05(5)5:59+1:44(16)1:47+0:14(6)3:17+0:58(11)1:22+0:36(15)4:26+0:40(8)5:45+0:55(6)5:17+2:12(15)
36:54+8:34(12)40:01+9:03(11)40:56+9:05(11)41:14+9:01(11)
3:17+1:22(16)3:07+0:33(9)0:55+0:07(9)0:18+0:03(3)
 
12341Krunková Bohuslava 41:273:34+0:37(8)5:27+1:05(11)11:19+2:40(14)13:15+3:03(13)16:28+3:57(12)17:51+4:21(11)23:00+5:44(15)29:50+7:44(13)33:19+7:23(11)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod3:34+0:37(8)1:53+0:37(14)5:52+1:37(15)1:56+0:23(7)3:13+0:54(10)1:23+0:37(16)5:09+1:23(14)6:50+2:00(12)3:29+0:24(3)
36:46+8:26(11)40:02+9:04(12)41:06+9:15(12)41:27+9:14(12)
3:27+1:32(17)3:16+0:42(11)1:04+0:16(15)0:21+0:06(13)
 
13344Macháčková Jana 41:394:11+1:14(16)6:07+1:45(16)10:38+1:59(11)12:55+2:43(9)16:29+3:58(13)17:57+4:27(13)22:15+4:59(9)29:43+7:37(12)34:01+8:05(13)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:11+1:14(16)1:56+0:40(15)4:31+0:16(7)2:17+0:44(10)3:34+1:15(16)1:28+0:42(17)4:18+0:32(6)7:28+2:38(15)4:18+1:13(10)
37:08+8:48(13)40:26+9:28(13)41:21+9:30(13)41:39+9:26(13)
3:07+1:12(14)3:18+0:44(12)0:55+0:07(9)0:18+0:03(3)
 
14354Bernartová Ivana 43:513:33+0:36(7)5:22+1:00(10)10:04+1:25(5)12:45+2:33(7)16:16+3:45(11)17:25+3:55(10)22:37+5:21(11)29:51+7:45(14)36:33+10:37(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:33+0:36(7)1:49+0:33(12)4:42+0:27(8)2:41+1:08(16)3:31+1:12(15)1:09+0:23(10)5:12+1:26(15)7:14+2:24(14)6:42+3:37(18)
39:04+10:44(14)42:28+11:30(14)43:29+11:38(14)43:51+11:38(14)
2:31+0:36(10)3:24+0:50(14)1:01+0:13(13)0:22+0:07(17)
 
15352Balcarová Eva 46:473:05+0:08(2)6:00+1:38(15)10:27+1:48(9)12:23+2:11(6)17:20+4:49(15)18:06+4:36(14)22:54+5:38(13)31:23+9:17(15)39:14+13:18(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:05+0:08(2)2:55+1:39(19)4:27+0:12(5)1:56+0:23(7)4:57+2:38(18)0:460:00(1)4:48+1:02(11)8:29+3:39(19)7:51+4:46(19)
41:50+13:30(15)45:31+14:33(15)46:25+14:34(15)46:47+14:34(15)
2:36+0:41(11)3:41+1:07(18)0:54+0:06(8)0:22+0:07(17)
 
16336Hanušová Jitka 48:254:43+1:46(18)6:33+2:11(19)13:33+4:54(18)15:53+5:41(18)19:14+6:43(17)20:50+7:20(17)26:36+9:20(16)34:21+12:15(16)39:22+13:26(16)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:43+1:46(18)1:50+0:34(13)7:00+2:45(18)2:20+0:47(11)3:21+1:02(13)1:36+0:50(18)5:46+2:00(16)7:45+2:55(16)5:01+1:56(14)
43:29+15:09(16)46:59+16:01(16)48:04+16:13(16)48:25+16:12(16)
4:07+2:12(19)3:30+0:56(15)1:05+0:17(17)0:21+0:06(13)
 
17347Bürgerová Kateřina 49:283:42+0:45(10)5:06+0:44(7)11:28+2:49(16)14:35+4:23(17)18:00+5:29(16)19:19+5:49(16)30:28+13:12(17)36:49+14:43(17)41:31+15:35(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:42+0:45(10)1:24+0:08(7)6:22+2:07(17)3:07+1:34(18)3:25+1:06(14)1:19+0:33(14)11:09+7:23(19)6:21+1:31(8)4:42+1:37(13)
44:36+16:16(17)48:11+17:13(17)49:09+17:18(17)49:28+17:15(17)
3:05+1:10(13)3:35+1:01(16)0:58+0:10(12)0:19+0:04(6)
 
18353Lennerová Eva 50:294:00+1:03(14)5:16+0:54(9)10:33+1:54(10)13:25+3:13(15)22:13+9:42(18)23:29+9:59(18)31:00+13:44(18)37:51+15:45(18)41:53+15:57(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:00+1:03(14)1:160:00(1)5:17+1:02(11)2:52+1:19(17)8:48+6:29(19)1:16+0:30(13)7:31+3:45(18)6:51+2:01(13)4:02+0:57(8)
45:00+16:40(18)49:05+18:07(18)50:09+18:18(18)50:29+18:16(18)
3:07+1:12(14)4:05+1:31(19)1:04+0:16(15)0:20+0:05(9)
 
19339Lazáková Šárka 51:495:04+2:07(19)6:21+1:59(17)15:34+6:55(19)22:59+12:47(19)27:20+14:49(19)28:20+14:50(19)32:08+14:52(19)39:54+17:48(19)45:56+20:00(19)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno5:04+2:07(19)1:17+0:01(2)9:13+4:58(19)7:25+5:52(19)4:21+2:02(17)1:00+0:14(7)3:48+0:02(2)7:46+2:56(17)6:02+2:57(17)
48:03+19:43(19)50:37+19:39(19)51:29+19:38(19)51:49+19:36(19)
2:07+0:12(4)2:340:00(1)0:52+0:04(2)0:20+0:05(9)
 
 
355Kalousová Dana disk-------------------------683:58---------------
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk683:58
----------710:55711:21658:03664:31666:23673:06
26:570:26+0:11(20)*38*69*67*61
675:01677:43689:55696:01702:58709:35
*62*57*40*78*74*87
 
 
 
 
D55C (16)2,5 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(102)3(50)4(59)5(60)6(62)7(65)8(69)9(46)
10(100)Cíl
 
1359Víchová Ladislava 26:061:42+0:03(2)5:350:00(1)7:450:00(1)9:490:00(1)10:290:00(1)12:24+0:07(2)16:51+0:05(2)22:210:00(1)24:360:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42+0:03(2)3:530:00(1)2:10+0:14(3)2:040:00(1)0:400:00(1)1:55+0:37(12)4:27+0:23(2)5:300:00(1)2:15+0:14(3)
25:440:00(1)26:060:00(1)
1:080:00(1)0:22+0:07(11)
 
2364Kalibánová Jiřina 29:042:00+0:21(8)6:36+1:01(3)9:12+1:27(4)11:38+1:49(4)12:43+2:14(6)14:05+1:48(5)18:36+1:50(4)24:46+2:25(2)27:24+2:48(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:00+0:21(8)4:36+0:43(3)2:36+0:40(6)2:26+0:22(6)1:05+0:25(13)1:22+0:04(4)4:31+0:27(4)6:10+0:40(2)2:38+0:37(4)
28:45+3:01(2)29:04+2:58(2)
1:21+0:13(5)0:19+0:04(4)
 
3374Fejlková Alice 29:241:44+0:05(3)7:29+1:54(9)10:05+2:20(7)12:22+2:33(7)14:02+3:33(7)15:29+3:12(7)19:33+2:47(5)25:47+3:26(4)27:50+3:14(3)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:44+0:05(3)5:45+1:52(12)2:36+0:40(6)2:17+0:13(3)1:40+1:00(16)1:27+0:09(5)4:040:00(1)6:14+0:44(3)2:03+0:02(2)
29:05+3:21(3)29:24+3:18(3)
1:15+0:07(3)0:19+0:04(4)
 
4369Jiranová Alena 30:231:52+0:13(6)6:42+1:07(4)9:07+1:22(3)11:34+1:45(3)12:17+1:48(3)13:45+1:28(3)18:30+1:44(3)25:26+3:05(3)28:40+4:04(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:52+0:13(6)4:50+0:57(5)2:25+0:29(5)2:27+0:23(7)0:43+0:03(2)1:28+0:10(7)4:45+0:41(7)6:56+1:26(7)3:14+1:13(13)
30:03+4:19(4)30:23+4:17(4)
1:23+0:15(7)0:20+0:05(7)
 
5373Langrová Eva 31:302:03+0:24(9)6:45+1:10(5)9:22+1:37(6)11:50+2:01(6)12:36+2:07(5)15:22+3:05(6)19:53+3:07(6)27:51+5:30(5)29:52+5:16(5)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod2:03+0:24(9)4:42+0:49(4)2:37+0:41(8)2:28+0:24(9)0:46+0:06(3)2:46+1:28(16)4:31+0:27(4)7:58+2:28(12)2:010:00(1)
31:09+5:25(5)31:30+5:24(5)
1:17+0:09(4)0:21+0:06(9)
 
6368Bláhová Luba 32:311:51+0:12(5)7:07+1:32(7)11:01+3:16(10)13:25+3:36(8)14:27+3:58(9)15:47+3:30(8)20:46+4:00(7)28:00+5:39(6)30:51+6:15(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:51+0:12(5)5:16+1:23(7)3:54+1:58(12)2:24+0:20(5)1:02+0:22(12)1:20+0:02(2)4:59+0:55(8)7:14+1:44(9)2:51+0:50(8)
32:13+6:29(6)32:31+6:25(6)
1:22+0:14(6)0:18+0:03(2)
 
7360Hušková Eva 32:531:390:00(1)5:50+0:15(2)7:58+0:13(2)10:09+0:20(2)10:57+0:28(2)12:170:00(1)16:460:00(1)28:01+5:40(7)30:52+6:16(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:390:00(1)4:11+0:18(2)2:08+0:12(2)2:11+0:07(2)0:48+0:08(7)1:20+0:02(2)4:29+0:25(3)11:15+5:45(16)2:51+0:50(8)
32:38+6:54(7)32:53+6:47(7)
1:46+0:38(15)0:150:00(1)
 
8365Tichá Jiřina 33:221:53+0:14(7)6:57+1:22(6)11:41+3:56(12)14:09+4:20(11)14:56+4:27(11)16:38+4:21(11)21:56+5:10(8)28:45+6:24(8)31:32+6:56(8)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:53+0:14(7)5:04+1:11(6)4:44+2:48(15)2:28+0:24(9)0:47+0:07(5)1:42+0:24(10)5:18+1:14(11)6:49+1:19(5)2:47+0:46(7)
33:03+7:19(8)33:22+7:16(8)
1:31+0:23(9)0:19+0:04(4)
 
9370Novotná Jiřina 33:471:47+0:08(4)7:24+1:49(8)9:20+1:35(5)11:47+1:58(5)12:34+2:05(4)13:52+1:35(4)22:52+6:06(11)29:13+6:52(9)32:14+7:38(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:47+0:08(4)5:37+1:44(11)1:560:00(1)2:27+0:23(7)0:47+0:07(5)1:180:00(1)9:00+4:56(16)6:21+0:51(4)3:01+1:00(11)
33:27+7:43(9)33:47+7:41(9)
1:13+0:05(2)0:20+0:05(7)
 
