4.kolo VčP Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
Výsledky

 
D10C (12)1,0 km 12 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Holubářová Viktorie KUO05997:560:00
1Štefanová Markéta STH05507:560:00
3Morávková Zuzana SRK05518:33+0:37
4Neumannová Alžběta PHK06509:02+1:06
5Kopecká Martina PHK05559:46+1:50
6Černíková Zuzana DOB055511:15+3:19
7Trlidová Agáta LPU055411:21+3:25
8Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU055012:06+4:10
9Moskvová Agáta ZLH055012:38+4:42
10Voláková Viktorie BRU065113:35+5:39
11Cejpková Karolína SRK055219:06+11:10
12Chrástová Magdaléna STH055122:07+14:11
 
 
 
D10N (9)1,2 km 30 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Novotná Vendula PHK077718:290:00
2Hammová Linda KOR065020:26+1:57
3Výchová Veronika KOR055022:25+3:56
4Čečková Karolína SHK065025:30+7:01
5Haasová Klára LPU065531:35+13:06
6Dvořáková Kateřina LPU065633:42+15:13
7Kuhnová Alžběta LPU065233:53+15:24
8Vodičková Veronika LPU065137:43+19:14
9Šlesingerová Sára KUO055148:11+29:42
 
 
 
D12C (31)1,2 km 20 m10 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Karlová Anna JIL035210:040:00
2Thýnová Martina SHK035010:32+0:28
3Koberová Kateřina LPU035210:57+0:53
4Randáková Adéla VRL045211:15+1:11
5Metelková Michaela PHK055011:34+1:30
6Vávrová Vanda HOR035011:57+1:53
7Musilová Elena KUO039912:03+1:59
8Pušová Bára LPU035712:18+2:14
9Chvátilová Johana PHK045012:32+2:28
10Hrnčířová Ivana STH035113:02+2:58
11Matoušová Gabriela VRL035213:16+3:12
12Besedová Katka PHK035113:47+3:43
13Ďoubalíková Lenka CHT035114:04+4:00
14Pluta Aleksandra DOB035114:07+4:03
15Pilná Natálie VRL035114:36+4:32
16Kroniková Sylvie SHK045014:43+4:39
17Čapková Anna PHK045114:48+4:44
18Vodičková Johana LPU035415:02+4:58
19Fejfarová Tereza LPU036015:09+5:05
20ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 31P530115:31+5:27
21Knobová Agáta VRL045317:28+7:24
22Krejcarová Bára BRU035117:35+7:31
23Zukowska Julia DOB035218:20+8:16
24Hanušová Kateřina VRL045518:38+8:34
25Suková Tereza VRL045419:29+9:25
26PRZYGODA KLAUDIA 31P030222:37+12:33
27Procházková Kateřina SJC035122:57+12:53
28SOJKA WIKTORIA 31P530024:36+14:32
29Suková Majka LTU045029:20+19:16
 
Kinclová Natálie LTU0350disk
Dobrosova NERvzdal
 
 
 
D12D (5)1,2 km 18 m9 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Brožková Tereza KUO045122:450:00
2Kynčlová Jiřina JIL035422:49+0:04
3Filipová Lucie SRK035123:50+1:05
4Tomášová Adéla CHC035133:38+10:53
5Šafránková Eliška KOR035035:45+13:00
 
 
 
D14C (23)1,5 km 24 m10 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kochová Anna SJC015311:080:00
2Holečková Petra SHK025012:01+0:53
3Vandasová Adéla PHK025512:42+1:34
3Chrástová Tereza STH025112:42+1:34
5Štreglová Zuzana VRL025112:43+1:35
6Kubíčková Iva ZAM015114:06+2:58
7Kroniková Štěpánka SHK015014:14+3:06
8Dvořáková Anna JIL015414:25+3:17
9Nováková Světlana NPA015114:47+3:39
10Držková Berenika LPU015114:55+3:47
11Vejražková Róza SJC015115:02+3:54
12Šimonová Klára SJC015515:07+3:59
13Raková Petra SHK025115:08+4:00
14Janků Anna SJC025215:46+4:38
15Shánělová Štěpánka CHC015215:54+4:46
16Kovářová Jana CET025116:00+4:52
17Suchánková Eliška PHK025016:11+5:03
18Tumová Adéla SJC015417:00+5:52
19Matějková Barbora SJC015617:16+6:08
20Jelínková Zuzana CHC015117:25+6:17
21Kodytková Denisa SHK025218:17+7:09
22Ďoubalíková Marie CHT015320:59+9:51
 
Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251disk
 
 
 
D14D (8)1,3 km 22 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Brožková Lucie KUO015113:280:00
2Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM015214:46+1:18
3Klacková Štěpánka SJC025315:57+2:29
4Brancuská Lenka LPU015919:40+6:12
5Zářecká Linda KOR025025:02+11:34
6Jechová Pavlína JIL015225:04+11:36
7Horáková Hana LPU025327:15+13:47
8Mikysková Doubravka ZAM025144:07+30:39
 
