4.kolo VčP Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (12)1,0 km 12 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(80)2(72)3(50)4(93)5(67)6(82)7(100)Cíl
 
18Holubářová Viktorie 7:560:210:00(1)1:420:00(1)3:29+0:27(3)5:330:00(1)5:590:00(1)7:200:00(1)7:490:00(1)7:560:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí0:210:00(1)1:210:00(1)1:47+0:34(4)2:040:00(1)0:26+0:03(2)1:21+0:12(6)0:29+0:08(5)0:07+0:01(2)
 
112Štefanová Markéta 7:560:25+0:04(4)1:49+0:07(2)3:020:00(1)5:38+0:05(2)6:09+0:10(3)7:25+0:05(2)7:50+0:01(2)7:560:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec0:25+0:04(4)1:24+0:03(2)1:130:00(1)2:36+0:32(6)0:31+0:08(5)1:16+0:07(4)0:25+0:04(3)0:060:00(1)
 
36Morávková Zuzana 8:330:31+0:10(7)1:57+0:15(4)3:34+0:32(4)5:53+0:20(4)6:39+0:40(4)7:52+0:32(3)8:25+0:36(3)8:33+0:37(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:31+0:10(7)1:26+0:05(5)1:37+0:24(3)2:19+0:15(3)0:46+0:23(10)1:13+0:04(3)0:33+0:12(9)0:08+0:02(8)
 
47Neumannová Alžběta 9:020:28+0:07(5)2:34+0:52(9)4:34+1:32(7)6:46+1:13(5)7:19+1:20(5)8:28+1:08(4)8:55+1:06(4)9:02+1:06(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:28+0:07(5)2:06+0:45(11)2:00+0:47(8)2:12+0:08(2)0:33+0:10(7)1:090:00(1)0:27+0:06(4)0:07+0:01(2)
 
55Kopecká Martina 9:461:05+0:44(11)2:30+0:48(8)4:26+1:24(6)6:58+1:25(6)7:30+1:31(6)9:09+1:49(5)9:39+1:50(5)9:46+1:50(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:05+0:44(11)1:25+0:04(4)1:56+0:43(7)2:32+0:28(5)0:32+0:09(6)1:39+0:30(9)0:30+0:09(6)0:07+0:01(2)
 
62Černíková Zuzana 11:151:09+0:48(12)2:39+0:57(10)5:06+2:04(9)8:27+2:54(8)8:50+2:51(8)10:35+3:15(7)11:07+3:18(6)11:15+3:19(6)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:09+0:48(12)1:30+0:09(7)2:27+1:14(9)3:21+1:17(9)0:230:00(1)1:45+0:36(10)0:32+0:11(8)0:08+0:02(8)
 
710Trlidová Agáta 11:210:29+0:08(6)1:58+0:16(5)3:50+0:48(5)7:55+2:22(7)8:33+2:34(7)9:45+2:25(6)11:14+3:25(7)11:21+3:25(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:29+0:08(6)1:29+0:08(6)1:52+0:39(6)4:05+2:01(12)0:38+0:15(9)1:12+0:03(2)1:29+1:08(12)0:07+0:01(2)
 
811Mitkovová Jindřiška 12:060:37+0:16(9)3:10+1:28(12)4:58+1:56(8)8:27+2:54(8)10:08+4:09(10)11:38+4:18(9)11:59+4:10(8)12:06+4:10(8)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:37+0:16(9)2:33+1:12(12)1:48+0:35(5)3:29+1:25(10)1:41+1:18(12)1:30+0:21(8)0:210:00(1)0:07+0:01(2)
 
91Moskvová Agáta 12:380:210:00(1)2:10+0:28(7)6:09+3:07(11)9:26+3:53(11)9:52+3:53(9)11:11+3:51(8)12:31+4:42(9)12:38+4:42(9)
ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory0:210:00(1)1:49+0:28(9)3:59+2:46(11)3:17+1:13(7)0:26+0:03(2)1:19+0:10(5)1:20+0:59(11)0:07+0:01(2)
 
103Voláková Viktorie 13:350:59+0:38(10)3:03+1:21(11)5:31+2:29(10)9:25+3:52(10)10:15+4:16(11)12:41+5:21(10)13:27+5:38(10)13:35+5:39(10)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering0:59+0:38(10)2:04+0:43(10)2:28+1:15(10)3:54+1:50(11)0:50+0:27(11)2:26+1:17(11)0:46+0:25(10)0:08+0:02(8)
 
114Cejpková Karolína 19:060:34+0:13(8)1:58+0:16(5)3:16+0:14(2)5:40+0:07(3)6:07+0:08(2)18:37+11:17(11)18:58+11:09(11)19:06+11:10(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:34+0:13(8)1:24+0:03(2)1:18+0:05(2)2:24+0:20(4)0:27+0:04(4)12:30+11:21(12)0:210:00(1)0:08+0:02(8)
 
129Chrástová Magdaléna 22:070:22+0:01(3)1:53+0:11(3)16:10+13:08(12)19:30+13:57(12)20:04+14:05(12)21:28+14:08(12)21:58+14:09(12)22:07+14:11(12)
STH STH - SK Studenec0:22+0:01(3)1:31+0:10(8)14:17+13:04(12)3:20+1:16(8)0:34+0:11(8)1:24+0:15(7)0:30+0:09(6)0:09+0:03(12)
 
 
 
 
D10N (9)1,2 km 30 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(33)3(93)4(75)5(95)6(81)7(100)Cíl
 
121Novotná Vendula 18:292:54+1:10(3)5:480:00(1)8:430:00(1)9:460:00(1)11:330:00(1)17:450:00(1)18:220:00(1)18:290:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:54+1:10(3)2:54+0:40(5)2:55+0:04(3)1:03+0:07(2)1:470:00(1)6:12+1:51(5)0:370:00(1)0:07+0:01(5)
 
219Hammová Linda 20:262:40+0:56(2)7:18+1:30(4)10:09+1:26(2)12:31+2:45(2)15:10+3:37(2)19:34+1:49(2)20:20+1:58(2)20:26+1:57(2)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:40+0:56(2)4:38+2:24(6)2:510:00(1)2:22+1:26(6)2:39+0:52(4)4:24+0:03(2)0:46+0:09(4)0:060:00(1)
 
317Výchová Veronika 22:254:41+2:57(6)9:21+3:33(6)12:13+3:30(3)14:42+4:56(3)17:14+5:41(3)21:35+3:50(3)22:18+3:56(3)22:25+3:56(3)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli4:41+2:57(6)4:40+2:26(7)2:52+0:01(2)2:29+1:33(7)2:32+0:45(3)4:210:00(1)0:43+0:06(3)0:07+0:01(5)
6:5114:08
*65*87
 
423Čečková Karolína 25:307:20+5:36(7)9:34+3:46(7)14:17+5:34(4)15:13+5:27(4)19:07+7:34(4)24:45+7:00(4)25:23+7:01(4)25:30+7:01(4)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:20+5:36(7)2:140:00(1)4:43+1:52(4)0:560:00(1)3:54+2:07(7)5:38+1:17(4)0:38+0:01(2)0:07+0:01(5)
 
524Haasová Klára 31:354:05+2:21(5)6:52+1:04(3)19:50+11:07(6)21:24+11:38(5)24:04+12:31(5)30:36+12:51(5)31:29+13:07(5)31:35+13:06(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:05+2:21(5)2:47+0:33(3)12:58+10:07(7)1:34+0:38(3)2:40+0:53(5)6:32+2:11(7)0:53+0:16(6)0:060:00(1)
 
622Dvořáková Kateřina 33:421:440:00(1)8:58+3:10(5)21:47+13:04(7)23:33+13:47(7)27:35+16:02(7)32:44+14:59(6)33:36+15:14(6)33:42+15:13(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:440:00(1)7:14+5:00(9)12:49+9:58(6)1:46+0:50(5)4:02+2:15(8)5:09+0:48(3)0:52+0:15(5)0:060:00(1)
 
720Kuhnová Alžběta 33:533:53+2:09(4)6:42+0:54(2)17:15+8:32(5)22:41+12:55(6)24:43+13:10(6)32:44+14:59(6)33:47+15:25(7)33:53+15:24(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:53+2:09(4)2:49+0:35(4)10:33+7:42(5)5:26+4:30(9)2:02+0:15(2)8:01+3:40(9)1:03+0:26(8)0:060:00(1)
 
818Vodičková Veronika 37:4310:06+8:22(8)12:50+7:02(8)25:52+17:09(8)27:26+17:40(8)30:16+18:43(8)36:41+18:56(8)37:36+19:14(8)37:43+19:14(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:06+8:22(8)2:44+0:30(2)13:02+10:11(8)1:34+0:38(3)2:50+1:03(6)6:25+2:04(6)0:55+0:18(7)0:07+0:01(5)
 
925Šlesingerová Sára 48:1111:53+10:09(9)16:43+10:55(9)30:20+21:37(9)33:07+23:21(9)39:04+27:31(9)46:46+29:01(9)48:04+29:42(9)48:11+29:42(9)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí11:53+10:09(9)4:50+2:36(8)13:37+10:46(9)2:47+1:51(8)5:57+4:10(9)7:42+3:21(8)1:18+0:41(9)0:07+0:01(5)
 
 
 
 
D12C (31)1,2 km 20 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(77)2(36)3(91)4(50)5(74)6(31)7(81)8(43)9(44)
10(100)Cíl
 
130Karlová Anna 10:040:570:00(1)1:350:00(1)2:130:00(1)3:250:00(1)4:460:00(1)6:050:00(1)7:450:00(1)8:290:00(1)9:010:00(1)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice0:570:00(1)0:380:00(1)0:380:00(1)1:120:00(1)1:21+0:01(2)1:19+0:26(9)1:40+0:14(5)0:44+0:09(10)0:32+0:05(16)
10:000:00(1)10:040:00(1)
0:59+0:14(15)0:040:00(1)
 
239Thýnová Martina 10:321:10+0:13(5)1:54+0:19(3)2:41+0:28(3)4:04+0:39(3)6:16+1:30(4)7:09+1:04(2)8:35+0:50(2)9:14+0:45(2)9:42+0:41(2)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:10+0:13(5)0:44+0:06(3)0:47+0:09(3)1:23+0:11(3)2:12+0:52(16)0:530:00(1)1:260:00(1)0:39+0:04(2)0:28+0:01(3)
10:27+0:27(2)10:32+0:28(2)
0:450:00(1)0:05+0:01(3)
 
335Koberová Kateřina 10:570:59+0:02(2)1:44+0:09(2)2:30+0:17(2)3:50+0:25(2)6:34+1:48(7)7:32+1:27(4)8:59+1:14(3)9:34+1:05(3)10:04+1:03(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:59+0:02(2)0:45+0:07(5)0:46+0:08(2)1:20+0:08(2)2:44+1:24(23)0:58+0:05(2)1:27+0:01(2)0:350:00(1)0:30+0:03(8)
10:52+0:52(3)10:57+0:53(3)
0:48+0:03(2)0:05+0:01(3)
 
438Randáková Adéla 11:151:12+0:15(6)2:11+0:36(7)3:03+0:50(6)4:49+1:24(7)6:25+1:39(5)7:27+1:22(3)9:04+1:19(4)9:45+1:16(4)10:12+1:11(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:12+0:15(6)0:59+0:21(14)0:52+0:14(7)1:46+0:34(12)1:36+0:16(7)1:02+0:09(3)1:37+0:11(4)0:41+0:06(4)0:270:00(1)
11:09+1:09(4)11:15+1:11(4)
0:57+0:12(12)0:06+0:02(16)
 
551Metelková Michaela 11:341:19+0:22(8)2:07+0:32(6)2:58+0:45(5)4:27+1:02(4)5:59+1:13(2)7:34+1:29(5)9:16+1:31(5)10:05+1:36(5)10:38+1:37(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:19+0:22(8)0:48+0:10(7)0:51+0:13(6)1:29+0:17(4)1:32+0:12(6)1:35+0:42(17)1:42+0:16(6)0:49+0:14(14)0:33+0:06(18)
11:30+1:30(5)11:34+1:30(5)
0:52+0:07(3)0:040:00(1)
 
644Vávrová Vanda 11:571:19+0:22(8)2:25+0:50(11)3:12+0:59(7)4:41+1:16(5)6:07+1:21(3)7:55+1:50(7)9:45+2:00(7)10:25+1:56(6)10:54+1:53(6)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:19+0:22(8)1:06+0:28(18)0:47+0:09(3)1:29+0:17(4)1:26+0:06(3)1:48+0:55(21)1:50+0:24(12)0:40+0:05(3)0:29+0:02(5)
11:52+1:52(6)11:57+1:53(6)
0:58+0:13(14)0:05+0:01(3)
 
754Musilová Elena 12:031:06+0:09(3)2:04+0:29(4)2:57+0:44(4)4:42+1:17(6)6:30+1:44(6)7:48+1:43(6)9:44+1:59(6)10:28+1:59(7)10:59+1:58(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:06+0:09(3)0:58+0:20(12)0:53+0:15(8)1:45+0:33(11)1:48+0:28(9)1:18+0:25(8)1:56+0:30(14)0:44+0:09(10)0:31+0:04(14)
11:58+1:58(7)12:03+1:59(7)
0:59+0:14(15)0:05+0:01(3)
 
837Pušová Bára 12:181:09+0:12(4)2:16+0:41(8)3:19+1:06(8)4:56+1:31(8)7:23+2:37(11)8:25+2:20(9)10:08+2:23(9)10:49+2:20(8)11:18+2:17(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:09+0:12(4)1:07+0:29(20)1:03+0:25(16)1:37+0:25(8)2:27+1:07(18)1:02+0:09(3)1:43+0:17(7)0:41+0:06(4)0:29+0:02(5)
12:11+2:11(8)12:18+2:14(8)
0:53+0:08(6)0:07+0:03(28)
 
956Chvátilová Johana 12:321:35+0:38(17)2:30+0:55(14)3:30+1:17(11)5:18+1:53(10)6:44+1:58(8)8:08+2:03(8)10:05+2:20(8)11:02+2:33(9)11:35+2:34(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:35+0:38(17)0:55+0:17(11)1:00+0:22(14)1:48+0:36(13)1:26+0:06(3)1:24+0:31(14)1:57+0:31(15)0:57+0:22(19)0:33+0:06(18)
12:27+2:27(9)12:32+2:28(9)
0:52+0:07(3)0:05+0:01(3)
 
1043Hrnčířová Ivana 13:021:23+0:26(13)3:19+1:44(23)4:17+2:04(18)5:46+2:21(15)7:14+2:28(10)9:02+2:57(12)10:50+3:05(11)11:33+3:04(11)12:03+3:02(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:23+0:26(13)1:56+1:18(26)0:58+0:20(12)1:29+0:17(4)1:28+0:08(5)1:48+0:55(21)1:48+0:22(10)0:43+0:08(7)0:30+0:03(8)
12:56+2:56(10)13:02+2:58(10)
0:53+0:08(6)0:06+0:02(16)
 
1136Matoušová Gabriela 13:161:34+0:37(16)2:26+0:51(12)3:33+1:20(13)5:12+1:47(9)7:47+3:01(12)8:56+2:51(11)10:47+3:02(10)11:30+3:01(10)12:07+3:06(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:34+0:37(16)0:52+0:14(9)1:07+0:29(18)1:39+0:27(10)2:35+1:15(21)1:09+0:16(5)1:51+0:25(13)0:43+0:08(7)0:37+0:10(25)
13:11+3:11(11)13:16+3:12(11)
1:04+0:19(22)0:05+0:01(3)
 
1249Besedová Katka 13:471:13+0:16(7)2:06+0:31(5)4:05+1:52(16)6:12+2:47(16)8:13+3:27(15)9:32+3:27(14)11:31+3:46(13)12:18+3:49(12)12:48+3:47(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:13+0:16(7)0:53+0:15(10)1:59+1:21(26)2:07+0:55(20)2:01+0:41(12)1:19+0:26(9)1:59+0:33(16)0:47+0:12(13)0:30+0:03(8)
13:41+3:41(12)13:47+3:43(12)
0:53+0:08(6)0:06+0:02(16)
 
1332Ďoubalíková Lenka 14:041:20+0:23(10)2:24+0:49(10)3:24+1:11(10)5:43+2:18(14)7:48+3:02(13)9:42+3:37(16)11:47+4:02(15)12:37+4:08(14)13:07+4:06(14)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:20+0:23(10)1:04+0:26(17)1:00+0:22(14)2:19+1:07(27)2:05+0:45(13)1:54+1:01(23)2:05+0:39(18)0:50+0:15(15)0:30+0:03(8)
13:59+3:59(13)14:04+4:00(13)
0:52+0:07(3)0:05+0:01(3)
 
1452Pluta Aleksandra 14:071:26+0:29(14)2:26+0:51(12)4:31+2:18(20)6:25+3:00(19)8:13+3:27(15)9:59+3:54(17)11:35+3:50(14)12:18+3:49(12)12:55+3:54(13)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:26+0:29(14)1:00+0:22(15)2:05+1:27(27)1:54+0:42(15)1:48+0:28(9)1:46+0:53(20)1:36+0:10(3)0:43+0:08(7)0:37+0:10(25)
14:02+4:02(14)14:07+4:03(14)
1:07+0:22(26)0:05+0:01(3)
 
1533Pilná Natálie 14:361:20+0:23(10)2:23+0:48(9)3:20+1:07(9)5:30+2:05(13)8:40+3:54(18)10:06+4:01(18)11:53+4:08(17)12:55+4:26(16)13:30+4:29(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:20+0:23(10)1:03+0:25(16)0:57+0:19(11)2:10+0:58(21)3:10+1:50(25)1:26+0:33(15)1:47+0:21(9)1:02+0:27(23)0:35+0:08(22)
14:30+4:30(15)14:36+4:32(15)
1:00+0:15(17)0:06+0:02(16)
 
1629Kroniková Sylvie 14:431:56+0:59(23)2:41+1:06(16)3:31+1:18(12)5:29+2:04(12)7:52+3:06(14)9:11+3:06(13)11:12+3:27(12)12:50+4:21(15)13:18+4:17(15)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:56+0:59(23)0:45+0:07(5)0:50+0:12(5)1:58+0:46(17)2:23+1:03(17)1:19+0:26(9)2:01+0:35(17)1:38+1:03(28)0:28+0:01(3)
14:38+4:38(16)14:43+4:39(16)
1:20+0:35(29)0:05+0:01(3)
 
1745Čapková Anna 14:481:21+0:24(12)3:18+1:43(22)4:24+2:11(19)6:18+2:53(18)8:25+3:39(17)9:41+3:36(15)11:52+4:07(16)12:56+4:27(17)13:33+4:32(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:21+0:24(12)1:57+1:19(27)1:06+0:28(17)1:54+0:42(15)2:07+0:47(14)1:16+0:23(6)2:11+0:45(20)1:04+0:29(24)0:37+0:10(25)
14:39+4:39(17)14:48+4:44(17)
1:06+0:21(23)0:09+0:05(30)
 
1841Vodičková Johana 15:023:46+2:49(27)5:21+3:46(26)6:20+4:07(23)7:57+4:32(21)9:17+4:31(20)10:59+4:54(20)12:48+5:03(19)13:30+5:01(18)14:01+5:00(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:46+2:49(27)1:35+0:57(25)0:59+0:21(13)1:37+0:25(8)1:200:00(1)1:42+0:49(19)1:49+0:23(11)0:42+0:07(6)0:31+0:04(14)
14:56+4:56(18)15:02+4:58(18)
0:55+0:10(10)0:06+0:02(16)
 
1946Fejfarová Tereza 15:091:43+0:46(18)3:03+1:28(18)3:56+1:43(14)5:27+2:02(11)7:06+2:20(9)8:26+2:21(10)12:48+5:03(19)13:32+5:03(19)14:02+5:01(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:43+0:46(18)1:20+0:42(22)0:53+0:15(8)1:31+0:19(7)1:39+0:19(8)1:20+0:27(12)4:22+2:56(28)0:44+0:09(10)0:30+0:03(8)
15:04+5:04(19)15:09+5:05(19)
1:02+0:17(19)0:05+0:01(3)
 
2034ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 15:312:01+1:04(26)2:59+1:24(17)4:11+1:58(17)6:16+2:51(17)8:49+4:03(19)10:25+4:20(19)12:40+4:55(18)13:41+5:12(20)14:13+5:12(20)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow2:01+1:04(26)0:58+0:20(12)1:12+0:34(19)2:05+0:53(18)2:33+1:13(20)1:36+0:43(18)2:15+0:49(23)1:01+0:26(22)0:32+0:05(16)
15:25+5:25(20)15:31+5:27(20)
1:12+0:27(28)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2142Knobová Agáta 17:281:46+0:49(19)2:35+1:00(15)7:11+4:58(26)9:22+5:57(25)11:21+6:35(23)12:44+6:39(22)14:55+7:10(21)15:52+7:23(21)16:26+7:25(21)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:46+0:49(19)0:49+0:11(8)4:36+3:58(30)2:11+0:59(24)1:59+0:39(11)1:23+0:30(13)2:11+0:45(20)0:57+0:22(19)0:34+0:07(20)
17:23+7:23(21)17:28+7:24(21)
0:57+0:12(12)0:05+0:01(3)
 
2248Krejcarová Bára 17:351:58+1:01(24)3:04+1:29(19)4:59+2:46(21)7:22+3:57(20)10:04+5:18(21)12:34+6:29(21)15:00+7:15(22)15:53+7:24(22)16:28+7:27(22)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:58+1:01(24)1:06+0:28(18)1:55+1:17(24)2:23+1:11(28)2:42+1:22(22)2:30+1:37(27)2:26+1:00(25)0:53+0:18(17)0:35+0:08(22)
17:29+7:29(22)17:35+7:31(22)
1:01+0:16(18)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2331Zukowska Julia 18:201:49+0:52(20)5:47+4:12(27)7:09+4:56(25)9:19+5:54(24)11:51+7:05(24)13:23+7:18(23)15:35+7:50(23)16:39+8:10(23)17:09+8:08(23)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:49+0:52(20)3:58+3:20(30)1:22+0:44(20)2:10+0:58(21)2:32+1:12(19)1:32+0:39(16)2:12+0:46(22)1:04+0:29(24)0:30+0:03(8)
18:15+8:15(23)18:20+8:16(23)
1:06+0:21(23)0:05+0:01(3)
 
2447Hanušová Kateřina 18:381:28+0:31(15)4:13+2:38(25)5:55+3:42(22)8:19+4:54(22)11:06+6:20(22)13:32+7:27(24)16:04+8:19(24)16:56+8:27(24)17:30+8:29(24)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:28+0:31(15)2:45+2:07(29)1:42+1:04(21)2:24+1:12(29)2:47+1:27(24)2:26+1:33(26)2:32+1:06(27)0:52+0:17(16)0:34+0:07(20)
18:32+8:32(24)18:38+8:34(24)
1:02+0:17(19)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2540Suková Tereza 19:291:54+0:57(22)4:00+2:25(24)9:12+6:59(29)11:22+7:57(28)13:29+8:43(26)14:46+8:41(25)16:56+9:11(25)17:53+9:24(25)18:28+9:27(25)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:54+0:57(22)2:06+1:28(28)5:12+4:34(31)2:10+0:58(21)2:07+0:47(14)1:17+0:24(7)2:10+0:44(19)0:57+0:22(19)0:35+0:08(22)
19:23+9:23(25)19:29+9:25(25)
0:55+0:10(10)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2655PRZYGODA KLAUDIA 22:376:19+5:22(29)7:00+5:25(29)8:42+6:29(28)10:59+7:34(27)14:59+10:13(28)17:12+11:07(27)19:29+11:44(27)20:51+12:22(27)21:20+12:19(26)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow6:19+5:22(29)0:41+0:03(2)1:42+1:04(21)2:17+1:05(26)4:00+2:40(28)2:13+1:20(25)2:17+0:51(24)1:22+0:47(27)0:29+0:02(5)
22:31+12:31(26)22:37+12:33(26)
1:11+0:26(27)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2760Procházková Kateřina 22:574:19+3:22(28)5:47+4:12(27)8:26+6:13(27)10:17+6:52(26)13:53+9:07(27)17:40+11:35(28)19:26+11:41(26)20:21+11:52(26)21:49+12:48(27)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:19+3:22(28)1:28+0:50(24)2:39+2:01(28)1:51+0:39(14)3:36+2:16(27)3:47+2:54(29)1:46+0:20(8)0:55+0:20(18)1:28+1:01(29)
22:51+12:51(27)22:57+12:53(27)
1:02+0:17(19)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2853SOJKA WIKTORIA 24:368:18+7:21(31)9:02+7:27(30)10:44+8:31(30)12:58+9:33(29)17:01+12:15(29)19:13+13:08(29)21:40+13:55(28)22:57+14:28(28)23:24+14:23(28)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow8:18+7:21(31)0:44+0:06(3)1:42+1:04(21)2:14+1:02(25)4:03+2:43(29)2:12+1:19(24)2:27+1:01(26)1:17+0:42(26)0:270:00(1)
24:30+14:30(28)24:36+14:32(28)
1:06+0:21(23)0:06+0:02(16)
 
2957Suková Majka 29:201:58+1:01(24)3:17+1:42(21)6:46+4:33(24)8:52+5:27(23)12:08+7:22(25)14:51+8:46(26)24:31+16:46(29)27:34+19:05(29)28:21+19:20(29)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:58+1:01(24)1:19+0:41(21)3:29+2:51(29)2:06+0:54(19)3:16+1:56(26)2:43+1:50(28)9:40+8:14(29)3:03+2:28(29)0:47+0:20(28)
29:15+19:15(29)29:20+19:16(29)
0:54+0:09(9)0:05+0:01(3)
 
 
50Kinclová Natálie disk1:51+0:54(21)3:11+1:36(20)4:04+1:51(15)-----7:5412:3214:5916:3117:05
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:51+0:54(21)1:20+0:42(22)0:53+0:15(8)3:504:382:271:320:34
18:0918:16
1:040:07+0:03(28)
 
58Dobrosova vzdal8:02+7:05(30)14:49+13:14(31)16:45+14:32(31)26:58+23:33(30)-------------------------
NER8:02+7:05(30)6:47+6:09(31)1:56+1:18(25)10:13+9:01(30)
-----50:57
23:59+23:55(31)
 
 
 
 
D12D (5)1,2 km 18 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(60)3(91)4(76)5(37)6(93)7(88)8(73)9(100)
Cíl
 