10367Zlesáková Vlasta 34:223:21+1:42(16)8:56+3:21(14)13:10+5:25(14)15:32+5:43(14)16:21+5:52(14)17:50+5:33(13)22:34+5:48(10)29:29+7:08(10)32:33+7:57(10)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:21+1:42(16)5:35+1:42(10)4:14+2:18(13)2:22+0:18(4)0:49+0:09(9)1:29+0:11(8)4:44+0:40(6)6:55+1:25(6)3:04+1:03(12)
34:01+8:17(10)34:22+8:16(10)
1:28+0:20(8)0:21+0:06(9)
 
11375Klimplová Alena 35:092:17+0:38(11)8:13+2:38(11)10:33+2:48(9)13:34+3:45(10)14:39+4:10(10)16:06+3:49(9)22:01+5:15(9)30:10+7:49(11)33:01+8:25(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:17+0:38(11)5:56+2:03(13)2:20+0:24(4)3:01+0:57(15)1:05+0:25(13)1:27+0:09(5)5:55+1:51(12)8:09+2:39(13)2:51+0:50(8)
34:44+9:00(11)35:09+9:03(11)
1:43+0:35(13)0:25+0:10(14)
 
12366Gazdačková Jana 36:553:20+1:41(15)8:41+3:06(13)11:50+4:05(13)14:32+4:43(13)16:10+5:41(13)17:58+5:41(14)24:28+7:42(15)32:20+9:59(14)34:58+10:22(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:20+1:41(15)5:21+1:28(8)3:09+1:13(11)2:42+0:38(13)1:38+0:58(15)1:48+0:30(11)6:30+2:26(14)7:52+2:22(11)2:38+0:37(4)
36:30+10:46(12)36:55+10:49(12)
1:32+0:24(11)0:25+0:10(14)
 
13362Kynčlová Miroslava 37:382:13+0:34(10)7:40+2:05(10)10:20+2:35(8)13:26+3:37(9)14:14+3:45(8)16:17+4:00(10)23:41+6:55(13)31:57+9:36(13)35:29+10:53(13)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:13+0:34(10)5:27+1:34(9)2:40+0:44(9)3:06+1:02(16)0:48+0:08(7)2:03+0:45(14)7:24+3:20(15)8:16+2:46(14)3:32+1:31(14)
37:13+11:29(13)37:38+11:32(13)
1:44+0:36(14)0:25+0:10(14)
 
14371Nováková Jana 38:002:27+0:48(12)8:58+3:23(15)13:29+5:44(15)16:17+6:28(15)17:07+6:38(15)19:25+7:08(15)24:25+7:39(14)31:43+9:22(12)35:49+11:13(14)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:27+0:48(12)6:31+2:38(15)4:31+2:35(14)2:48+0:44(14)0:50+0:10(10)2:18+1:00(15)5:00+0:56(9)7:18+1:48(10)4:06+2:05(15)
37:38+11:54(14)38:00+11:54(14)
1:49+0:41(16)0:22+0:07(11)
 
15361Svobodová Eva 41:232:42+1:03(14)13:12+7:37(16)19:43+11:58(16)22:14+12:25(16)23:00+12:31(16)24:39+12:22(16)29:42+12:56(16)36:39+14:18(16)39:25+14:49(15)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:42+1:03(14)10:30+6:37(16)6:31+4:35(16)2:31+0:27(11)0:46+0:06(3)1:39+0:21(9)5:03+0:59(10)6:57+1:27(8)2:46+0:45(6)
41:05+15:21(15)41:23+15:17(15)
1:40+0:32(12)0:18+0:03(2)
 
16372Stulíková Zuzana 44:212:33+0:54(13)8:38+3:03(12)11:35+3:50(11)14:16+4:27(12)15:13+4:44(12)17:12+4:55(12)23:16+6:30(12)33:49+11:28(15)42:27+17:51(16)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:33+0:54(13)6:05+2:12(14)2:57+1:01(10)2:41+0:37(12)0:57+0:17(11)1:59+0:41(13)6:04+2:00(13)10:33+5:03(15)8:38+6:37(16)
43:58+18:14(16)44:21+18:15(16)
1:31+0:23(9)0:23+0:08(13)
 
 
 
 
D65C (4)2,1 km 0 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(102)3(49)4(59)5(62)6(34)7(106)8(100)Cíl
 
1380Martincová Helena 27:162:09+0:08(2)7:55+0:55(2)9:31+0:22(2)13:30+0:14(2)16:24+1:24(2)21:12+1:12(2)26:030:00(1)26:580:00(1)27:160:00(1)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:09+0:08(2)5:46+0:47(2)1:360:00(1)3:59+0:24(2)2:54+1:10(4)4:480:00(1)4:510:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
2381Kubíková Květa 29:002:010:00(1)7:000:00(1)9:090:00(1)13:160:00(1)15:000:00(1)20:000:00(1)27:23+1:20(2)28:38+1:40(2)29:00+1:44(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:010:00(1)4:590:00(1)2:09+0:33(2)4:07+0:32(3)1:440:00(1)5:00+0:12(2)7:23+2:32(3)1:15+0:20(4)0:22+0:04(3)
 
3378Kutáčková Stanislava 29:332:44+0:43(3)8:33+1:33(3)11:46+2:37(3)15:21+2:05(3)17:09+2:09(3)22:46+2:46(3)27:59+1:56(3)29:10+2:12(3)29:33+2:17(3)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:44+0:43(3)5:49+0:50(3)3:13+1:37(4)3:350:00(1)1:48+0:04(2)5:37+0:49(3)5:13+0:22(2)1:11+0:16(3)0:23+0:05(4)
 
4382Lhotská Hana 40:433:30+1:29(4)10:34+3:34(4)13:22+4:13(4)19:23+6:07(4)21:41+6:41(4)31:08+11:08(4)39:24+13:21(4)40:23+13:25(4)40:43+13:27(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:30+1:29(4)7:04+2:05(4)2:48+1:12(3)6:01+2:26(4)2:18+0:34(3)9:27+4:39(4)8:16+3:25(4)0:59+0:04(2)0:20+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
H10C (18)2,1 km 0 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(41)3(42)4(43)5(44)6(45)7(46)8(100)Cíl
 
1395Juška Michal 17:572:11+0:09(2)4:450:00(1)9:04+0:15(2)10:030:00(1)11:230:00(1)12:070:00(1)16:300:00(1)17:410:00(1)17:570:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:11+0:09(2)2:34+0:15(2)4:19+0:48(4)0:590:00(1)1:200:00(1)0:44+0:08(5)4:23+1:09(4)1:11+0:13(3)0:16+0:03(5)
 
2391Pompach Lukáš 18:192:13+0:11(3)5:18+0:33(3)8:490:00(1)10:58+0:55(3)12:50+1:27(3)13:26+1:19(3)16:40+0:10(2)18:05+0:24(2)18:19+0:22(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:13+0:11(3)3:05+0:46(3)3:310:00(1)2:09+1:10(10)1:52+0:32(3)0:360:00(1)3:140:00(1)1:25+0:27(7)0:14+0:01(2)
 
3394Šeps Daniel 18:372:020:00(1)5:13+0:28(2)9:32+0:43(3)10:31+0:28(2)12:36+1:13(2)13:12+1:05(2)17:13+0:43(3)18:23+0:42(3)18:37+0:40(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:020:00(1)3:11+0:52(5)4:19+0:48(4)0:590:00(1)2:05+0:45(7)0:360:00(1)4:01+0:47(2)1:10+0:12(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
4386Janků Štěpán 22:302:56+0:54(5)6:02+1:17(4)10:21+1:32(4)12:06+2:03(4)14:35+3:12(4)15:21+3:14(4)20:31+4:01(4)22:10+4:29(4)22:30+4:33(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:56+0:54(5)3:06+0:47(4)4:19+0:48(4)1:45+0:46(7)2:29+1:09(9)0:46+0:10(8)5:10+1:56(6)1:39+0:41(14)0:20+0:07(14)
 
5388Vodička Igor 22:552:51+0:49(4)8:40+3:55(11)12:24+3:35(8)13:33+3:30(6)16:17+4:54(7)17:06+4:59(7)21:22+4:52(6)22:37+4:56(5)22:55+4:58(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:51+0:49(4)5:49+3:30(14)3:44+0:13(2)1:09+0:10(4)2:44+1:24(10)0:49+0:13(10)4:16+1:02(3)1:15+0:17(4)0:18+0:05(8)
 
6401Doucha Martin 23:062:59+0:57(7)6:59+2:14(6)11:45+2:56(5)13:15+3:12(5)15:10+3:47(5)16:08+4:01(5)21:17+4:47(5)22:45+5:04(6)23:06+5:09(6)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod2:59+0:57(7)4:00+1:41(9)4:46+1:15(8)1:30+0:31(6)1:55+0:35(4)0:58+0:22(13)5:09+1:55(5)1:28+0:30(9)0:21+0:08(16)
 
7390Kovář Radim 24:493:12+1:10(9)8:14+3:29(10)11:59+3:10(6)14:03+4:00(7)16:15+4:52(6)16:55+4:48(6)22:17+5:47(7)24:36+6:55(7)24:49+6:52(7)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová3:12+1:10(9)5:02+2:43(11)3:45+0:14(3)2:04+1:05(8)2:12+0:52(8)0:40+0:04(4)5:22+2:08(7)2:19+1:21(17)0:130:00(1)
 
8400Pavelec Matěj 25:503:16+1:14(11)7:13+2:28(7)12:56+4:07(9)15:27+5:24(9)17:14+5:51(8)18:31+6:24(9)24:07+7:37(8)25:32+7:51(8)25:50+7:53(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:16+1:14(11)3:57+1:38(8)5:43+2:12(11)2:31+1:32(12)1:47+0:27(2)1:17+0:41(15)5:36+2:22(10)1:25+0:27(7)0:18+0:05(8)
 
9392Štichhauer Adam 28:423:58+1:56(16)9:09+4:24(13)15:00+6:11(11)18:24+8:21(12)20:20+8:57(10)21:06+8:59(10)27:08+10:38(9)28:25+10:44(9)28:42+10:45(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:58+1:56(16)5:11+2:52(13)5:51+2:20(12)3:24+2:25(14)1:56+0:36(6)0:46+0:10(8)6:02+2:48(12)1:17+0:19(6)0:17+0:04(7)
 
10393Háp Matěj 29:073:12+1:10(9)6:30+1:45(5)12:02+3:13(7)15:22+5:19(8)17:17+5:54(9)18:01+5:54(8)27:53+11:23(10)28:51+11:10(10)29:07+11:10(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:12+1:10(9)3:18+0:59(6)5:32+2:01(10)3:20+2:21(13)1:55+0:35(4)0:44+0:08(5)9:52+6:38(18)0:580:00(1)0:16+0:03(5)
 
11396Šimerda Václav 32:433:28+1:26(14)13:42+8:57(16)18:17+9:28(15)19:37+9:34(13)23:33+12:10(11)24:26+12:19(11)30:50+14:20(11)32:22+14:41(11)32:43+14:46(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:28+1:26(14)10:14+7:55(17)4:35+1:04(7)1:20+0:21(5)3:56+2:36(13)0:53+0:17(11)6:24+3:10(14)1:32+0:34(11)0:21+0:08(16)
 
12397Lazák Jan 35:033:33+1:31(15)7:22+2:37(8)14:36+5:47(10)18:08+8:05(10)26:06+14:43(13)26:50+14:43(13)33:10+16:40(13)34:44+17:03(12)35:03+17:06(12)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:33+1:31(15)3:49+1:30(7)7:14+3:43(15)3:32+2:33(15)7:58+6:38(18)0:44+0:08(5)6:20+3:06(13)1:34+0:36(13)0:19+0:06(10)
 