 
 
D16C (24)1,8 km 30 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Rückerová Šárka HOR005013:070:00
2Chaloupská Barbora PHK995113:29+0:22
3Waňková Martina VRL995114:04+0:57
4Thýnová Nikola SHK005114:32+1:25
5Ciesólka Katarzyna WKS15:17+2:10
6Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU005115:29+2:22
7Gallová Veronika STH005316:09+3:02
8Zlámalová Nikola SJC995116:38+3:31
9Kubíčková Kateřina PHK995517:13+4:06
10Kalenská Dominika STH995817:14+4:07
11Hápová Petra PHK005118:06+4:59
12Pilná Bára VRL005218:21+5:14
13Stará Tereza VRL005118:54+5:47
14Urbanová Markéta STH995318:59+5:52
15Barnetová Veronika ZAM995120:04+6:57
16Hrnčířová Magda STH005120:49+7:42
17Hlaváčková Petra PHK005221:13+8:06
18Pachelová Anna ZAM005321:45+8:38
19Nováková Markéta KUO009921:51+8:44
20Roušalová Denisa SHK005228:40+15:33
21Boková Ivana ZAM995241:42+28:35
 
Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955disk
Peterová Jana LPU0057disk
Mądra Magdalena 17P9950disk
 
 
 
D16D (1)1,5 km 26 m9 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vrbatová Dominika HOS005145:220:00
 
 
 
D18C (4)1,9 km 26 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kostrzewska Justyna 17P985312:540:00
2Grobelna Kamila 17P985114:38+1:44
3Mądra Paulina 17P985214:45+1:51
4Kubečková Veronika PHK985333:29+20:35
 
 
 
D20C (3)2,1 km 28 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Myslivcová Markéta SHK965016:320:00
2Šádková Lucie PHK965421:07+4:35
3Skalická Karolína ZAM965221:17+4:45
 
 
 
D21A (15)2,2 km 30 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kosová Denisa PHK915013:240:00
2Čepová Daniela PHK895114:33+1:09
3Procházková Klára LPU945114:53+1:29
4Mechlová Lenka SHK905115:53+2:29
5Šmidrkalová Monika NPA905115:56+2:32
6Novotná Barbora SHK865815:58+2:34
7Kamenická Kateřina PHK935316:21+2:57
8Kubátová Zuzka NPA915116:31+3:07
9Karbowiak Iga 17P955016:37+3:13
10Randáková Helena VRL745217:05+3:41
11Szubka Barbara 17P915017:31+4:07
12Fundová Eliška SHK935117:49+4:25
13Novotná Martina PHK825518:44+5:20
14Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK855019:56+6:32
15Pavlová Petra CHC855222:33+9:09
 
 
 
D21C (25)2,1 km 28 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Hrobařová Lenka TJN775414:260:00
2Hančová Marie SNA825515:06+0:40
3Petrasová Zuzana ASU969515:07+0:41
4Ulahelová Jana LTU845115:43+1:17
5Azebová Nina PHK885515:56+1:30
6Kopecká Eliška ASU929916:00+1:34
7Stolinová Lenka DOB815816:12+1:46
8Štěpánová Dita DOB795616:15+1:49
9Peterová Alena DOB895316:32+2:06
10Smutná Pavla VAM865116:42+2:16
11Jebavá Lucie VRL925416:50+2:24
12Daniela Širůčková SHK765016:59+2:33
13Čečková Martina SHK775317:02+2:36
14Lennerová Hana LPU895217:14+2:48
15Záveská Anna DOB885117:47+3:21
16Ducháčková Kateřina STH935617:49+3:23
17Černíková Barbora DOB787817:55+3:29
18Držková Markéta LPU767018:26+4:00
19Klimplová Zuzana LPU815119:09+4:43
20Pěluchová Daniela CHC885120:33+6:07
21Kičinová Erika VRL915420:43+6:17
22Besedová Petra CHT765420:49+6:23
23Koutná Hana PHK965122:34+8:08
24Viková Vendula STH895125:29+11:03
 
Weisbauerová Dagmar LPU8951vzdal
 
 
 
D21D (11)1,8 km 24 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Drahorádová Lenka LPU866015:200:00
2Venclová Veronika ZAM825115:51+0:31
3Vrbatová Petra HOS855117:05+1:45
4Horká Marie ALB905017:48+2:28
5Hostinská Jana VAM845118:33+3:13
6Marešová Kristýna LPU915518:36+3:16
7Balcarová Mirka PHK915118:42+3:22
8Kadaňová Barbora LPU825318:58+3:38
9Válková Marcela ZAM915419:33+4:13
10Müllerová Petra VAM909821:04+5:44
11Khýnová Radka DOB875024:21+9:01
 
 
 