161Brožková Tereza 22:450:340:00(1)6:35+3:28(4)7:53+2:05(4)10:37+1:38(3)13:37+1:08(3)15:45+0:25(2)19:17+3:08(3)21:19+0:20(2)22:380:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí0:340:00(1)6:01+4:51(5)1:180:00(1)2:44+0:58(4)3:000:00(1)2:080:00(1)3:32+2:51(4)2:02+0:47(2)1:190:00(1)
22:450:00(1)8:32
0:07+0:01(4)*48
 
264Kynčlová Jiřina 22:491:17+0:43(2)3:46+0:39(2)7:13+1:25(2)8:590:00(1)12:290:00(1)15:200:00(1)16:090:00(1)20:590:00(1)22:42+0:04(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:17+0:43(2)2:29+1:19(2)3:27+2:09(5)1:460:00(1)3:30+0:30(2)2:51+0:43(4)0:49+0:08(2)4:50+3:35(5)1:43+0:24(3)
22:49+0:04(2)
0:07+0:01(4)
 
363Filipová Lucie 23:501:19+0:45(3)4:50+1:43(3)7:38+1:50(3)9:57+0:58(2)13:31+1:02(2)16:29+1:09(3)17:10+1:01(2)21:57+0:58(3)23:44+1:06(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:19+0:45(3)3:31+2:21(3)2:48+1:30(4)2:19+0:33(3)3:34+0:34(3)2:58+0:50(5)0:410:00(1)4:47+3:32(4)1:47+0:28(4)
23:50+1:05(3)
0:060:00(1)
 
462Tomášová Adéla 33:381:57+1:23(4)3:070:00(1)5:480:00(1)11:25+2:26(4)25:54+13:25(5)28:18+12:58(5)29:07+12:58(4)31:43+10:44(4)33:32+10:54(4)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:57+1:23(4)1:100:00(1)2:41+1:23(3)5:37+3:51(5)14:29+11:29(5)2:24+0:16(3)0:49+0:08(2)2:36+1:21(3)1:49+0:30(5)
33:38+10:53(4)
0:060:00(1)
 
565Šafránková Eliška 35:4511:22+10:48(5)16:35+13:28(5)18:26+12:38(5)20:31+11:32(5)25:04+12:35(4)27:14+11:54(4)32:56+16:47(5)34:11+13:12(5)35:39+13:01(5)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli11:22+10:48(5)5:13+4:03(4)1:51+0:33(2)2:05+0:19(2)4:33+1:33(4)2:10+0:02(2)5:42+5:01(5)1:150:00(1)1:28+0:09(2)
35:45+13:00(5)
0:060:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D14C (23)1,5 km 24 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(37)3(103)4(45)5(38)6(74)7(88)8(42)9(81)
10(100)Cíl
 
177Kochová Anna 11:081:13+0:12(8)2:320:00(1)3:390:00(1)4:320:00(1)5:070:00(1)6:320:00(1)7:590:00(1)8:330:00(1)10:350:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:13+0:12(8)1:190:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:53+0:02(3)0:350:00(1)1:250:00(1)1:270:00(1)0:34+0:03(2)2:020:00(1)
11:040:00(1)11:080:00(1)
0:29+0:03(2)0:040:00(1)
 
276Holečková Petra 12:011:09+0:08(4)2:40+0:08(4)3:52+0:13(2)4:43+0:11(2)5:20+0:13(2)6:53+0:21(2)8:36+0:37(2)9:07+0:34(2)11:22+0:47(2)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:09+0:08(4)1:31+0:12(3)1:12+0:05(2)0:510:00(1)0:37+0:02(3)1:33+0:08(5)1:43+0:16(7)0:310:00(1)2:15+0:13(2)
11:55+0:51(2)12:01+0:53(2)
0:33+0:07(5)0:06+0:02(12)
 
382Vandasová Adéla 12:421:010:00(1)2:39+0:07(2)4:11+0:32(3)5:06+0:34(3)5:47+0:40(3)7:19+0:47(3)8:53+0:54(3)9:29+0:56(3)12:11+1:36(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:010:00(1)1:38+0:19(4)1:32+0:25(6)0:55+0:04(4)0:41+0:06(6)1:32+0:07(3)1:34+0:07(3)0:36+0:05(7)2:42+0:40(12)
12:37+1:33(4)12:42+1:34(3)
0:260:00(1)0:05+0:01(4)
 
384Chrástová Tereza 12:421:05+0:04(3)2:49+0:17(5)4:15+0:36(4)5:18+0:46(5)5:54+0:47(5)7:25+0:53(5)9:05+1:06(5)9:42+1:09(5)12:01+1:26(3)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:05+0:04(3)1:44+0:25(6)1:26+0:19(3)1:03+0:12(12)0:36+0:01(2)1:31+0:06(2)1:40+0:13(6)0:37+0:06(9)2:19+0:17(3)
12:36+1:32(3)12:42+1:34(3)
0:35+0:09(8)0:06+0:02(12)
 
587Štreglová Zuzana 12:431:10+0:09(5)2:39+0:07(2)4:15+0:36(4)5:07+0:35(4)5:47+0:40(3)7:24+0:52(4)8:58+0:59(4)9:36+1:03(4)12:03+1:28(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:10+0:09(5)1:29+0:10(2)1:36+0:29(10)0:52+0:01(2)0:40+0:05(4)1:37+0:12(6)1:34+0:07(3)0:38+0:07(12)2:27+0:25(5)
12:38+1:34(5)12:43+1:35(5)
0:35+0:09(8)0:05+0:01(4)
 
691Kubíčková Iva 14:061:03+0:02(2)3:04+0:32(7)4:32+0:53(6)5:29+0:57(6)6:46+1:39(11)8:27+1:55(8)10:06+2:07(6)10:44+2:11(6)13:28+2:53(6)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:03+0:02(2)2:01+0:42(12)1:28+0:21(4)0:57+0:06(5)1:17+0:42(22)1:41+0:16(7)1:39+0:12(5)0:38+0:07(12)2:44+0:42(14)
14:01+2:57(6)14:06+2:58(6)6:19
0:33+0:07(5)0:05+0:01(4)*72
 
774Kroniková Štěpánka 14:141:18+0:17(14)3:13+0:41(9)4:48+1:09(8)5:47+1:15(8)6:32+1:25(7)8:36+2:04(10)10:28+2:29(8)11:02+2:29(8)13:33+2:58(7)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:18+0:17(14)1:55+0:36(10)1:35+0:28(9)0:59+0:08(9)0:45+0:10(13)2:04+0:39(22)1:52+0:25(12)0:34+0:03(2)2:31+0:29(7)
14:09+3:05(7)14:14+3:06(7)
0:36+0:10(11)0:05+0:01(4)
 
881Dvořáková Anna 14:251:23+0:22(15)3:17+0:45(10)4:54+1:15(10)5:52+1:20(9)6:42+1:35(9)8:28+1:56(9)10:12+2:13(7)10:57+2:24(7)13:36+3:01(8)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:23+0:22(15)1:54+0:35(9)1:37+0:30(12)0:58+0:07(7)0:50+0:15(17)1:46+0:21(10)1:44+0:17(8)0:45+0:14(18)2:39+0:37(10)
14:19+3:15(8)14:25+3:17(8)
0:43+0:17(21)0:06+0:02(12)
 
983Nováková Světlana 14:471:36+0:35(21)3:19+0:47(12)4:56+1:17(11)5:57+1:25(11)6:38+1:31(8)8:22+1:50(7)10:32+2:33(9)11:10+2:37(9)13:56+3:21(9)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:36+0:35(21)1:43+0:24(5)1:37+0:30(12)1:01+0:10(10)0:41+0:06(6)1:44+0:19(8)2:10+0:43(17)0:38+0:07(12)2:46+0:44(15)
14:40+3:36(9)14:47+3:39(9)
0:44+0:18(22)0:07+0:03(20)
 
1068Držková Berenika 14:551:17+0:16(13)3:01+0:29(6)4:42+1:03(7)5:39+1:07(7)6:19+1:12(6)8:18+1:46(6)10:39+2:40(10)11:14+2:41(10)14:09+3:34(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:17+0:16(13)1:44+0:25(6)1:41+0:34(17)0:57+0:06(5)0:40+0:05(4)1:59+0:34(20)2:21+0:54(19)0:35+0:04(5)2:55+0:53(17)
14:49+3:45(10)14:55+3:47(10)
0:40+0:14(18)0:06+0:02(12)
 
1179Vejražková Róza 15:022:13+1:12(23)4:03+1:31(18)5:39+2:00(18)6:40+2:08(17)7:22+2:15(15)9:10+2:38(15)11:00+3:01(13)11:48+3:15(12)14:16+3:41(11)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:13+1:12(23)1:50+0:31(8)1:36+0:29(10)1:01+0:10(10)0:42+0:07(9)1:48+0:23(12)1:50+0:23(11)0:48+0:17(20)2:28+0:26(6)
14:56+3:52(11)15:02+3:54(11)
0:40+0:14(18)0:06+0:02(12)
 
1271Šimonová Klára 15:071:10+0:09(5)3:17+0:45(10)4:57+1:18(12)5:55+1:23(10)6:45+1:38(10)8:43+2:11(11)10:47+2:48(11)11:24+2:51(11)14:23+3:48(12)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:10+0:09(5)2:07+0:48(14)1:40+0:33(15)0:58+0:07(7)0:50+0:15(17)1:58+0:33(19)2:04+0:37(13)0:37+0:06(9)2:59+0:57(18)
15:02+3:58(12)15:07+3:59(12)
0:39+0:13(16)0:05+0:01(4)
 
1390Raková Petra 15:081:27+0:26(18)3:31+0:59(13)5:13+1:34(13)6:25+1:53(15)7:43+2:36(16)9:30+2:58(16)11:14+3:15(14)11:53+3:20(13)14:30+3:55(13)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:27+0:26(18)2:04+0:45(13)1:42+0:35(19)1:12+0:21(16)1:18+0:43(23)1:47+0:22(11)1:44+0:17(8)0:39+0:08(16)2:37+0:35(9)
15:04+4:00(13)15:08+4:00(13)
0:34+0:08(7)0:040:00(1)
 
1469Janků Anna 15:461:14+0:13(9)3:35+1:03(14)5:14+1:35(14)6:21+1:49(13)7:11+2:04(14)9:02+2:30(14)11:40+3:41(15)12:16+3:43(14)15:04+4:29(14)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:14+0:13(9)2:21+1:02(15)1:39+0:32(14)1:07+0:16(13)0:50+0:15(17)1:51+0:26(15)2:38+1:11(21)0:36+0:05(7)2:48+0:46(16)
15:39+4:35(14)15:46+4:38(14)
0:35+0:09(8)0:07+0:03(20)
 
1586Shánělová Štěpánka 15:541:29+0:28(19)4:09+1:37(19)5:50+2:11(19)7:06+2:34(19)7:49+2:42(19)9:41+3:09(17)11:50+3:51(17)12:28+3:55(15)15:10+4:35(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:29+0:28(19)2:40+1:21(19)1:41+0:34(17)1:16+0:25(19)0:43+0:08(11)1:52+0:27(16)2:09+0:42(16)0:38+0:07(12)2:42+0:40(12)
15:48+4:44(15)15:54+4:46(15)
0:38+0:12(15)0:06+0:02(12)
 
1680Kovářová Jana 16:001:14+0:13(9)3:41+1:09(15)5:14+1:35(14)6:24+1:52(14)7:05+1:58(13)8:53+2:21(12)11:55+3:56(18)12:57+4:24(18)15:16+4:41(16)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:14+0:13(9)2:27+1:08(18)1:33+0:26(8)1:10+0:19(14)0:41+0:06(6)1:48+0:23(12)3:02+1:35(22)1:02+0:31(21)2:19+0:17(3)
15:55+4:51(16)16:00+4:52(16)
0:39+0:13(16)0:05+0:01(4)
 
1770Suchánková Eliška 16:111:23+0:22(15)3:44+1:12(16)5:36+1:57(17)6:58+2:26(18)7:44+2:37(17)9:44+3:12(18)11:48+3:49(16)12:29+3:56(16)15:28+4:53(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:23+0:22(15)2:21+1:02(15)1:52+0:45(20)1:22+0:31(22)0:46+0:11(14)2:00+0:35(21)2:04+0:37(13)0:41+0:10(17)2:59+0:57(18)
16:04+5:00(17)16:11+5:03(17)
0:36+0:10(11)0:07+0:03(20)
 
1875Tumová Adéla 17:001:16+0:15(11)3:11+0:39(8)4:51+1:12(9)6:11+1:39(12)7:00+1:53(12)8:54+2:22(13)10:59+3:00(12)12:52+4:19(17)16:13+5:38(18)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:16+0:15(11)1:55+0:36(10)1:40+0:33(15)1:20+0:29(21)0:49+0:14(16)1:54+0:29(18)2:05+0:38(15)1:53+1:22(22)3:21+1:19(22)
16:55+5:51(18)17:00+5:52(18)
0:42+0:16(20)0:05+0:01(4)
 
1989Matějková Barbora 17:161:24+0:23(17)3:50+1:18(17)5:22+1:43(16)6:34+2:02(16)7:46+2:39(18)11:57+5:25(22)13:28+5:29(21)14:03+5:30(20)16:38+6:03(19)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:24+0:23(17)2:26+1:07(17)1:32+0:25(6)1:12+0:21(16)1:12+0:37(21)4:11+2:46(23)1:31+0:04(2)0:35+0:04(5)2:35+0:33(8)
17:10+6:06(19)17:16+6:08(19)
0:32+0:06(3)0:06+0:02(12)
 
2078Jelínková Zuzana 17:251:32+0:31(20)4:26+1:54(20)6:31+2:52(20)7:47+3:15(20)8:30+3:23(20)10:22+3:50(19)12:58+4:59(20)13:35+5:02(19)16:43+6:08(20)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:32+0:31(20)2:54+1:35(20)2:05+0:58(22)1:16+0:25(19)0:43+0:08(11)1:52+0:27(16)2:36+1:09(20)0:37+0:06(9)3:08+1:06(21)
17:19+6:15(20)17:25+6:17(20)
0:36+0:10(11)0:06+0:02(12)
 
2188Kodytková Denisa 18:171:16+0:15(11)4:35+2:03(21)8:34+4:55(23)9:49+5:17(23)10:31+5:24(23)12:16+5:44(23)14:26+6:27(22)15:00+6:27(21)17:41+7:06(21)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:16+0:15(11)3:19+2:00(21)3:59+2:52(23)1:15+0:24(18)0:42+0:07(9)1:45+0:20(9)2:10+0:43(17)0:34+0:03(2)2:41+0:39(11)
18:13+7:09(21)18:17+7:09(21)
0:32+0:06(3)0:040:00(1)
 
2272Ďoubalíková Marie 20:591:53+0:52(22)5:51+3:19(23)7:54+4:15(22)9:17+4:45(22)10:03+4:56(22)11:51+5:19(21)16:27+8:28(23)17:14+8:41(22)20:15+9:40(22)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:53+0:52(22)3:58+2:39(22)2:03+0:56(21)1:23+0:32(23)0:46+0:11(14)1:48+0:23(12)4:36+3:09(23)0:47+0:16(19)3:01+0:59(20)
20:51+9:47(22)20:59+9:51(22)
0:36+0:10(11)0:08+0:04(23)
 
 
73Kuchařová Rozálie disk1:12+0:11(7)5:34+3:02(22)7:03+3:24(21)8:14+3:42(21)9:04+3:57(21)10:36+4:04(20)12:24+4:25(19)-----16:16
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:12+0:11(7)4:22+3:03(23)1:29+0:22(5)1:11+0:20(15)0:50+0:15(17)1:32+0:07(3)1:48+0:21(10)3:52
16:5617:01
0:400:05+0:01(4)
 
 
 
 
D14D (8)1,3 km 22 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(80)2(77)3(38)4(48)5(83)6(46)7(37)8(93)9(90)
10(81)11(69)12(100)Cíl
 
199Brožková Lucie 13:280:180:00(1)1:12+0:08(2)2:21+0:03(2)3:10+0:12(3)4:04+0:33(2)5:06+0:16(2)6:33+0:13(2)8:30+0:01(2)9:220:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí0:180:00(1)0:540:00(1)1:09+0:13(3)0:49+0:09(6)0:54+0:25(3)1:020:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:570:00(1)0:52+0:03(4)
12:340:00(1)12:520:00(1)13:220:00(1)13:280:00(1)
3:12+0:50(5)0:18+0:01(2)0:300:00(1)0:060:00(1)
 
297Hnátnická Zuzana 14:460:29+0:11(4)2:05+1:01(4)3:07+0:49(4)3:52+0:54(4)4:21+0:50(3)5:43+0:53(3)7:15+0:55(3)9:33+1:04(3)10:23+1:01(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk0:29+0:11(4)1:36+0:42(5)1:02+0:06(2)0:45+0:05(3)0:290:00(1)1:22+0:20(4)1:32+0:05(4)2:18+0:21(7)0:50+0:01(2)
13:15+0:41(2)13:54+1:02(2)14:40+1:18(2)14:46+1:18(2)
2:52+0:30(2)0:39+0:22(8)0:46+0:16(6)0:060:00(1)
 
395Klacková Štěpánka 15:570:22+0:04(2)1:26+0:22(3)2:22+0:04(3)3:07+0:09(2)6:49+3:18(5)7:55+3:05(4)9:30+3:10(4)11:29+3:00(4)12:27+3:05(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:22+0:04(2)1:04+0:10(3)0:560:00(1)0:45+0:05(3)3:42+3:13(7)1:06+0:04(2)1:35+0:08(6)1:59+0:02(2)0:58+0:09(6)
14:49+2:15(3)15:10+2:18(3)15:50+2:28(3)15:57+2:29(3)
2:220:00(1)0:21+0:04(5)0:40+0:10(4)0:07+0:01(7)
 
498Brancuská Lenka 19:400.001:040:00(1)2:180:00(1)2:580:00(1)3:310:00(1)4:500:00(1)6:200:00(1)8:290:00(1)9:25+0:03(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:04+0:10(3)1:14+0:18(5)0:400:00(1)0:33+0:04(2)1:19+0:17(3)1:30+0:03(3)2:09+0:12(4)0:56+0:07(5)
15:20+2:46(4)15:39+2:47(4)19:32+6:10(4)19:40+6:12(4)
5:55+3:33(8)0:19+0:02(3)3:53+3:23(8)0:08+0:02(8)
 
5102Zářecká Linda 25:020:26+0:08(3)2:54+1:50(5)4:24+2:06(5)5:12+2:14(5)6:33+3:02(4)16:32+11:42(6)17:59+11:39(6)20:04+11:35(6)20:54+11:32(6)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli0:26+0:08(3)2:28+1:34(7)1:30+0:34(8)0:48+0:08(5)1:21+0:52(4)9:59+8:57(6)1:270:00(1)2:05+0:08(3)0:50+0:01(2)
23:54+11:20(6)24:13+11:21(6)24:56+11:34(5)25:02+11:34(5)
3:00+0:38(3)0:19+0:02(3)0:43+0:13(5)0:060:00(1)
 
696Jechová Pavlína 25:040:50+0:32(6)3:08+2:04(6)4:26+2:08(6)5:28+2:30(6)7:44+4:13(6)9:22+4:32(5)10:56+4:36(5)18:16+9:47(5)19:50+10:28(5)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice0:50+0:32(6)2:18+1:24(6)1:18+0:22(6)1:02+0:22(7)2:16+1:47(6)1:38+0:36(5)1:34+0:07(5)7:20+5:23(8)1:34+0:45(8)
23:34+11:00(5)24:05+11:13(5)24:58+11:36(6)25:04+11:36(6)
3:44+1:22(6)0:31+0:14(7)0:53+0:23(7)0:060:00(1)
 
7100Horáková Hana 27:150:33+0:15(5)5:02+3:58(8)6:30+4:12(8)7:14+4:16(7)8:38+5:07(7)18:37+13:47(7)20:14+13:54(7)22:23+13:54(7)23:12+13:50(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:33+0:15(5)4:29+3:35(8)1:28+0:32(7)0:44+0:04(2)1:24+0:55(5)9:59+8:57(6)1:37+0:10(7)2:09+0:12(4)0:490:00(1)
26:13+13:39(7)26:34+13:42(7)27:09+13:47(7)27:15+13:47(7)
3:01+0:39(4)0:21+0:04(5)0:35+0:05(2)0:060:00(1)
 
8101Mikysková Doubravka 44:072:24+2:06(7)3:24+2:20(7)4:35+2:17(7)12:04+9:06(8)17:01+13:30(8)31:12+26:22(8)34:50+28:30(8)37:02+28:33(8)38:10+28:48(8)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:24+2:06(7)1:00+0:06(2)1:11+0:15(4)7:29+6:49(8)4:57+4:28(8)14:11+13:09(8)3:38+2:11(8)2:12+0:15(6)1:08+0:19(7)
43:05+30:31(8)43:22+30:30(8)44:01+30:39(8)44:07+30:39(8)
4:55+2:33(7)0:170:00(1)0:39+0:09(3)0:060:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D16C (24)1,8 km 30 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(50)3(83)4(97)5(38)6(59)7(60)8(74)9(70)
10(88)11(78)12(101)13(100)Cíl
 
1116Rückerová Šárka 13:071:000:00(1)2:280:00(1)3:540:00(1)5:00+0:01(2)5:47+0:01(2)6:240:00(1)6:50+0:01(2)8:480:00(1)9:470:00(1)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:000:00(1)1:28+0:05(3)1:26+0:08(2)1:06+0:14(11)0:47+0:02(2)0:370:00(1)0:26+0:01(3)1:58+0:07(3)0:590:00(1)
10:090:00(1)10:410:00(1)12:340:00(1)13:030:00(1)13:070:00(1)
0:220:00(1)0:320:00(1)1:530:00(1)0:290:00(1)0:040:00(1)
 
2125Chaloupská Barbora 13:291:01+0:01(3)2:39+0:11(4)4:12+0:18(4)5:05+0:06(4)5:56+0:10(4)6:35+0:11(4)7:00+0:11(3)8:51+0:03(2)9:54+0:07(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:01+0:01(3)1:38+0:15(10)1:33+0:15(3)0:53+0:01(2)0:51+0:06(8)0:39+0:02(3)0:250:00(1)1:510:00(1)1:03+0:04(2)
10:17+0:08(2)10:49+0:08(2)12:53+0:19(2)13:24+0:21(2)13:29+0:22(2)
0:23+0:01(2)0:320:00(1)2:04+0:11(2)0:31+0:02(2)0:05+0:01(9)
 
3107Waňková Martina 14:041:04+0:04(4)2:30+0:02(2)4:12+0:18(4)5:05+0:06(4)5:54+0:08(3)6:33+0:09(3)7:02+0:13(4)9:02+0:14(3)10:07+0:20(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:04+0:04(4)1:26+0:03(2)1:42+0:24(11)0:53+0:01(2)0:49+0:04(4)0:39+0:02(3)0:29+0:04(8)2:00+0:09(4)1:05+0:06(4)
10:32+0:23(3)11:08+0:27(3)13:27+0:53(3)13:59+0:56(3)14:04+0:57(3)
0:25+0:03(4)0:36+0:04(4)2:19+0:26(5)0:32+0:03(3)0:05+0:01(9)
 
4114Thýnová Nikola 14:321:13+0:13(5)2:44+0:16(6)4:22+0:28(6)5:31+0:32(7)6:21+0:35(6)7:00+0:36(5)7:28+0:39(5)9:24+0:36(5)10:29+0:42(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:13+0:13(5)1:31+0:08(5)1:38+0:20(7)1:09+0:17(14)0:50+0:05(6)0:39+0:02(3)0:28+0:03(6)1:56+0:05(2)1:05+0:06(4)
10:52+0:43(5)11:30+0:49(4)13:54+1:20(4)14:28+1:25(4)14:32+1:25(4)
0:23+0:01(2)0:38+0:06(7)2:24+0:31(7)0:34+0:05(6)0:040:00(1)
 
5131Ciesólka Katarzyna 15:171:21+0:21(13)2:51+0:23(8)4:24+0:30(7)5:29+0:30(6)6:24+0:38(7)7:10+0:46(6)7:49+1:00(6)9:55+1:07(6)11:11+1:24(6)
WKS WKS - Slask1:21+0:21(13)1:30+0:07(4)1:33+0:15(3)1:05+0:13(10)0:55+0:10(11)0:46+0:09(8)0:39+0:14(19)2:06+0:15(5)1:16+0:17(8)
11:36+1:27(6)12:18+1:37(5)14:38+2:04(5)15:13+2:10(5)15:17+2:10(5)
0:25+0:03(4)0:42+0:10(10)2:20+0:27(6)0:35+0:06(7)0:040:00(1)
 
6119Vojtíšková Viktorie 15:291:59+0:59(21)3:30+1:02(16)5:11+1:17(12)6:10+1:11(10)6:59+1:13(10)7:42+1:18(9)8:09+1:20(9)10:26+1:38(9)11:32+1:45(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:59+0:59(21)1:31+0:08(5)1:41+0:23(9)0:59+0:07(4)0:49+0:04(4)0:43+0:06(7)0:27+0:02(4)2:17+0:26(7)1:06+0:07(6)
11:58+1:49(7)12:33+1:52(6)14:51+2:17(6)15:24+2:21(6)15:29+2:22(6)
0:26+0:04(8)0:35+0:03(3)2:18+0:25(4)0:33+0:04(4)0:05+0:01(9)
 
7129Gallová Veronika 16:091:29+0:29(17)3:07+0:39(13)4:48+0:54(9)5:48+0:49(8)6:43+0:57(8)7:30+1:06(7)8:01+1:12(7)10:22+1:34(7)11:39+1:52(8)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:29+0:29(17)1:38+0:15(10)1:41+0:23(9)1:00+0:08(7)0:55+0:10(11)0:47+0:10(9)0:31+0:06(11)2:21+0:30(11)1:17+0:18(9)
12:08+1:59(8)12:51+2:10(7)15:31+2:57(7)16:04+3:01(7)16:09+3:02(7)
0:29+0:07(13)0:43+0:11(12)2:40+0:47(11)0:33+0:04(4)0:05+0:01(9)
 