13399Kutáček Ondřej 35:083:07+1:05(8)10:35+5:50(14)17:27+8:38(14)21:55+11:52(14)26:55+15:32(14)27:50+15:43(14)33:16+16:46(14)34:49+17:08(13)35:08+17:11(13)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:07+1:05(8)7:28+5:09(15)6:52+3:21(14)4:28+3:29(16)5:00+3:40(15)0:55+0:19(12)5:26+2:12(9)1:33+0:35(12)0:19+0:06(10)
 
14385Čivrný Jan 35:143:22+1:20(13)7:36+2:51(9)16:13+7:24(12)18:20+8:17(11)23:42+12:19(12)25:54+13:47(12)32:30+16:00(12)34:55+17:14(14)35:14+17:17(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:22+1:20(13)4:14+1:55(10)8:37+5:06(17)2:07+1:08(9)5:22+4:02(16)2:12+1:36(18)6:36+3:22(15)2:25+1:27(18)0:19+0:06(10)
 
15398Hanuš Filip 36:1816:45+14:43(18)19:04+14:19(17)24:00+15:11(16)25:01+14:58(16)27:52+16:29(16)28:28+16:21(15)34:25+17:55(15)36:04+18:23(15)36:18+18:21(15)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:45+14:43(18)2:190:00(1)4:56+1:25(9)1:01+0:02(3)2:51+1:31(11)0:360:00(1)5:57+2:43(11)1:39+0:41(14)0:14+0:01(2)
 
16402Savrino David 37:544:02+2:00(17)9:04+4:19(12)16:43+7:54(13)22:05+12:02(15)26:56+15:33(15)28:29+16:22(16)35:42+19:12(16)37:13+19:32(16)37:54+19:57(16)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:02+2:00(17)5:02+2:43(11)7:39+4:08(16)5:22+4:23(18)4:51+3:31(14)1:33+0:57(17)7:13+3:59(16)1:31+0:33(10)0:41+0:28(18)
 
17387Jiroušek Dominik 38:392:57+0:55(6)12:10+7:25(15)24:55+16:06(17)27:22+17:19(17)30:40+19:17(17)31:39+19:32(17)37:03+20:33(17)38:19+20:38(17)38:39+20:42(17)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:57+0:55(6)9:13+6:54(16)12:45+9:14(18)2:27+1:28(11)3:18+1:58(12)0:59+0:23(14)5:24+2:10(8)1:16+0:18(5)0:20+0:07(14)
 
18389Morávek Martin 50:343:20+1:18(12)19:21+14:36(18)25:59+17:10(18)30:44+20:41(18)38:13+26:50(18)39:36+27:29(18)48:00+31:30(18)50:15+32:34(18)50:34+32:37(18)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:20+1:18(12)16:01+13:42(18)6:38+3:07(13)4:45+3:46(17)7:29+6:09(17)1:23+0:47(16)8:24+5:10(17)2:15+1:17(16)0:19+0:06(10)
 
 
 
 
H10N (10)2,2 km 0 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(41)3(42)4(111)5(46)6(100)Cíl
 
1409Kokrda Adam 28:385:47+0:58(3)7:41+0:30(2)15:19+3:05(2)19:420:00(1)26:110:00(1)28:190:00(1)28:380:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:47+0:58(3)1:54+0:08(3)7:38+2:35(3)4:230:00(1)6:29+1:06(2)2:08+0:47(6)0:19+0:01(3)
 
2406Stach Ondřej 33:5011:04+6:15(8)12:54+5:43(7)20:47+8:33(5)26:07+6:25(2)31:30+5:19(2)33:32+5:13(2)33:50+5:12(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice11:04+6:15(8)1:50+0:04(2)7:53+2:50(5)5:20+0:57(3)5:230:00(1)2:02+0:41(5)0:180:00(1)
 
3405Pavelec Michal 38:218:28+3:39(4)10:14+3:03(3)17:59+5:45(3)27:28+7:46(4)34:39+8:28(3)38:02+9:43(3)38:21+9:43(3)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka8:28+3:39(4)1:460:00(1)7:45+2:42(4)9:29+5:06(7)7:11+1:48(3)3:23+2:02(8)0:19+0:01(3)
 
4407Hejkrlík Dan 39:569:36+4:47(5)11:57+4:46(4)19:22+7:08(4)26:07+6:25(2)36:10+9:59(4)39:38+11:19(4)39:56+11:18(4)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí9:36+4:47(5)2:21+0:35(8)7:25+2:22(2)6:45+2:22(5)10:03+4:40(9)3:28+2:07(9)0:180:00(1)
 
5412Hladký Matěj 44:2117:13+12:24(9)19:55+12:44(8)29:21+17:07(6)34:55+15:13(5)42:36+16:25(5)43:59+15:40(5)44:21+15:43(5)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli17:13+12:24(9)2:42+0:56(9)9:26+4:23(7)5:34+1:11(4)7:41+2:18(5)1:23+0:02(2)0:22+0:04(9)
 
6411Hlaváček Pavel 47:234:490:00(1)23:31+16:20(9)32:07+19:53(9)37:24+17:42(6)45:28+19:17(6)47:04+18:45(6)47:23+18:45(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:490:00(1)18:42+16:56(10)8:36+3:33(6)5:17+0:54(2)8:04+2:41(6)1:36+0:15(4)0:19+0:01(3)
 
7414Pfeifer Erik 47:4110:12+5:23(7)12:09+4:58(6)29:37+17:23(7)38:44+19:02(7)46:00+19:49(7)47:21+19:02(7)47:41+19:03(7)
STH STH - SK Studenec10:12+5:23(7)1:57+0:11(4)17:28+12:25(8)9:07+4:44(6)7:16+1:53(4)1:210:00(1)0:20+0:02(6)
 
8413Lesák Lukáš 51:449:54+5:05(6)12:06+4:55(5)29:53+17:39(8)40:48+21:06(8)49:15+23:04(8)51:24+23:05(8)51:44+23:06(8)21:35
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk9:54+5:05(6)2:12+0:26(7)17:47+12:44(9)10:55+6:32(9)8:27+3:04(8)2:09+0:48(7)0:20+0:02(6)*72
 
9408Hiller Vojtěch 66:0424:56+20:07(10)27:04+19:53(10)44:58+32:44(10)55:46+36:04(9)64:12+38:01(9)65:36+37:17(9)66:04+37:26(9)3:07
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk24:56+20:07(10)2:08+0:22(5)17:54+12:51(10)10:48+6:25(8)8:26+3:03(7)1:24+0:03(3)0:28+0:10(10)*31
 
 
410Krejčí Martin disk5:01+0:12(2)7:110:00(1)12:140:00(1)-----34:3936:4437:04
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli5:01+0:12(2)2:10+0:24(6)5:030:00(1)22:252:050:20+0:02(6)
 
 
 
 
H12C (35)2,7 km 0 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(103)2(65)3(67)4(41)5(42)6(111)7(45)8(46)9(100)
Cíl
 
1419Chaloupský Jakub 18:241:530:00(1)3:520:00(1)5:220:00(1)7:460:00(1)10:190:00(1)12:530:00(1)13:410:00(1)16:310:00(1)18:110:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:530:00(1)1:590:00(1)1:30+0:14(6)2:240:00(1)2:330:00(1)2:34+0:14(7)0:48+0:02(2)2:50+0:03(2)1:40+0:50(30)
18:240:00(1)
0:13+0:01(5)
 
2421Waněk Hubert 18:262:00+0:07(2)4:02+0:10(2)5:34+0:12(3)8:51+1:05(5)11:27+1:08(4)13:47+0:54(3)14:33+0:52(2)17:20+0:49(2)18:13+0:02(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:00+0:07(2)2:02+0:03(2)1:32+0:16(8)3:17+0:53(15)2:36+0:03(2)2:200:00(1)0:460:00(1)2:470:00(1)0:53+0:03(2)
18:26+0:02(2)
0:13+0:01(5)
 
3439Tichý Lubomír 18:492:09+0:16(3)4:12+0:20(3)5:28+0:06(2)8:10+0:24(2)10:58+0:39(2)13:31+0:38(2)14:33+0:52(2)17:36+1:05(3)18:37+0:26(3)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:09+0:16(3)2:03+0:04(3)1:160:00(1)2:42+0:18(7)2:48+0:15(4)2:33+0:13(5)1:02+0:16(10)3:03+0:16(5)1:01+0:11(8)
18:49+0:25(3)
0:120:00(1)
 
4435Rusin Vojtěch 19:152:11+0:18(4)4:17+0:25(4)5:43+0:21(4)8:13+0:27(3)11:29+1:10(5)13:50+0:57(4)14:54+1:13(4)18:09+1:38(4)19:02+0:51(4)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:11+0:18(4)2:06+0:07(5)1:26+0:10(4)2:30+0:06(4)3:16+0:43(12)2:21+0:01(2)1:04+0:18(13)3:15+0:28(13)0:53+0:03(2)
19:15+0:51(4)14:17
0:13+0:01(5)*44
 
5417Fábera David 19:452:14+0:21(5)4:17+0:25(4)5:44+0:22(5)8:30+0:44(4)11:21+1:02(3)13:54+1:01(5)15:05+1:24(5)18:16+1:45(5)19:32+1:21(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:14+0:21(5)2:03+0:04(3)1:27+0:11(5)2:46+0:22(9)2:51+0:18(5)2:33+0:13(5)1:11+0:25(19)3:11+0:24(11)1:16+0:26(23)
19:45+1:21(5)
0:13+0:01(5)
 
6442Štregl Matyáš 20:422:25+0:32(11)4:40+0:48(7)6:10+0:48(6)8:51+1:05(5)11:48+1:29(6)15:30+2:37(6)16:31+2:50(6)19:31+3:00(6)20:28+2:17(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:25+0:32(11)2:15+0:16(8)1:30+0:14(6)2:41+0:17(6)2:57+0:24(7)3:42+1:22(20)1:01+0:15(8)3:00+0:13(3)0:57+0:07(5)
20:42+2:18(6)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
7424Kolář Šimon 21:313:41+1:48(31)5:47+1:55(14)7:09+1:47(10)9:33+1:47(7)12:28+2:09(8)15:34+2:41(7)16:35+2:54(7)19:36+3:05(7)21:17+3:06(7)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:41+1:48(31)2:06+0:07(5)1:22+0:06(3)2:240:00(1)2:55+0:22(6)3:06+0:46(15)1:01+0:15(8)3:01+0:14(4)1:41+0:51(31)
21:31+3:07(7)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
8438Typlt Tomáš 21:572:30+0:37(12)5:36+1:44(12)7:32+2:10(12)10:17+2:31(12)13:34+3:15(12)16:42+3:49(12)17:41+4:00(12)20:48+4:17(10)21:42+3:31(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:30+0:37(12)3:06+1:07(18)1:56+0:40(13)2:45+0:21(8)3:17+0:44(13)3:08+0:48(16)0:59+0:13(6)3:07+0:20(7)0:54+0:04(4)
21:57+3:33(8)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
9432Krpata Michal 22:172:24+0:31(7)4:53+1:01(8)7:05+1:43(8)10:08+2:22(10)13:33+3:14(11)16:00+3:07(8)17:03+3:22(9)20:46+4:15(9)22:02+3:51(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:31(7)2:29+0:30(10)2:12+0:56(20)3:03+0:39(11)3:25+0:52(14)2:27+0:07(4)1:03+0:17(11)3:43+0:56(18)1:16+0:26(23)
22:17+3:53(9)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
9431Dohnálek Tomáš 22:172:24+0:31(7)6:37+2:45(25)7:57+2:35(16)11:04+3:18(14)14:04+3:45(13)16:49+3:56(13)17:52+4:11(13)21:02+4:31(11)22:03+3:52(10)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:24+0:31(7)4:13+2:14(28)1:20+0:04(2)3:07+0:43(13)3:00+0:27(8)2:45+0:25(10)1:03+0:17(11)3:10+0:23(8)1:01+0:11(8)
22:17+3:53(9)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
11434Štichhauer Daniel 22:252:41+0:48(19)5:47+1:55(14)7:34+2:12(13)11:17+3:31(17)14:28+4:09(15)16:52+3:59(14)18:00+4:19(14)21:23+4:52(14)22:13+4:02(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:41+0:48(19)3:06+1:07(18)1:47+0:31(9)3:43+1:19(20)3:11+0:38(10)2:24+0:04(3)1:08+0:22(17)3:23+0:36(14)0:500:00(1)
22:25+4:01(11)
0:120:00(1)
 