D35C (13)2,1 km 22 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Škorpilová Jana SJC745114:520:00
2Smutná Jana VAM625115:47+0:55
3Kroniková Jana SHK735016:00+1:08
4Švíglerová Pavla LPU765816:44+1:52
5Samková Renáta PHK745617:05+2:13
6Myslivcová Lenka SHK705117:06+2:14
7Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT735117:11+2:19
8Vandasová Markéta VAM725017:53+3:01
9Vlastníková Lucie JIL755418:29+3:37
10Kubečková Zdena PHK755119:00+4:08
11Moskvová Jitka ZLH755120:39+5:47
12Chvátilová Pavlína PHK745020:40+5:48
13Šedivá Petra NPA775123:41+8:49
 
 
 
D35D (39)1,9 km 22 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Rykalová Jitka VAM725116:160:00
2Azebová Martina PHK675716:44+0:28
3Hančová Alice VRL705216:50+0:34
4Hanušová Zdena SJC725317:05+0:49
4Šišmová Hana TYN685017:05+0:49
6Rusinová Alena BRU715217:23+1:07
7Pipková Táňa LPU715617:25+1:09
8Kašparová Eva LPU785417:27+1:11
9Raková Miroslava SHK725017:35+1:19
10Štefanová Klára STH775217:40+1:24
11Krpatová Zuzana LPU755817:52+1:36
12Karlová Kateřina JIL755317:58+1:42
13Haasová Renata LPU796018:25+2:09
14Fenclová Markéta LPU715518:50+2:34
15Chládková Eva ZAM705118:59+2:43
16Kalenská Kateřina STH735119:09+2:53
17Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU746819:14+2:58
18Tichá Kateřina KOR755019:27+3:11
19Koutná Alena PHK705219:42+3:26
20Ježková Romana JIL755219:50+3:34
21Čapková Petra PHK785019:56+3:40
22Frömmelová Dana BRU725120:05+3:49
23Černá Petra ALB745020:09+3:53
24Tomášová Petra CHC735120:20+4:04
25Justová Jana PHK615321:06+4:50
26Hladká Petra KOR795022:25+6:09
27Hrnčířová Lenka STH725122:52+6:36
28Kašparová Eva TYN745223:06+6:50
29Langrová Monika SHK725123:30+7:14
30Pilná Libuše VRL715323:44+7:28
31Maňáková Silvie PHK715125:05+8:49
31Lamichová Iva PHK635325:05+8:49
33Krunčíková Iva SHK775125:43+9:27
34Douchová Jaroslava SNA715526:38+10:22
35Linková Eva STH775326:42+10:26
36Dohnálková Jana SHK725229:30+13:14
37Mádlová Denisa BRU755030:36+14:20
 
Janků Radka SJC7353disk
Valachová Jana LPU6654disk
 
 
 
D40C (10)2,1 km 22 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Křivdová Lenka CHC725115:180:00
2Koberová Lenka LPU695416:21+1:03
3Kovářová Anna CET755216:34+1:16
4Chaloupská Pavlína PHK705117:15+1:57
5Mrskočová Dana LPU735617:47+2:29
6Kaplanová Iva LPU685918:22+3:04
7Švadlenová Ivana CHC715118:56+3:38
8Hájková Ludmila CET755420:01+4:43
9Čermáková Renata LPU655321:13+5:55
10Brožková Květa KUO745132:07+16:49
 
 
 
D45C (13)1,9 km 22 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Klapalová Jana VAM645114:550:00
2Müllerová Zorka VAM676717:14+2:19
3Novotná Ivana PHK635417:38+2:43
4Kubíčková Marcela PHK625117:55+3:00
5Demlová Jitka LPU695518:06+3:11
6Novotná Iva SHK615118:31+3:36
7Zalabová Martina SJC665718:46+3:51
8Hausvaterová Marcela SHK615219:05+4:10
9Thýnová Ivana SHK665119:15+4:20
10Nýdrlová Eva VRL545120:45+5:50
11Egrtová Jitka SHK635421:40+6:45
12Bendáková Jitka LTU695122:51+7:56
13Hlaváčková Renata PHK706029:03+14:08
 
 
 
D45D (14)1,8 km 24 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Lazáková Šárka LTU695217:420:00
2Cabalková Ivana ZAM635118:15+0:33
3Bienová Věra SJC575218:16+0:34
4Roudná Eva LPU655418:23+0:41
5Semrádová Jitka CHC665119:00+1:18
6Weisbauerová Blanka LPU635121:06+3:24
7Divecká Růžena SHK675321:14+3:32
8Fundová Hana SHK675222:18+4:36
9Bürgerová Kateřina LPU675522:32+4:50
10Hanušová Jitka LTU635224:35+6:53
11Hančová Hana VRL565225:29+7:47
12Nováková Miloslava ZAM605126:51+9:09
13Mikysková Hana SNA565128:56+11:14
14Macháčková Jana SHK645032:20+14:38
 
 
 
D50C (1)1,9 km 22 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Hindráková Martina LTU645116:560:00
 
 
 