8105Zlámalová Nikola 16:381:13+0:13(5)2:47+0:19(7)5:34+1:40(16)6:26+1:27(12)7:11+1:25(11)7:50+1:26(10)8:18+1:29(10)11:27+2:39(11)12:34+2:47(9)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:13+0:13(5)1:34+0:11(8)2:47+1:29(19)0:520:00(1)0:450:00(1)0:39+0:02(3)0:28+0:03(6)3:09+1:18(20)1:07+0:08(7)
13:01+2:52(9)13:38+2:57(8)15:54+3:20(8)16:33+3:30(8)16:38+3:31(8)
0:27+0:05(9)0:37+0:05(5)2:16+0:23(3)0:39+0:10(13)0:05+0:01(9)
 
9128Kubíčková Kateřina 17:131:15+0:15(8)2:56+0:28(10)4:36+0:42(8)6:43+1:44(15)7:39+1:53(14)8:31+2:07(13)9:04+2:15(12)11:24+2:36(10)12:41+2:54(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:15+0:15(8)1:41+0:18(12)1:40+0:22(8)2:07+1:15(22)0:56+0:11(14)0:52+0:15(12)0:33+0:08(13)2:20+0:29(10)1:17+0:18(9)
13:09+3:00(10)13:53+3:12(9)16:33+3:59(10)17:08+4:05(9)17:13+4:06(9)
0:28+0:06(11)0:44+0:12(14)2:40+0:47(11)0:35+0:06(7)0:05+0:01(9)
 
10121Kalenská Dominika 17:141:20+0:20(11)2:55+0:27(9)4:55+1:01(10)5:54+0:55(9)6:49+1:03(9)7:36+1:12(8)8:06+1:17(8)10:23+1:35(8)12:50+3:03(11)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:20+0:20(11)1:35+0:12(9)2:00+0:42(15)0:59+0:07(4)0:55+0:10(11)0:47+0:10(9)0:30+0:05(9)2:17+0:26(7)2:27+1:28(23)
13:18+3:09(11)14:01+3:20(10)16:32+3:58(9)17:10+4:07(10)17:14+4:07(10)
0:28+0:06(11)0:43+0:11(12)2:31+0:38(9)0:38+0:09(11)0:040:00(1)
 
11111Hápová Petra 18:061:000:00(1)2:32+0:04(3)4:05+0:11(3)5:04+0:05(3)6:00+0:14(5)9:31+3:07(16)9:58+3:09(16)12:20+3:32(15)13:48+4:01(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:000:00(1)1:32+0:09(7)1:33+0:15(3)0:59+0:07(4)0:56+0:11(14)3:31+2:54(23)0:27+0:02(4)2:22+0:31(12)1:28+0:29(15)
14:15+4:06(15)14:52+4:11(13)17:24+4:50(11)18:01+4:58(11)18:06+4:59(11)
0:27+0:05(9)0:37+0:05(5)2:32+0:39(10)0:37+0:08(9)0:05+0:01(9)
 
12113Pilná Bára 18:211:14+0:14(7)3:04+0:36(12)5:26+1:32(13)6:35+1:36(13)7:42+1:56(15)8:34+2:10(14)9:07+2:18(14)11:47+2:59(12)13:24+3:37(12)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:14+0:14(7)1:50+0:27(16)2:22+1:04(17)1:09+0:17(14)1:07+0:22(20)0:52+0:15(12)0:33+0:08(13)2:40+0:49(17)1:37+0:38(17)
13:53+3:44(12)14:40+3:59(11)17:39+5:05(12)18:16+5:13(12)18:21+5:14(12)
0:29+0:07(13)0:47+0:15(17)2:59+1:06(16)0:37+0:08(9)0:05+0:01(9)
 
13110Stará Tereza 18:541:48+0:48(20)3:35+1:07(17)5:29+1:35(15)7:00+2:01(17)7:59+2:13(17)8:55+2:31(15)9:28+2:39(15)12:04+3:16(14)13:30+3:43(13)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:48+0:48(20)1:47+0:24(15)1:54+0:36(13)1:31+0:39(20)0:59+0:14(17)0:56+0:19(17)0:33+0:08(13)2:36+0:45(15)1:26+0:27(14)
14:07+3:58(14)14:48+4:07(12)17:54+5:20(13)18:50+5:47(13)18:54+5:47(13)
0:37+0:15(19)0:41+0:09(9)3:06+1:13(18)0:56+0:27(21)0:040:00(1)
 
14117Urbanová Markéta 18:591:17+0:17(10)3:03+0:35(11)4:59+1:05(11)6:14+1:15(11)7:26+1:40(12)8:25+2:01(12)9:04+2:15(12)11:59+3:11(13)13:33+3:46(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:17+0:17(10)1:46+0:23(14)1:56+0:38(14)1:15+0:23(17)1:12+0:27(22)0:59+0:22(18)0:39+0:14(19)2:55+1:04(18)1:34+0:35(16)
14:06+3:57(13)15:01+4:20(14)18:05+5:31(14)18:54+5:51(14)18:59+5:52(14)
0:33+0:11(17)0:55+0:23(19)3:04+1:11(17)0:49+0:20(19)0:05+0:01(9)
 
15109Barnetová Veronika 20:041:59+0:59(21)3:57+1:29(19)5:41+1:47(17)6:52+1:53(16)7:44+1:58(16)10:36+4:12(18)11:15+4:26(18)13:43+4:55(17)15:28+5:41(17)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:59+0:59(21)1:58+0:35(18)1:44+0:26(12)1:11+0:19(16)0:52+0:07(9)2:52+2:15(22)0:39+0:14(19)2:28+0:37(14)1:45+0:46(21)
15:53+5:44(16)16:42+6:01(15)19:07+6:33(15)20:00+6:57(15)20:04+6:57(15)
0:25+0:03(4)0:49+0:17(18)2:25+0:32(8)0:53+0:24(20)0:040:00(1)
 
16127Hrnčířová Magda 20:491:46+0:46(19)3:27+0:59(15)8:33+4:39(20)9:57+4:58(20)10:47+5:01(20)11:39+5:15(20)12:09+5:20(20)14:26+5:38(18)16:04+6:17(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:46+0:46(19)1:41+0:18(12)5:06+3:48(23)1:24+0:32(19)0:50+0:05(6)0:52+0:15(12)0:30+0:05(9)2:17+0:26(7)1:38+0:39(18)
16:42+6:33(18)17:20+6:39(16)20:06+7:32(16)20:44+7:41(16)20:49+7:42(16)
0:38+0:16(20)0:38+0:06(7)2:46+0:53(15)0:38+0:09(11)0:05+0:01(9)
 
17108Hlaváčková Petra 21:131:36+0:36(18)5:32+3:04(20)7:08+3:14(19)8:16+3:17(19)9:36+3:50(19)11:09+4:45(19)11:44+4:55(19)14:45+5:57(19)16:27+6:40(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:36+0:36(18)3:56+2:33(20)1:36+0:18(6)1:08+0:16(12)1:20+0:35(23)1:33+0:56(21)0:35+0:10(17)3:01+1:10(19)1:42+0:43(19)
16:59+6:50(20)17:41+7:00(18)20:23+7:49(17)21:07+8:04(17)21:13+8:06(17)
0:32+0:10(16)0:42+0:10(10)2:42+0:49(14)0:44+0:15(16)0:06+0:02(22)
 
18124Pachelová Anna 21:451:20+0:20(11)5:55+3:27(21)9:28+5:34(21)10:29+5:30(21)11:34+5:48(21)12:27+6:03(21)13:20+6:31(21)15:42+6:54(21)17:00+7:13(21)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:20+0:20(11)4:35+3:12(22)3:33+2:15(21)1:01+0:09(8)1:05+0:20(18)0:53+0:16(15)0:53+0:28(22)2:22+0:31(12)1:18+0:19(11)
17:34+7:25(21)18:19+7:38(19)21:00+8:26(18)21:39+8:36(18)21:45+8:38(18)
0:34+0:12(18)0:45+0:13(15)2:41+0:48(13)0:39+0:10(13)0:06+0:02(22)
 
19130Nováková Markéta 21:511:27+0:27(16)3:19+0:51(14)5:27+1:33(14)6:35+1:36(13)7:31+1:45(13)8:18+1:54(11)8:52+2:03(11)15:00+6:12(20)16:20+6:33(19)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:27+0:27(16)1:52+0:29(17)2:08+0:50(16)1:08+0:16(12)0:56+0:11(14)0:47+0:10(9)0:34+0:09(16)6:08+4:17(23)1:20+0:21(12)
16:51+6:42(19)17:36+6:55(17)21:04+8:30(19)21:47+8:44(19)21:51+8:44(19)
0:31+0:09(15)0:45+0:13(15)3:28+1:35(21)0:43+0:14(15)0:040:00(1)
 
20112Roušalová Denisa 28:404:20+3:20(23)8:48+6:20(22)12:57+9:03(22)14:17+9:18(22)15:25+9:39(22)16:42+10:18(22)17:17+10:28(22)20:31+11:43(22)22:14+12:27(22)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:20+3:20(23)4:28+3:05(21)4:09+2:51(22)1:20+0:28(18)1:08+0:23(21)1:17+0:40(20)0:35+0:10(17)3:14+1:23(21)1:43+0:44(20)
23:46+13:37(22)24:42+14:01(20)27:51+15:17(20)28:35+15:32(20)28:40+15:33(20)
1:32+1:10(22)0:56+0:24(20)3:09+1:16(20)0:44+0:15(16)0:05+0:01(9)
 
21120Boková Ivana 41:421:24+0:24(14)12:49+10:21(23)16:19+12:25(23)22:23+17:24(23)23:16+17:30(23)24:19+17:55(23)25:14+18:25(23)29:10+20:22(23)31:04+21:17(23)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:24+0:24(14)11:25+10:02(23)3:30+2:12(20)6:04+5:12(23)0:53+0:08(10)1:03+0:26(19)0:55+0:30(23)3:56+2:05(22)1:54+0:55(22)
32:00+21:51(23)37:44+27:03(21)40:51+28:17(21)41:37+28:34(21)41:42+28:35(21)
0:56+0:34(21)5:44+5:12(21)3:07+1:14(19)0:46+0:17(18)0:05+0:01(9)
 
 
118Matoušová Kateřina disk1:16+0:16(9)2:39+0:11(4)3:57+0:03(2)4:590:00(1)5:460:00(1)6:240:00(1)6:490:00(1)9:04+0:16(4)10:07+0:20(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:16+0:16(9)1:230:00(1)1:180:00(1)1:02+0:10(9)0:47+0:02(2)0:38+0:01(2)0:250:00(1)2:15+0:24(6)1:03+0:04(2)
10:32+0:23(3)-----13:1613:4813:5310:56
0:25+0:03(4)2:440:320:05+0:01(9)*41
 
106Peterová Jana disk-----2:184:235:296:166:547:209:0910:32
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:182:051:060:470:380:261:491:23
11:0111:3313:3514:0714:110:48
0:290:322:020:320:040:00(1)*65
 
122Mądra Magdalena disk1:25+0:25(15)3:40+1:12(18)6:08+2:14(18)7:40+2:41(18)8:45+2:59(18)9:40+3:16(17)10:12+3:23(17)12:50+4:02(16)14:14+4:27(16)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:25+0:25(15)2:15+0:52(19)2:28+1:10(18)1:32+0:40(21)1:05+0:20(18)0:55+0:18(16)0:32+0:07(12)2:38+0:47(16)1:24+0:25(13)
16:22+6:13(17)-----23:4824:3624:43
2:08+1:46(23)7:260:480:07+0:03(24)
 
 
 
 
D16D (1)1,5 km 26 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(82)2(50)3(103)4(97)5(45)6(38)7(93)8(96)9(100)
Cíl
 
1134Vrbatová Dominika 45:228:090:00(1)21:340:00(1)23:350:00(1)25:510:00(1)26:130:00(1)27:300:00(1)37:570:00(1)39:340:00(1)45:160:00(1)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné8:090:00(1)13:250:00(1)2:010:00(1)2:160:00(1)0:220:00(1)1:170:00(1)10:270:00(1)1:370:00(1)5:420:00(1)
45:220:00(1)
0:060:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18C (4)1,9 km 26 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(51)3(50)4(83)5(45)6(104)7(72)8(94)9(87)
10(95)11(42)12(79)13(100)Cíl
 
1137Kostrzewska Justyna 12:540:170:00(1)1:150:00(1)2:380:00(1)4:030:00(1)4:470:00(1)5:280:00(1)5:570:00(1)8:360:00(1)8:530:00(1)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:170:00(1)0:580:00(1)1:230:00(1)1:250:00(1)0:440:00(1)0:410:00(1)0:290:00(1)2:390:00(1)0:17+0:01(2)
10:200:00(1)11:100:00(1)11:220:00(1)12:480:00(1)12:540:00(1)
1:270:00(1)0:50+0:01(2)0:120:00(1)1:26+0:02(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
2140Grobelna Kamila 14:380:23+0:06(2)1:34+0:19(3)3:03+0:25(3)4:46+0:43(3)5:32+0:45(2)6:14+0:46(2)6:46+0:49(2)9:50+1:14(2)10:06+1:13(2)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:23+0:06(2)1:11+0:13(3)1:29+0:06(3)1:43+0:18(3)0:46+0:02(2)0:42+0:01(2)0:32+0:03(3)3:04+0:25(3)0:160:00(1)
11:36+1:16(2)12:44+1:34(2)12:58+1:36(2)14:32+1:44(2)14:38+1:44(2)
1:30+0:03(2)1:08+0:19(3)0:14+0:02(3)1:34+0:10(3)0:06+0:01(2)
 
3139Mądra Paulina 14:450:23+0:06(2)1:28+0:13(2)2:55+0:17(2)4:26+0:23(2)5:50+1:03(3)6:53+1:25(3)7:23+1:26(3)10:14+1:38(3)10:31+1:38(3)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:23+0:06(2)1:05+0:07(2)1:27+0:04(2)1:31+0:06(2)1:24+0:40(3)1:03+0:22(4)0:30+0:01(2)2:51+0:12(2)0:17+0:01(2)
12:15+1:55(3)13:04+1:54(3)13:16+1:54(3)14:40+1:52(3)14:45+1:51(3)
1:44+0:17(3)0:490:00(1)0:120:00(1)1:240:00(1)0:050:00(1)
 
4138Kubečková Veronika 33:290:35+0:18(4)2:03+0:48(4)4:24+1:46(4)8:27+4:24(4)10:48+6:01(4)11:43+6:15(4)12:23+6:26(4)16:43+8:07(4)17:10+8:17(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:35+0:18(4)1:28+0:30(4)2:21+0:58(4)4:03+2:38(4)2:21+1:37(4)0:55+0:14(3)0:40+0:11(4)4:20+1:41(4)0:27+0:11(4)
25:30+15:10(4)27:00+15:50(4)27:29+16:07(4)33:23+20:35(4)33:29+20:35(4)
8:20+6:53(4)1:30+0:41(4)0:29+0:17(4)5:54+4:30(4)0:06+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D20C (3)2,1 km 28 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(82)2(31)3(85)4(50)5(76)6(58)7(39)8(38)9(74)
10(61)11(87)12(63)13(78)14(96)15(100)Cíl
 
1146Myslivcová Markéta 16:321:170:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:250:00(1)3:280:00(1)5:010:00(1)5:380:00(1)6:050:00(1)7:140:00(1)9:000:00(1)
SHK SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:170:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)0:540:00(1)1:030:00(1)1:330:00(1)0:370:00(1)0:270:00(1)1:09+0:06(3)1:460:00(1)
11:280:00(1)12:010:00(1)13:140:00(1)14:060:00(1)14:360:00(1)16:260:00(1)16:320:00(1)
2:28+0:06(2)0:330:00(1)1:130:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:300:00(1)1:50+0:09(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
2180Šádková Lucie 21:071:31+0:14(2)1:46+0:15(2)2:47+0:22(2)4:53+1:25(2)8:05+3:04(2)9:27+3:49(3)10:08+4:03(3)11:11+3:57(3)13:22+4:22(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:31+0:14(2)0:15+0:02(3)1:01+0:07(2)2:06+1:03(2)3:12+1:39(3)1:22+0:45(3)0:41+0:14(3)1:030:00(1)2:11+0:25(3)
15:44+4:16(3)16:19+4:18(3)17:44+4:30(3)18:40+4:34(3)19:18+4:42(2)20:59+4:33(2)21:07+4:35(2)
2:220:00(1)0:35+0:02(2)1:25+0:12(2)0:56+0:04(3)0:38+0:08(2)1:410:00(1)0:08+0:03(3)
 
3145Skalická Karolína 21:171:43+0:26(3)1:56+0:25(3)2:59+0:34(3)6:59+3:31(3)8:45+3:44(3)9:24+3:46(2)9:57+3:52(2)11:01+3:47(2)12:58+3:58(2)
ZAM ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:43+0:26(3)0:130:00(1)1:03+0:09(3)4:00+2:57(3)1:46+0:13(2)0:39+0:02(2)0:33+0:06(2)1:04+0:01(2)1:57+0:11(2)
15:38+4:10(2)16:13+4:12(2)17:42+4:28(2)18:37+4:31(2)19:18+4:42(2)21:12+4:46(3)21:17+4:45(3)
2:40+0:18(3)0:35+0:02(2)1:29+0:16(3)0:55+0:03(2)0:41+0:11(3)1:54+0:13(3)0:050:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (15)2,2 km 30 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(65)2(82)3(73)4(46)5(97)6(45)7(38)8(61)9(94)
10(63)11(71)12(96)13(88)14(67)15(101)16(44)17(100)Cíl
 
1161Kosová Denisa 13:240:510:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:340:00(1)3:000:00(1)4:020:00(1)4:150:00(1)4:500:00(1)7:200:00(1)7:360:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:510:00(1)0:200:00(1)0:230:00(1)1:260:00(1)1:020:00(1)0:130:00(1)0:35+0:01(2)2:300:00(1)0:160:00(1)
8:450:00(1)9:100:00(1)9:540:00(1)10:170:00(1)10:390:00(1)12:210:00(1)12:430:00(1)13:210:00(1)13:240:00(1)
1:090:00(1)0:250:00(1)0:44+0:03(5)0:230:00(1)0:220:00(1)1:420:00(1)0:22+0:01(2)0:380:00(1)0:030:00(1)
 
2164Čepová Daniela 14:330:56+0:05(4)1:19+0:08(3)1:44+0:10(3)3:15+0:15(3)4:31+0:29(3)4:44+0:29(3)5:18+0:28(2)8:03+0:43(2)8:24+0:48(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:56+0:05(4)0:23+0:03(4)0:25+0:02(3)1:31+0:05(2)1:16+0:14(3)0:130:00(1)0:340:00(1)2:45+0:15(3)0:21+0:05(6)
9:37+0:52(2)10:05+0:55(2)10:46+0:52(2)11:14+0:57(2)11:38+0:59(2)13:25+1:04(2)13:50+1:07(2)14:28+1:07(2)14:33+1:09(2)
1:13+0:04(2)0:28+0:03(2)0:410:00(1)0:28+0:05(8)0:24+0:02(2)1:47+0:05(2)0:25+0:04(7)0:380:00(1)0:05+0:02(6)
 
3148Procházková Klára 14:530:52+0:01(2)1:12+0:01(2)1:36+0:02(2)3:12+0:12(2)4:19+0:17(2)4:32+0:17(2)5:22+0:32(3)8:04+0:44(3)8:25+0:49(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:52+0:01(2)0:200:00(1)0:24+0:01(2)1:36+0:10(4)1:07+0:05(2)0:130:00(1)0:50+0:16(14)2:42+0:12(2)0:21+0:05(6)
9:57+1:12(3)10:25+1:15(3)11:08+1:14(3)11:32+1:15(3)11:57+1:18(3)13:46+1:25(3)14:09+1:26(3)14:49+1:28(3)14:53+1:29(3)
1:32+0:23(9)0:28+0:03(2)0:43+0:02(2)0:24+0:01(2)0:25+0:03(4)1:49+0:07(4)0:23+0:02(3)0:40+0:02(3)0:04+0:01(2)
 
4150Mechlová Lenka 15:531:07+0:16(12)1:31+0:20(9)1:59+0:25(10)3:47+0:47(10)5:12+1:10(10)5:26+1:11(8)6:05+1:15(8)9:03+1:43(6)9:19+1:43(4)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:07+0:16(12)0:24+0:04(6)0:28+0:05(8)1:48+0:22(11)1:25+0:23(5)0:14+0:01(4)0:39+0:05(7)2:58+0:28(5)0:160:00(1)
10:36+1:51(4)11:05+1:55(4)11:50+1:56(4)12:16+1:59(4)12:42+2:03(4)14:42+2:21(4)15:07+2:24(4)15:48+2:27(4)15:53+2:29(4)
1:17+0:08(5)0:29+0:04(5)0:45+0:04(9)0:26+0:03(5)0:26+0:04(10)2:00+0:18(7)0:25+0:04(7)0:41+0:03(5)0:05+0:02(6)
 
5163Šmidrkalová Monika 15:560:57+0:06(5)1:19+0:08(3)1:46+0:12(4)3:23+0:23(4)4:58+0:56(4)5:12+0:57(4)5:49+0:59(4)8:41+1:21(4)9:30+1:54(5)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:57+0:06(5)0:22+0:02(3)0:27+0:04(5)1:37+0:11(6)1:35+0:33(13)0:14+0:01(4)0:37+0:03(4)2:52+0:22(4)0:49+0:33(14)
10:46+2:01(5)11:16+2:06(5)11:59+2:05(5)12:25+2:08(5)12:50+2:11(5)14:46+2:25(5)15:10+2:27(5)15:51+2:30(5)15:56+2:32(5)
1:16+0:07(4)0:30+0:05(7)0:43+0:02(2)0:26+0:03(5)0:25+0:03(4)1:56+0:14(5)0:24+0:03(4)0:41+0:03(5)0:05+0:02(6)
 
6157Novotná Barbora 15:580:53+0:02(3)1:47+0:36(14)2:13+0:39(13)3:49+0:49(11)5:18+1:16(11)5:33+1:18(10)6:11+1:21(10)9:11+1:51(9)9:33+1:57(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:53+0:02(3)0:54+0:34(15)0:26+0:03(4)1:36+0:10(4)1:29+0:27(8)0:15+0:02(7)0:38+0:04(5)3:00+0:30(6)0:22+0:06(9)
11:05+2:20(8)11:33+2:23(7)12:16+2:22(6)12:41+2:24(6)13:06+2:27(6)14:53+2:32(6)15:14+2:31(6)15:54+2:33(6)15:58+2:34(6)
1:32+0:23(9)0:28+0:03(2)0:43+0:02(2)0:25+0:02(4)0:25+0:03(4)1:47+0:05(2)0:210:00(1)0:40+0:02(3)0:04+0:01(2)
 
7147Kamenická Kateřina 16:211:02+0:11(9)1:26+0:15(8)1:56+0:22(8)3:42+0:42(9)5:07+1:05(7)5:28+1:13(9)6:08+1:18(9)9:10+1:50(7)9:35+1:59(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:02+0:11(9)0:24+0:04(6)0:30+0:07(11)1:46+0:20(7)1:25+0:23(5)0:21+0:08(14)0:40+0:06(10)3:02+0:32(8)0:25+0:09(10)
10:55+2:10(6)11:29+2:19(6)12:17+2:23(7)12:44+2:27(7)13:10+2:31(7)15:07+2:46(7)15:33+2:50(7)16:15+2:54(7)16:21+2:57(7)
1:20+0:11(6)0:34+0:09(11)0:48+0:07(11)0:27+0:04(7)0:26+0:04(10)1:57+0:15(6)0:26+0:05(10)0:42+0:04(8)0:06+0:03(13)
 
8152Kubátová Zuzka 16:311:06+0:15(10)1:31+0:20(9)1:58+0:24(9)3:32+0:32(5)5:04+1:02(5)5:18+1:03(5)5:54+1:04(5)8:54+1:34(5)9:57+2:21(10)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:06+0:15(10)0:25+0:05(8)0:27+0:04(5)1:34+0:08(3)1:32+0:30(11)0:14+0:01(4)0:36+0:02(3)3:00+0:30(6)1:03+0:47(15)
11:11+2:26(9)11:41+2:31(9)12:25+2:31(9)12:55+2:38(9)13:19+2:40(9)15:19+2:58(8)15:44+3:01(8)16:26+3:05(8)16:31+3:07(8)
1:14+0:05(3)0:30+0:05(7)0:44+0:03(5)0:30+0:07(12)0:24+0:02(2)2:00+0:18(7)0:25+0:04(7)0:42+0:04(8)0:05+0:02(6)
 
9158Karbowiak Iga 16:371:00+0:09(8)1:25+0:14(7)1:52+0:18(6)3:38+0:38(7)5:09+1:07(8)5:24+1:09(7)6:03+1:13(7)9:10+1:50(7)9:36+2:00(8)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:00+0:09(8)0:25+0:05(8)0:27+0:04(5)1:46+0:20(7)1:31+0:29(9)0:15+0:02(7)0:39+0:05(7)3:07+0:37(9)0:26+0:10(11)
11:20+2:35(10)11:52+2:42(10)12:36+2:42(10)13:00+2:43(10)13:25+2:46(10)15:27+3:06(9)15:51+3:08(9)16:33+3:12(9)16:37+3:13(9)
1:44+0:35(13)0:32+0:07(9)0:44+0:03(5)0:24+0:01(2)0:25+0:03(4)2:02+0:20(9)0:24+0:03(4)0:42+0:04(8)0:04+0:01(2)
 
10149Randáková Helena 17:050:59+0:08(7)1:22+0:11(5)1:50+0:16(5)3:36+0:36(6)5:04+1:02(5)5:20+1:05(6)5:59+1:09(6)9:21+2:01(10)9:39+2:03(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:59+0:08(7)0:23+0:03(4)0:28+0:05(8)1:46+0:20(7)1:28+0:26(7)0:16+0:03(9)0:39+0:05(7)3:22+0:52(11)0:18+0:02(3)
11:04+2:19(7)11:33+2:23(7)12:17+2:23(7)12:45+2:28(8)13:12+2:33(8)15:55+3:34(10)16:19+3:36(10)17:00+3:39(10)17:05+3:41(10)
1:25+0:16(7)0:29+0:04(5)0:44+0:03(5)0:28+0:05(8)0:27+0:05(12)2:43+1:01(15)0:24+0:03(4)0:41+0:03(5)0:05+0:02(6)
 