12420Haas Filip 22:352:32+0:39(14)4:39+0:47(6)7:06+1:44(9)9:38+1:52(8)12:22+2:03(7)16:05+3:12(9)17:00+3:19(8)21:13+4:42(12)22:22+4:11(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:32+0:39(14)2:07+0:08(7)2:27+1:11(27)2:32+0:08(5)2:44+0:11(3)3:43+1:23(22)0:55+0:09(3)4:13+1:26(26)1:09+0:19(17)
22:35+4:11(12)
0:13+0:01(5)
 
13440Novák Stanislav 22:392:51+0:58(22)5:16+1:24(10)7:09+1:47(10)10:10+2:24(11)13:24+3:05(10)16:09+3:16(10)17:27+3:46(11)21:18+4:47(13)22:24+4:13(13)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:51+0:58(22)2:25+0:26(9)1:53+0:37(11)3:01+0:37(10)3:14+0:41(11)2:45+0:25(10)1:18+0:32(23)3:51+1:04(22)1:06+0:16(12)
22:39+4:15(13)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
14433Neumann Matěj 23:012:24+0:31(7)4:54+1:02(9)6:51+1:29(7)9:57+2:11(9)13:22+3:03(9)16:10+3:17(11)17:22+3:41(10)20:32+4:01(8)22:47+4:36(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:24+0:31(7)2:30+0:31(11)1:57+0:41(14)3:06+0:42(12)3:25+0:52(14)2:48+0:28(12)1:12+0:26(21)3:10+0:23(8)2:15+1:25(34)
23:01+4:37(14)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
15443Černík Adam 23:142:49+0:56(21)6:31+2:39(24)8:44+3:22(22)11:08+3:22(15)14:09+3:50(14)17:51+4:58(16)18:49+5:08(15)21:55+5:24(15)23:00+4:49(15)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:49+0:56(21)3:42+1:43(24)2:13+0:57(21)2:240:00(1)3:01+0:28(9)3:42+1:22(20)0:58+0:12(5)3:06+0:19(6)1:05+0:15(11)
23:14+4:50(15)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
16450Choutka Matěj 24:162:38+0:45(17)5:28+1:36(11)7:41+2:19(14)11:14+3:28(16)14:52+4:33(17)17:42+4:49(15)19:17+5:36(16)22:51+6:20(16)24:02+5:51(16)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:38+0:45(17)2:50+0:51(14)2:13+0:57(21)3:33+1:09(18)3:38+1:05(19)2:50+0:30(13)1:35+0:49(28)3:34+0:47(15)1:11+0:21(18)
24:16+5:52(16)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
17423Kodytek Adam 24:523:14+1:21(26)6:08+2:16(20)8:05+2:43(17)11:41+3:55(18)15:31+5:12(18)18:36+5:43(18)19:41+6:00(18)23:21+6:50(17)24:36+6:25(17)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:14+1:21(26)2:54+0:55(16)1:57+0:41(14)3:36+1:12(19)3:50+1:17(22)3:05+0:45(14)1:05+0:19(15)3:40+0:53(16)1:15+0:25(22)
24:52+6:28(17)
0:16+0:04(29)
 
18445Fencl Jáchym 25:062:46+0:53(20)5:43+1:51(13)7:56+2:34(15)11:03+3:17(13)14:40+4:21(16)18:20+5:27(17)19:31+5:50(17)23:28+6:57(18)24:53+6:42(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:46+0:53(20)2:57+0:58(17)2:13+0:57(21)3:07+0:43(13)3:37+1:04(18)3:40+1:20(19)1:11+0:25(19)3:57+1:10(25)1:25+0:35(27)
25:06+6:42(18)
0:13+0:01(5)
 
19451Grundman Viktor 28:572:34+0:41(16)5:48+1:56(16)8:19+2:57(19)12:31+4:45(19)17:15+6:56(20)21:36+8:43(20)23:40+9:59(20)27:34+11:03(20)28:40+10:29(19)
CHC CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:34+0:41(16)3:14+1:15(20)2:31+1:15(29)4:12+1:48(21)4:44+2:11(25)4:21+2:01(28)2:04+1:18(32)3:54+1:07(24)1:06+0:16(12)
28:57+10:33(19)
0:17+0:05(30)
 
20426Kolátor Vojtěch 29:353:05+1:12(23)5:56+2:04(18)8:46+3:24(24)13:23+5:37(23)19:38+9:19(21)23:06+10:13(21)24:25+10:44(21)28:08+11:37(21)29:20+11:09(21)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:05+1:12(23)2:51+0:52(15)2:50+1:34(30)4:37+2:13(24)6:15+3:42(30)3:28+1:08(17)1:19+0:33(24)3:43+0:56(18)1:12+0:22(20)
29:35+11:11(20)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
20418Šitina Tomáš 29:353:39+1:46(30)7:20+3:28(27)9:48+4:26(28)13:07+5:21(21)16:49+6:30(19)21:02+8:09(19)22:25+8:44(19)27:20+10:49(19)29:18+11:07(20)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:39+1:46(30)3:41+1:42(23)2:28+1:12(28)3:19+0:55(16)3:42+1:09(20)4:13+1:53(25)1:23+0:37(26)4:55+2:08(27)1:58+1:08(33)
29:35+11:11(20)
0:17+0:05(30)
 
22448Pirožek Vojtěch 30:343:26+1:33(28)11:31+7:39(33)13:40+8:18(30)17:10+9:24(25)20:54+10:35(23)24:51+11:58(22)26:03+12:22(23)29:14+12:43(22)30:22+12:11(22)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:26+1:33(28)8:05+6:06(34)2:09+0:53(18)3:30+1:06(17)3:44+1:11(21)3:57+1:37(24)1:12+0:26(21)3:11+0:24(11)1:08+0:18(14)
30:34+12:10(22)
0:120:00(1)
 
23429Fejfar Lukáš 31:082:20+0:27(6)6:26+2:34(22)8:36+3:14(20)19:02+11:16(27)22:27+12:08(25)25:02+12:09(23)25:59+12:18(22)29:40+13:09(23)30:56+12:45(23)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:20+0:27(6)4:06+2:07(27)2:10+0:54(19)10:26+8:02(30)3:25+0:52(14)2:35+0:15(8)0:57+0:11(4)3:41+0:54(17)1:16+0:26(23)
31:08+12:44(23)
0:120:00(1)
 
24425Langr Jakub 31:452:31+0:38(13)7:42+3:50(28)9:29+4:07(27)16:20+8:34(24)22:32+12:13(26)26:02+13:09(24)27:21+13:40(25)30:31+14:00(24)31:31+13:20(24)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:31+0:38(13)5:11+3:12(30)1:47+0:31(9)6:51+4:27(28)6:12+3:39(29)3:30+1:10(18)1:19+0:33(24)3:10+0:23(8)1:00+0:10(7)
31:45+13:21(24)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
25441Rak Tomáš 32:173:12+1:19(25)5:54+2:02(17)8:57+3:35(26)13:11+5:25(22)22:14+11:55(24)26:06+13:13(25)27:06+13:25(24)30:56+14:25(25)32:04+13:53(25)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:12+1:19(25)2:42+0:43(12)3:03+1:47(31)4:14+1:50(22)9:03+6:30(34)3:52+1:32(23)1:00+0:14(7)3:50+1:03(21)1:08+0:18(14)
32:17+13:53(25)
0:13+0:01(5)
 
26447Juška Jiří 34:193:17+1:24(27)5:59+2:07(19)8:06+2:44(18)20:07+12:21(29)23:38+13:19(29)27:58+15:05(27)29:07+15:26(26)32:53+16:22(26)34:04+15:53(26)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:17+1:24(27)2:42+0:43(12)2:07+0:51(17)12:01+9:37(31)3:31+0:58(17)4:20+2:00(27)1:09+0:23(18)3:46+0:59(20)1:11+0:21(18)
34:19+15:55(26)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
27427Ryba Petr 35:042:33+0:40(15)6:29+2:37(23)8:49+3:27(25)13:03+5:17(20)20:27+10:08(22)26:37+13:44(26)29:37+15:56(27)33:30+16:59(27)34:49+16:38(27)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:33+0:40(15)3:56+1:57(25)2:20+1:04(24)4:14+1:50(22)7:24+4:51(33)6:10+3:50(31)3:00+2:14(33)3:53+1:06(23)1:19+0:29(26)
35:04+16:40(27)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
28446Fajfer Filip 41:097:12+5:19(34)11:50+7:58(34)14:16+8:54(31)19:11+11:25(28)23:22+13:03(28)32:00+19:07(28)34:02+20:21(28)39:19+22:48(28)40:51+22:40(28)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka7:12+5:19(34)4:38+2:39(29)2:26+1:10(26)4:55+2:31(25)4:11+1:38(23)8:38+6:18(33)2:02+1:16(31)5:17+2:30(31)1:32+0:42(28)
41:09+22:45(28)
0:18+0:06(34)
 
29422Dostál Jiří 41:212:24+0:31(7)10:27+6:35(30)12:31+7:09(29)25:41+17:55(32)31:10+20:51(32)33:48+20:55(29)34:52+21:11(29)40:01+23:30(29)41:04+22:53(29)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:31(7)8:03+6:04(33)2:04+0:48(16)13:10+10:46(32)5:29+2:56(27)2:38+0:18(9)1:04+0:18(13)5:09+2:22(30)1:03+0:13(10)
41:21+22:57(29)
0:17+0:05(30)
 
30436Vitvar Radim 42:442:40+0:47(18)6:17+2:25(21)8:42+3:20(21)18:17+10:31(26)22:51+12:32(27)35:19+22:26(32)36:25+22:44(31)41:33+25:02(30)42:30+24:19(30)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:40+0:47(18)3:37+1:38(22)2:25+1:09(25)9:35+7:11(29)4:34+2:01(24)12:28+10:08(34)1:06+0:20(16)5:08+2:21(29)0:57+0:07(5)
42:44+24:20(30)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
31430Mühlbach Ivo 43:264:32+2:39(32)11:16+7:24(32)14:26+9:04(32)21:02+13:16(30)27:06+16:47(30)33:55+21:02(30)35:44+22:03(30)41:39+25:08(31)43:12+25:01(31)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:32+2:39(32)6:44+4:45(31)3:10+1:54(32)6:36+4:12(27)6:04+3:31(28)6:49+4:29(32)1:49+1:03(29)5:55+3:08(33)1:33+0:43(29)
43:26+25:02(31)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
32428Šedivka Pavel 43:353:32+1:39(29)6:51+2:59(26)8:44+3:22(22)25:54+18:08(33)30:51+20:32(31)35:04+22:11(31)36:54+23:13(32)42:12+25:41(32)43:20+25:09(32)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:32+1:39(29)3:19+1:20(21)1:53+0:37(11)17:10+14:46(33)4:57+2:24(26)4:13+1:53(25)1:50+1:04(30)5:18+2:31(32)1:08+0:18(14)
43:35+25:11(32)
0:15+0:03(22)
 