D55C (15)1,7 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Víchová Ladislava LPU585116:540:00
2Běhounová Jiřina PHK565117:40+0:46
3Hušková Eva NPA575418:11+1:17
4Koblížková Hana ZAM585118:26+1:32
5Kalibánová Jiřina NPA535118:45+1:51
6Novotná Jiřina LPU565419:20+2:26
7Kynčlová Miroslava JIL585120:05+3:11
8Langrová Eva SNA535120:21+3:27
9Zlesáková Vlasta JIL536220:29+3:35
10Tichá Jiřina DOB605021:44+4:50
11Svobodová Eva SHK585322:59+6:05
12Bláhová Luba SHK585223:10+6:16
13Lennerová Eva LPU565324:04+7:10
14Balcarová Eva PHK595226:13+9:19
15Svobodová Hana SMB595133:35+16:41
 
 
 
D60C (2)1,7 km 0 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Klimplová Alena LPU555121:000:00
2Nováková Jana NPA555221:53+0:53
 
 
 
D65C (4)1,5 km 22 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kubíková Květa LPU475217:130:00
2Kutáčková Stanislava LTU475120:31+3:18
3Martincová Helena ZAM505124:33+7:20
4Lhotská Hana ZAM465132:50+15:37
 
 
 
H10C (18)1,1 km 18 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Jiroušek Dominik SRK06027:530:00
1Hanuš Filip VRL06047:530:00
3Šimerda Václav SRK06059:25+1:32
4Čivrný Jan VRL05019:27+1:34
5Doucha Martin SNA05019:31+1:38
6Juška Michal LPU05049:37+1:44
7Šeps Daniel SRK05049:41+1:48
8Janků Štěpán SJC050110:05+2:12
9Pavelec Matěj NPA050110:29+2:36
10Kutáček Ondřej LTU070010:57+3:04
11Vodička Igor LPU050711:02+3:09
12Daníček Josef SRK070111:22+3:29
13Morávek Martin SRK050311:42+3:49
14Málek David PHK050411:43+3:50
15Kovář Radim CET050111:44+3:51
16Štichhauer Adam LPU060312:33+4:40
17Lazák Jan LTU050012:50+4:57
18Háp Matěj PHK050125:18+17:25
 
 
 
H10N (10)1,1 km 12 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Paleček Jan NER16:460:00
2Čermák Martin PHK050217:39+0:53
3Hájek Dominik CET060118:30+1:44
4Stach Ondřej JIL060219:19+2:33
5Pfeifer Erik STH050219:35+2:49
6Pavelec Michal NPA080120:28+3:42
7Hlaváček Pavel PHK060122:19+5:33
8Hejkrlík Dan KUO060123:26+6:40
9Hiller Vojtěch ZAM050125:50+9:04
10Lesák Lukáš ZAM050228:48+12:02
 
 
 
H12C (34)1,4 km 20 m10 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Chaloupský Jakub PHK03028:120:00
2Rusin Vojtěch BRU03019:20+1:08
3Tichý Lubomír SHK03039:29+1:17
4Krpata Michal LPU04039:33+1:21
5Černík Adam SHK04049:59+1:47
6Neumann Matěj PHK040010:15+2:03
7Vitvar Radim SJC040410:26+2:14
8Typlt Tomáš NPA040610:45+2:33
9Štichhauer Daniel LPU040510:51+2:39
10Šitina Tomáš LTU030010:56+2:44
11Rak Tomáš SHK040010:57+2:45
12Langr Jakub KOR040111:16+3:04
13Dostál Jiří LPU030811:25+3:13
14Fábera David SHK030511:28+3:16
15Haas Filip LPU040111:58+3:46
16Šedivka Pavel LTU040112:00+3:48
17Štregl Matyáš VRL030112:01+3:49
18Juška Jiří LPU030412:10+3:58
19Kolátor Vojtěch HOR040212:28+4:16
20Grundman Viktor CHC030112:34+4:22
21Ryba Petr JIL030312:48+4:36
22Fencl Jáchym LPU030113:32+5:20
23Kolář Šimon HOR040014:02+5:50
24Kodytek Adam SHK040214:46+6:34
25MARCISZEWSKI ROBERT 31P030116:03+7:51
25Novák Stanislav NPA040416:03+7:51
27Fajfer Filip NPA040116:54+8:42
27Waněk Hubert VRL030216:54+8:42
29Mühlbach Ivo STH040120:42+12:30
30Dohnálek Tomáš SHK040321:35+13:23
31BIENIEK MAKSYM 31P040023:47+15:35
 
Choutka Matěj NPA0402disk
KACZOCHA SZYMON 31P0300disk
Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400disk
 
 
 