11154Szubka Barbara 17:310:57+0:06(5)1:22+0:11(5)1:52+0:18(6)3:39+0:39(8)5:10+1:08(9)5:42+1:27(11)6:20+1:30(11)9:47+2:27(11)10:08+2:32(11)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:57+0:06(5)0:25+0:05(8)0:30+0:07(11)1:47+0:21(10)1:31+0:29(9)0:32+0:19(15)0:38+0:04(5)3:27+0:57(12)0:21+0:05(6)
11:42+2:57(11)12:17+3:07(11)13:03+3:09(11)13:36+3:19(11)14:01+3:22(11)16:12+3:51(11)16:44+4:01(11)17:27+4:06(11)17:31+4:07(11)
1:34+0:25(12)0:35+0:10(12)0:46+0:05(10)0:33+0:10(13)0:25+0:03(4)2:11+0:29(11)0:32+0:11(13)0:43+0:05(11)0:04+0:01(2)
 
12162Fundová Eliška 17:491:13+0:22(14)1:39+0:28(12)2:07+0:33(12)3:56+0:56(12)5:38+1:36(13)5:54+1:39(12)7:09+2:19(14)10:20+3:00(13)10:40+3:04(13)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:13+0:22(14)0:26+0:06(11)0:28+0:05(8)1:49+0:23(12)1:42+0:40(14)0:16+0:03(9)1:15+0:41(15)3:11+0:41(10)0:20+0:04(5)
12:05+3:20(13)12:37+3:27(13)13:26+3:32(12)13:55+3:38(12)14:20+3:41(12)16:29+4:08(12)16:56+4:13(12)17:44+4:23(12)17:49+4:25(12)
1:25+0:16(7)0:32+0:07(9)0:49+0:08(12)0:29+0:06(10)0:25+0:03(4)2:09+0:27(10)0:27+0:06(11)0:48+0:10(12)0:05+0:02(6)
6:45
*72
 
13155Novotná Martina 18:441:29+0:38(15)1:55+0:44(15)2:26+0:52(14)4:15+1:15(14)5:39+1:37(14)5:55+1:40(13)6:35+1:45(12)10:03+2:43(12)10:21+2:45(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:29+0:38(15)0:26+0:06(11)0:31+0:08(13)1:49+0:23(12)1:24+0:22(4)0:16+0:03(9)0:40+0:06(10)3:28+0:58(13)0:18+0:02(3)
11:53+3:08(12)12:29+3:19(12)13:44+3:50(13)14:13+3:56(13)14:41+4:02(13)16:58+4:37(13)17:32+4:49(13)18:38+5:17(13)18:44+5:20(13)
1:32+0:23(9)0:36+0:11(13)1:15+0:34(15)0:29+0:06(10)0:28+0:06(13)2:17+0:35(12)0:34+0:13(15)1:06+0:28(15)0:06+0:03(13)
 
14160Ondřejová Dita Terezie 19:561:06+0:15(10)1:33+0:22(11)2:06+0:32(11)4:02+1:02(13)5:36+1:34(12)5:56+1:41(14)6:38+1:48(13)10:46+3:26(14)11:20+3:44(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:06+0:15(10)0:27+0:07(13)0:33+0:10(14)1:56+0:30(14)1:34+0:32(12)0:20+0:07(13)0:42+0:08(12)4:08+1:38(14)0:34+0:18(13)
13:14+4:29(14)13:54+4:44(14)14:51+4:57(14)15:24+5:07(14)15:58+5:19(14)18:24+6:03(14)18:55+6:12(14)19:49+6:28(14)19:56+6:32(14)
1:54+0:45(15)0:40+0:15(14)0:57+0:16(13)0:33+0:10(13)0:34+0:12(14)2:26+0:44(13)0:31+0:10(12)0:54+0:16(13)0:07+0:04(15)
 
15159Pavlová Petra 22:331:12+0:21(13)1:44+0:33(13)2:30+0:56(15)4:38+1:38(15)6:47+2:45(15)7:03+2:48(15)7:45+2:55(15)12:56+5:36(15)13:29+5:53(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:12+0:21(13)0:32+0:12(14)0:46+0:23(15)2:08+0:42(15)2:09+1:07(15)0:16+0:03(9)0:42+0:08(12)5:11+2:41(15)0:33+0:17(12)
15:18+6:33(15)16:02+6:52(15)17:07+7:13(15)17:41+7:24(15)18:20+7:41(15)20:58+8:37(15)21:31+8:48(15)22:28+9:07(15)22:33+9:09(15)
1:49+0:40(14)0:44+0:19(15)1:05+0:24(14)0:34+0:11(15)0:39+0:17(15)2:38+0:56(14)0:33+0:12(14)0:57+0:19(14)0:05+0:02(6)
 
 
 
 
D21C (25)2,1 km 28 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(82)2(31)3(85)4(50)5(76)6(58)7(39)8(38)9(74)
10(61)11(87)12(63)13(78)14(96)15(100)Cíl
 
1170Hrobařová Lenka 14:261:12+0:07(8)1:23+0:07(5)2:14+0:06(3)3:06+0:05(3)4:240:00(1)4:580:00(1)5:270:00(1)6:290:00(1)7:570:00(1)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:12+0:07(8)0:110:00(1)0:510:00(1)0:520:00(1)1:180:00(1)0:340:00(1)0:29+0:02(5)1:020:00(1)1:280:00(1)
9:500:00(1)10:240:00(1)11:320:00(1)12:130:00(1)12:460:00(1)14:200:00(1)14:260:00(1)
1:530:00(1)0:34+0:04(4)1:080:00(1)0:41+0:02(3)0:33+0:03(9)1:340:00(1)0:06+0:01(7)
 
2192Hančová Marie 15:061:050:00(1)1:160:00(1)2:080:00(1)3:03+0:02(2)4:26+0:02(2)5:01+0:03(2)5:29+0:02(2)6:34+0:05(2)8:15+0:18(2)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod1:050:00(1)0:110:00(1)0:52+0:01(3)0:55+0:03(3)1:23+0:05(2)0:35+0:01(4)0:28+0:01(2)1:05+0:03(4)1:41+0:13(9)
10:20+0:30(2)10:55+0:31(2)12:08+0:36(2)12:50+0:37(2)13:20+0:34(2)15:00+0:40(2)15:06+0:40(2)
2:05+0:12(3)0:35+0:05(8)1:13+0:05(2)0:42+0:03(4)0:300:00(1)1:40+0:06(3)0:06+0:01(7)
 
3182Petrasová Zuzana 15:071:09+0:04(4)1:22+0:06(4)2:16+0:08(5)3:12+0:11(4)4:39+0:15(4)5:13+0:15(4)5:41+0:14(4)6:47+0:18(4)8:23+0:26(4)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering1:09+0:04(4)0:13+0:02(5)0:54+0:03(7)0:56+0:04(6)1:27+0:09(4)0:340:00(1)0:28+0:01(2)1:06+0:04(6)1:36+0:08(2)
10:29+0:39(3)11:04+0:40(3)12:17+0:45(3)12:56+0:43(3)13:28+0:42(3)15:02+0:42(3)15:07+0:41(3)
2:06+0:13(4)0:35+0:05(8)1:13+0:05(2)0:390:00(1)0:32+0:02(6)1:340:00(1)0:050:00(1)
 
4189Ulahelová Jana 15:431:11+0:06(7)1:24+0:08(7)2:19+0:11(7)3:14+0:13(5)4:42+0:18(6)5:19+0:21(5)5:54+0:27(7)7:00+0:31(6)8:44+0:47(6)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:11+0:06(7)0:13+0:02(5)0:55+0:04(9)0:55+0:03(3)1:28+0:10(6)0:37+0:03(8)0:35+0:08(18)1:06+0:04(6)1:44+0:16(11)
10:51+1:01(5)11:24+1:00(5)12:38+1:06(4)13:20+1:07(4)13:55+1:09(4)15:38+1:18(4)15:43+1:17(4)
2:07+0:14(5)0:33+0:03(2)1:14+0:06(6)0:42+0:03(4)0:35+0:05(13)1:43+0:09(7)0:050:00(1)
 
5195Azebová Nina 15:561:13+0:08(9)1:26+0:10(8)2:23+0:15(10)3:23+0:22(8)4:53+0:29(8)5:29+0:31(8)5:59+0:32(8)7:08+0:39(7)8:48+0:51(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:13+0:08(9)0:13+0:02(5)0:57+0:06(13)1:00+0:08(8)1:30+0:12(8)0:36+0:02(5)0:30+0:03(7)1:09+0:07(12)1:40+0:12(7)
10:59+1:09(6)11:34+1:10(6)12:48+1:16(5)13:31+1:18(5)14:03+1:17(5)15:50+1:30(5)15:56+1:30(5)
2:11+0:18(6)0:35+0:05(8)1:14+0:06(6)0:43+0:04(6)0:32+0:02(6)1:47+0:13(11)0:06+0:01(7)
 
6194Kopecká Eliška 16:001:14+0:09(11)1:27+0:11(9)2:19+0:11(7)3:14+0:13(5)4:39+0:15(4)5:19+0:21(5)5:48+0:21(5)6:54+0:25(5)8:42+0:45(5)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering1:14+0:09(11)0:13+0:02(5)0:52+0:01(3)0:55+0:03(3)1:25+0:07(3)0:40+0:06(13)0:29+0:02(5)1:06+0:04(6)1:48+0:20(15)
11:01+1:11(7)11:34+1:10(6)12:49+1:17(6)13:37+1:24(7)14:08+1:22(6)15:54+1:34(6)16:00+1:34(6)
2:19+0:26(11)0:33+0:03(2)1:15+0:07(8)0:48+0:09(15)0:31+0:01(4)1:46+0:12(9)0:06+0:01(7)
 
7169Stolinová Lenka 16:121:050:00(1)1:17+0:01(2)2:080:00(1)3:010:00(1)4:31+0:07(3)5:07+0:09(3)5:39+0:12(3)6:43+0:14(3)8:21+0:24(3)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:050:00(1)0:12+0:01(3)0:510:00(1)0:53+0:01(2)1:30+0:12(8)0:36+0:02(5)0:32+0:05(15)1:04+0:02(3)1:38+0:10(5)
10:36+0:46(4)11:11+0:47(4)12:50+1:18(7)13:33+1:20(6)14:09+1:23(7)16:04+1:44(7)16:12+1:46(7)
2:15+0:22(9)0:35+0:05(8)1:39+0:31(23)0:43+0:04(6)0:36+0:06(14)1:55+0:21(18)0:08+0:03(22)
 
8193Štěpánová Dita 16:151:14+0:09(11)1:28+0:12(11)2:21+0:13(9)3:18+0:17(7)4:45+0:21(7)5:21+0:23(7)5:51+0:24(6)7:30+1:01(10)9:07+1:10(9)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:14+0:09(11)0:14+0:03(9)0:53+0:02(5)0:57+0:05(7)1:27+0:09(4)0:36+0:02(5)0:30+0:03(7)1:39+0:37(22)1:37+0:09(4)
11:22+1:32(8)11:58+1:34(9)13:11+1:39(8)13:56+1:43(8)14:26+1:40(8)16:08+1:48(8)16:15+1:49(8)
2:15+0:22(9)0:36+0:06(13)1:13+0:05(2)0:45+0:06(10)0:300:00(1)1:42+0:08(6)0:07+0:02(16)
 
9197Peterová Alena 16:321:21+0:16(19)1:36+0:20(17)2:35+0:27(17)3:36+0:35(13)5:06+0:42(10)5:44+0:46(10)6:15+0:48(10)7:27+0:58(9)9:14+1:17(10)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:21+0:16(19)0:15+0:04(14)0:59+0:08(16)1:01+0:09(9)1:30+0:12(8)0:38+0:04(11)0:31+0:04(10)1:12+0:10(13)1:47+0:19(13)
11:26+1:36(10)12:02+1:38(10)13:22+1:50(9)14:08+1:55(9)14:38+1:52(9)16:25+2:05(9)16:32+2:06(9)
2:12+0:19(7)0:36+0:06(13)1:20+0:12(14)0:46+0:07(12)0:300:00(1)1:47+0:13(11)0:07+0:02(16)
 
10191Smutná Pavla 16:421:13+0:08(9)1:27+0:11(9)2:24+0:16(11)3:25+0:24(9)4:54+0:30(9)5:31+0:33(9)6:02+0:35(9)7:16+0:47(8)9:00+1:03(8)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:13+0:08(9)0:14+0:03(9)0:57+0:06(13)1:01+0:09(9)1:29+0:11(7)0:37+0:03(8)0:31+0:04(10)1:14+0:12(14)1:44+0:16(11)
11:22+1:32(8)11:56+1:32(8)13:28+1:56(10)14:14+2:01(10)14:48+2:02(10)16:36+2:16(10)16:42+2:16(10)
2:22+0:29(13)0:34+0:04(4)1:32+0:24(17)0:46+0:07(12)0:34+0:04(11)1:48+0:14(14)0:06+0:01(7)
 
11186Jebavá Lucie 16:501:19+0:14(16)1:34+0:18(15)2:28+0:20(13)3:32+0:31(11)5:28+1:04(14)6:08+1:10(13)6:35+1:08(11)7:40+1:11(11)9:20+1:23(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:19+0:14(16)0:15+0:04(14)0:54+0:03(7)1:04+0:12(13)1:56+0:38(19)0:40+0:06(13)0:270:00(1)1:05+0:03(4)1:40+0:12(7)
11:43+1:53(11)12:13+1:49(11)13:32+2:00(11)14:16+2:03(11)14:54+2:08(11)16:45+2:25(11)16:50+2:24(11)
2:23+0:30(14)0:300:00(1)1:19+0:11(12)0:44+0:05(9)0:38+0:08(18)1:51+0:17(16)0:050:00(1)
 
12175Daniela Širůčková 16:591:24+0:19(20)1:41+0:25(20)2:43+0:35(20)3:47+0:46(17)5:24+1:00(13)6:19+1:21(17)6:50+1:23(16)7:53+1:24(13)9:31+1:34(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:24+0:19(20)0:17+0:06(20)1:02+0:11(17)1:04+0:12(13)1:37+0:19(12)0:55+0:21(22)0:31+0:04(10)1:03+0:01(2)1:38+0:10(5)
11:54+2:04(12)12:28+2:04(12)13:41+2:09(12)14:27+2:14(12)15:07+2:21(12)16:54+2:34(12)16:59+2:33(12)
2:23+0:30(14)0:34+0:04(4)1:13+0:05(2)0:46+0:07(12)0:40+0:10(20)1:47+0:13(11)0:050:00(1)
 
13196Čečková Martina 17:021:09+0:04(4)1:23+0:07(5)2:16+0:08(5)4:08+1:07(21)5:43+1:19(18)6:17+1:19(15)6:48+1:21(15)8:28+1:59(18)10:10+2:13(17)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:09+0:04(4)0:14+0:03(9)0:53+0:02(5)1:52+1:00(24)1:35+0:17(11)0:340:00(1)0:31+0:04(10)1:40+0:38(23)1:42+0:14(10)
12:12+2:22(15)12:47+2:23(15)14:03+2:31(14)14:43+2:30(13)15:14+2:28(13)16:55+2:35(13)17:02+2:36(13)
2:02+0:09(2)0:35+0:05(8)1:16+0:08(9)0:40+0:01(2)0:31+0:01(4)1:41+0:07(5)0:07+0:02(16)
 
14174Lennerová Hana 17:141:19+0:14(16)1:33+0:17(14)2:31+0:23(14)3:33+0:32(12)5:14+0:50(11)5:56+0:58(11)6:40+1:13(13)7:54+1:25(14)9:42+1:45(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:19+0:14(16)0:14+0:03(9)0:58+0:07(15)1:02+0:10(12)1:41+0:23(15)0:42+0:08(15)0:44+0:17(24)1:14+0:12(14)1:48+0:20(15)
12:02+2:12(13)12:38+2:14(14)13:57+2:25(13)14:45+2:32(14)15:25+2:39(14)17:08+2:48(14)17:14+2:48(14)6:19
2:20+0:27(12)0:36+0:06(13)1:19+0:11(12)0:48+0:09(15)0:40+0:10(20)1:43+0:09(7)0:06+0:01(7)*40
 
15171Záveská Anna 17:471:16+0:11(14)1:30+0:14(12)2:25+0:17(12)3:26+0:25(10)5:31+1:07(15)6:13+1:15(14)6:43+1:16(14)7:51+1:22(12)9:38+1:41(13)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:16+0:11(14)0:14+0:03(9)0:55+0:04(9)1:01+0:09(9)2:05+0:47(22)0:42+0:08(15)0:30+0:03(7)1:08+0:06(10)1:47+0:19(13)
12:02+2:12(13)12:36+2:12(13)14:12+2:40(15)14:57+2:44(15)15:31+2:45(15)17:42+3:22(15)17:47+3:21(15)
2:24+0:31(16)0:34+0:04(4)1:36+0:28(21)0:45+0:06(10)0:34+0:04(11)2:11+0:37(22)0:050:00(1)
 
16190Ducháčková Kateřina 17:491:15+0:10(13)1:31+0:15(13)2:33+0:25(16)3:43+0:42(14)6:22+1:58(22)6:59+2:01(21)7:27+2:00(20)9:03+2:34(21)10:39+2:42(19)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:15+0:10(13)0:16+0:05(18)1:02+0:11(17)1:10+0:18(17)2:39+1:21(24)0:37+0:03(8)0:28+0:01(2)1:36+0:34(21)1:36+0:08(2)
12:53+3:03(18)13:30+3:06(18)14:47+3:15(18)15:30+3:17(17)16:02+3:16(17)17:42+3:22(15)17:49+3:23(16)
2:14+0:21(8)0:37+0:07(16)1:17+0:09(10)0:43+0:04(6)0:32+0:02(6)1:40+0:06(3)0:07+0:02(16)
 
17173Černíková Barbora 17:551:18+0:13(15)1:36+0:20(17)2:39+0:31(19)3:43+0:42(14)5:23+0:59(12)6:06+1:08(12)6:37+1:10(12)7:54+1:25(14)9:47+1:50(15)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:18+0:13(15)0:18+0:07(22)1:03+0:12(20)1:04+0:12(13)1:40+0:22(13)0:43+0:09(18)0:31+0:04(10)1:17+0:15(16)1:53+0:25(17)
12:23+2:33(16)13:05+2:41(16)14:30+2:58(16)15:21+3:08(16)15:58+3:12(16)17:48+3:28(17)17:55+3:29(17)
2:36+0:43(20)0:42+0:12(19)1:25+0:17(16)0:51+0:12(18)0:37+0:07(16)1:50+0:16(15)0:07+0:02(16)
 
18172Držková Markéta 18:261:19+0:14(16)1:34+0:18(15)2:36+0:28(18)3:44+0:43(16)5:35+1:11(16)6:17+1:19(15)6:53+1:26(17)8:10+1:41(17)10:11+2:14(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:19+0:14(16)0:15+0:04(14)1:02+0:11(17)1:08+0:16(16)1:51+0:33(18)0:42+0:08(15)0:36+0:09(20)1:17+0:15(16)2:01+0:33(18)
12:40+2:50(17)13:19+2:55(17)14:43+3:11(17)15:37+3:24(18)16:16+3:30(18)18:17+3:57(18)18:26+4:00(18)
2:29+0:36(17)0:39+0:09(17)1:24+0:16(15)0:54+0:15(21)0:39+0:09(19)2:01+0:27(19)0:09+0:04(23)
 
19178Klimplová Zuzana 19:091:27+0:22(22)1:44+0:28(23)2:50+0:42(21)4:16+1:15(23)5:59+1:35(19)6:44+1:46(19)7:20+1:53(19)8:42+2:13(19)10:43+2:46(20)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:27+0:22(22)0:17+0:06(20)1:06+0:15(22)1:26+0:34(20)1:43+0:25(16)0:45+0:11(20)0:36+0:09(20)1:22+0:20(19)2:01+0:33(18)
13:12+3:22(19)13:56+3:32(19)15:28+3:56(19)16:19+4:06(19)16:56+4:10(19)19:00+4:40(19)19:09+4:43(19)
2:29+0:36(17)0:44+0:14(20)1:32+0:24(17)0:51+0:12(18)0:37+0:07(16)2:04+0:30(20)0:09+0:04(23)
 
20185Pěluchová Daniela 20:331:30+0:25(24)1:50+0:34(24)2:53+0:45(22)4:05+1:04(20)6:08+1:44(20)6:57+1:59(20)7:32+2:05(21)8:49+2:20(20)11:01+3:04(21)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:30+0:25(24)0:20+0:09(23)1:03+0:12(20)1:12+0:20(18)2:03+0:45(21)0:49+0:15(21)0:35+0:08(18)1:17+0:15(16)2:12+0:44(21)
14:13+4:23(21)15:01+4:37(20)16:35+5:03(20)17:33+5:20(20)18:14+5:28(20)20:27+6:07(20)20:33+6:07(20)
3:12+1:19(22)0:48+0:18(22)1:34+0:26(19)0:58+0:19(24)0:41+0:11(24)2:13+0:39(23)0:06+0:01(7)
 
21183Kičinová Erika 20:431:10+0:05(6)1:36+0:20(17)2:31+0:23(14)4:01+1:00(19)5:41+1:17(17)6:20+1:22(18)6:57+1:30(18)8:04+1:35(16)10:06+2:09(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:10+0:05(6)0:26+0:15(25)0:55+0:04(9)1:30+0:38(21)1:40+0:22(13)0:39+0:05(12)0:37+0:10(22)1:07+0:05(9)2:02+0:34(20)
13:36+3:46(20)16:07+5:43(22)17:24+5:52(22)18:18+6:05(22)18:51+6:05(22)20:37+6:17(21)20:43+6:17(21)
3:30+1:37(23)2:31+2:01(24)1:17+0:09(10)0:54+0:15(21)0:33+0:03(9)1:46+0:12(9)0:06+0:01(7)
 
22177Besedová Petra 20:491:26+0:21(21)1:42+0:26(21)2:56+0:48(23)4:15+1:14(22)6:17+1:53(21)7:00+2:02(22)7:42+2:15(22)9:31+3:02(22)11:45+3:48(22)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:26+0:21(21)0:16+0:05(18)1:14+0:23(24)1:19+0:27(19)2:02+0:44(20)0:43+0:09(18)0:42+0:15(23)1:49+0:47(24)2:14+0:46(22)
14:38+4:48(22)15:26+5:02(21)17:02+5:30(21)17:55+5:42(21)18:35+5:49(21)20:44+6:24(22)20:49+6:23(22)
2:53+1:00(21)0:48+0:18(22)1:36+0:28(21)0:53+0:14(20)0:40+0:10(20)2:09+0:35(21)0:050:00(1)
 
23187Koutná Hana 22:341:07+0:02(3)1:19+0:03(3)2:14+0:06(3)3:59+0:58(18)6:28+2:04(23)10:23+5:25(25)10:56+5:29(25)12:04+5:35(25)14:24+6:27(24)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:07+0:02(3)0:12+0:01(3)0:55+0:04(9)1:45+0:53(23)2:29+1:11(23)3:55+3:21(25)0:33+0:06(16)1:08+0:06(10)2:20+0:52(24)
16:58+7:08(23)17:37+7:13(23)19:11+7:39(23)20:00+7:47(23)20:36+7:50(23)22:27+8:07(23)22:34+8:08(23)
2:34+0:41(19)0:39+0:09(17)1:34+0:26(19)0:49+0:10(17)0:36+0:06(14)1:51+0:17(16)0:07+0:02(16)
 
24188Viková Vendula 25:291:28+0:23(23)1:43+0:27(22)2:56+0:48(23)6:59+3:58(25)8:45+4:21(25)9:46+4:48(24)10:19+4:52(24)11:44+5:15(23)14:03+6:06(23)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:28+0:23(23)0:15+0:04(14)1:13+0:22(23)4:03+3:11(25)1:46+0:28(17)1:01+0:27(23)0:33+0:06(16)1:25+0:23(20)2:19+0:51(23)
18:27+8:37(24)19:13+8:49(24)20:56+9:24(24)21:53+9:40(24)22:33+9:47(24)25:23+11:03(24)25:29+11:03(24)
4:24+2:31(24)0:46+0:16(21)1:43+0:35(24)0:57+0:18(23)0:40+0:10(20)2:50+1:16(24)0:06+0:01(7)
 
 
184Weisbauerová Dagmar vzdal1:51+0:46(25)2:11+0:55(25)3:38+1:30(25)5:12+2:11(24)8:04+3:40(24)9:18+4:20(23)10:09+4:42(23)11:58+5:29(24)-----
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:51+0:46(25)0:20+0:09(23)1:27+0:36(25)1:34+0:42(22)2:52+1:34(25)1:14+0:40(24)0:51+0:24(25)1:49+0:47(24)
------------------------------15:01
3:03+2:58(25)
 
 
 
 
D21D (11)1,8 km 24 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(54)3(92)4(77)5(104)6(91)7(94)8(71)9(79)
10(69)11(100)Cíl
 
1204Drahorádová Lenka 15:200:41+0:14(9)1:35+0:12(5)2:35+0:07(2)3:560:00(1)5:050:00(1)5:370:00(1)9:370:00(1)11:110:00(1)12:170:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:41+0:14(9)0:54+0:02(2)1:000:00(1)1:210:00(1)1:09+0:03(2)0:320:00(1)4:00+0:02(2)1:340:00(1)1:060:00(1)
14:350:00(1)15:130:00(1)15:200:00(1)
2:18+0:07(3)0:38+0:05(4)0:07+0:02(7)
 
2206Venclová Veronika 15:510:34+0:07(4)1:30+0:07(2)2:36+0:08(3)4:03+0:07(3)5:13+0:08(2)5:45+0:08(2)10:08+0:31(3)11:49+0:38(3)12:58+0:41(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk0:34+0:07(4)0:56+0:04(3)1:06+0:06(4)1:27+0:06(2)1:10+0:04(3)0:320:00(1)4:23+0:25(3)1:41+0:07(3)1:09+0:03(2)
15:09+0:34(2)15:45+0:32(2)15:51+0:31(2)
2:110:00(1)0:36+0:03(2)0:06+0:01(3)
 
3205Vrbatová Petra 17:050:42+0:15(10)1:34+0:11(4)2:38+0:10(4)4:07+0:11(4)5:13+0:08(2)5:53+0:16(3)9:51+0:14(2)11:29+0:18(2)14:08+1:51(3)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné0:42+0:15(10)0:520:00(1)1:04+0:04(2)1:29+0:08(3)1:060:00(1)0:40+0:08(5)3:580:00(1)1:38+0:04(2)2:39+1:33(11)
16:23+1:48(3)16:59+1:46(3)17:05+1:45(3)
2:15+0:04(2)0:36+0:03(2)0:06+0:01(3)
 