33444KACZOCHA SZYMON 49:583:11+1:18(24)10:42+6:50(31)20:34+15:12(34)25:39+17:53(31)31:56+21:37(33)37:14+24:21(33)40:18+26:37(33)47:55+31:24(33)49:44+31:33(33)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow3:11+1:18(24)7:31+5:32(32)9:52+8:36(34)5:05+2:41(26)6:17+3:44(31)5:18+2:58(30)3:04+2:18(34)7:37+4:50(34)1:49+0:59(32)
49:58+31:34(33)
0:14+0:02(12)
 
34437BIENIEKMAKSYM 4:32+2:39(32)8:33+4:41(29)14:46+9:24(33)36:07+28:21(34)42:43+32:24(34)47:19+34:26(34)48:46+35:05(34)53:46+37:15(34)54:58+36:47(34)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow4:32+2:39(32)4:01+2:02(26)6:13+4:57(33)21:21+18:57(34)6:36+4:03(32)4:36+2:16(29)1:27+0:41(27)5:00+2:13(28)1:12+0:22(20)
55:15+36:51(34)
0:17+0:05(30)
 
 
449MARCISZEWSKI ROBERT vzdal---------------------------------------------
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow
32:39
32:39+32:27(35)
 
 
 
 
H12D (12)2,4 km 0 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(103)2(31)3(36)4(72)5(42)6(44)7(45)8(46)9(100)
Cíl
 
1461Ráček Jan 21:313:45+1:08(7)5:58+0:52(3)7:08+0:56(2)10:37+0:45(3)12:04+0:35(2)15:540:00(1)16:320:00(1)20:020:00(1)21:150:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:45+1:08(7)2:130:00(1)1:10+0:04(2)3:29+0:25(2)1:270:00(1)3:50+0:17(2)0:38+0:03(2)3:300:00(1)1:13+0:13(3)
21:310:00(1)
0:16+0:01(2)
 
2463Hladký Filip 25:423:42+1:05(6)6:07+1:01(4)7:53+1:41(4)11:58+2:06(5)13:55+2:26(4)18:27+2:33(2)19:02+2:30(2)24:00+3:58(2)25:24+4:09(2)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:42+1:05(6)2:25+0:12(2)1:46+0:40(5)4:05+1:01(6)1:57+0:30(5)4:32+0:59(3)0:350:00(1)4:58+1:28(3)1:24+0:24(8)
25:42+4:11(2)
0:18+0:03(7)
 
3464Kuhn Vojtěch 26:122:58+0:21(3)6:51+1:45(7)8:19+2:07(5)11:48+1:56(4)16:03+4:34(8)19:36+3:42(3)20:14+3:42(3)24:56+4:54(3)25:56+4:41(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:58+0:21(3)3:53+1:40(12)1:28+0:22(3)3:29+0:25(2)4:15+2:48(12)3:330:00(1)0:38+0:03(2)4:42+1:12(2)1:000:00(1)
26:12+4:41(3)
0:16+0:01(2)
 
4456Suchánek Adam 27:212:370:00(1)5:060:00(1)6:120:00(1)9:520:00(1)11:290:00(1)20:16+4:22(4)21:01+4:29(4)26:03+6:01(4)27:06+5:51(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:370:00(1)2:29+0:16(3)1:060:00(1)3:40+0:36(4)1:37+0:10(2)8:47+5:14(7)0:45+0:10(5)5:02+1:32(4)1:03+0:03(2)
27:21+5:50(4)
0:150:00(1)
 
5462Filsak Rafael 29:493:32+0:55(4)6:26+1:20(5)8:32+2:20(6)12:51+2:59(6)15:02+3:33(6)21:26+5:32(6)22:23+5:51(6)28:05+8:03(5)29:29+8:14(5)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:32+0:55(4)2:54+0:41(5)2:06+1:00(8)4:19+1:15(8)2:11+0:44(7)6:24+2:51(6)0:57+0:22(7)5:42+2:12(5)1:24+0:24(8)
29:49+8:18(5)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
6454Jelínek Tomáš 30:424:25+1:48(10)7:43+2:37(11)9:46+3:34(9)14:02+4:10(8)15:53+4:24(7)20:58+5:04(5)21:58+5:26(5)29:06+9:04(6)30:24+9:09(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:25+1:48(10)3:18+1:05(9)2:03+0:57(7)4:16+1:12(7)1:51+0:24(4)5:05+1:32(4)1:00+0:25(8)7:08+3:38(8)1:18+0:18(6)
30:42+9:11(6)
0:18+0:03(7)
 
7455Tuček Jakub 34:343:51+1:14(8)7:09+2:03(8)9:20+3:08(7)13:01+3:09(7)14:51+3:22(5)25:57+10:03(9)26:59+10:27(9)32:47+12:45(7)34:17+13:02(7)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:51+1:14(8)3:18+1:05(9)2:11+1:05(9)3:41+0:37(5)1:50+0:23(3)11:06+7:33(10)1:02+0:27(9)5:48+2:18(6)1:30+0:30(10)
34:34+13:03(7)
0:17+0:02(5)
 
8459Pávek Ondřej 35:122:49+0:12(2)5:25+0:19(2)7:09+0:57(3)10:13+0:21(2)12:38+1:09(3)25:44+9:50(8)26:27+9:55(8)33:40+13:38(8)34:56+13:41(8)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:49+0:12(2)2:36+0:23(4)1:44+0:38(4)3:040:00(1)2:25+0:58(8)13:06+9:33(11)0:43+0:08(4)7:13+3:43(9)1:16+0:16(4)
35:12+13:41(8)
0:16+0:01(2)
 
9465Kopecký Daniel 38:314:27+1:50(11)7:40+2:34(10)9:28+3:16(8)16:25+6:33(11)18:58+7:29(10)27:46+11:52(10)29:14+12:42(10)36:42+16:40(9)38:13+16:58(9)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli4:27+1:50(11)3:13+1:00(7)1:48+0:42(6)6:57+3:53(12)2:33+1:06(9)8:48+5:15(8)1:28+0:53(11)7:28+3:58(10)1:31+0:31(11)
38:31+17:00(9)
0:18+0:03(7)
 
10460Růžička Jan 40:504:58+2:21(12)8:32+3:26(12)11:09+4:57(12)17:05+7:13(12)19:13+7:44(12)24:20+8:26(7)25:24+8:52(7)39:11+19:09(10)40:28+19:13(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:58+2:21(12)3:34+1:21(11)2:37+1:31(10)5:56+2:52(10)2:08+0:41(6)5:07+1:34(5)1:04+0:29(10)13:47+10:17(12)1:17+0:17(5)
40:50+19:19(10)
0:22+0:07(11)
 
11457Mádle Kryštof 41:233:38+1:01(5)6:44+1:38(6)10:34+4:22(11)15:18+5:26(9)18:40+7:11(9)31:50+15:56(12)32:39+16:07(12)39:43+19:41(12)41:06+19:51(11)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:38+1:01(5)3:06+0:53(6)3:50+2:44(12)4:44+1:40(9)3:22+1:55(11)13:10+9:37(12)0:49+0:14(6)7:04+3:34(7)1:23+0:23(7)
41:23+19:52(11)
0:17+0:02(5)
 
12458Kokrda Vojtěch 46:054:12+1:35(9)7:28+2:22(9)10:08+3:56(10)16:21+6:29(10)19:08+7:39(11)30:13+14:19(11)31:57+15:25(11)39:42+19:40(11)45:43+24:28(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:12+1:35(9)3:16+1:03(8)2:40+1:34(11)6:13+3:09(11)2:47+1:20(10)11:05+7:32(9)1:44+1:09(12)7:45+4:15(11)6:01+5:01(12)
46:05+24:34(12)
0:22+0:07(11)
 
 
 
 
H14C (28)3,2 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(32)3(61)4(55)5(54)6(56)7(64)8(65)9(67)
10(69)11(106)12(100)Cíl
 
1487Metelka Ondřej 21:121:36+0:04(2)3:380:00(1)7:160:00(1)7:540:00(1)8:480:00(1)9:230:00(1)13:480:00(1)15:190:00(1)16:250:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:36+0:04(2)2:020:00(1)3:380:00(1)0:380:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:35+0:02(3)4:250:00(1)1:31+0:04(2)1:060:00(1)
18:590:00(1)20:270:00(1)21:010:00(1)21:120:00(1)
2:340:00(1)1:28+0:09(2)0:34+0:03(5)0:110:00(1)
 
2471Švadlena Michal 24:461:36+0:04(2)3:55+0:17(2)8:10+0:54(2)8:51+0:57(2)9:58+1:10(2)10:35+1:12(2)15:44+1:56(2)17:25+2:06(2)18:43+2:18(2)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:36+0:04(2)2:19+0:17(4)4:15+0:37(6)0:41+0:03(2)1:07+0:13(3)0:37+0:04(5)5:09+0:44(3)1:41+0:14(7)1:18+0:12(3)
22:14+3:15(2)23:53+3:26(2)24:31+3:30(2)24:46+3:34(2)
3:31+0:57(4)1:39+0:20(3)0:38+0:07(12)0:15+0:04(15)
 
3488Štefan Vít 25:441:57+0:25(7)4:41+1:03(8)9:01+1:45(6)10:06+2:12(7)11:25+2:37(6)12:15+2:52(7)17:56+4:08(6)19:30+4:11(6)20:50+4:25(6)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:57+0:25(7)2:44+0:42(11)4:20+0:42(7)1:05+0:27(16)1:19+0:25(5)0:50+0:17(14)5:41+1:16(5)1:34+0:07(5)1:20+0:14(5)
23:39+4:40(4)24:58+4:31(3)25:29+4:28(3)25:44+4:32(3)
2:49+0:15(2)1:190:00(1)0:310:00(1)0:15+0:04(15)
 
4479Zalaba Tomáš 27:172:28+0:56(15)4:51+1:13(11)8:46+1:30(5)9:29+1:35(5)11:33+2:45(7)12:06+2:43(5)17:37+3:49(5)19:10+3:51(5)20:35+4:10(5)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:28+0:56(15)2:23+0:21(6)3:55+0:17(2)0:43+0:05(3)2:04+1:10(17)0:330:00(1)5:31+1:06(4)1:33+0:06(3)1:25+0:19(9)
24:45+5:46(6)26:30+6:03(4)27:06+6:05(4)27:17+6:05(4)10:48
4:10+1:36(8)1:45+0:26(5)0:36+0:05(10)0:110:00(1)*56
 
5481Rücker Jan 27:412:03+0:31(11)4:23+0:45(4)8:20+1:04(3)9:08+1:14(3)10:18+1:30(3)10:54+1:31(3)16:47+2:59(4)18:22+3:03(4)19:40+3:15(4)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:03+0:31(11)2:20+0:18(5)3:57+0:19(3)0:48+0:10(5)1:10+0:16(4)0:36+0:03(4)5:53+1:28(6)1:35+0:08(6)1:18+0:12(3)
24:37+5:38(5)26:48+6:21(5)27:27+6:26(5)27:41+6:29(5)
4:57+2:23(13)2:11+0:52(10)0:39+0:08(14)0:14+0:03(9)
 