H12D (11)1,1 km 16 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Ráček Jan KUO03028:590:00
2Kuhn Vojtěch LPU04049:12+0:13
3Černík David DOB030311:59+3:00
4Jelínek Tomáš LPU040712:41+3:42
5Pávek Ondřej KUO030113:08+4:09
6Růžička Jan SJC040614:19+5:20
7Filsak Rafael SJC030114:38+5:39
8Suchánek Adam PHK040315:19+6:20
9Hladký Filip KOR030015:48+6:49
10Mádle Kryštof BRU040022:26+13:27
11Tuček Jakub SJC040524:35+15:36
 
 
 
H14C (26)1,7 km 24 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Metelka Ondřej PHK01019:590:00
2Švadlena Michal CHC010110:53+0:54
3Rücker Jan HOR020110:57+0:58
4Ježek Jakub JIL010411:29+1:30
5Tuma Matěj SJC020212:08+2:09
6Zalaba Tomáš SJC010112:25+2:26
7Koditek Jonáš KUO010112:30+2:31
8Kynčl Vojtěch JIL010112:51+2:52
9Mühlbach Aleš STH010413:05+3:06
10Michalak Hubert DOB020113:30+3:31
11Štefan Vít STH020213:31+3:32
12Pachel Jakub ZAM020214:12+4:13
13Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB010014:22+4:23
14Kolář Jan BRU010115:07+5:08
15Pipek Ondřej LPU020315:27+5:28
16Franta Jonáš SJC020115:47+5:48
17Šišma Vojtěch LPU020416:05+6:06
18Procinger Jan VRL010216:34+6:35
19Kovář Lukáš CET010216:45+6:46
20Burket Vojtěch JIL010516:47+6:48
21Šimek Viktor LPU020717:27+7:28
22Kolář Adam BRU010417:33+7:34
23Link Lukáš STH020518:08+8:09
24Vávra Jakub HOR020220:28+10:29
25Krampera Tomáš VRL010320:54+10:55
26Hanák Dominik LTU020022:03+12:04
 
 
 
H14D (8)1,3 km 20 m9 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vlastník Matouš JIL020110:290:00
2Tichý Ondřej KOR020011:29+1:00
3Kudrna Dalibor KUO020112:10+1:41
4Poláček Radim PHK020113:29+3:00
5Kuneš Vojtěch HOR020014:44+4:15
6Zima Milan LTU020215:43+5:14
7Satranský Martin NPA020116:12+5:43
8Linhart Matyáš LPU026020:13+9:44
 
 
 
H16C (22)1,9 km 24 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Rusin Jan LPU000811:550:00
2Kavalír Jáchym PHK990111:56+0:01
3Volák Ondřej LPU001012:14+0:19
4Skalický Johan KUO990112:24+0:29
5Roudný Martin LPU000212:32+0:37
6Mikołaj Krawczynski 17P790113:05+1:10
7Roudný Václav LPU000113:10+1:15
8Rosłaniec Mateusz 17P000013:17+1:22
9Tichý Radomír SHK000013:40+1:45
10Vydra Martin STH990214:45+2:50
11Karásek Matěj SJC000115:11+3:16
12Garstka Kamil DOB000115:13+3:18
13Macko Lukáš SJC990115:24+3:29
14Samek Tomáš PHK000115:41+3:46
15Vlastník Šimon JIL990416:21+4:26
16Juhász Matěj LTU990016:23+4:28
17Friml Dominik ZAM990117:09+5:14
18Hašek Patrik LTU000017:28+5:33
19Kahoun Adam LTU990318:16+6:21
20Semiginovský Šimon SJC000518:23+6:28
21Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU000523:32+11:37
 
Bürger Matěj LPU0009disk
 
 
 
H16D (2)1,7 km 22 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Jansa Radek BRU000217:590:00
2Dubský Vojtěch SJC000620:51+2:52
 
 
 
H18C (19)2,1 km 26 m14 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Novotný Vojtěch LPU970212:480:00
2Sosenko Szymon 17P980112:56+0:08
3Okarma Jacek 17P980013:31+0:43
4Kanta Martin LPU970513:43+0:55
4Paukert Lukáš KUO980113:43+0:55
6Doležal Vít SJC980214:15+1:27
7Maňák Michal PHK980114:29+1:41
8Tomeš Jan VRL980114:39+1:51
8Bezdíček Kryštof LPU970614:39+1:51
10Lauterbach David ZAM980114:56+2:08
11Garstka Jakub DOB980014:58+2:10
12Vencl Kristián ZAM970116:24+3:36
13Becmer Damian 17P970017:03+4:15
14Hrouda Matěj JIL980417:51+5:03
15Míča Tomáš LPU970719:16+6:28
16Gernert Marek JIL980120:45+7:57
17Háp Ondřej PHK970225:00+12:12
18Novotný Matěj ZAM980225:25+12:37
 
Burket Tomáš JIL9805disk
 
 
 
H20C (3)2,3 km 26 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Křivda Martin CHC950113:130:00
2Štancl Daniel KUO950113:18+0:05
3Skalický Matyáš KUO960513:39+0:26
 
 
 