4203Horká Marie 17:480:270:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:280:00(1)4:02+0:06(2)5:25+0:20(4)6:06+0:29(4)11:26+1:49(4)13:14+2:03(4)14:29+2:12(4)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli0:270:00(1)0:56+0:04(3)1:05+0:05(3)1:34+0:13(4)1:23+0:17(9)0:41+0:09(8)5:20+1:22(8)1:48+0:14(4)1:15+0:09(5)
17:00+2:25(4)17:41+2:28(4)17:48+2:28(4)
2:31+0:20(5)0:41+0:08(8)0:07+0:02(7)
 
5212Hostinská Jana 18:330:35+0:08(6)1:40+0:17(8)2:52+0:24(7)4:29+0:33(7)5:47+0:42(7)6:27+0:50(7)11:49+2:12(7)13:43+2:32(7)15:03+2:46(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk0:35+0:08(6)1:05+0:13(8)1:12+0:12(5)1:37+0:16(6)1:18+0:12(7)0:40+0:08(5)5:22+1:24(9)1:54+0:20(5)1:20+0:14(7)
17:46+3:11(5)18:25+3:12(5)18:33+3:13(5)
2:43+0:32(7)0:39+0:06(5)0:08+0:03(10)
 
6211Marešová Kristýna 18:360:34+0:07(4)1:36+0:13(7)2:49+0:21(6)4:25+0:29(5)5:41+0:36(5)6:17+0:40(5)11:33+1:56(6)13:34+2:23(6)14:51+2:34(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:34+0:07(4)1:02+0:10(6)1:13+0:13(7)1:36+0:15(5)1:16+0:10(5)0:36+0:04(3)5:16+1:18(7)2:01+0:27(7)1:17+0:11(6)
17:51+3:16(6)18:31+3:18(6)18:36+3:16(6)
3:00+0:49(8)0:40+0:07(7)0:050:00(1)
 
7208Balcarová Mirka 18:420:31+0:04(2)1:35+0:12(5)2:47+0:19(5)4:26+0:30(6)5:43+0:38(6)6:23+0:46(6)11:26+1:49(4)13:24+2:13(5)14:48+2:31(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:31+0:04(2)1:04+0:12(7)1:12+0:12(5)1:39+0:18(7)1:17+0:11(6)0:40+0:08(5)5:03+1:05(5)1:58+0:24(6)1:24+0:18(8)
17:52+3:17(7)18:36+3:23(7)18:42+3:22(7)
3:04+0:53(9)0:44+0:11(10)0:06+0:01(3)
 
8201Kadaňová Barbora 18:580:45+0:18(11)1:53+0:30(10)3:07+0:39(9)5:05+1:09(8)6:23+1:18(8)7:04+1:27(8)12:18+2:41(8)14:27+3:16(8)15:41+3:24(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:45+0:18(11)1:08+0:16(9)1:14+0:14(8)1:58+0:37(8)1:18+0:12(7)0:41+0:09(8)5:14+1:16(6)2:09+0:35(9)1:14+0:08(4)
18:14+3:39(8)18:53+3:40(8)18:58+3:38(8)
2:33+0:22(6)0:39+0:06(5)0:050:00(1)
 
9209Válková Marcela 19:330:33+0:06(3)1:33+0:10(3)3:00+0:32(8)6:34+2:38(11)7:47+2:42(11)8:25+2:48(10)13:09+3:32(9)15:13+4:02(9)16:25+4:08(9)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk0:33+0:06(3)1:00+0:08(5)1:27+0:27(10)3:34+2:13(11)1:13+0:07(4)0:38+0:06(4)4:44+0:46(4)2:04+0:30(8)1:12+0:06(3)
18:54+4:19(9)19:27+4:14(9)19:33+4:13(9)
2:29+0:18(4)0:330:00(1)0:06+0:01(3)
 
10210Müllerová Petra 21:040:38+0:11(8)1:52+0:29(9)3:17+0:49(10)5:19+1:23(9)6:45+1:40(9)7:30+1:53(9)13:22+3:45(10)15:31+4:20(10)17:01+4:44(10)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk0:38+0:11(8)1:14+0:22(10)1:25+0:25(9)2:02+0:41(9)1:26+0:20(10)0:45+0:13(10)5:52+1:54(10)2:09+0:35(9)1:30+0:24(9)
20:16+5:41(10)20:57+5:44(10)21:04+5:44(10)
3:15+1:04(10)0:41+0:08(8)0:07+0:02(7)
 
11207Khýnová Radka 24:210:36+0:09(7)2:01+0:38(11)3:37+1:09(11)5:50+1:54(10)7:39+2:34(10)8:33+2:56(11)15:31+5:54(11)18:14+7:03(11)19:52+7:35(11)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška0:36+0:09(7)1:25+0:33(11)1:36+0:36(11)2:13+0:52(10)1:49+0:43(11)0:54+0:22(11)6:58+3:00(11)2:43+1:09(11)1:38+0:32(10)
23:28+8:53(11)24:12+8:59(11)24:21+9:01(11)
3:36+1:25(11)0:44+0:11(10)0:09+0:04(11)
 
 
 
 
D35C (13)2,1 km 22 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(33)3(46)4(45)5(104)6(36)7(77)8(84)9(87)
10(102)11(78)12(96)13(100)Cíl
 
1216Škorpilová Jana 14:521:070:00(1)1:460:00(1)3:160:00(1)4:410:00(1)5:260:00(1)5:510:00(1)6:280:00(1)10:200:00(1)10:450:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:070:00(1)0:39+0:01(2)1:30+0:01(2)1:25+0:02(2)0:45+0:02(2)0:250:00(1)0:370:00(1)3:520:00(1)0:250:00(1)
12:110:00(1)12:430:00(1)13:170:00(1)14:460:00(1)14:520:00(1)
1:26+0:13(6)0:32+0:02(2)0:34+0:06(5)1:29+0:03(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
2218Smutná Jana 15:471:21+0:14(7)2:04+0:18(6)3:33+0:17(5)5:01+0:20(3)5:49+0:23(3)6:15+0:24(3)6:57+0:29(3)10:58+0:38(2)11:29+0:44(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:21+0:14(7)0:43+0:05(5)1:290:00(1)1:28+0:05(3)0:48+0:05(6)0:26+0:01(2)0:42+0:05(3)4:01+0:09(2)0:31+0:06(6)
12:54+0:43(2)13:28+0:45(2)14:00+0:43(2)15:40+0:54(2)15:47+0:55(2)
1:25+0:12(4)0:34+0:04(4)0:32+0:04(3)1:40+0:14(5)0:07+0:02(8)
 
3215Kroniková Jana 16:001:16+0:09(5)1:54+0:08(2)3:25+0:09(2)4:56+0:15(2)5:44+0:18(2)6:11+0:20(2)6:50+0:22(2)11:07+0:47(3)11:36+0:51(3)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:16+0:09(5)0:380:00(1)1:31+0:02(3)1:31+0:08(4)0:48+0:05(6)0:27+0:02(3)0:39+0:02(2)4:17+0:25(4)0:29+0:04(3)
13:09+0:58(3)13:41+0:58(3)14:15+0:58(3)15:53+1:07(3)16:00+1:08(3)
1:33+0:20(10)0:32+0:02(2)0:34+0:06(5)1:38+0:12(3)0:07+0:02(8)
 
4217Švíglerová Pavla 16:441:21+0:14(7)2:07+0:21(8)3:45+0:29(8)5:21+0:40(8)6:11+0:45(8)6:39+0:48(5)7:25+0:57(5)11:50+1:30(5)12:20+1:35(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:21+0:14(7)0:46+0:08(9)1:38+0:09(8)1:36+0:13(6)0:50+0:07(8)0:28+0:03(5)0:46+0:09(9)4:25+0:33(6)0:30+0:05(4)
13:46+1:35(4)14:21+1:38(4)14:52+1:35(4)16:38+1:52(4)16:44+1:52(4)
1:26+0:13(6)0:35+0:05(5)0:31+0:03(2)1:46+0:20(7)0:06+0:01(2)
 
5225Samková Renáta 17:051:11+0:04(3)1:54+0:08(2)3:26+0:10(3)5:04+0:23(6)5:51+0:25(6)6:44+0:53(6)7:26+0:58(6)12:14+1:54(7)12:42+1:57(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:11+0:04(3)0:43+0:05(5)1:32+0:03(4)1:38+0:15(7)0:47+0:04(5)0:53+0:28(9)0:42+0:05(3)4:48+0:56(9)0:28+0:03(2)
13:56+1:45(5)14:31+1:48(5)15:03+1:46(5)16:59+2:13(5)17:05+2:13(5)
1:14+0:01(2)0:35+0:05(5)0:32+0:04(3)1:56+0:30(9)0:06+0:01(2)
 
6226Myslivcová Lenka 17:061:16+0:09(5)2:06+0:20(7)3:46+0:30(9)5:35+0:54(9)6:25+0:59(9)6:55+1:04(8)7:38+1:10(8)12:07+1:47(6)12:40+1:55(6)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:16+0:09(5)0:50+0:12(12)1:40+0:11(9)1:49+0:26(9)0:50+0:07(8)0:30+0:05(7)0:43+0:06(6)4:29+0:37(8)0:33+0:08(8)
14:00+1:49(6)14:38+1:55(6)15:16+1:59(6)16:59+2:13(5)17:06+2:14(6)
1:20+0:07(3)0:38+0:08(10)0:38+0:10(10)1:43+0:17(6)0:07+0:02(8)
 
7214Ďoubalíková Veronika 17:111:09+0:02(2)1:55+0:09(4)3:31+0:15(4)5:03+0:22(4)5:49+0:23(3)6:17+0:26(4)7:07+0:39(4)11:21+1:01(4)11:53+1:08(4)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:09+0:02(2)0:46+0:08(9)1:36+0:07(6)1:32+0:09(5)0:46+0:03(3)0:28+0:03(5)0:50+0:13(12)4:14+0:22(3)0:32+0:07(7)
14:19+2:08(7)14:49+2:06(7)15:24+2:07(7)17:03+2:17(7)17:11+2:19(7)
2:26+1:13(13)0:300:00(1)0:35+0:07(9)1:39+0:13(4)0:08+0:03(12)
 
8220Vandasová Markéta 17:531:25+0:18(10)2:07+0:21(8)3:40+0:24(7)5:03+0:22(4)5:49+0:23(3)6:53+1:02(7)7:35+1:07(7)12:40+2:20(8)14:04+3:19(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:25+0:18(10)0:42+0:04(3)1:33+0:04(5)1:230:00(1)0:46+0:03(3)1:04+0:39(12)0:42+0:05(3)5:05+1:13(10)1:24+0:59(13)
15:17+3:06(9)15:54+3:11(9)16:22+3:05(8)17:48+3:02(8)17:53+3:01(8)
1:130:00(1)0:37+0:07(7)0:280:00(1)1:260:00(1)0:050:00(1)
 
9219Vlastníková Lucie 18:291:24+0:17(9)2:08+0:22(10)3:55+0:39(10)6:17+1:36(10)7:08+1:42(10)8:05+2:14(9)8:48+2:20(9)13:06+2:46(9)13:42+2:57(8)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:24+0:17(9)0:44+0:06(7)1:47+0:18(11)2:22+0:59(12)0:51+0:08(10)0:57+0:32(10)0:43+0:06(6)4:18+0:26(5)0:36+0:11(11)
15:13+3:02(8)15:50+3:07(8)16:33+3:16(9)18:22+3:36(9)18:29+3:37(9)
1:31+0:18(9)0:37+0:07(7)0:43+0:15(11)1:49+0:23(8)0:07+0:02(8)
 
10221Kubečková Zdena 19:002:02+0:55(13)2:44+0:58(12)4:26+1:10(11)6:47+2:06(12)7:30+2:04(11)8:30+2:39(11)9:15+2:47(11)13:41+3:21(10)14:11+3:26(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:02+0:55(13)0:42+0:04(3)1:42+0:13(10)2:21+0:58(11)0:430:00(1)1:00+0:35(11)0:45+0:08(8)4:26+0:34(7)0:30+0:05(4)
15:36+3:25(10)16:13+3:30(10)16:47+3:30(10)18:54+4:08(10)19:00+4:08(10)
1:25+0:12(4)0:37+0:07(7)0:34+0:06(5)2:07+0:41(10)0:06+0:01(2)
 
11224Moskvová Jitka 20:391:54+0:47(12)2:42+0:56(11)4:35+1:19(12)6:35+1:54(11)7:35+2:09(12)8:11+2:20(10)8:57+2:29(10)14:38+4:18(11)15:12+4:27(11)
ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory1:54+0:47(12)0:48+0:10(11)1:53+0:24(12)2:00+0:37(10)1:00+0:17(12)0:36+0:11(8)0:46+0:09(9)5:41+1:49(12)0:34+0:09(9)
16:40+4:29(11)17:24+4:41(11)18:10+4:53(11)20:33+5:47(11)20:39+5:47(11)
1:28+0:15(8)0:44+0:14(12)0:46+0:18(12)2:23+0:57(13)0:06+0:01(2)
 
12223Chvátilová Pavlína 20:401:15+0:08(4)2:00+0:14(5)3:36+0:20(6)5:18+0:37(7)6:09+0:43(7)8:56+3:05(12)9:46+3:18(13)14:55+4:35(12)15:30+4:45(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:15+0:08(4)0:45+0:07(8)1:36+0:07(6)1:42+0:19(8)0:51+0:08(10)2:47+2:22(13)0:50+0:13(12)5:09+1:17(11)0:35+0:10(10)
17:07+4:56(12)17:50+5:07(12)18:24+5:07(12)20:34+5:48(12)20:40+5:48(12)
1:37+0:24(11)0:43+0:13(11)0:34+0:06(5)2:10+0:44(11)0:06+0:01(2)
 
13222Šedivá Petra 23:411:43+0:36(11)2:52+1:06(13)5:05+1:49(13)7:30+2:49(13)8:30+3:04(13)8:57+3:06(13)9:44+3:16(12)17:03+6:43(13)17:43+6:58(13)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:43+0:36(11)1:09+0:31(13)2:13+0:44(13)2:25+1:02(13)1:00+0:17(12)0:27+0:02(3)0:47+0:10(11)7:19+3:27(13)0:40+0:15(12)
19:21+7:10(13)20:13+7:30(13)21:14+7:57(13)23:33+8:47(13)23:41+8:49(13)
1:38+0:25(12)0:52+0:22(13)1:01+0:33(13)2:19+0:53(12)0:08+0:03(12)
 
 
 
 
D35D (39)1,9 km 22 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(33)3(55)4(48)5(47)6(58)7(91)8(104)9(36)
10(53)11(41)12(90)13(100)Cíl
 
1269Rykalová Jitka 16:161:27+0:01(2)2:050:00(1)3:32+0:02(2)5:14+0:05(2)5:57+0:03(3)6:440:00(1)7:37+0:01(2)8:170:00(1)8:500:00(1)
VAM VAM-OOB Vamberk1:27+0:01(2)0:38+0:02(3)1:27+0:08(3)1:42+0:12(5)0:43+0:07(4)0:47+0:09(17)0:53+0:04(6)0:40+0:05(5)0:33+0:02(3)
12:29+0:19(2)13:370:00(1)14:340:00(1)16:090:00(1)16:160:00(1)4:53
3:39+0:24(7)1:08+0:14(13)0:57+0:08(4)1:35+0:07(4)0:07+0:02(17)*103
 
2231Azebová Martina 16:441:35+0:09(15)2:13+0:08(13)3:43+0:13(5)5:49+0:40(8)6:36+0:42(9)7:22+0:38(9)8:14+0:38(8)9:00+0:43(8)9:32+0:42(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:35+0:09(15)0:38+0:02(3)1:30+0:11(4)2:06+0:36(19)0:47+0:11(15)0:46+0:08(15)0:52+0:03(4)0:46+0:11(22)0:32+0:01(2)
12:56+0:46(4)13:57+0:20(3)14:53+0:19(2)16:38+0:29(2)16:44+0:28(2)
3:24+0:09(4)1:01+0:07(3)0:56+0:07(3)1:45+0:17(14)0:06+0:01(5)
 
3258Hančová Alice 16:501:28+0:02(4)2:06+0:01(4)3:38+0:08(4)5:37+0:28(7)6:28+0:34(7)7:11+0:27(7)8:14+0:38(8)8:55+0:38(6)9:26+0:36(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:28+0:02(4)0:38+0:02(3)1:32+0:13(5)1:59+0:29(14)0:51+0:15(24)0:43+0:05(8)1:03+0:14(25)0:41+0:06(6)0:310:00(1)
12:58+0:48(5)14:09+0:32(4)15:03+0:29(3)16:44+0:35(3)16:50+0:34(3)
3:32+0:17(5)1:11+0:17(19)0:54+0:05(2)1:41+0:13(8)0:06+0:01(5)
 
4252Hanušová Zdena 17:051:32+0:06(13)2:11+0:06(11)3:300:00(1)5:22+0:13(4)6:07+0:13(4)6:48+0:04(4)8:09+0:33(7)8:50+0:33(5)9:24+0:34(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:32+0:06(13)0:39+0:03(11)1:190:00(1)1:52+0:22(8)0:45+0:09(8)0:41+0:03(3)1:21+0:32(37)0:41+0:06(6)0:34+0:03(7)
13:10+1:00(6)14:15+0:38(5)15:25+0:51(5)16:57+0:48(4)17:05+0:49(4)
3:46+0:31(11)1:05+0:11(9)1:10+0:21(28)1:32+0:04(2)0:08+0:03(28)
 
4237Šišmová Hana 17:051:33+0:07(14)2:10+0:05(9)3:48+0:18(8)5:18+0:09(3)5:540:00(1)6:47+0:03(3)7:37+0:01(2)8:20+0:03(2)8:55+0:05(2)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic1:33+0:07(14)0:37+0:01(2)1:38+0:19(10)1:300:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:53+0:15(31)0:50+0:01(2)0:43+0:08(14)0:35+0:04(10)
12:100:00(1)14:37+1:00(6)15:26+0:52(6)16:59+0:50(5)17:05+0:49(4)
3:150:00(1)2:27+1:33(35)0:490:00(1)1:33+0:05(3)0:06+0:01(5)
 
6255Rusinová Alena 17:231:260:00(1)2:050:00(1)4:12+0:42(20)6:21+1:12(18)6:58+1:04(14)7:40+0:56(12)8:33+0:57(11)9:15+0:58(9)10:08+1:18(12)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:260:00(1)0:39+0:03(11)2:07+0:48(33)2:09+0:39(21)0:37+0:01(2)0:42+0:04(6)0:53+0:04(6)0:42+0:07(11)0:53+0:22(22)
13:42+1:32(10)14:42+1:05(9)15:39+1:05(8)17:17+1:08(6)17:23+1:07(6)
3:34+0:19(6)1:00+0:06(2)0:57+0:08(4)1:38+0:10(6)0:06+0:01(5)
 
7234Pipková Táňa 17:251:31+0:05(10)2:11+0:06(11)3:44+0:14(6)5:24+0:15(5)6:10+0:16(5)6:51+0:07(5)7:52+0:16(4)8:55+0:38(6)9:30+0:40(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:31+0:05(10)0:40+0:04(14)1:33+0:14(7)1:40+0:10(3)0:46+0:10(11)0:41+0:03(3)1:01+0:12(23)1:03+0:28(36)0:35+0:04(10)
13:27+1:17(7)14:38+1:01(7)15:38+1:04(7)17:18+1:09(7)17:25+1:09(7)
3:57+0:42(16)1:11+0:17(19)1:00+0:11(9)1:40+0:12(7)0:07+0:02(17)
 
8267Kašparová Eva 17:271:27+0:01(2)2:050:00(1)3:52+0:22(11)5:32+0:23(6)6:18+0:24(6)7:01+0:17(6)7:58+0:22(5)8:33+0:16(4)9:06+0:16(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:27+0:01(2)0:38+0:02(3)1:47+0:28(20)1:40+0:10(3)0:46+0:10(11)0:43+0:05(8)0:57+0:08(13)0:350:00(1)0:33+0:02(3)
12:45+0:35(3)13:52+0:15(2)15:22+0:48(4)17:22+1:13(8)17:27+1:11(8)14:40
3:39+0:24(7)1:07+0:13(11)1:30+0:41(35)2:00+0:32(28)0:050:00(1)*79
 
9248Raková Miroslava 17:351:29+0:03(6)2:07+0:02(5)3:33+0:03(3)5:090:00(1)5:55+0:01(2)6:440:00(1)7:360:00(1)8:21+0:04(3)9:40+0:50(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:29+0:03(6)0:38+0:02(3)1:26+0:07(2)1:36+0:06(2)0:46+0:10(11)0:49+0:11(26)0:52+0:03(4)0:45+0:10(19)1:19+0:48(30)
13:39+1:29(9)14:47+1:10(10)15:45+1:11(10)17:28+1:19(9)17:35+1:19(9)
3:59+0:44(17)1:08+0:14(13)0:58+0:09(6)1:43+0:15(12)0:07+0:02(17)
 
10256Štefanová Klára 17:401:55+0:29(34)2:31+0:26(27)4:20+0:50(25)6:29+1:20(21)7:15+1:21(17)8:04+1:20(17)8:58+1:22(16)9:40+1:23(14)10:16+1:26(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:55+0:29(34)0:360:00(1)1:49+0:30(23)2:09+0:39(21)0:46+0:10(11)0:49+0:11(26)0:54+0:05(9)0:42+0:07(11)0:36+0:05(12)
13:37+1:27(8)14:41+1:04(8)15:41+1:07(9)17:35+1:26(10)17:40+1:24(10)
3:21+0:06(3)1:04+0:10(8)1:00+0:11(9)1:54+0:26(21)0:050:00(1)
 
11230Krpatová Zuzana 17:521:45+0:19(25)2:24+0:19(19)4:12+0:42(20)6:05+0:56(13)6:53+0:59(13)7:40+0:56(12)8:38+1:02(12)9:30+1:13(12)10:03+1:13(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:45+0:19(25)0:39+0:03(11)1:48+0:29(21)1:53+0:23(9)0:48+0:12(17)0:47+0:09(17)0:58+0:09(15)0:52+0:17(32)0:33+0:02(3)
13:51+1:41(12)15:02+1:25(11)16:05+1:31(11)17:46+1:37(11)17:52+1:36(11)
3:48+0:33(13)1:11+0:17(19)1:03+0:14(16)1:41+0:13(8)0:06+0:01(5)
 
12262Karlová Kateřina 17:581:36+0:10(17)2:14+0:09(14)4:24+0:54(26)6:39+1:30(26)7:29+1:35(22)8:36+1:52(25)9:31+1:55(22)10:14+1:57(22)10:50+2:00(17)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:36+0:10(17)0:38+0:02(3)2:10+0:51(34)2:15+0:45(23)0:50+0:14(22)1:07+0:29(37)0:55+0:06(10)0:43+0:08(14)0:36+0:05(12)
14:07+1:57(14)15:09+1:32(12)16:08+1:34(12)17:51+1:42(12)17:58+1:42(12)
3:17+0:02(2)1:02+0:08(6)0:59+0:10(7)1:43+0:15(12)0:07+0:02(17)
 
13261Haasová Renata 18:251:38+0:12(19)2:21+0:16(17)3:59+0:29(12)5:55+0:46(11)6:44+0:50(11)7:28+0:44(10)8:32+0:56(10)9:18+1:01(10)9:57+1:07(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:38+0:12(19)0:43+0:07(21)1:38+0:19(10)1:56+0:26(12)0:49+0:13(21)0:44+0:06(11)1:04+0:15(27)0:46+0:11(22)0:39+0:08(16)
14:15+2:05(15)15:24+1:47(14)16:33+1:59(14)18:18+2:09(13)18:25+2:09(13)
4:18+1:03(24)1:09+0:15(16)1:09+0:20(27)1:45+0:17(14)0:07+0:02(17)
 
14241Fenclová Markéta 18:501:53+0:27(32)2:42+0:37(33)4:19+0:49(23)6:36+1:27(25)7:26+1:32(20)8:13+1:29(19)9:09+1:33(18)9:55+1:38(17)10:29+1:39(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:53+0:27(32)0:49+0:13(34)1:37+0:18(8)2:17+0:47(25)0:50+0:14(22)0:47+0:09(17)0:56+0:07(12)0:46+0:11(22)0:34+0:03(7)
14:16+2:06(16)15:22+1:45(13)16:24+1:50(13)18:42+2:33(14)18:50+2:34(14)
3:47+0:32(12)1:06+0:12(10)1:02+0:13(14)2:18+0:50(34)0:08+0:03(28)
 
15264Chládková Eva 18:591:45+0:19(25)2:26+0:21(20)4:09+0:39(15)6:08+0:59(15)6:52+0:58(12)7:39+0:55(11)8:41+1:05(13)9:30+1:13(12)10:09+1:19(13)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:45+0:19(25)0:41+0:05(16)1:43+0:24(17)1:59+0:29(14)0:44+0:08(5)0:47+0:09(17)1:02+0:13(24)0:49+0:14(28)0:39+0:08(16)
14:02+1:52(13)15:28+1:51(15)16:44+2:10(15)18:52+2:43(15)18:59+2:43(15)
3:53+0:38(15)1:26+0:32(30)1:16+0:27(32)2:08+0:40(29)0:07+0:02(17)
 
16254Kalenská Kateřina 19:091:44+0:18(24)2:32+0:27(28)4:09+0:39(15)6:25+1:16(19)7:09+1:15(15)7:55+1:11(15)8:53+1:17(15)9:40+1:23(14)10:52+2:02(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:44+0:18(24)0:48+0:12(32)1:37+0:18(8)2:16+0:46(24)0:44+0:08(5)0:46+0:08(15)0:58+0:09(15)0:47+0:12(25)1:12+0:41(28)
14:54+2:44(18)16:03+2:26(17)17:08+2:34(16)19:01+2:52(16)19:09+2:53(16)
4:02+0:47(18)1:09+0:15(16)1:05+0:16(21)1:53+0:25(20)0:08+0:03(28)
 