6484Tuma Matěj 27:431:41+0:09(4)3:57+0:19(3)8:30+1:14(4)9:18+1:24(4)10:38+1:50(4)11:22+1:59(4)16:28+2:40(3)17:55+2:36(3)19:15+2:50(3)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:41+0:09(4)2:16+0:14(3)4:33+0:55(8)0:48+0:10(5)1:20+0:26(6)0:44+0:11(9)5:06+0:41(2)1:270:00(1)1:20+0:14(5)
23:04+4:05(3)26:51+6:24(6)27:29+6:28(6)27:43+6:31(6)
3:49+1:15(5)3:47+2:28(24)0:38+0:07(12)0:14+0:03(9)
 
7496Pipek Ondřej 27:501:49+0:17(5)4:34+0:56(6)9:07+1:51(7)9:59+2:05(6)11:24+2:36(5)12:08+2:45(6)18:41+4:53(8)20:14+4:55(8)21:26+5:01(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:49+0:17(5)2:45+0:43(12)4:33+0:55(8)0:52+0:14(9)1:25+0:31(7)0:44+0:11(9)6:33+2:08(12)1:33+0:06(3)1:12+0:06(2)
24:55+5:56(7)27:02+6:35(7)27:36+6:35(7)27:50+6:38(7)
3:29+0:55(3)2:07+0:48(9)0:34+0:03(5)0:14+0:03(9)
 
8494Koditek Jonáš 28:463:35+2:03(24)5:42+2:04(14)9:50+2:34(10)10:38+2:44(9)11:41+2:53(8)12:29+3:06(9)18:26+4:38(7)20:08+4:49(7)22:08+5:43(8)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:35+2:03(24)2:07+0:05(2)4:08+0:30(5)0:48+0:10(5)1:03+0:09(2)0:48+0:15(13)5:57+1:32(7)1:42+0:15(8)2:00+0:54(22)
26:11+7:12(8)27:59+7:32(8)28:32+7:31(8)28:46+7:34(8)
4:03+1:29(6)1:48+0:29(6)0:33+0:02(2)0:14+0:03(9)
 
9476Mühlbach Aleš 31:352:00+0:28(9)4:30+0:52(5)9:18+2:02(8)10:19+2:25(8)11:47+2:59(9)12:26+3:03(8)19:43+5:55(9)21:51+6:32(9)23:23+6:58(9)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:00+0:28(9)2:30+0:28(7)4:48+1:10(11)1:01+0:23(14)1:28+0:34(8)0:39+0:06(7)7:17+2:52(16)2:08+0:41(19)1:32+0:26(12)
29:04+10:05(9)30:48+10:21(9)31:23+10:22(9)31:35+10:23(9)
5:41+3:07(20)1:44+0:25(4)0:35+0:04(8)0:12+0:01(3)
 
10478Kučera Jan 34:122:01+0:29(10)4:40+1:02(7)11:59+4:43(15)13:01+5:07(15)15:09+6:21(14)16:16+6:53(14)22:44+8:56(12)25:06+9:47(11)26:26+10:01(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:01+0:29(10)2:39+0:37(10)7:19+3:41(24)1:02+0:24(15)2:08+1:14(18)1:07+0:34(20)6:28+2:03(11)2:22+0:55(21)1:20+0:14(5)
31:21+12:22(10)33:25+12:58(10)33:58+12:57(10)34:12+13:00(10)
4:55+2:21(11)2:04+0:45(8)0:33+0:02(2)0:14+0:03(9)
 
11480Burket Vojtěch 35:392:32+1:00(16)6:12+2:34(18)11:22+4:06(14)12:31+4:37(14)14:26+5:38(12)15:27+6:04(12)24:00+10:12(14)25:52+10:33(13)27:33+11:08(13)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:32+1:00(16)3:40+1:38(21)5:10+1:32(12)1:09+0:31(20)1:55+1:01(15)1:01+0:28(17)8:33+4:08(20)1:52+0:25(13)1:41+0:35(13)
32:35+13:36(12)34:37+14:10(11)35:23+14:22(11)35:39+14:27(11)
5:02+2:28(15)2:02+0:43(7)0:46+0:15(24)0:16+0:05(20)
 
12482Michalak Hubert 36:494:02+2:30(25)7:06+3:28(22)12:39+5:23(17)14:42+6:48(19)16:31+7:43(15)17:40+8:17(15)23:57+10:09(13)25:52+10:33(13)27:40+11:15(14)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška4:02+2:30(25)3:04+1:02(15)5:33+1:55(13)2:03+1:25(27)1:49+0:55(13)1:09+0:36(22)6:17+1:52(9)1:55+0:28(15)1:48+0:42(17)
32:38+13:39(13)35:56+15:29(12)36:35+15:34(12)36:49+15:37(12)
4:58+2:24(14)3:18+1:59(22)0:39+0:08(14)0:14+0:03(9)
 
13490Hanák Dominik 37:151:56+0:24(6)4:50+1:12(10)9:36+2:20(9)10:43+2:49(11)12:27+3:39(10)13:14+3:51(10)21:55+8:07(11)25:13+9:54(12)27:06+10:41(12)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:56+0:24(6)2:54+0:52(14)4:46+1:08(10)1:07+0:29(17)1:44+0:50(12)0:47+0:14(11)8:41+4:16(21)3:18+1:51(27)1:53+0:47(19)
32:20+13:21(11)36:23+15:56(13)37:00+15:59(13)37:15+16:03(13)
5:14+2:40(17)4:03+2:44(26)0:37+0:06(11)0:15+0:04(15)
 
14472Link Lukáš 37:382:16+0:44(13)5:31+1:53(12)11:10+3:54(12)12:17+4:23(13)13:48+5:00(11)14:46+5:23(11)21:01+7:13(10)22:59+7:40(10)24:44+8:19(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:16+0:44(13)3:15+1:13(16)5:39+2:01(15)1:07+0:29(17)1:31+0:37(9)0:58+0:25(16)6:15+1:50(8)1:58+0:31(17)1:45+0:39(16)
34:15+15:16(14)36:41+16:14(14)37:22+16:21(14)37:38+16:26(14)
9:31+6:57(26)2:26+1:07(14)0:41+0:10(19)0:16+0:05(20)
 
15473Kolář Adam 39:193:31+1:59(23)6:24+2:46(19)12:16+5:00(16)13:05+5:11(16)18:55+10:07(22)19:59+10:36(21)26:48+13:00(15)28:38+13:19(15)30:20+13:55(15)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:31+1:59(23)2:53+0:51(13)5:52+2:14(16)0:49+0:11(8)5:50+4:56(26)1:04+0:31(18)6:49+2:24(13)1:50+0:23(12)1:42+0:36(14)
35:25+16:26(15)38:23+17:56(15)39:03+18:02(15)39:19+18:07(15)
5:05+2:31(16)2:58+1:39(19)0:40+0:09(16)0:16+0:05(20)
 
16475Pachel Jakub 39:542:14+0:42(12)4:49+1:11(9)16:32+9:16(24)17:30+9:36(24)21:56+13:08(24)22:34+13:11(23)28:57+15:09(19)30:39+15:20(18)32:10+15:45(18)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:14+0:42(12)2:35+0:33(8)11:43+8:05(25)0:58+0:20(10)4:26+3:32(25)0:38+0:05(6)6:23+1:58(10)1:42+0:15(8)1:31+0:25(10)
36:42+17:43(16)38:54+18:27(16)39:38+18:37(16)39:54+18:42(16)18:53
4:32+1:58(10)2:12+0:53(12)0:44+0:13(21)0:16+0:05(20)*56
 
17469Šimek Viktor 40:433:12+1:40(21)8:17+4:39(25)14:54+7:38(23)16:35+8:41(23)18:43+9:55(21)19:55+10:32(20)27:09+13:21(16)29:33+14:14(16)31:16+14:51(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:12+1:40(21)5:05+3:03(27)6:37+2:59(21)1:41+1:03(25)2:08+1:14(18)1:12+0:39(25)7:14+2:49(14)2:24+0:57(22)1:43+0:37(15)
37:31+18:32(18)39:48+19:21(17)40:31+19:30(17)40:43+19:31(17)
6:15+3:41(24)2:17+0:58(13)0:43+0:12(20)0:12+0:01(3)
 
18493Kynčl Vojtěch 42:041:57+0:25(7)5:34+1:56(13)11:10+3:54(12)12:09+4:15(12)14:52+6:04(13)15:34+6:11(13)30:56+17:08(22)32:39+17:20(22)34:10+17:45(22)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:57+0:25(7)3:37+1:35(19)5:36+1:58(14)0:59+0:21(11)2:43+1:49(23)0:42+0:09(8)15:22+10:57(27)1:43+0:16(10)1:31+0:25(10)
38:13+19:14(19)41:18+20:51(20)41:51+20:50(19)42:04+20:52(18)
4:03+1:29(6)3:05+1:46(21)0:33+0:02(2)0:13+0:02(6)
 
19474Šišma Vojtěch 42:082:44+1:12(17)6:51+3:13(21)12:46+5:30(18)14:30+6:36(18)16:44+7:56(17)17:53+8:30(16)29:00+15:12(20)31:24+16:05(21)33:55+17:30(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:44+1:12(17)4:07+2:05(22)5:55+2:17(17)1:44+1:06(26)2:14+1:20(20)1:09+0:36(22)11:07+6:42(24)2:24+0:57(22)2:31+1:25(27)
38:50+19:51(20)41:01+20:34(18)41:50+20:49(18)42:08+20:56(19)
4:55+2:21(11)2:11+0:52(10)0:49+0:18(26)0:18+0:07(27)
 
20477Franta Jonáš 42:102:50+1:18(19)7:20+3:42(23)13:22+6:06(20)14:48+6:54(21)17:55+9:07(20)18:29+9:06(18)27:57+14:09(17)30:04+14:45(17)32:04+15:39(17)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:50+1:18(19)4:30+2:28(24)6:02+2:24(18)1:26+0:48(23)3:07+2:13(24)0:34+0:01(2)9:28+5:03(22)2:07+0:40(18)2:00+0:54(22)
37:20+18:21(17)41:09+20:42(19)41:55+20:54(20)42:10+20:58(20)
5:16+2:42(18)3:49+2:30(25)0:46+0:15(24)0:15+0:04(15)
 
21468Procinger Jan 42:462:54+1:22(20)6:25+2:47(20)13:35+6:19(21)14:48+6:54(21)16:39+7:51(16)17:58+8:35(17)29:20+15:32(21)31:12+15:53(20)33:15+16:50(20)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:54+1:22(20)3:31+1:29(18)7:10+3:32(22)1:13+0:35(21)1:51+0:57(14)1:19+0:46(26)11:22+6:57(25)1:52+0:25(13)2:03+0:57(24)
39:20+20:21(21)41:46+21:19(21)42:30+21:29(21)42:46+21:34(21)
6:05+3:31(23)2:26+1:07(14)0:44+0:13(21)0:16+0:05(20)
 
22486Vaňura Vít 45:292:17+0:45(14)5:56+2:18(16)13:06+5:50(19)14:13+6:19(17)21:43+12:55(23)22:49+13:26(24)31:06+17:18(23)33:18+17:59(23)35:10+18:45(23)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:17+0:45(14)3:39+1:37(20)7:10+3:32(22)1:07+0:29(17)7:30+6:36(28)1:06+0:33(19)8:17+3:52(19)2:12+0:45(20)1:52+0:46(18)
40:44+21:45(23)44:27+24:00(22)45:11+24:10(22)45:29+24:17(22)16:18
5:34+3:00(19)3:43+2:24(23)0:44+0:13(21)0:18+0:07(27)*56
 