H21A (42)2,5 km 28 m18 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vandas Daniel PHK980514:050:00
2Procházka David LPU911314:08+0:03
3Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB920014:34+0:29
4Čermák Jan LPU930114:40+0:35
5Semrád Ladislav CHC970114:50+0:45
6Štěrba Zbyněk LPU830415:02+0:57
7Janda Martin DOB800215:11+1:06
8Šabatka Zdeněk PHK890015:21+1:16
9Lenner Miroslav LPU860515:24+1:19
10Balcar Aleš PHK860215:25+1:20
11Bendák Jan PHK980015:45+1:40
12Grundman Vojtěch CHC880115:50+1:45
13Švadlena Pavel CHC750215:52+1:47
14Záveský Filip LPU930615:53+1:48
15Fencl Jonáš LPU990215:55+1:50
15Paclík Roman SHK780115:55+1:50
17Starý Ondra VRL980216:02+1:57
18Fátor Jan DOB790716:14+2:09
19Doucha Jiří SNA710516:48+2:43
20Ostój Piotr 17P940016:50+2:45
21Weiner Jakub SHK791116:54+2:49
22Deml Tomáš LPU950217:02+2:57
22Pátek Michal CHC860317:02+2:57
24Držka Štěpán LPU760417:04+2:59
25Ďoubal Jan DOB860017:06+3:01
26Zlámal David SJC960317:23+3:18
27Kučera Tomáš STH940217:24+3:19
28Hanč Petr VRL800117:53+3:48
29Černý Martin JIL870318:02+3:57
29Kutílek Jakub LPU860918:02+3:57
31Kokaisl Tomáš LPU782018:12+4:07
32Zelenka Tomáš PHK900118:14+4:09
33Majasow Kostiantyn 17P830018:21+4:16
34Štregl Petr VRL730318:22+4:17
35Šabatka Petr LPU810618:41+4:36
36Bláha Jan SHK821518:48+4:43
37Sháněl Jan CHC940218:55+4:50
38Lžíčař Martin DOB880319:31+5:26
39Souček Tomáš SHK820019:39+5:34
 
Kamenický Jakub PHK9104disk
Vodička Oldřich LPU7715disk
Šmejc Jakub SJC9401disk
 
 
 
H21C (26)2,3 km 26 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Smutný Šimon VAM930113:170:00
2Petras Tomáš VAM880113:18+0:01
3Polák Vlastimil VRL770214:06+0:49
4Veverka Tomáš VAM840114:07+0:50
5Koblížek Miroslav KUO920114:13+0:56
6Haas Karel LPU730414:37+1:20
7Moskva Roman ZLH750114:50+1:33
8Novák Jiří NPA750214:52+1:35
9Hladký Viktor VAM820114:54+1:37
10Fukátko Jan LPU810515:02+1:45
11Dušek Martin ZAM960215:10+1:53
12Pyra Bartłomiej 17P790015:23+2:06
13Trejbal Václav SHK960415:32+2:15
14Kupka Jaroslav ALB780015:38+2:21
15Krunčík Pavel 66C850115:41+2:24
16Andrš Jiří VAM860115:55+2:38
17Sýkora Bohumil CHC860116:13+2:56
18Černý Vojtěch JIL900616:37+3:20
19Filičko Marek LPU710216:38+3:21
20Štěpánek Milan KUO830117:08+3:51
21Vančura Martin TJN800217:11+3:54
22Čečka Jiří SHK760017:16+3:59
23Tomalík Ondřej SHK890418:54+5:37
24Ježdík Václav ZAM960519:12+5:55
25Vojta Marek SHK880420:41+7:24
26Bartoň Zdeněk NPA830128:05+14:48
 
 
 
H21D (10)2,0 km 24 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Hulec Jan 1JC810015:320:00
2Sojka Lukáš ALB850015:35+0:03
3Nymsa Zdeněk TYN850215:39+0:07
4Macl Jan LPU910215:50+0:18
5Andrš Petr ZAM840116:06+0:34
6Zeman Jaroslav DOB884416:26+0:54
7Žemlička Jan LPU830316:43+1:11
8Procházka Martin LTU810117:19+1:47
9Kroupa Jan LPU810318:43+3:11
10Pinkas Jan ZAM960625:55+10:23
 
 
 
H35C (10)2,2 km 22 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Koblížek Kamil KUO800114:010:00
2Slovák Miroslav SHK770415:25+1:24
2Svoboda Ondřej SHK760515:25+1:24
4Lán Filip SHK800315:51+1:50
5Kolář Zdeněk BRU710117:01+3:00
6Kraus Petr SJC730317:17+3:16
7Chvátil Jiří PHK720018:23+4:22
8Vrbata Alan HOS780119:05+5:04
9Václavek Jan LPU781619:30+5:29
10Rusin Jan BRU760127:02+13:01
 
 
 