17236Štichhauerová Kateřina 19:141:31+0:05(10)2:23+0:18(18)4:03+0:33(14)5:54+0:45(10)6:42+0:48(10)7:43+0:59(14)8:43+1:07(14)9:24+1:07(11)10:02+1:12(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:31+0:05(10)0:52+0:16(35)1:40+0:21(13)1:51+0:21(7)0:48+0:12(17)1:01+0:23(35)1:00+0:11(21)0:41+0:06(6)0:38+0:07(15)
13:50+1:40(11)16:26+2:49(18)17:25+2:51(17)19:07+2:58(17)19:14+2:58(17)
3:48+0:33(13)2:36+1:42(36)0:59+0:10(7)1:42+0:14(11)0:07+0:02(17)
 
18263Tichá Kateřina 19:271:31+0:05(10)2:09+0:04(8)3:51+0:21(10)6:16+1:07(17)7:55+2:01(26)8:36+1:52(25)9:35+1:59(25)10:23+2:06(24)11:16+2:26(22)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:31+0:05(10)0:38+0:02(3)1:42+0:23(16)2:25+0:55(33)1:39+1:03(34)0:41+0:03(3)0:59+0:10(17)0:48+0:13(27)0:53+0:22(22)
15:26+3:16(20)16:37+3:00(19)17:40+3:06(18)19:21+3:12(18)19:27+3:11(18)
4:10+0:55(21)1:11+0:17(19)1:03+0:14(16)1:41+0:13(8)0:06+0:01(5)
 
19253Koutná Alena 19:421:29+0:03(6)2:10+0:05(9)4:46+1:16(33)7:10+2:01(32)7:52+1:58(25)8:34+1:50(24)9:31+1:55(22)10:10+1:53(21)11:11+2:21(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:29+0:03(6)0:41+0:05(16)2:36+1:17(37)2:24+0:54(32)0:42+0:06(3)0:42+0:04(6)0:57+0:08(13)0:39+0:04(3)1:01+0:30(27)
15:39+3:29(21)16:40+3:03(20)17:42+3:08(19)19:36+3:27(19)19:42+3:26(19)
4:28+1:13(25)1:01+0:07(3)1:02+0:13(14)1:54+0:26(21)0:06+0:01(5)
 
20232Ježková Romana 19:501:29+0:03(6)3:01+0:56(36)4:46+1:16(33)6:41+1:32(27)7:28+1:34(21)8:08+1:24(18)9:07+1:31(17)9:42+1:25(16)11:06+2:16(20)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:29+0:03(6)1:32+0:56(39)1:45+0:26(19)1:55+0:25(11)0:47+0:11(15)0:40+0:02(2)0:59+0:10(17)0:350:00(1)1:24+0:53(31)
14:49+2:39(17)15:50+2:13(16)18:17+3:43(23)19:45+3:36(20)19:50+3:34(20)
3:43+0:28(10)1:01+0:07(3)2:27+1:38(37)1:280:00(1)0:050:00(1)
 
21245Čapková Petra 19:561:47+0:21(28)2:29+0:24(23)4:25+0:55(27)6:30+1:21(22)7:23+1:29(19)8:14+1:30(21)9:20+1:44(21)10:04+1:47(20)10:58+2:08(19)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:47+0:21(28)0:42+0:06(20)1:56+0:37(28)2:05+0:35(18)0:53+0:17(25)0:51+0:13(29)1:06+0:17(30)0:44+0:09(16)0:54+0:23(24)
15:00+2:50(19)17:01+3:24(22)18:02+3:28(20)19:49+3:40(21)19:56+3:40(21)
4:02+0:47(18)2:01+1:07(34)1:01+0:12(13)1:47+0:19(16)0:07+0:02(17)
 
22260Frömmelová Dana 20:051:46+0:20(27)2:30+0:25(25)4:10+0:40(17)6:28+1:19(20)7:16+1:22(18)8:13+1:29(19)9:18+1:42(20)10:00+1:43(19)10:33+1:43(16)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:46+0:20(27)0:44+0:08(24)1:40+0:21(13)2:18+0:48(26)0:48+0:12(17)0:57+0:19(33)1:05+0:16(29)0:42+0:07(11)0:33+0:02(3)
15:48+3:38(23)17:05+3:28(23)18:08+3:34(22)19:57+3:48(22)20:05+3:49(22)
5:15+2:00(32)1:17+0:23(25)1:03+0:14(16)1:49+0:21(17)0:08+0:03(28)
 
23249Černá Petra 20:091:59+0:33(35)2:42+0:37(33)4:37+1:07(30)6:33+1:24(24)7:34+1:40(23)8:21+1:37(22)9:32+1:56(24)10:21+2:04(23)11:17+2:27(23)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli1:59+0:33(35)0:43+0:07(21)1:55+0:36(26)1:56+0:26(12)1:01+0:25(29)0:47+0:09(17)1:11+0:22(33)0:49+0:14(28)0:56+0:25(25)
15:47+3:37(22)16:58+3:21(21)18:05+3:31(21)20:00+3:51(23)20:09+3:53(23)
4:30+1:15(26)1:11+0:17(19)1:07+0:18(24)1:55+0:27(25)0:09+0:04(39)
 
24265Tomášová Petra 20:202:01+0:35(36)2:46+0:41(35)5:02+1:32(35)7:09+2:00(31)8:10+2:16(27)9:10+2:26(27)10:09+2:33(27)10:53+2:36(25)12:09+3:19(26)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:01+0:35(36)0:45+0:09(26)2:16+0:57(36)2:07+0:37(20)1:01+0:25(29)1:00+0:22(34)0:59+0:10(17)0:44+0:09(16)1:16+0:45(29)
16:11+4:01(24)17:18+3:41(24)18:18+3:44(24)20:12+4:03(24)20:20+4:04(24)
4:02+0:47(18)1:07+0:13(11)1:00+0:11(9)1:54+0:26(21)0:08+0:03(28)
 
25247Justová Jana 21:063:02+1:36(39)3:47+1:42(39)5:42+2:12(37)7:35+2:26(33)8:30+2:36(28)9:17+2:33(28)10:26+2:50(29)11:16+2:59(27)11:52+3:02(25)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:02+1:36(39)0:45+0:09(26)1:55+0:36(26)1:53+0:23(9)0:55+0:19(28)0:47+0:09(17)1:09+0:20(32)0:50+0:15(31)0:36+0:05(12)
16:33+4:23(26)17:42+4:05(25)18:49+4:15(25)21:00+4:51(25)21:06+4:50(25)
4:41+1:26(30)1:09+0:15(16)1:07+0:18(24)2:11+0:43(31)0:06+0:01(5)
 
26266Hladká Petra 22:251:35+0:09(15)2:16+0:11(15)3:48+0:18(8)6:13+1:04(16)9:59+4:05(35)10:37+3:53(33)11:30+3:54(32)12:15+3:58(31)12:49+3:59(28)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:35+0:09(15)0:41+0:05(16)1:32+0:13(5)2:25+0:55(33)3:46+3:10(37)0:380:00(1)0:53+0:04(6)0:45+0:10(19)0:34+0:03(7)
16:31+4:21(25)19:31+5:54(27)20:42+6:08(26)22:18+6:09(26)22:25+6:09(26)
3:42+0:27(9)3:00+2:06(37)1:11+0:22(29)1:36+0:08(5)0:07+0:02(17)
 
27250Hrnčířová Lenka 22:521:42+0:16(22)2:27+0:22(21)4:15+0:45(22)9:02+3:53(38)9:56+4:02(34)10:43+3:59(34)11:43+4:07(34)12:42+4:25(33)13:21+4:31(30)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:42+0:16(22)0:45+0:09(26)1:48+0:29(21)4:47+3:17(38)0:54+0:18(26)0:47+0:09(17)1:00+0:11(21)0:59+0:24(34)0:39+0:08(16)
18:31+6:21(29)19:47+6:10(29)20:52+6:18(28)22:46+6:37(27)22:52+6:36(27)
5:10+1:55(31)1:16+0:22(24)1:05+0:16(21)1:54+0:26(21)0:06+0:01(5)
 
28244Kašparová Eva 23:061:47+0:21(28)2:34+0:29(29)4:44+1:14(32)7:03+1:54(30)8:30+2:36(28)9:18+2:34(29)10:22+2:46(28)11:06+2:49(26)13:46+4:56(31)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic1:47+0:21(28)0:47+0:11(30)2:10+0:51(34)2:19+0:49(27)1:27+0:51(33)0:48+0:10(25)1:04+0:15(27)0:44+0:09(16)2:40+2:09(34)
17:58+5:48(28)19:40+6:03(28)20:46+6:12(27)22:58+6:49(28)23:06+6:50(28)
4:12+0:57(22)1:42+0:48(33)1:06+0:17(23)2:12+0:44(32)0:08+0:03(28)
 
29233Langrová Monika 23:302:18+0:52(37)3:14+1:09(37)5:13+1:43(36)7:36+2:27(34)8:42+2:48(30)9:37+2:53(30)10:55+3:19(31)11:52+3:35(30)12:33+3:43(27)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:18+0:52(37)0:56+0:20(37)1:59+0:40(29)2:23+0:53(30)1:06+0:30(31)0:55+0:17(32)1:18+0:29(35)0:57+0:22(33)0:41+0:10(19)
17:55+5:45(27)19:18+5:41(26)20:55+6:21(29)23:22+7:13(29)23:30+7:14(29)
5:22+2:07(33)1:23+0:29(28)1:37+0:48(36)2:27+0:59(35)0:08+0:03(28)
 
30240Pilná Libuše 23:441:36+0:10(17)2:17+0:12(16)4:10+0:40(17)6:30+1:21(22)7:14+1:20(16)8:03+1:19(16)9:17+1:41(19)9:58+1:41(18)11:46+2:56(24)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:36+0:10(17)0:41+0:05(16)1:53+0:34(25)2:20+0:50(28)0:44+0:08(5)0:49+0:11(26)1:14+0:25(34)0:41+0:06(6)1:48+1:17(33)
19:22+7:12(30)20:25+6:48(30)21:29+6:55(30)23:37+7:28(30)23:44+7:28(30)10:40
7:36+4:21(35)1:03+0:09(7)1:04+0:15(20)2:08+0:40(29)0:07+0:02(17)*59
 
31235Maňáková Silvie 25:051:43+0:17(23)2:29+0:24(23)4:28+0:58(29)6:51+1:42(29)9:08+3:14(31)9:55+3:11(31)10:50+3:14(30)11:31+3:14(29)13:00+4:10(29)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:43+0:17(23)0:46+0:10(29)1:59+0:40(29)2:23+0:53(30)2:17+1:41(35)0:47+0:09(17)0:55+0:06(10)0:41+0:06(6)1:29+0:58(32)
20:39+8:29(34)22:02+8:25(34)23:05+8:31(33)24:57+8:48(31)25:05+8:49(31)
7:39+4:24(36)1:23+0:29(28)1:03+0:14(16)1:52+0:24(18)0:08+0:03(28)
 
31242Lamichová Iva 25:051:40+0:14(21)2:27+0:22(21)4:27+0:57(28)6:47+1:38(28)7:41+1:47(24)8:32+1:48(23)9:35+1:59(25)11:30+3:13(28)15:44+6:54(34)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:40+0:14(21)0:47+0:11(30)2:00+0:41(31)2:20+0:50(28)0:54+0:18(26)0:51+0:13(29)1:03+0:14(25)1:55+1:20(37)4:14+3:43(36)
20:14+8:04(33)21:33+7:56(32)22:44+8:10(32)24:59+8:50(32)25:05+8:49(31)
4:30+1:15(26)1:19+0:25(26)1:11+0:22(29)2:15+0:47(33)0:06+0:01(5)
 
33251Krunčíková Iva 25:431:53+0:27(32)2:36+0:31(31)4:41+1:11(31)7:44+2:35(35)11:59+6:05(37)12:43+5:59(37)13:50+6:14(37)14:39+6:22(36)15:22+6:32(33)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:53+0:27(32)0:43+0:07(21)2:05+0:46(32)3:03+1:33(36)4:15+3:39(38)0:44+0:06(11)1:07+0:18(31)0:49+0:14(28)0:43+0:12(20)
20:02+7:52(31)21:23+7:46(31)22:43+8:09(31)25:37+9:28(33)25:43+9:27(33)
4:40+1:25(29)1:21+0:27(27)1:20+0:31(33)2:54+1:26(36)0:06+0:01(5)
 
34257Douchová Jaroslava 26:382:20+0:54(38)3:20+1:15(38)6:13+2:43(39)8:57+3:48(37)10:16+4:22(36)11:20+4:36(35)12:45+5:09(35)13:45+5:28(34)14:33+5:43(32)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod2:20+0:54(38)1:00+0:24(38)2:53+1:34(38)2:44+1:14(35)1:19+0:43(32)1:04+0:26(36)1:25+0:36(38)1:00+0:25(35)0:48+0:17(21)
20:05+7:55(32)21:46+8:09(33)23:12+8:38(34)26:30+10:21(34)26:38+10:22(34)
5:32+2:17(34)1:41+0:47(32)1:26+0:37(34)3:18+1:50(37)0:08+0:03(28)
 
35259Linková Eva 26:421:51+0:25(30)2:39+0:34(32)5:51+2:21(38)13:43+8:34(39)14:31+8:37(38)15:15+8:31(38)16:14+8:38(38)17:01+8:44(37)18:01+9:11(36)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:51+0:25(30)0:48+0:12(32)3:12+1:53(39)7:52+6:22(39)0:48+0:12(17)0:44+0:06(11)0:59+0:10(17)0:47+0:12(25)1:00+0:29(26)
22:34+10:24(35)23:42+10:05(35)24:42+10:08(35)26:34+10:25(35)26:42+10:26(35)
4:33+1:18(28)1:08+0:14(13)1:00+0:11(9)1:52+0:24(18)0:08+0:03(28)
 
36229Dohnálková Jana 29:301:38+0:12(19)2:30+0:25(25)4:10+0:40(17)8:34+3:25(36)9:19+3:25(32)12:26+5:42(36)13:16+5:40(36)13:55+5:38(35)17:32+8:42(35)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:38+0:12(19)0:52+0:16(35)1:40+0:21(13)4:24+2:54(37)0:45+0:09(8)3:07+2:29(38)0:50+0:01(2)0:39+0:04(3)3:37+3:06(35)
25:22+13:12(36)26:16+12:39(36)27:23+12:49(36)29:22+13:13(36)29:30+13:14(36)
7:50+4:35(37)0:540:00(1)1:07+0:18(24)1:59+0:31(27)0:08+0:03(28)
 
37239Mádlová Denisa 30:361:30+0:04(9)2:08+0:03(6)4:00+0:30(13)6:04+0:55(12)9:33+3:39(33)10:16+3:32(32)11:36+4:00(33)12:21+4:04(32)21:36+12:46(37)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:30+0:04(9)0:38+0:02(3)1:52+0:33(24)2:04+0:34(17)3:29+2:53(36)0:43+0:05(8)1:20+0:31(36)0:45+0:10(19)9:15+8:44(37)
25:51+13:41(37)27:21+13:44(37)28:34+14:00(37)30:29+14:20(37)30:36+14:20(37)
4:15+1:00(23)1:30+0:36(31)1:13+0:24(31)1:55+0:27(25)0:07+0:02(17)
 
 
268Janků Radka disk1:28+0:02(4)2:08+0:03(6)3:47+0:17(7)5:49+0:40(8)6:34+0:40(8)7:19+0:35(8)8:08+0:32(6)-----9:10
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:28+0:02(4)0:40+0:04(14)1:39+0:20(12)2:02+0:32(16)0:45+0:09(8)0:45+0:07(14)0:490:00(1)1:02
12:3613:3414:3016:2116:26
3:260:580:561:510:050:00(1)
 
238Valachová Jana disk1:51+0:25(30)2:35+0:30(30)4:19+0:49(23)6:05+0:56(13)----------6:377:277:59
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:51+0:25(30)0:44+0:08(24)1:44+0:25(18)1:46+0:16(6)0:320:500:32
11:5613:2114:2818:1118:17
3:571:251:073:430:06+0:01(5)
 
 
 
 
D40C (10)2,1 km 22 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(33)3(46)4(45)5(104)6(36)7(77)8(84)9(87)
10(102)11(78)12(96)13(100)Cíl
 
1277Křivdová Lenka 15:181:060:00(1)1:460:00(1)3:110:00(1)4:520:00(1)5:380:00(1)6:040:00(1)6:410:00(1)10:420:00(1)11:090:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:060:00(1)0:40+0:04(2)1:250:00(1)1:41+0:07(5)0:460:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:370:00(1)4:010:00(1)0:270:00(1)
12:250:00(1)12:570:00(1)13:300:00(1)15:130:00(1)15:180:00(1)
1:16+0:01(2)0:320:00(1)0:33+0:04(4)1:43+0:03(3)0:050:00(1)
 
2276Koberová Lenka 16:212:08+1:02(10)2:44+0:58(9)4:13+1:02(7)5:47+0:55(6)6:34+0:56(6)7:02+0:58(5)7:40+0:59(4)11:44+1:02(3)12:12+1:03(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:08+1:02(10)0:360:00(1)1:29+0:04(2)1:340:00(1)0:47+0:01(2)0:28+0:02(3)0:38+0:01(2)4:04+0:03(2)0:28+0:01(3)
13:27+1:02(2)14:04+1:07(2)14:33+1:03(2)16:15+1:02(2)16:21+1:03(2)
1:150:00(1)0:37+0:05(3)0:290:00(1)1:42+0:02(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
3281Kovářová Anna 16:341:10+0:04(2)1:54+0:08(2)3:34+0:23(2)5:09+0:17(2)5:57+0:19(2)6:23+0:19(2)7:06+0:25(2)11:34+0:52(2)12:11+1:02(2)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:10+0:04(2)0:44+0:08(3)1:40+0:15(3)1:35+0:01(2)0:48+0:02(3)0:260:00(1)0:43+0:06(3)4:28+0:27(4)0:37+0:10(8)
13:28+1:03(3)14:05+1:08(3)14:47+1:17(3)16:27+1:14(3)16:34+1:16(3)
1:17+0:02(3)0:37+0:05(3)0:42+0:13(8)1:400:00(1)0:07+0:02(4)
 
4282Chaloupská Pavlína 17:151:19+0:13(5)2:08+0:22(3)3:51+0:40(3)5:28+0:36(3)6:20+0:42(3)6:48+0:44(3)7:32+0:51(3)12:07+1:25(4)12:38+1:29(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:19+0:13(5)0:49+0:13(6)1:43+0:18(6)1:37+0:03(3)0:52+0:06(5)0:28+0:02(3)0:44+0:07(4)4:35+0:34(5)0:31+0:04(4)
14:06+1:41(4)14:45+1:48(4)15:17+1:47(4)17:07+1:54(4)17:15+1:57(4)
1:28+0:13(4)0:39+0:07(6)0:32+0:03(3)1:50+0:10(5)0:08+0:03(9)
 
5278Mrskočová Dana 17:471:20+0:14(6)2:08+0:22(3)3:52+0:41(5)5:29+0:37(4)6:23+0:45(4)6:59+0:55(4)7:43+1:02(5)12:19+1:37(5)12:53+1:44(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:20+0:14(6)0:48+0:12(4)1:44+0:19(7)1:37+0:03(3)0:54+0:08(6)0:36+0:10(7)0:44+0:07(4)4:36+0:35(6)0:34+0:07(7)
14:28+2:03(5)15:09+2:12(5)15:49+2:19(5)17:40+2:27(5)17:47+2:29(5)
1:35+0:20(9)0:41+0:09(7)0:40+0:11(7)1:51+0:11(6)0:07+0:02(4)
 
6274Kaplanová Iva 18:221:33+0:27(8)2:25+0:39(7)4:07+0:56(6)6:00+1:08(7)6:51+1:13(7)7:21+1:17(7)8:11+1:30(7)12:34+1:52(6)13:05+1:56(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:33+0:27(8)0:52+0:16(8)1:42+0:17(4)1:53+0:19(7)0:51+0:05(4)0:30+0:04(5)0:50+0:13(9)4:23+0:22(3)0:31+0:04(4)
15:26+3:01(7)16:02+3:05(7)16:32+3:02(6)18:15+3:02(6)18:22+3:04(6)
2:21+1:06(10)0:36+0:04(2)0:30+0:01(2)1:43+0:03(3)0:07+0:02(4)
 
7280Švadlenová Ivana 18:561:18+0:12(4)2:09+0:23(5)3:51+0:40(3)5:35+0:43(5)6:32+0:54(5)7:04+1:00(6)7:51+1:10(6)12:50+2:08(7)13:29+2:20(7)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:18+0:12(4)0:51+0:15(7)1:42+0:17(4)1:44+0:10(6)0:57+0:11(8)0:32+0:06(6)0:47+0:10(8)4:59+0:58(7)0:39+0:12(9)
15:00+2:35(6)15:41+2:44(6)16:47+3:17(7)18:50+3:37(7)18:56+3:38(7)
1:31+0:16(7)0:41+0:09(7)1:06+0:37(10)2:03+0:23(8)0:06+0:01(2)
 
8275Hájková Ludmila 20:011:26+0:20(7)2:14+0:28(6)4:13+1:02(7)6:08+1:16(8)7:10+1:32(8)7:58+1:54(8)8:43+2:02(8)13:55+3:13(8)14:39+3:30(8)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:26+0:20(7)0:48+0:12(4)1:59+0:34(10)1:55+0:21(8)1:02+0:16(10)0:48+0:22(8)0:45+0:08(6)5:12+1:11(8)0:44+0:17(10)
16:12+3:47(8)16:56+3:59(8)17:42+4:12(8)19:54+4:41(8)20:01+4:43(8)
1:33+0:18(8)0:44+0:12(9)0:46+0:17(9)2:12+0:32(10)0:07+0:02(4)
 
9272Čermáková Renata 21:131:36+0:30(9)2:30+0:44(8)4:28+1:17(9)6:23+1:31(9)7:19+1:41(9)8:22+2:18(9)9:07+2:26(9)15:54+5:12(9)16:21+5:12(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:36+0:30(9)0:54+0:18(9)1:58+0:33(9)1:55+0:21(8)0:56+0:10(7)1:03+0:37(9)0:45+0:08(6)6:47+2:46(9)0:270:00(1)
17:51+5:26(9)18:28+5:31(9)19:03+5:33(9)21:05+5:52(9)21:13+5:55(9)
1:30+0:15(5)0:37+0:05(3)0:35+0:06(5)2:02+0:22(7)0:08+0:03(9)
 
10279Brožková Květa 32:071:14+0:08(3)3:15+1:29(10)5:10+1:59(10)7:24+2:32(10)8:22+2:44(10)18:00+11:56(10)19:03+12:22(10)26:32+15:50(10)27:04+15:55(10)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:14+0:08(3)2:01+1:25(10)1:55+0:30(8)2:14+0:40(10)0:58+0:12(9)9:38+9:12(10)1:03+0:26(10)7:29+3:28(10)0:32+0:05(6)
28:34+16:09(10)29:19+16:22(10)29:55+16:25(10)32:00+16:47(10)32:07+16:49(10)
1:30+0:15(5)0:45+0:13(10)0:36+0:07(6)2:05+0:25(9)0:07+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
D45C (13)1,9 km 22 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(92)3(50)4(83)5(97)6(104)7(72)8(84)9(87)
10(41)11(67)12(100)Cíl
 
1290Klapalová Jana 14:551:100:00(1)2:100:00(1)2:540:00(1)4:280:00(1)5:300:00(1)6:320:00(1)7:090:00(1)10:430:00(1)11:140:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:100:00(1)1:000:00(1)0:440:00(1)1:340:00(1)1:020:00(1)1:02+0:01(3)0:37+0:01(2)3:340:00(1)0:31+0:04(2)
12:390:00(1)13:180:00(1)14:470:00(1)14:550:00(1)
1:25+0:01(2)0:390:00(1)1:29+0:07(2)0:08+0:03(8)
 
2295Müllerová Zorka 17:141:20+0:10(2)2:37+0:27(4)3:24+0:30(3)5:12+0:44(2)6:22+0:52(2)7:35+1:03(2)8:16+1:07(3)12:23+1:40(2)13:00+1:46(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:20+0:10(2)1:17+0:17(11)0:47+0:03(3)1:48+0:14(2)1:10+0:08(5)1:13+0:12(6)0:41+0:05(5)4:07+0:33(4)0:37+0:10(7)
14:40+2:01(2)15:30+2:12(2)17:07+2:20(2)17:14+2:19(2)
1:40+0:16(3)0:50+0:11(10)1:37+0:15(6)0:07+0:02(4)
 
3289Novotná Ivana 17:381:20+0:10(2)2:30+0:20(2)3:33+0:39(5)5:32+1:04(5)6:36+1:06(3)7:37+1:05(3)8:14+1:05(2)12:44+2:01(3)13:11+1:57(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:20+0:10(2)1:10+0:10(5)1:03+0:19(9)1:59+0:25(5)1:04+0:02(2)1:010:00(1)0:37+0:01(2)4:30+0:56(9)0:270:00(1)
15:17+2:38(4)16:01+2:43(4)17:31+2:44(3)17:38+2:43(3)
2:06+0:42(12)0:44+0:05(2)1:30+0:08(4)0:07+0:02(4)
 
4285Kubíčková Marcela 17:551:38+0:28(9)2:47+0:37(8)3:34+0:40(6)5:30+1:02(3)6:41+1:11(5)7:54+1:22(4)8:35+1:26(4)12:46+2:03(4)13:20+2:06(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:38+0:28(9)1:09+0:09(4)0:47+0:03(3)1:56+0:22(3)1:11+0:09(7)1:13+0:12(6)0:41+0:05(5)4:11+0:37(5)0:34+0:07(4)
15:02+2:23(3)15:51+2:33(3)17:49+3:02(4)17:55+3:00(4)
1:42+0:18(4)0:49+0:10(7)1:58+0:36(11)0:06+0:01(2)
 
5292Demlová Jitka 18:061:30+0:20(7)2:44+0:34(7)3:35+0:41(7)5:32+1:04(5)6:46+1:16(6)8:03+1:31(6)8:44+1:35(6)13:09+2:26(6)13:51+2:37(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:30+0:20(7)1:14+0:14(8)0:51+0:07(6)1:57+0:23(4)1:14+0:12(9)1:17+0:16(9)0:41+0:05(5)4:25+0:51(8)0:42+0:15(10)
15:36+2:57(6)16:23+3:05(6)17:58+3:11(5)18:06+3:11(5)
1:45+0:21(8)0:47+0:08(5)1:35+0:13(5)0:08+0:03(8)
 