23483Kovář Lukáš 46:242:49+1:17(18)7:26+3:48(24)13:45+6:29(22)14:45+6:51(20)17:12+8:24(18)20:13+10:50(22)27:57+14:09(17)30:40+15:21(19)33:01+16:36(19)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:49+1:17(18)4:37+2:35(25)6:19+2:41(20)1:00+0:22(13)2:27+1:33(22)3:01+2:28(28)7:44+3:19(18)2:43+1:16(25)2:21+1:15(25)
39:24+20:25(22)45:33+25:06(23)46:08+25:07(23)46:24+25:12(23)
6:23+3:49(25)6:09+4:50(28)0:35+0:04(8)0:16+0:05(20)
 
24470Zurkiewicz Krzysztof 48:334:24+2:52(26)12:49+9:11(28)18:57+11:41(25)21:22+13:28(25)23:05+14:17(25)23:57+14:34(25)31:11+17:23(24)33:39+18:20(24)35:32+19:07(24)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška4:24+2:52(26)8:25+6:23(28)6:08+2:30(19)2:25+1:47(28)1:43+0:49(11)0:52+0:19(15)7:14+2:49(14)2:28+1:01(24)1:53+0:47(19)
41:35+22:36(24)47:27+27:00(24)48:17+27:16(24)48:33+27:21(24)
6:03+3:29(22)5:52+4:33(27)0:50+0:19(27)0:16+0:05(20)
 
25495Ježek Jakub 56:051:320:00(1)5:55+2:17(15)9:56+2:40(11)10:39+2:45(10)17:48+9:00(19)18:35+9:12(19)45:16+31:28(27)47:02+31:43(27)48:26+32:01(27)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:320:00(1)4:23+2:21(23)4:01+0:23(4)0:43+0:05(3)7:09+6:15(27)0:47+0:14(11)26:41+22:16(28)1:46+0:19(11)1:24+0:18(8)
52:45+33:46(25)55:12+34:45(25)55:52+34:51(25)56:05+34:53(25)
4:19+1:45(9)2:27+1:08(16)0:40+0:09(16)0:13+0:02(6)
 
26485Školník Eduard 58:344:53+3:21(27)9:36+5:58(26)24:10+16:54(27)25:09+17:15(27)27:10+18:22(27)28:31+19:08(27)38:30+24:42(26)41:29+26:10(25)43:52+27:27(25)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering4:53+3:21(27)4:43+2:41(26)14:34+10:56(27)0:59+0:21(11)2:01+1:07(16)1:21+0:48(27)9:59+5:34(23)2:59+1:32(26)2:23+1:17(26)
54:27+35:28(26)57:28+37:01(26)58:19+37:18(26)58:34+37:22(26)3:03
10:35+8:01(27)3:01+1:42(20)0:51+0:20(28)0:15+0:04(15)*38
 
27491Vávra Jakub 61:223:20+1:48(22)5:58+2:20(17)20:15+12:59(26)21:38+13:44(26)23:16+14:28(26)24:23+15:00(26)31:53+18:05(25)44:02+28:43(26)46:37+30:12(26)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:20+1:48(22)2:38+0:36(9)14:17+10:39(26)1:23+0:45(22)1:38+0:44(10)1:07+0:34(20)7:30+3:05(17)12:09+10:42(28)2:35+1:29(28)
57:58+38:59(27)60:30+40:03(27)61:10+40:09(27)61:22+40:10(27)
11:21+8:47(28)2:32+1:13(17)0:40+0:09(16)0:12+0:01(3)
 
28489Kolář Jan 61:558:36+7:04(28)11:58+8:20(27)32:01+24:45(28)33:40+25:46(28)35:54+27:06(28)37:03+27:40(28)48:50+35:02(28)50:46+35:27(28)52:45+36:20(28)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering8:36+7:04(28)3:22+1:20(17)20:03+16:25(28)1:39+1:01(24)2:14+1:20(20)1:09+0:36(22)11:47+7:22(26)1:56+0:29(16)1:59+0:53(21)
58:33+39:34(28)61:08+40:41(28)61:42+40:41(28)61:55+40:43(28)
5:48+3:14(21)2:35+1:16(18)0:34+0:03(5)0:13+0:02(6)
 
 
 
 
H14D (12)2,3 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(103)2(73)3(72)4(43)5(44)6(46)7(100)Cíl
 
1509Vlastník Matouš 18:492:180:00(1)4:090:00(1)8:350:00(1)11:290:00(1)12:380:00(1)17:130:00(1)18:370:00(1)18:490:00(1)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:180:00(1)1:510:00(1)4:26+0:17(2)2:54+0:16(2)1:090:00(1)4:35+0:30(4)1:24+0:16(9)0:120:00(1)
 
2503Poláček Radim 22:192:27+0:09(4)6:11+2:02(6)11:24+2:49(5)14:24+2:55(3)16:46+4:08(4)20:56+3:43(2)22:04+3:27(2)22:19+3:30(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:27+0:09(4)3:44+1:53(9)5:13+1:04(6)3:00+0:22(3)2:22+1:13(7)4:10+0:05(3)1:080:00(1)0:15+0:03(5)
 
3510Jakeš Josef 22:332:23+0:05(2)4:52+0:43(3)9:59+1:24(3)13:19+1:50(2)15:36+2:58(2)21:09+3:56(3)22:20+3:43(3)22:33+3:44(3)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic2:23+0:05(2)2:29+0:38(4)5:07+0:58(5)3:20+0:42(4)2:17+1:08(6)5:33+1:28(6)1:11+0:03(2)0:13+0:01(2)
 
4508Krampera Tomáš 22:542:54+0:36(6)7:10+3:01(8)12:06+3:31(7)14:44+3:15(4)16:05+3:27(3)21:22+4:09(4)22:36+3:59(4)22:54+4:05(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:54+0:36(6)4:16+2:25(10)4:56+0:47(4)2:380:00(1)1:21+0:12(2)5:17+1:12(5)1:14+0:06(4)0:18+0:06(10)
 
5505Tichý Ondřej 24:162:25+0:07(3)4:29+0:20(2)8:38+0:03(2)15:16+3:47(5)18:39+6:01(6)22:48+5:35(5)24:01+5:24(5)24:16+5:27(5)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:25+0:07(3)2:04+0:13(2)4:090:00(1)6:38+4:00(11)3:23+2:14(11)4:09+0:04(2)1:13+0:05(3)0:15+0:03(5)
 
6512Kuneš Vojtěch 24:253:40+1:22(9)5:51+1:42(5)10:43+2:08(4)16:18+4:49(6)18:48+6:10(7)22:53+5:40(6)24:09+5:32(6)24:25+5:36(6)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:40+1:22(9)2:11+0:20(3)4:52+0:43(3)5:35+2:57(10)2:30+1:21(9)4:050:00(1)1:16+0:08(5)0:16+0:04(8)
 
7502Rusz Rostislav 26:452:55+0:37(7)6:25+2:16(7)12:43+4:08(8)16:32+5:03(8)18:21+5:43(5)24:59+7:46(7)26:26+7:49(7)26:45+7:56(7)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald2:55+0:37(7)3:30+1:39(8)6:18+2:09(8)3:49+1:11(6)1:49+0:40(3)6:38+2:33(9)1:27+0:19(10)0:19+0:07(11)
 
8501Linhart Matyáš 29:332:34+0:16(5)5:03+0:54(4)11:34+2:59(6)16:26+4:57(7)18:49+6:11(8)27:56+10:43(8)29:16+10:39(8)29:33+10:44(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:34+0:16(5)2:29+0:38(4)6:31+2:22(9)4:52+2:14(7)2:23+1:14(8)9:07+5:02(11)1:20+0:12(8)0:17+0:05(9)
 
9504Kudrna Dalibor 30:222:59+0:41(8)7:38+3:29(9)13:16+4:41(9)18:49+7:20(9)22:07+9:29(9)28:51+11:38(10)30:08+11:31(9)30:22+11:33(9)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:59+0:41(8)4:39+2:48(11)5:38+1:29(7)5:33+2:55(9)3:18+2:09(10)6:44+2:39(10)1:17+0:09(6)0:14+0:02(3)
 
10506Zima Milan 30:425:00+2:42(10)7:41+3:32(10)15:08+6:33(10)20:04+8:35(10)22:20+9:42(10)28:46+11:33(9)30:27+11:50(10)30:42+11:53(10)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno5:00+2:42(10)2:41+0:50(6)7:27+3:18(11)4:56+2:18(8)2:16+1:07(5)6:26+2:21(8)1:41+0:33(11)0:15+0:03(5)
 
11511Satranský Martin 31:258:21+6:03(11)11:33+7:24(11)18:27+9:52(11)21:57+10:28(11)23:47+11:09(11)29:46+12:33(11)31:05+12:28(11)31:25+12:36(11)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka8:21+6:03(11)3:12+1:21(7)6:54+2:45(10)3:30+0:52(5)1:50+0:41(4)5:59+1:54(7)1:19+0:11(7)0:20+0:08(12)
 
 
507Krejčí Milan disk-----5:1312:1017:0519:2225:4827:2627:40
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli5:136:574:552:176:261:380:14+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
H16C (23)3,2 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(50)3(61)4(53)5(76)6(80)7(87)8(78)9(107)
10(63)11(100)Cíl
 
1528Roudný Václav 27:002:50+0:08(2)5:440:00(1)6:35+0:13(2)7:39+0:36(3)10:11+0:45(3)12:10+1:12(3)17:440:00(1)19:430:00(1)23:300:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:50+0:08(2)2:540:00(1)0:51+0:19(11)1:04+0:30(16)2:32+0:33(5)1:59+0:27(9)5:34+0:29(3)1:590:00(1)3:47+0:31(5)
25:020:00(1)26:460:00(1)27:000:00(1)
1:32+0:12(5)1:440:00(1)0:14+0:05(10)
 
2515Mikołaj Krawczynski 28:323:06+0:24(8)6:37+0:53(5)7:46+1:24(6)8:20+1:17(4)10:42+1:16(4)12:15+1:17(4)17:56+0:12(2)20:55+1:12(2)24:11+0:41(2)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:06+0:24(8)3:31+0:37(6)1:09+0:37(17)0:340:00(1)2:22+0:23(2)1:33+0:01(3)5:41+0:36(4)2:59+1:00(7)3:160:00(1)
25:41+0:39(2)28:19+1:33(2)28:32+1:32(2)
1:30+0:10(3)2:38+0:54(18)0:13+0:04(6)
 
3537Roudný Martin 31:162:420:00(1)5:47+0:03(2)6:220:00(1)7:030:00(1)9:41+0:15(2)11:13+0:15(2)19:05+1:21(3)22:05+2:22(3)26:46+3:16(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:420:00(1)3:05+0:11(3)0:35+0:03(3)0:41+0:07(4)2:38+0:39(6)1:320:00(1)7:52+2:47(13)3:00+1:01(8)4:41+1:25(12)
28:30+3:28(3)30:57+4:11(3)31:16+4:16(3)23:09
1:44+0:24(10)2:27+0:43(16)0:19+0:10(22)*39
 
4518Volák Ondřej 31:443:36+0:54(15)7:18+1:34(11)8:50+2:28(12)9:31+2:28(10)13:02+3:36(10)15:28+4:30(12)22:02+4:18(6)24:26+4:43(5)28:15+4:45(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:36+0:54(15)3:42+0:48(8)1:32+1:00(19)0:41+0:07(4)3:31+1:32(13)2:26+0:54(14)6:34+1:29(7)2:24+0:25(2)3:49+0:33(6)
29:35+4:33(4)31:28+4:42(4)31:44+4:44(4)
1:200:00(1)1:53+0:09(5)0:16+0:07(18)
 