H35D (20)2,0 km 26 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Tesař Zdeněk SJC740118:360:00
2Ježek Zdenek JIL730119:43+1:07
3Kuhn Jiří LPU771820:28+1:52
4Kašpar Václav TYN700120:43+2:07
5Macháček Lubomír LPU751521:00+2:24
6Melichar Igor PHK650421:01+2:25
7Širůček Jaromír SHK620021:09+2:33
8Čapek Miroslav PHK760321:10+2:34
9Dohnálek Pavel SHK710021:50+3:14
10Puš Roman STH750122:41+4:05
11Vodňanský Jaroslav BRM610123:03+4:27
11Hladký Tomáš KOR760023:03+4:27
13Pompach Martin PHK720723:06+4:30
14Šišma Pavel TYN690123:14+4:38
14Vojtěch Libor HOR730323:14+4:38
16Pipek Kamil LPU731024:01+5:25
17Froš Štěpán LPU730924:05+5:29
18Koutný Pavel PHK710824:11+5:35
19Justa Jaromír PHK610126:17+7:41
20Krummer Jiří CHC730130:03+11:27
 
 
 
H40C (10)2,2 km 22 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Netopil Libor VAM740114:150:00
2Sobczyński Kalikst 17P710014:32+0:17
3Chaloupský David PHK710315:08+0:53
4Vandas Luděk VAM660116:02+1:47
5Chrást Tomáš STH740117:06+2:51
6Vávra Jaroslav LPU730817:36+3:21
7Volák Pavel BRU700117:41+3:26
8Belej Jiří LPU742117:54+3:39
9Kolář Viktor HOR730017:58+3:43
10Műller Kamil VAM750118:12+3:57
 
 
 
H45C (15)2,0 km 28 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Hausvater Karel SHK580114:180:00
2Metelka Pavel PHK680014:45+0:27
3Killar Marek LTU680115:00+0:42
4Langr Jan SHK670115:55+1:37
5Kober Michal LPU670216:21+2:03
6Vlastník Zdeněk JIL690117:12+2:54
7Hanuš Karel HOS670117:35+3:17
8Brožek Tomáš KUO690218:13+3:55
9Bendák Petr LTU650019:50+5:32
10Procházka Pavel KUO690121:05+6:47
11Tupec Jiří VAM580121:56+7:38
12Gernert Alan JIL700122:00+7:42
13Ježek Jiří PHK620122:57+8:39
 
Levý Tomáš ZAM6801disk
Müller Robert VAM6900disk
 
 
 
H45D (29)2,0 km 28 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Jelínek Roman CHC630116:530:00
2Lux Zdeněk KUN620117:57+1:04
3Lazák Jan LTU690018:19+1:26
4Chládek Josef ZAM590118:37+1:44
5Zákravský Zdeněk SNA570218:42+1:49
6Souček Pavel PHK550319:01+2:08
7Brancuský Zdeněk LPU680319:17+2:24
8Hanuš Pavel LTU650119:39+2:46
9Svoboda Miloslav SHK590119:41+2:48
10Krejčí Jaroslav LTU580119:45+2:52
11Rykala Karel VAM640120:01+3:08
12Cinkan Zdeněk LPU620120:07+3:14
13Imlauf Martin SNA630120:08+3:15
14Kment Libor LPU670320:18+3:25
15Borovička Tomáš ZAM700121:26+4:33
16Tryzna Pavel VRL680121:33+4:40
17Vychodil Tomáš SHK630121:56+5:03
18Novák Jiří VAM630122:01+5:08
19Karel Miloš JIL600422:06+5:13
20Balcar Aleš PHK570322:12+5:19
21Andrš Milan ZAM580122:35+5:42
22Funda Michal SHK640322:37+5:44
23Divecký Josef SHK610222:49+5:56
24Semrád Pavel CHC660223:02+6:09
25Šváb Pavel BRU670123:55+7:02
26Frömmel Miroslav BRU690223:57+7:04
27Hnyk Petr SNA570124:07+7:14
 
Řehák Pavel SJC6001disk
Novotný Pavel SHK6104disk
 
 
 
H50C (15)2,0 km 28 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Smutný Michal VAM620114:580:00
2Vávra Radek HOR630115:35+0:37
3Mutinský Viktor KUO650116:04+1:06
4Vávra Martin HOR630216:18+1:20
5Jakeš Josef TYN650116:20+1:22
6Roudný Václav LPU610216:27+1:29
7Běhoun Pavel PHK570116:34+1:36
8Valach Petr LPU650516:42+1:44
9Kotlář Vladimír VAM540117:26+2:28
10Gazdačko Milan SHK570219:24+4:26
11Kula Jiří VAM610020:25+5:27
11Půlpán Roman CHC650120:25+5:27
13Hlaváček Lubomír PHK640122:27+7:29
 
Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801disk
Rücker Petr HOR6500disk
 
 
 