6286Novotná Iva 18:311:29+0:19(5)2:37+0:27(4)3:30+0:36(4)5:31+1:03(4)6:38+1:08(4)7:55+1:23(5)8:36+1:27(5)13:00+2:17(5)13:37+2:23(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:29+0:19(5)1:08+0:08(3)0:53+0:09(7)2:01+0:27(6)1:07+0:05(4)1:17+0:16(9)0:41+0:05(5)4:24+0:50(7)0:37+0:10(7)
15:33+2:54(5)16:22+3:04(5)18:26+3:39(6)18:31+3:36(6)
1:56+0:32(11)0:49+0:10(7)2:04+0:42(12)0:050:00(1)
 
7291Zalabová Martina 18:461:27+0:17(4)2:31+0:21(3)3:17+0:23(2)8:03+3:35(10)9:08+3:38(10)10:09+3:37(10)10:45+3:36(9)14:36+3:53(9)15:07+3:53(9)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:27+0:17(4)1:04+0:04(2)0:46+0:02(2)4:46+3:12(13)1:05+0:03(3)1:010:00(1)0:360:00(1)3:51+0:17(2)0:31+0:04(2)
16:31+3:52(7)17:16+3:58(7)18:38+3:51(7)18:46+3:51(7)
1:240:00(1)0:45+0:06(3)1:220:00(1)0:08+0:03(8)
 
8293Hausvaterová Marcela 19:052:14+1:04(12)3:28+1:18(11)5:11+2:17(10)7:15+2:47(9)8:39+3:09(8)9:45+3:13(8)10:22+3:13(8)14:20+3:37(8)14:54+3:40(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:14+1:04(12)1:14+0:14(8)1:43+0:59(10)2:04+0:30(7)1:24+0:22(10)1:06+0:05(4)0:37+0:01(2)3:58+0:24(3)0:34+0:07(4)
16:39+4:00(9)17:28+4:10(9)18:57+4:10(8)19:05+4:10(8)
1:45+0:21(8)0:49+0:10(7)1:29+0:07(2)0:08+0:03(8)
 
9288Thýnová Ivana 19:151:34+0:24(8)2:48+0:38(9)3:36+0:42(8)5:54+1:26(7)7:26+1:56(7)8:44+2:12(7)9:27+2:18(7)14:13+3:30(7)14:48+3:34(7)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:34+0:24(8)1:14+0:14(8)0:48+0:04(5)2:18+0:44(9)1:32+0:30(11)1:18+0:17(12)0:43+0:07(9)4:46+1:12(12)0:35+0:08(6)
16:37+3:58(8)17:22+4:04(8)19:09+4:22(9)19:15+4:20(9)
1:49+0:25(10)0:45+0:06(3)1:47+0:25(9)0:06+0:01(2)
 
10297Nýdrlová Eva 20:451:42+0:32(10)3:19+1:09(10)4:14+1:20(9)7:00+2:32(8)8:48+3:18(9)10:05+3:33(9)10:48+3:39(10)15:27+4:44(10)16:09+4:55(10)
VRL VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:42+0:32(10)1:37+0:37(12)0:55+0:11(8)2:46+1:12(12)1:48+0:46(13)1:17+0:16(9)0:43+0:07(9)4:39+1:05(10)0:42+0:15(10)
17:52+5:13(10)18:47+5:29(10)20:36+5:49(10)20:45+5:50(10)
1:43+0:19(6)0:55+0:16(11)1:49+0:27(10)0:09+0:04(13)
 
11296Egrtová Jitka 21:402:18+1:08(13)3:29+1:19(12)5:53+2:59(11)8:30+4:02(11)9:43+4:13(11)10:58+4:26(11)11:46+4:37(11)16:29+5:46(11)17:07+5:53(11)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:18+1:08(13)1:11+0:11(7)2:24+1:40(11)2:37+1:03(11)1:13+0:11(8)1:15+0:14(8)0:48+0:12(11)4:43+1:09(11)0:38+0:11(9)
18:50+6:11(11)19:48+6:30(11)21:33+6:46(11)21:40+6:45(11)
1:43+0:19(6)0:58+0:19(12)1:45+0:23(8)0:07+0:02(4)
 
12294Bendáková Jitka 22:511:29+0:19(5)2:39+0:29(6)8:17+5:23(13)10:24+5:56(13)11:34+6:04(13)12:44+6:12(12)13:33+6:24(12)17:50+7:07(12)18:32+7:18(12)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:29+0:19(5)1:10+0:10(5)5:38+4:54(13)2:07+0:33(8)1:10+0:08(5)1:10+0:09(5)0:49+0:13(12)4:17+0:43(6)0:42+0:15(10)
20:14+7:35(12)21:01+7:43(12)22:43+7:56(12)22:51+7:56(12)
1:42+0:18(4)0:47+0:08(5)1:42+0:20(7)0:08+0:03(8)
 
13287Hlaváčková Renata 29:031:54+0:44(11)3:52+1:42(13)6:58+4:04(12)9:31+5:03(12)11:11+5:41(12)12:51+6:19(13)13:41+6:32(13)19:50+9:07(13)20:47+9:33(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:54+0:44(11)1:58+0:58(13)3:06+2:22(12)2:33+0:59(10)1:40+0:38(12)1:40+0:39(13)0:50+0:14(13)6:09+2:35(13)0:57+0:30(13)
22:58+10:19(13)24:11+10:53(13)28:56+14:09(13)29:03+14:08(13)
2:11+0:47(13)1:13+0:34(13)4:45+3:23(13)0:07+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
D45D (14)1,8 km 24 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(33)3(46)4(103)5(58)6(39)7(91)8(53)9(41)
10(101)11(100)Cíl
 
1309Lazáková Šárka 17:420:43+0:07(6)3:05+0:35(8)5:07+0:25(7)5:57+0:20(4)7:13+0:24(5)7:44+0:20(5)8:40+0:12(2)12:300:00(1)13:380:00(1)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:43+0:07(6)2:22+0:28(10)2:020:00(1)0:50+0:07(2)1:16+0:14(6)0:310:00(1)0:560:00(1)3:500:00(1)1:08+0:01(2)
16:540:00(1)17:370:00(1)17:420:00(1)
3:16+0:14(4)0:430:00(1)0:050:00(1)
 
2314Cabalková Ivana 18:150:38+0:02(3)2:36+0:06(3)4:44+0:02(2)5:370:00(1)6:490:00(1)7:240:00(1)8:280:00(1)12:46+0:16(2)13:59+0:21(2)
ZAM ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk0:38+0:02(3)1:58+0:04(3)2:08+0:06(5)0:53+0:10(6)1:12+0:10(4)0:35+0:04(2)1:04+0:08(5)4:18+0:28(4)1:13+0:06(4)
17:19+0:25(3)18:08+0:31(2)18:15+0:33(2)
3:20+0:18(5)0:49+0:06(4)0:07+0:02(4)
 
3304Bienová Věra 18:160:360:00(1)2:300:00(1)4:420:00(1)6:01+0:24(7)7:13+0:24(5)8:01+0:37(6)9:01+0:33(6)12:59+0:29(4)14:06+0:28(3)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:360:00(1)1:540:00(1)2:12+0:10(6)1:19+0:36(12)1:12+0:10(4)0:48+0:17(12)1:00+0:04(4)3:58+0:08(2)1:070:00(1)
17:16+0:22(2)18:08+0:31(2)18:16+0:34(3)
3:10+0:08(2)0:52+0:09(8)0:08+0:03(6)
 
4312Roudná Eva 18:230:360:00(1)2:35+0:05(2)4:50+0:08(4)5:52+0:15(3)6:56+0:07(2)7:38+0:14(2)8:43+0:15(3)12:58+0:28(3)14:17+0:39(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:360:00(1)1:59+0:05(4)2:15+0:13(7)1:02+0:19(8)1:04+0:02(3)0:42+0:11(8)1:05+0:09(8)4:15+0:25(3)1:19+0:12(6)
17:29+0:35(4)18:15+0:38(4)18:23+0:41(4)
3:12+0:10(3)0:46+0:03(2)0:08+0:03(6)
 
5302Semrádová Jitka 19:000:44+0:08(7)2:41+0:11(4)5:04+0:22(6)6:00+0:23(6)7:03+0:14(4)7:42+0:18(4)8:53+0:25(5)13:21+0:51(5)14:38+1:00(5)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň0:44+0:08(7)1:57+0:03(2)2:23+0:21(8)0:56+0:13(7)1:03+0:01(2)0:39+0:08(5)1:11+0:15(10)4:28+0:38(6)1:17+0:10(5)
18:01+1:07(5)18:52+1:15(5)19:00+1:18(5)
3:23+0:21(6)0:51+0:08(6)0:08+0:03(6)
 
6299Weisbauerová Blanka 21:060:45+0:09(8)3:19+0:49(9)5:59+1:17(9)7:05+1:28(9)8:50+2:01(8)9:35+2:11(8)10:39+2:11(8)15:08+2:38(8)16:29+2:51(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:45+0:09(8)2:34+0:40(11)2:40+0:38(12)1:06+0:23(10)1:45+0:43(12)0:45+0:14(9)1:04+0:08(5)4:29+0:39(7)1:21+0:14(9)
20:00+3:06(6)20:58+3:21(6)21:06+3:24(6)
3:31+0:29(8)0:58+0:15(10)0:08+0:03(6)
 
7307Divecká Růžena 21:140:45+0:09(8)2:47+0:17(6)4:53+0:11(5)5:57+0:20(4)6:59+0:10(3)7:40+0:16(3)8:44+0:16(4)13:42+1:12(6)16:34+2:56(8)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:45+0:09(8)2:02+0:08(6)2:06+0:04(4)1:04+0:21(9)1:020:00(1)0:41+0:10(6)1:04+0:08(5)4:58+1:08(11)2:52+1:45(14)
20:22+3:28(7)21:08+3:31(7)21:14+3:32(7)
3:48+0:46(10)0:46+0:03(2)0:06+0:01(2)
 
8313Fundová Hana 22:180:42+0:06(5)2:41+0:11(4)4:46+0:04(3)5:38+0:01(2)11:07+4:18(12)11:42+4:18(11)12:38+4:10(10)17:02+4:32(9)18:10+4:32(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:42+0:06(5)1:59+0:05(4)2:05+0:03(3)0:52+0:09(4)5:29+4:27(14)0:35+0:04(2)0:560:00(1)4:24+0:34(5)1:08+0:01(2)
21:12+4:18(8)22:10+4:33(8)22:18+4:36(8)
3:020:00(1)0:58+0:15(10)0:08+0:03(6)
 
9308Bürgerová Kateřina 22:320:38+0:02(3)2:48+0:18(7)5:15+0:33(8)6:05+0:28(8)7:36+0:47(7)8:22+0:58(7)9:27+0:59(7)14:01+1:31(7)15:21+1:43(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:38+0:02(3)2:10+0:16(7)2:27+0:25(9)0:50+0:07(2)1:31+0:29(10)0:46+0:15(10)1:05+0:09(8)4:34+0:44(8)1:20+0:13(7)
21:32+4:38(9)22:23+4:46(9)22:32+4:50(9)
6:11+3:09(14)0:51+0:08(6)0:09+0:04(11)
 
10301Hanušová Jitka 24:350:57+0:21(10)4:04+1:34(10)6:43+2:01(10)7:52+2:15(11)9:12+2:23(9)9:59+2:35(9)11:48+3:20(9)17:40+5:10(10)19:21+5:43(10)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:57+0:21(10)3:07+1:13(13)2:39+0:37(10)1:09+0:26(11)1:20+0:18(8)0:47+0:16(11)1:49+0:53(14)5:52+2:02(12)1:41+0:34(12)
23:27+6:33(10)24:26+6:49(10)24:35+6:53(10)
4:06+1:04(11)0:59+0:16(12)0:09+0:04(11)
 
11311Hančová Hana 25:292:32+1:56(14)4:46+2:16(13)6:49+2:07(11)7:41+2:04(10)13:09+6:20(13)13:50+6:26(13)14:48+6:20(13)19:30+7:00(12)20:57+7:19(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:32+1:56(14)2:14+0:20(9)2:03+0:01(2)0:52+0:09(4)5:28+4:26(13)0:41+0:10(6)0:58+0:02(3)4:42+0:52(9)1:27+0:20(10)
24:27+7:33(11)25:23+7:46(11)25:29+7:47(11)
3:30+0:28(7)0:56+0:13(9)0:06+0:01(2)
 
12310Nováková Miloslava 26:511:39+1:03(11)5:15+2:45(14)7:54+3:12(13)9:34+3:57(13)10:52+4:03(11)11:30+4:06(10)12:45+4:17(11)19:25+6:55(11)21:20+7:42(12)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:39+1:03(11)3:36+1:42(14)2:39+0:37(10)1:40+0:57(13)1:18+0:16(7)0:38+0:07(4)1:15+0:19(11)6:40+2:50(13)1:55+0:48(13)
25:26+8:32(12)26:41+9:04(12)26:51+9:09(12)
4:06+1:04(11)1:15+0:32(14)0:10+0:05(14)
 
13305Mikysková Hana 28:562:05+1:29(13)4:39+2:09(12)7:26+2:44(12)9:10+3:33(12)10:42+3:53(10)11:46+4:22(12)13:10+4:42(12)21:07+8:37(13)22:46+9:08(13)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod2:05+1:29(13)2:34+0:40(11)2:47+0:45(13)1:44+1:01(14)1:32+0:30(11)1:04+0:33(13)1:24+0:28(12)7:57+4:07(14)1:39+0:32(11)
27:42+10:48(13)28:47+11:10(13)28:56+11:14(13)
4:56+1:54(13)1:05+0:22(13)0:09+0:04(11)
 
14300Macháčková Jana 32:202:00+1:24(12)4:12+1:42(11)14:08+9:26(14)14:51+9:14(14)16:16+9:27(14)20:17+12:53(14)21:45+13:17(14)26:27+13:57(14)27:47+14:09(14)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:00+1:24(12)2:12+0:18(8)9:56+7:54(14)0:430:00(1)1:25+0:23(9)4:01+3:30(14)1:28+0:32(13)4:42+0:52(9)1:20+0:13(7)
31:24+14:30(14)32:13+14:36(14)32:20+14:38(14)
3:37+0:35(9)0:49+0:06(4)0:07+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
D50C (1)1,9 km 22 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(92)3(50)4(83)5(97)6(104)7(72)8(84)9(87)
10(41)11(67)12(100)Cíl
 
1319Hindráková Martina 16:561:180:00(1)2:260:00(1)3:120:00(1)5:090:00(1)6:290:00(1)7:380:00(1)8:210:00(1)12:250:00(1)13:000:00(1)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:180:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:460:00(1)1:570:00(1)1:200:00(1)1:090:00(1)0:430:00(1)4:040:00(1)0:350:00(1)
14:360:00(1)15:190:00(1)16:490:00(1)16:560:00(1)
1:360:00(1)0:430:00(1)1:300:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D55C (15)1,7 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(37)3(103)4(97)5(38)6(36)7(35)8(74)9(70)
10(42)11(100)Cíl
 
1334Víchová Ladislava 16:541:250:00(1)3:160:00(1)5:460:00(1)7:38+0:11(2)8:42+0:05(2)9:26+0:08(2)9:490:00(1)12:200:00(1)13:450:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:250:00(1)1:510:00(1)2:30+0:30(9)1:52+0:25(8)1:04+0:05(4)0:44+0:04(4)0:23+0:03(3)2:31+0:11(3)1:25+0:06(3)
14:450:00(1)16:470:00(1)16:540:00(1)
1:00+0:01(2)2:02+0:07(2)0:07+0:01(3)
 
2335Běhounová Jiřina 17:402:10+0:45(13)5:07+1:51(12)7:12+1:26(10)8:49+1:22(10)9:49+1:12(9)10:29+1:11(5)10:58+1:09(6)13:18+0:58(4)14:38+0:53(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:10+0:45(13)2:57+1:06(12)2:05+0:05(3)1:37+0:10(4)1:00+0:01(2)0:400:00(1)0:29+0:09(6)2:200:00(1)1:20+0:01(2)
15:37+0:52(3)17:32+0:45(2)17:40+0:46(2)
0:590:00(1)1:550:00(1)0:08+0:02(6)
 
3329Hušková Eva 18:111:34+0:09(3)3:33+0:17(2)6:08+0:22(4)8:09+0:42(4)9:08+0:31(4)9:48+0:30(3)10:22+0:33(3)12:53+0:33(3)14:12+0:27(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:34+0:09(3)1:59+0:08(2)2:35+0:35(11)2:01+0:34(10)0:590:00(1)0:400:00(1)0:34+0:14(10)2:31+0:11(3)1:190:00(1)
15:20+0:35(2)18:05+1:18(3)18:11+1:17(3)
1:08+0:09(7)2:45+0:50(13)0:060:00(1)
 
4325Koblížková Hana 18:261:33+0:08(2)4:00+0:44(4)6:00+0:14(2)7:270:00(1)8:370:00(1)9:180:00(1)10:01+0:12(2)12:25+0:05(2)14:18+0:33(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:33+0:08(2)2:27+0:36(7)2:000:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:10+0:11(8)0:41+0:01(3)0:43+0:23(15)2:24+0:04(2)1:53+0:34(11)
16:16+1:31(5)18:20+1:33(4)18:26+1:32(4)
1:58+0:59(14)2:04+0:09(3)0:060:00(1)
 
5333Kalibánová Jiřina 18:451:39+0:14(5)4:18+1:02(7)6:52+1:06(9)8:42+1:15(8)9:45+1:08(8)10:29+1:11(5)10:54+1:05(5)13:32+1:12(5)15:04+1:19(5)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:39+0:14(5)2:39+0:48(10)2:34+0:34(10)1:50+0:23(6)1:03+0:04(3)0:44+0:04(4)0:25+0:05(5)2:38+0:18(6)1:32+0:13(6)
16:05+1:20(4)18:37+1:50(5)18:45+1:51(5)
1:01+0:02(3)2:32+0:37(8)0:08+0:02(6)
 
6328Novotná Jiřina 19:201:44+0:19(7)4:04+0:48(5)6:11+0:25(5)7:45+0:18(3)8:49+0:12(3)11:15+1:57(10)11:36+1:47(10)14:07+1:47(6)15:36+1:51(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:44+0:19(7)2:20+0:29(5)2:07+0:07(5)1:34+0:07(3)1:04+0:05(4)2:26+1:46(13)0:21+0:01(2)2:31+0:11(3)1:29+0:10(5)
16:43+1:58(6)19:13+2:26(6)19:20+2:26(6)
1:07+0:08(6)2:30+0:35(7)0:07+0:01(3)
 
7326Kynčlová Miroslava 20:051:50+0:25(8)4:05+0:49(6)6:33+0:47(7)8:24+0:57(7)9:43+1:06(7)10:36+1:18(7)11:16+1:27(7)14:21+2:01(7)16:20+2:35(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:50+0:25(8)2:15+0:24(3)2:28+0:28(8)1:51+0:24(7)1:19+0:20(12)0:53+0:13(8)0:40+0:20(14)3:05+0:45(9)1:59+0:40(12)
17:23+2:38(7)19:55+3:08(7)20:05+3:11(7)
1:03+0:04(4)2:32+0:37(8)0:10+0:04(13)
 
8327Langrová Eva 20:211:35+0:10(4)3:50+0:34(3)6:07+0:21(3)8:18+0:51(5)9:26+0:49(5)10:12+0:54(4)10:49+1:00(4)14:58+2:38(10)16:25+2:40(8)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod1:35+0:10(4)2:15+0:24(3)2:17+0:17(7)2:11+0:44(12)1:08+0:09(6)0:46+0:06(6)0:37+0:17(13)4:09+1:49(15)1:27+0:08(4)
17:35+2:50(8)20:12+3:25(8)20:21+3:27(8)
1:10+0:11(10)2:37+0:42(12)0:09+0:03(10)
 
9323Zlesáková Vlasta 20:292:13+0:48(14)4:34+1:18(10)6:46+1:00(8)8:46+1:19(9)10:01+1:24(10)10:54+1:36(8)11:23+1:34(8)14:57+2:37(9)16:38+2:53(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:13+0:48(14)2:21+0:30(6)2:12+0:12(6)2:00+0:33(9)1:15+0:16(9)0:53+0:13(8)0:29+0:09(6)3:34+1:14(12)1:41+0:22(7)
17:46+3:01(9)20:19+3:32(9)20:29+3:35(9)
1:08+0:09(7)2:33+0:38(11)0:10+0:04(13)
 
10322Tichá Jiřina 21:441:58+0:33(12)4:35+1:19(11)7:21+1:35(11)8:51+1:24(11)10:06+1:29(11)10:59+1:41(9)11:29+1:40(9)14:37+2:17(8)16:53+3:08(10)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:58+0:33(12)2:37+0:46(9)2:46+0:46(13)1:30+0:03(2)1:15+0:16(9)0:53+0:13(8)0:30+0:10(9)3:08+0:48(10)2:16+0:57(15)
19:17+4:32(10)21:35+4:48(10)21:44+4:50(10)
2:24+1:25(15)2:18+0:23(4)0:09+0:03(10)
 
11337Svobodová Eva 22:591:51+0:26(9)6:24+3:08(14)8:29+2:43(14)11:19+3:52(13)12:39+4:02(13)13:35+4:17(11)14:04+4:15(11)17:46+5:26(12)19:27+5:42(12)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:51+0:26(9)4:33+2:42(14)2:05+0:05(3)2:50+1:23(13)1:20+0:21(13)0:56+0:16(11)0:29+0:09(6)3:42+1:22(13)1:41+0:22(7)
20:32+5:47(11)22:52+6:05(11)22:59+6:05(11)
1:05+0:06(5)2:20+0:25(5)0:07+0:01(3)
 
12330Bláhová Luba 23:101:55+0:30(10)5:27+2:11(13)8:05+2:19(12)10:15+2:48(12)11:30+2:53(12)14:26+5:08(12)14:49+5:00(12)17:36+5:16(11)19:19+5:34(11)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:55+0:30(10)3:32+1:41(13)2:38+0:38(12)2:10+0:43(11)1:15+0:16(9)2:56+2:16(14)0:23+0:03(3)2:47+0:27(8)1:43+0:24(9)
20:39+5:54(12)22:59+6:12(12)23:10+6:16(12)
1:20+0:21(13)2:20+0:25(5)0:11+0:05(15)
 
13336Lennerová Eva 24:041:55+0:30(10)4:28+1:12(8)8:10+2:24(13)12:36+5:09(14)13:45+5:08(14)14:36+5:18(13)15:10+5:21(13)18:27+6:07(13)20:13+6:28(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:55+0:30(10)2:33+0:42(8)3:42+1:42(14)4:26+2:59(15)1:09+0:10(7)0:51+0:11(7)0:34+0:14(10)3:17+0:57(11)1:46+0:27(10)
21:24+6:39(13)23:56+7:09(13)24:04+7:10(13)
1:11+0:12(11)2:32+0:37(8)0:08+0:02(6)
 
14321Balcarová Eva 26:131:42+0:17(6)4:28+1:12(8)6:30+0:44(6)8:18+0:51(5)9:39+1:02(6)15:27+6:09(14)15:47+5:58(14)19:48+7:28(14)21:59+8:14(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:42+0:17(6)2:46+0:55(11)2:02+0:02(2)1:48+0:21(5)1:21+0:22(14)5:48+5:08(15)0:200:00(1)4:01+1:41(14)2:11+0:52(14)
23:14+8:29(14)26:04+9:17(14)26:13+9:19(14)
1:15+0:16(12)2:50+0:55(15)0:09+0:03(10)
 
15331Svobodová Hana 33:352:42+1:17(15)8:59+5:43(15)18:26+12:40(15)21:30+14:03(15)22:51+14:14(15)24:03+14:45(15)24:38+14:49(15)27:24+15:04(15)29:30+15:45(15)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles2:42+1:17(15)6:17+4:26(15)9:27+7:27(15)3:04+1:37(14)1:21+0:22(14)1:12+0:32(12)0:35+0:15(12)2:46+0:26(7)2:06+0:47(13)
30:38+15:53(15)33:27+16:40(15)33:35+16:41(15)
1:08+0:09(7)2:49+0:54(14)0:08+0:02(6)
 
 
 
 
D60C (2)1,7 km 0 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(37)3(103)4(97)5(38)6(36)7(35)8(74)9(70)
10(42)11(100)Cíl
 
1341Klimplová Alena 21:002:070:00(1)4:550:00(1)7:150:00(1)9:120:00(1)10:350:00(1)11:340:00(1)12:030:00(1)15:210:00(1)17:080:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:070:00(1)2:480:00(1)2:200:00(1)1:57+0:04(2)1:23+0:01(2)0:590:00(1)0:290:00(1)3:18+0:11(2)1:47+0:05(2)
18:160:00(1)20:510:00(1)21:000:00(1)
1:080:00(1)2:35+0:02(2)0:090:00(1)
 
2340Nováková Jana 21:532:09+0:02(2)5:49+0:54(2)8:16+1:01(2)10:09+0:57(2)11:31+0:56(2)12:37+1:03(2)13:11+1:08(2)16:18+0:57(2)18:00+0:52(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:09+0:02(2)3:40+0:52(2)2:27+0:07(2)1:530:00(1)1:220:00(1)1:06+0:07(2)0:34+0:05(2)3:070:00(1)1:420:00(1)
19:10+0:54(2)21:43+0:52(2)21:53+0:53(2)
1:10+0:02(2)2:330:00(1)0:10+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D65C (4)1,5 km 22 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(82)3(37)4(103)5(83)6(91)7(72)8(74)9(70)
10(88)11(100)Cíl
 
1345Kubíková Květa 17:131:30+0:50(4)3:24+0:58(3)5:33+0:52(2)7:350:00(1)7:540:00(1)8:480:00(1)9:400:00(1)11:420:00(1)13:180:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:30+0:50(4)1:54+0:08(2)2:090:00(1)2:020:00(1)0:190:00(1)0:54+0:01(2)0:520:00(1)2:020:00(1)1:36+0:05(2)
14:020:00(1)17:060:00(1)17:130:00(1)
0:44+0:08(3)3:040:00(1)0:070:00(1)
 