5535Kučera Kryšpín 32:162:51+0:09(3)8:36+2:52(17)9:13+2:51(14)10:09+3:06(14)13:08+3:42(11)15:47+4:49(13)20:52+3:08(4)24:23+4:40(4)28:12+4:42(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:51+0:09(3)5:45+2:51(22)0:37+0:05(5)0:56+0:22(11)2:59+1:00(9)2:39+1:07(15)5:050:00(1)3:31+1:32(16)3:49+0:33(6)
29:45+4:43(5)32:01+5:15(5)32:16+5:16(5)
1:33+0:13(7)2:16+0:32(15)0:15+0:06(14)
 
6527Tichý Radomír 33:422:59+0:17(7)7:30+1:46(12)8:03+1:41(7)8:45+1:42(6)13:14+3:48(12)15:03+4:05(8)23:26+5:42(9)26:48+7:05(9)30:12+6:42(7)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:59+0:17(7)4:31+1:37(14)0:33+0:01(2)0:42+0:08(6)4:29+2:30(17)1:49+0:17(6)8:23+3:18(15)3:22+1:23(14)3:24+0:08(2)
31:44+6:42(6)33:29+6:43(6)33:42+6:42(6)
1:32+0:12(5)1:45+0:01(2)0:13+0:04(6)
 
7523Vlastník Šimon 34:153:10+0:28(10)6:27+0:43(4)7:34+1:12(5)8:20+1:17(4)12:08+2:42(7)15:26+4:28(11)22:36+4:52(8)25:25+5:42(6)29:49+6:19(6)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:10+0:28(10)3:17+0:23(4)1:07+0:35(16)0:46+0:12(7)3:48+1:49(16)3:18+1:46(18)7:10+2:05(10)2:49+0:50(6)4:24+1:08(9)
31:51+6:49(7)34:03+7:17(7)34:15+7:15(7)
2:02+0:42(18)2:12+0:28(13)0:12+0:03(2)
 
8536Semiginovský Šimon 34:464:01+1:19(18)8:52+3:08(18)9:27+3:05(15)10:04+3:01(13)12:47+3:21(8)14:22+3:24(7)23:41+5:57(10)26:29+6:46(8)30:32+7:02(8)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:01+1:19(18)4:51+1:57(15)0:35+0:03(3)0:37+0:03(2)2:43+0:44(7)1:35+0:03(5)9:19+4:14(16)2:48+0:49(5)4:03+0:47(8)
32:19+7:17(8)34:31+7:45(8)34:46+7:46(8)
1:47+0:27(12)2:12+0:28(13)0:15+0:06(14)
 
9517Vydra Martin 35:033:29+0:47(14)7:10+1:26(9)9:51+3:29(17)10:28+3:25(16)13:25+3:59(13)15:20+4:22(10)21:41+3:57(5)25:25+5:42(6)30:43+7:13(9)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:29+0:47(14)3:41+0:47(7)2:41+2:09(22)0:37+0:03(2)2:57+0:58(8)1:55+0:23(7)6:21+1:16(6)3:44+1:45(20)5:18+2:02(17)
32:19+7:17(8)34:49+8:03(9)35:03+8:03(9)
1:36+0:16(8)2:30+0:46(17)0:14+0:05(10)
 
10520Karásek Matěj 35:243:25+0:43(13)6:54+1:10(8)11:01+4:39(21)12:00+4:57(20)15:00+5:34(17)16:33+5:35(14)22:02+4:18(6)26:59+7:16(10)31:34+8:04(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:25+0:43(13)3:29+0:35(5)4:07+3:35(23)0:59+0:25(13)3:00+1:01(10)1:33+0:01(3)5:29+0:24(2)4:57+2:58(21)4:35+1:19(11)
33:05+8:03(10)35:12+8:26(10)35:24+8:24(10)
1:31+0:11(4)2:07+0:23(12)0:12+0:03(2)
 
11533Skalický Johan 35:342:57+0:15(5)8:08+2:24(15)9:11+2:49(13)10:03+3:00(12)15:37+6:11(18)17:49+6:51(15)24:31+6:47(11)27:10+7:27(11)31:37+8:07(11)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:57+0:15(5)5:11+2:17(19)1:03+0:31(15)0:52+0:18(9)5:34+3:35(20)2:12+0:40(11)6:42+1:37(8)2:39+0:40(4)4:27+1:11(10)
33:29+8:27(11)35:21+8:35(11)35:34+8:34(11)
1:52+0:32(14)1:52+0:08(4)0:13+0:04(6)
 
12532Garstka Kamil 38:173:19+0:37(12)7:41+1:57(13)8:28+2:06(10)9:41+2:38(11)18:47+9:21(22)20:42+9:44(18)26:34+8:50(12)28:59+9:16(12)34:04+10:34(12)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:19+0:37(12)4:22+1:28(13)0:47+0:15(8)1:13+0:39(19)9:06+7:07(22)1:55+0:23(7)5:52+0:47(5)2:25+0:26(3)5:05+1:49(15)
36:05+11:03(13)38:01+11:15(13)38:17+11:17(12)
2:01+0:41(17)1:56+0:12(6)0:16+0:07(18)
 
13522Rusin Jan 38:243:06+0:24(8)6:02+0:18(3)6:40+0:18(3)7:27+0:24(2)9:260:00(1)10:580:00(1)27:40+9:56(14)30:46+11:03(13)34:27+10:57(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:06+0:24(8)2:56+0:02(2)0:38+0:06(6)0:47+0:13(8)1:590:00(1)1:320:00(1)16:42+11:37(21)3:06+1:07(9)3:41+0:25(3)
35:54+10:52(12)38:00+11:14(12)38:24+11:24(13)38:02
1:27+0:07(2)2:06+0:22(11)0:24+0:15(23)*100
 
14516Kahoun Adam 39:474:08+1:26(19)9:30+3:46(21)10:27+4:05(20)13:32+6:29(23)16:48+7:22(20)21:03+10:05(20)27:50+10:06(15)30:59+11:16(14)34:44+11:14(14)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:08+1:26(19)5:22+2:28(20)0:57+0:25(13)3:05+2:31(23)3:16+1:17(11)4:15+2:43(20)6:47+1:42(9)3:09+1:10(10)3:45+0:29(4)
36:28+11:26(14)39:38+12:52(14)39:47+12:47(14)
1:44+0:24(10)3:10+1:26(20)0:090:00(1)
 
15521Friml Dominik 40:144:09+1:27(20)9:16+3:32(19)10:15+3:53(18)11:07+4:04(17)14:37+5:11(14)18:29+7:31(16)28:17+10:33(17)31:31+11:48(17)36:15+12:45(15)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:09+1:27(20)5:07+2:13(18)0:59+0:27(14)0:52+0:18(9)3:30+1:31(12)3:52+2:20(19)9:48+4:43(17)3:14+1:15(11)4:44+1:28(13)
37:55+12:53(15)39:59+13:13(15)40:14+13:14(15)
1:40+0:20(9)2:04+0:20(9)0:15+0:06(14)
 
16529Macko Lukáš 41:082:55+0:13(4)6:43+0:59(6)8:22+2:00(9)9:27+2:24(9)11:58+2:32(6)13:57+2:59(5)28:06+10:22(16)31:20+11:37(16)36:18+12:48(16)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:55+0:13(4)3:48+0:54(10)1:39+1:07(21)1:05+0:31(17)2:31+0:32(4)1:59+0:27(9)14:09+9:04(19)3:14+1:15(11)4:58+1:42(14)
39:05+14:03(17)40:55+14:09(16)41:08+14:08(16)
2:47+1:27(20)1:50+0:06(3)0:13+0:04(6)
 
17526Samek Tomáš 42:193:18+0:36(11)7:14+1:30(10)8:04+1:42(8)9:07+2:04(8)12:54+3:28(9)15:08+4:10(9)28:39+10:55(19)32:00+12:17(19)37:37+14:07(18)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:18+0:36(11)3:56+1:02(11)0:50+0:18(10)1:03+0:29(15)3:47+1:48(15)2:14+0:42(12)13:31+8:26(18)3:21+1:22(13)5:37+2:21(20)
40:09+15:07(18)42:05+15:19(17)42:19+15:19(17)
2:32+1:12(19)1:56+0:12(6)0:14+0:05(10)
 
18530Hašek Patrik 42:354:36+1:54(22)9:28+3:44(20)10:23+4:01(19)11:21+4:18(19)16:16+6:50(19)19:32+8:34(17)27:24+9:40(13)31:03+11:20(15)36:39+13:09(17)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:36+1:54(22)4:52+1:58(16)0:55+0:23(12)0:58+0:24(12)4:55+2:56(19)3:16+1:44(17)7:52+2:47(13)3:39+1:40(18)5:36+2:20(19)
38:38+13:36(16)42:21+15:35(18)42:35+15:35(18)
1:59+0:39(16)3:43+1:59(21)0:14+0:05(10)
 
19531Hůlek Matěj 43:042:57+0:15(5)6:44+1:00(7)7:16+0:54(4)8:52+1:49(7)11:18+1:52(5)14:01+3:03(6)30:05+12:21(20)33:47+14:04(20)38:56+15:26(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:57+0:15(5)3:47+0:53(9)0:320:00(1)1:36+1:02(21)2:26+0:27(3)2:43+1:11(16)16:04+10:59(20)3:42+1:43(19)5:09+1:53(16)
40:53+15:51(19)42:52+16:06(19)43:04+16:04(19)
1:57+0:37(15)1:59+0:15(8)0:12+0:03(2)
 
20534Kulhavý Tadeáš 48:044:09+1:27(20)9:36+3:52(22)11:08+4:46(22)12:07+5:04(21)23:23+13:57(23)25:46+14:48(22)33:13+15:29(21)36:36+16:53(21)42:00+18:30(20)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:09+1:27(20)5:27+2:33(21)1:32+1:00(19)0:59+0:25(13)11:16+9:17(23)2:23+0:51(13)7:27+2:22(11)3:23+1:24(15)5:24+2:08(18)
45:01+19:59(20)47:47+21:01(20)48:04+21:04(20)
3:01+1:41(21)2:46+1:02(19)0:17+0:08(21)
 
21519Juhász Matěj 50:543:37+0:55(16)8:30+2:46(16)9:47+3:25(16)11:13+4:10(18)14:52+5:26(15)20:43+9:45(19)28:17+10:33(17)31:54+12:11(18)46:47+23:17(21)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:37+0:55(16)4:53+1:59(17)1:17+0:45(18)1:26+0:52(20)3:39+1:40(14)5:51+4:19(22)7:34+2:29(12)3:37+1:38(17)14:53+11:37(21)
48:35+23:33(21)50:39+23:53(21)50:54+23:54(21)
1:48+0:28(13)2:04+0:20(9)0:15+0:06(14)
 
 
524Rosłaniec Mateusz disk3:38+0:56(17)7:56+2:12(14)8:36+2:14(11)10:21+3:18(15)14:58+5:32(16)-----26:5930:2333:58
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:38+0:56(17)4:18+1:24(12)0:40+0:08(7)1:45+1:11(22)4:37+2:38(18)12:013:243:35
35:5338:0538:176:539:5518:54
1:552:120:12+0:03(2)*48*52*82
 
525Bürger Matěj vzdal4:42+2:00(23)11:02+5:18(23)11:51+5:29(23)13:00+5:57(22)18:34+9:08(21)23:24+12:26(21)---------------
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:42+2:00(23)6:20+3:26(23)0:49+0:17(9)1:09+0:35(18)5:34+3:35(20)4:50+3:18(21)
-----55:3055:46
32:060:16+0:07(18)
 
 
 
 
H16D (2)2,0 km 0 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(103)2(65)3(67)4(72)5(110)6(106)7(100)Cíl</