H55C (8)1,9 km 24 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kynčl Stanislav JIL540116:410:00
1Balcar Pavel 3HC560016:410:00
3Grundman Martin CHC580116:44+0:03
4Erlebach Josef JIL520116:59+0:18
5Kalibán Jaroslav NPA510117:03+0:22
6Tůma Miloš DOB560017:49+1:08
7Černý Petr ALB600022:25+5:44
8Vlček Josef TYN560226:13+9:32
 
 
 
H55D (9)1,9 km 26 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Lulay Miloš LPU550218:590:00
2Kološ Oldřich LPU600320:16+1:17
3Sáňka Bedřich LPU510220:33+1:34
4Vícha Vladimír LPU580121:12+2:13
5Klimpl Petr LPU540121:35+2:36
6Fridrich Jaroslav LPU450122:55+3:56
7Procházka Jiří LTU480224:24+5:25
8Sejkora Miroslav KOR590024:28+5:29
9Hostinský Jiří LPU550126:54+7:55
 
 
 
H60C (9)1,9 km 24 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Farář Václav LPU520115:580:00
2Tichý Boris DOB550016:38+0:40
3Pilgr Bohuslav CET510117:27+1:29
4Třasák Milan LPU520617:50+1:52
5Štregl Tomáš VRL500118:30+2:32
6Mrštík Václav LPU500219:01+3:03
7Farář Jaroslav VRL500219:11+3:13
8Šroler Zdeněk KUN520122:55+6:57
9Junek Petr STH550123:34+7:36
 
 
 
H65C (8)1,7 km 24 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Novák Karel NPA500119:030:00
2Havlík Jaroslav SJC360119:31+0:28
3Zlesák Zdeněk JIL470119:43+0:40
4Čepelka Petr LPU470120:51+1:48
5Rejmont Milan LTU480121:05+2:02
6Novotný František PHK480122:55+3:52
7Mikulecký Jan PHK380123:41+4:38
8Šponar Josef ZAM470125:48+6:45
 
 
 
H70C (5)1,6 km 22 m10 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Tobiška Václav ZAM440118:110:00
2Zemánek Bohumil VRL360119:32+1:21
3Novotný Petr PHK380219:41+1:30
4Málek Josef LPU390122:23+4:12
5Koudelka Karel LPU400131:51+13:40
 
 
 
HDR (32)1,2 km 12 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Michalíková Sára DOB085014:090:00
2Šimerda Antonín SRK14:32+0:23
3Metelka Tomáš PHK14:49+0:40
4Doucha Tomáš SNA080115:41+1:32
5Moskva Vojtěch ZLH080216:01+1:52
6Pipková Karolína LPU075616:52+2:43
7Paleček Vojtěch NER17:28+3:19
8Stolinová Andrea DOB099018:08+3:59
9Štěpánek Jiří SRK18:12+4:03
10Krummerová Veronika CHC065218:27+4:18
11Hájková Lucie CET075118:45+4:36
12Drška Filip LPU19:10+5:01
13Langr Matouš NER19:28+5:19
14Šabatka Filip LPU319:34+5:25
15Čapková Markéta NER20:15+6:06
16Čečka Matěj SHK090021:33+7:24
17Kasalka Kacper NER21:49+7:40
18Stolina David DOB22:18+8:09
19Sojka Martina NER22:43+8:34
20Baše Honzík NER24:12+10:03
21Frosch Vítek LPU080124:38+10:29
22Švíglerová Kateřina LPU075224:46+10:37
23Švíglerová Anna LPU24:54+10:45
24Juška Vojtěch NER25:06+10:57
25Šeps Miroslav SRK25:49+11:40
26Toncr Štěpán SRK27:16+13:07
27Jirout Vilém SNA34:29+20:20
28Hančová Karolína VRL095235:25+21:16
29Votroubek Jan NER35:32+21:23
30Lounek Richard+Alex NER36:54+22:45
31Polák Vlastimil VRL100137:36+23:27
 
Macháčková Tereza NERdisk
 
 
 
P (17)1,5 km 20 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Ehl Sebastian NER11:140:00
2Šafránek Daniel KOR970014:56+3:42
3Kriš Jakub LPU215:06+3:52
4Lesák František ZAM15:11+3:57
5Toncr Libor SRK16:26+5:12
6Hanuš Vladimír VRL750817:27+6:13
7Mádle Ondřej BRU070118:00+6:46
8Cejpková Lenka NER18:02+6:48
9Lounková Zuzana NER18:53+7:39
10Pfeiferová Erika STH705119:43+8:29
11Tichá Gabriela KOR995019:59+8:45
12Zákravská Hana SNA645123:03+11:49
13Dachovský Radovan 49C690024:22+13:08
14Šitina Jakub LTU000724:27+13:13
15Horáková Eva LPU137:23+26:09
16Huhn Natalie BRU000061:03+49:49
17Vodičková Tereza NER61:10+49:56
 
 
 
T (4)1,9 km 22 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Lounek Jakub NER14:460:00
2Přibylová Eva NER16:02+1:16
3Šabatková Zdena NER26:56+12:10
4Pelant Kamil NER27:27+12:41