2344Kutáčková Stanislava 20:310:47+0:07(2)2:54+0:28(2)5:39+0:58(3)7:56+0:21(2)8:41+0:47(2)9:51+1:03(2)10:49+1:09(2)14:21+2:39(2)16:18+3:00(2)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:47+0:07(2)2:07+0:21(3)2:45+0:36(3)2:17+0:15(2)0:45+0:26(3)1:10+0:17(3)0:58+0:06(2)3:32+1:30(4)1:57+0:26(3)
16:54+2:52(2)20:22+3:16(2)20:31+3:18(2)
0:360:00(1)3:28+0:24(2)0:09+0:02(3)
 
3346Martincová Helena 24:330:400:00(1)2:260:00(1)4:410:00(1)13:19+5:44(3)13:41+5:47(3)14:34+5:46(3)15:39+5:59(3)18:08+6:26(3)19:39+6:21(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk0:400:00(1)1:460:00(1)2:15+0:06(2)8:38+6:36(3)0:22+0:03(2)0:530:00(1)1:05+0:13(4)2:29+0:27(2)1:310:00(1)
20:22+6:20(3)24:26+7:20(3)24:33+7:20(3)
0:43+0:07(2)4:04+1:00(3)0:070:00(1)
 
4343Lhotská Hana 32:501:13+0:33(3)5:03+2:37(4)7:50+3:09(4)18:12+10:37(4)19:08+11:14(4)20:29+11:41(4)21:33+11:53(4)24:28+12:46(4)27:05+13:47(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:13+0:33(3)3:50+2:04(4)2:47+0:38(4)10:22+8:20(4)0:56+0:37(4)1:21+0:28(4)1:04+0:12(3)2:55+0:53(3)2:37+1:06(4)
28:26+14:24(4)32:41+15:35(4)32:50+15:37(4)
1:21+0:45(4)4:15+1:11(4)0:09+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
H10C (18)1,1 km 18 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(49)3(72)4(37)5(70)6(67)7(33)8(100)Cíl
 
1365Jiroušek Dominik 7:530:300:00(1)1:050:00(1)2:14+0:10(2)3:290:00(1)5:110:00(1)5:330:00(1)6:47+0:03(2)7:460:00(1)7:530:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:300:00(1)0:350:00(1)1:09+0:12(4)1:150:00(1)1:42+0:14(5)0:22+0:05(6)1:14+0:12(8)0:590:00(1)0:07+0:02(5)
 
1353Hanuš Filip 7:530:35+0:05(5)1:20+0:15(6)2:30+0:26(4)3:48+0:19(2)5:19+0:08(2)5:37+0:04(2)6:440:00(1)7:48+0:02(2)7:530:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:35+0:05(5)0:45+0:10(11)1:10+0:13(5)1:18+0:03(2)1:31+0:03(2)0:18+0:01(2)1:07+0:05(3)1:04+0:05(4)0:050:00(1)
 
3357Šimerda Václav 9:250:37+0:07(7)1:17+0:12(4)2:32+0:28(6)4:12+0:43(4)6:14+1:03(6)6:38+1:05(6)7:57+1:13(5)9:16+1:30(3)9:25+1:32(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:37+0:07(7)0:40+0:05(5)1:15+0:18(8)1:40+0:25(5)2:02+0:34(12)0:24+0:07(9)1:19+0:17(9)1:19+0:20(9)0:09+0:04(17)
 
4362Čivrný Jan 9:270:33+0:03(4)1:22+0:17(8)2:34+0:30(7)4:17+0:48(6)6:05+0:54(5)6:29+0:56(5)8:07+1:23(6)9:20+1:34(4)9:27+1:34(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:33+0:03(4)0:49+0:14(12)1:12+0:15(6)1:43+0:28(6)1:48+0:20(6)0:24+0:07(9)1:38+0:36(17)1:13+0:14(7)0:07+0:02(5)
 
5355Doucha Martin 9:310:300:00(1)1:11+0:06(3)2:31+0:27(5)3:52+0:23(3)5:58+0:47(4)6:25+0:52(4)7:55+1:11(4)9:23+1:37(5)9:31+1:38(5)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod0:300:00(1)0:41+0:06(6)1:20+0:23(12)1:21+0:06(3)2:06+0:38(14)0:27+0:10(11)1:30+0:28(14)1:28+0:29(11)0:08+0:03(12)
 
6360Juška Michal 9:370:41+0:11(9)1:19+0:14(5)2:19+0:15(3)4:16+0:47(5)5:49+0:38(3)6:08+0:35(3)7:18+0:34(3)9:32+1:46(6)9:37+1:44(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:41+0:11(9)0:38+0:03(4)1:00+0:03(2)1:57+0:42(9)1:33+0:05(4)0:19+0:02(4)1:10+0:08(4)2:14+1:15(17)0:050:00(1)
 
7359Šeps Daniel 9:410:300:00(1)1:07+0:02(2)2:040:00(1)5:45+2:16(14)7:13+2:02(10)7:30+1:57(8)8:32+1:48(7)9:35+1:49(7)9:41+1:48(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:300:00(1)0:37+0:02(2)0:570:00(1)3:41+2:26(16)1:280:00(1)0:170:00(1)1:020:00(1)1:03+0:04(3)0:06+0:01(4)
 
8351Janků Štěpán 10:051:02+0:32(15)1:52+0:47(14)3:06+1:02(13)5:30+2:01(13)7:23+2:12(12)7:41+2:08(10)8:52+2:08(9)9:57+2:11(8)10:05+2:12(8)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:02+0:32(15)0:50+0:15(13)1:14+0:17(7)2:24+1:09(11)1:53+0:25(8)0:18+0:01(2)1:11+0:09(6)1:05+0:06(6)0:08+0:03(12)
 
9363Pavelec Matěj 10:290:38+0:08(8)1:22+0:17(8)2:55+0:51(11)4:50+1:21(9)7:00+1:49(8)7:40+2:07(9)9:04+2:20(10)10:21+2:35(9)10:29+2:36(9)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:38+0:08(8)0:44+0:09(9)1:33+0:36(18)1:55+0:40(8)2:10+0:42(15)0:40+0:23(16)1:24+0:22(12)1:17+0:18(8)0:08+0:03(12)
 
10354Kutáček Ondřej 10:570:36+0:06(6)1:20+0:15(6)2:46+0:42(9)5:20+1:51(11)7:20+2:09(11)7:47+2:14(11)9:06+2:22(11)10:49+3:03(10)10:57+3:04(10)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:36+0:06(6)0:44+0:09(9)1:26+0:29(16)2:34+1:19(14)2:00+0:32(11)0:27+0:10(11)1:19+0:17(9)1:43+0:44(15)0:08+0:03(12)
 
11358Vodička Igor 11:022:43+2:13(18)3:20+2:15(17)4:25+2:21(16)6:57+3:28(15)8:29+3:18(15)8:49+3:16(15)9:51+3:07(14)10:55+3:09(11)11:02+3:09(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:43+2:13(18)0:37+0:02(2)1:05+0:08(3)2:32+1:17(13)1:32+0:04(3)0:20+0:03(5)1:020:00(1)1:04+0:05(4)0:07+0:02(5)
 
12366Daníček Josef 11:220:54+0:24(14)1:46+0:41(13)3:11+1:07(14)4:49+1:20(8)7:30+2:19(13)7:59+2:26(12)9:32+2:48(12)11:10+3:24(12)11:22+3:29(12)
SRK SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K0:54+0:24(14)0:52+0:17(14)1:25+0:28(15)1:38+0:23(4)2:41+1:13(17)0:29+0:12(14)1:33+0:31(16)1:38+0:39(13)0:12+0:07(18)
 
13361Morávek Martin 11:420:41+0:11(9)2:05+1:00(15)3:27+1:23(15)5:26+1:57(12)8:13+3:02(14)8:36+3:03(14)10:08+3:24(15)11:34+3:48(13)11:42+3:49(13)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad0:41+0:11(9)1:24+0:49(16)1:22+0:25(14)1:59+0:44(10)2:47+1:19(18)0:23+0:06(7)1:32+0:30(15)1:26+0:27(10)0:08+0:03(12)
 
14349Málek David 11:430:50+0:20(12)1:32+0:27(11)2:52+0:48(10)4:39+1:10(7)6:31+1:20(7)7:07+1:34(7)8:49+2:05(8)11:36+3:50(14)11:43+3:50(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:50+0:20(12)0:42+0:07(7)1:20+0:23(12)1:47+0:32(7)1:52+0:24(7)0:36+0:19(15)1:42+0:40(18)2:47+1:48(18)0:07+0:02(5)
 
15350Kovář Radim 11:440:43+0:13(11)1:26+0:21(10)2:43+0:39(8)5:09+1:40(10)7:02+1:51(9)8:16+2:43(13)9:41+2:57(13)11:37+3:51(15)11:44+3:51(15)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová0:43+0:13(11)0:43+0:08(8)1:17+0:20(10)2:26+1:11(12)1:53+0:25(8)1:14+0:57(18)1:25+0:23(13)1:56+0:57(16)0:07+0:02(5)
 
16364Štichhauer Adam 12:330:51+0:21(13)1:43+0:38(12)2:59+0:55(12)7:36+4:07(17)9:51+4:40(17)10:14+4:41(17)11:24+4:40(17)12:26+4:40(16)12:33+4:40(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:51+0:21(13)0:52+0:17(14)1:16+0:19(9)4:37+3:22(17)2:15+0:47(16)0:23+0:06(7)1:10+0:08(4)1:02+0:03(2)0:07+0:02(5)
 
17352Lazák Jan 12:501:43+1:13(16)3:15+2:10(16)4:42+2:38(17)7:19+3:50(16)9:18+4:07(16)9:46+4:13(16)11:07+4:23(16)12:45+4:59(17)12:50+4:57(17)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:43+1:13(16)1:32+0:57(17)1:27+0:30(17)2:37+1:22(15)1:59+0:31(10)0:28+0:11(13)1:21+0:19(11)1:38+0:39(13)0:050:00(1)
 
18356Háp Matěj 25:182:16+1:46(17)13:17+12:12(18)14:34+12:30(18)19:44+16:15(18)21:47+16:36(18)22:30+16:57(18)23:43+16:59(18)25:11+17:25(18)25:18+17:25(18)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:16+1:46(17)11:01+10:26(18)1:17+0:20(10)5:10+3:55(18)2:03+0:35(13)0:43+0:26(17)1:13+0:11(7)1:28+0:29(11)0:07+0:02(5)
 
 
 
 
H10N (10)1,1 km 12 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(33)3(93)4(62)5(71)6(81)7(100)Cíl
 
1378Paleček Jan 16:463:52+2:56(9)5:37+1:38(4)7:20+0:06(2)8:110:00(1)12:07+0:29(2)16:070:00(1)16:400:00(1)16:460:00(1)
NER3:52+2:56(9)1:450:00(1)1:430:00(1)0:510:00(1)3:56+1:53(9)4:00+0:14(2)0:330:00(1)0:060:00(1)
 
2379Čermák Martin 17:390:560:00(1)4:21+0:22(2)7:140:00(1)9:27+1:16(2)11:380:00(1)16:47+0:40(2)17:31+0:51(2)17:39+0:53(2)
PHK PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové0:560:00(1)3:25+1:40(4)2:53+1:10(5)2:13+1:22(5)2:11+0:08(3)5:09+1:23(9)0:44+0:11(2)0:08+0:02(8)
 
3375Hájek Dominik 18:301:34+0:38(6)6:08+2:09(6)8:40+1:26(4)10:41+2:30(3)12:46+1:08(3)17:25+1:18(3)18:24+1:44(3)18:30+1:44(3)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:34+0:38(6)4:34+2:49(7)2:32+0:49(3)2:01+1:10(4)2:05+0:02(2)4:39+0:53(6)0:59+0:26(7)0:060:00(1)
 
4373Stach Ondřej 19:194:43+3:47(10)8:12+4:13(10)10:43+3:29(7)11:59+3:48(7)14:02+2:24(5)18:13+2:06(4)19:12+2:32(4)19:19+2:33(4)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:43+3:47(10)3:29+1:44(5)2:31+0:48(2)1:16+0:25(2)2:030:00(1)4:11+0:25(3)0:59+0:26(7)0:07+0:01(6)
 
5377Pfeifer Erik 19:351:33+0:37(5)5:56+1:57(5)9:23+2:09(6)11:12+3:01(5)13:50+2:12(4)18:38+2:31(5)19:28+2:48(5)19:35+2:49(5)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:33+0:37(5)4:23+2:38(6)3:27+1:44(6)1:49+0:58(3)2:38+0:35(5)4:48+1:02(8)0:50+0:17(4)0:07+0:01(6)
 
6374Pavelec Michal 20:281:41+0:45(7)6:30+2:31(7)9:13+1:59(5)11:39+3:28(6)14:49+3:11(6)19:15+3:08(6)20:22+3:42(6)20:28+3:42(6)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:41+0:45(7)4:49+3:04(8)2:43+1:00(4)2:26+1:35(6)3:10+1:07(7)4:26+0:40(5)1:07+0:34(10)0:060:00(1)
 
7370Hlaváček Pavel 22:190:59+0:03(3)3:590:00(1)8:27+1:13(3)11:11+3:00(4)17:37+5:59(8)21:23+5:16(7)22:13+5:33(7)22:19+5:33(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:59+0:03(3)3:00+1:15(3)4:28+2:45(8)2:44+1:53(7)6:26+4:23(10)3:460:00(1)0:50+0:17(4)0:060:00(1)
 
8371Hejkrlík Dan 23:260:57+0:01(2)7:43+3:44(8)11:40+4:26(8)14:25+6:14(8)16:59+5:21(7)22:26+6:19(8)23:20+6:40(8)23:26+6:40(8)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí0:57+0:01(2)6:46+5:01(10)3:57+2:14(7)2:45+1:54(8)2:34+0:31(4)5:27+1:41(10)0:54+0:21(6)0:060:00(1)
6:26
*92
 
9372Hiller Vojtěch 25:501:56+1:00(8)4:33+0:34(3)14:08+6:54(9)17:03+8:52(9)20:17+8:39(9)24:41+8:34(9)25:40+9:00(9)25:50+9:04(9)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:56+1:00(8)2:37+0:52(2)9:35+7:52(10)2:55+2:04(9)3:14+1:11(8)4:24+0:38(4)0:59+0:26(7)0:10+0:04(10)
 
10369Lesák Lukáš 28:481:21+0:25(4)7:44+3:45(9)17:10+9:56(10)20:05+11:54(10)23:11+11:33(10)27:52+11:45(10)28:40+12:00(10)28:48+12:02(10)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:21+0:25(4)6:23+4:38(9)9:26+7:43(9)2:55+2:04(9)3:06+1:03(6)4:41+0:55(7)0:48+0:15(3)0:08+0:02(8)
 
 
 
 
H12C (34)1,4 km 20 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(72)3(56)4(92)5(53)6(94)7(62)8(95)9(69)
10(100)Cíl
 
1397Chaloupský Jakub 8:120:220:00(1)1:12+0:04(2)1:310:00(1)1:570:00(1)3:350:00(1)4:100:00(1)4:380:00(1)5:470:00(1)7:350:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:220:00(1)0:50+0:05(3)0:190:00(1)0:26+0:06(5)1:380:00(1)0:35+0:01(3)0:28+0:05(8)1:09+0:08(4)1:480:00(1)
8:090:00(1)8:120:00(1)
0:34+0:08(18)0:030:00(1)
 
2403Rusin Vojtěch 9:200:220:00(1)1:14+0:06(3)1:36+0:05(3)2:00+0:03(2)4:31+0:56(7)5:06+0:56(4)5:34+0:56(3)6:53+1:06(3)8:45+1:10(2)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering0:220:00(1)0:52+0:07(6)0:22+0:03(2)0:24+0:04(2)2:31+0:53(20)0:35+0:01(3)0:28+0:05(8)1:19+0:18(12)1:52+0:04(4)
9:16+1:07(2)9:20+1:08(2)
0:31+0:05(6)0:04+0:01(2)
 
3392Tichý Lubomír 9:290:25+0:03(4)1:17+0:09(6)1:41+0:10(5)2:09+0:12(5)4:40+1:05(8)5:18+1:08(7)5:45+1:07(5)6:56+1:09(4)8:51+1:16(3)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:25+0:03(4)0:52+0:07(6)0:24+0:05(8)0:28+0:08(11)2:31+0:53(20)0:38+0:04(6)0:27+0:04(5)1:11+0:10(7)1:55+0:07(7)
9:23+1:14(3)9:29+1:17(3)4:07
0:32+0:06(12)0:06+0:03(22)*75
 
4398Krpata Michal 9:330:30+0:08(14)1:22+0:14(11)1:47+0:16(10)2:14+0:17(9)4:19+0:44(3)4:59+0:49(2)5:32+0:54(2)6:47+1:00(2)8:54+1:19(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:30+0:08(14)0:52+0:07(6)0:25+0:06(9)0:27+0:07(8)2:05+0:27(8)0:40+0:06(8)0:33+0:10(17)1:15+0:14(9)2:07+0:19(10)
9:27+1:18(4)9:33+1:21(4)
0:33+0:07(16)0:06+0:03(22)
 
5385Černík Adam 9:590:28+0:06(10)1:23+0:15(14)1:46+0:15(9)2:18+0:21(10)4:42+1:07(9)5:16+1:06(6)5:51+1:13(7)7:08+1:21(5)9:17+1:42(5)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:28+0:06(10)0:55+0:10(17)0:23+0:04(6)0:32+0:12(21)2:24+0:46(17)0:340:00(1)0:35+0:12(20)1:17+0:16(10)2:09+0:21(12)
9:55+1:46(5)9:59+1:47(5)
0:38+0:12(22)0:04+0:01(2)
 
6395Neumann Matěj 10:150:27+0:05(8)1:21+0:13(8)3:04+1:33(31)3:24+1:27(26)5:33+1:58(19)6:16+2:06(14)6:42+2:04(14)7:50+2:03(8)9:39+2:04(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:27+0:05(8)0:54+0:09(11)1:43+1:24(33)0:200:00(1)2:09+0:31(11)0:43+0:09(10)0:26+0:03(4)1:08+0:07(3)1:49+0:01(2)
10:09+2:00(6)10:15+2:03(6)
0:30+0:04(3)0:06+0:03(22)
 
7407Vitvar Radim 10:260:30+0:08(14)1:24+0:16(15)1:56+0:25(14)2:26+0:29(12)4:23+0:48(4)5:15+1:05(5)5:46+1:08(6)7:15+1:28(6)9:40+2:05(7)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:30+0:08(14)0:54+0:09(11)0:32+0:13(22)0:30+0:10(17)1:57+0:19(5)0:52+0:18(16)0:31+0:08(12)1:29+0:28(16)2:25+0:37(21)
10:21+2:12(7)10:26+2:14(7)
0:41+0:15(24)0:05+0:02(9)
 
8404Typlt Tomáš 10:450:26+0:04(6)1:25+0:17(16)1:52+0:21(12)3:20+1:23(25)5:18+1:43(16)6:06+1:56(12)6:37+1:59(12)8:07+2:20(12)10:14+2:39(10)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:26+0:04(6)0:59+0:14(22)0:27+0:08(13)1:28+1:08(31)1:58+0:20(6)0:48+0:14(14)0:31+0:08(12)1:30+0:29(19)2:07+0:19(10)
10:40+2:31(8)10:45+2:33(8)
0:260:00(1)0:05+0:02(9)
 
9382Štichhauer Daniel 10:510:27+0:05(8)1:21+0:13(8)2:03+0:32(16)2:33+0:36(14)4:56+1:21(12)5:32+1:22(9)6:04+1:26(9)7:56+2:09(9)10:14+2:39(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:27+0:05(8)0:54+0:09(11)0:42+0:23(28)0:30+0:10(17)2:23+0:45(16)0:36+0:02(5)0:32+0:09(14)1:52+0:51(23)2:18+0:30(16)
10:46+2:37(9)10:51+2:39(9)
0:32+0:06(12)0:05+0:02(9)
 
10417Šitina Tomáš 10:560:31+0:09(16)1:26+0:18(17)2:25+0:54(21)2:50+0:53(19)4:54+1:19(11)5:55+1:45(11)6:36+1:58(11)8:05+2:18(11)10:18+2:43(12)
LTU LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov0:31+0:09(16)0:55+0:10(17)0:59+0:40(29)0:25+0:05(4)2:04+0:26(7)1:01+0:27(18)0:41+0:18(23)1:29+0:28(16)2:13+0:25(13)
10:51+2:42(10)10:56+2:44(10)
0:33+0:07(16)0:05+0:02(9)
 
11381Rak Tomáš 10:570:37+0:15(22)1:36+0:28(21)2:06+0:35(17)2:37+0:40(15)5:03+1:28(14)6:17+2:07(15)6:50+2:12(15)8:14+2:27(13)10:11+2:36(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:37+0:15(22)0:59+0:14(22)0:30+0:11(17)0:31+0:11(19)2:26+0:48(19)1:14+0:40(22)0:33+0:10(17)1:24+0:23(14)1:57+0:09(8)
10:52+2:43(11)10:57+2:45(11)
0:41+0:15(24)0:05+0:02(9)
 
12402Langr Jakub 11:160:39+0:17(26)1:49+0:41(26)2:30+0:59(24)3:05+1:08(21)5:40+2:05(20)6:24+2:14(17)7:01+2:23(17)8:25+2:38(14)10:45+3:10(13)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli0:39+0:17(26)1:10+0:25(29)0:41+0:22(27)0:35+0:15(24)2:35+0:57(22)0:44+0:10(12)0:37+0:14(21)1:24+0:23(14)2:20+0:32(18)
11:12+3:03(12)11:16+3:04(12)
0:27+0:01(2)0:04+0:01(2)
 
13393Dostál Jiří 11:250:31+0:09(16)1:28+0:20(18)1:54+0:23(13)2:23+0:26(11)4:28+0:53(6)5:26+1:16(8)5:56+1:18(8)8:35+2:48(16)10:48+3:13(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:31+0:09(16)0:57+0:12(19)0:26+0:07(11)0:29+0:09(14)2:05+0:27(8)0:58+0:24(17)0:30+0:07(11)2:39+1:38(28)2:13+0:25(13)
11:19+3:10(13)11:25+3:13(13)
0:31+0:05(6)0:06+0:03(22)
 
14390Fábera David 11:280:32+0:10(18)1:22+0:14(11)1:47+0:16(10)4:53+2:56(31)6:35+3:00(25)7:19+3:09(21)7:46+3:08(19)8:55+3:08(19)10:53+3:18(15)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:32+0:10(18)0:50+0:05(3)0:25+0:06(9)3:06+2:46(32)1:42+0:04(2)0:44+0:10(12)0:27+0:04(5)1:09+0:08(4)1:58+0:10(9)
11:23+3:14(14)11:28+3:16(14)
0:30+0:04(3)0:05+0:02(9)
 
15400Haas Filip 11:580:29+0:07(12)1:16+0:08(5)2:51+1:20(28)3:15+1:18(24)5:10+1:35(15)7:26+3:16(22)7:53+3:15(21)9:05+3:18(20)11:22+3:47(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:29+0:07(12)0:47+0:02(2)1:35+1:16(31)0:24+0:04(2)1:55+0:17(4)2:16+1:42(27)0:27+0:04(5)1:12+0:11(8)2:17+0:29(15)
11:53+3:44(15)11:58+3:46(15)
0:31+0:05(6)0:05+0:02(9)
 
16409Šedivka Pavel 12:000:41+0:19(27)2:11+1:03(30)2:41+1:10(25)3:12+1:15(23)5:26+1:51(18)6:09+1:59(13)6:38+2:00(13)8:44+2:57(17)11:03+3:28(16)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:41+0:19(27)1:30+0:45(33)0:30+0:11(17)0:31+0:11(19)2:14+0:36(14)0:43+0:09(10)0:29+0:06(10)2:06+1:05(25)2:19+0:31(17)
11:54+3:45(16)12:00+3:48(16)
0:51+0:25(29)0:06+0:03(22)
 
17389Štregl Matyáš 12:010:25+0:03(4)1:15+0:07(4)1:37+0:06(4)2:04+0:07(4)3:55+0:20(2)8:01+3:51(24)8:24+3:46(23)9:34+3:47(23)11:25+3:50(18)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:25+0:03(4)0:50+0:05(3)0:22+0:03(2)0:27+0:07(8)1:51+0:13(3)4:06+3:32(30)0:230:00(1)1:10+0:09(6)1:51+0:03(3)
11:56+3:47(17)12:01+3:49(17)4:57
0:31+0:05(6)0:05+0:02(9)*87
 
18406Juška Jiří 12:101:32+1:10(34)2:26+1:18(33)2:59+1:28(30)3:33+1:36(29)5:57+2:22(21)6:45+2:35(19)7:56+3:18(22)9:14+3:27(21)11:34+3:59(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:32+1:10(34)0:54+0:09(11)0:33+0:14(24)0:34+0:14(23)2:24+0:46(17)0:48+0:14(14)1:11+0:48(29)1:18+0:17(11)2:20+0:32(18)
12:06+3:57(18)12:10+3:58(18)
0:32+0:06(12)0:04+0:01(2)
 
19408Kolátor Vojtěch 12:280:38+0:16(23)1:37+0:29(22)2:08+0:37(18)2:44+0:47(17)5:19+1:44(17)6:32+2:22(18)7:04+2:26(18)8:45+2:58(18)11:43+4:08(20)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice0:38+0:16(23)0:59+0:14(22)0:31+0:12(19)0:36+0:16(26)2:35+0:57(22)1:13+0:39(21)0:32+0:09(14)1:41+0:40(22)2:58+1:10(25)
12:20+4:11(19)12:28+4:16(19)
0:37+0:11(20)0:08+0:05(31)
 
20415Grundman Viktor 12:340:46+0:24(31)1:39+0:31(23)3:20+1:49(32)3:48+1:51(30)5:59+2:24(22)7:04+2:54(20)7:47+3:09(20)9:22+3:35(22)11:58+4:23(21)
CHC CHC-K.O.B. Choceň0:46+0:24(31)0:53+0:08(10)1:41+1:22(32)0:28+0:08(11)2:11+0:33(12)1:05+0:31(20)0:43+0:20(27)1:35+0:34(21)2:36+0:48(23)
12:29+4:20(20)12:34+4:22(20)11:47
0:31+0:05(6)0:05+0:02(9)*101
 
21383Ryba Petr 12:480:36+0:14(20)1:34+0:26(20)2:02+0:31(15)2:29+0:32(13)4:48+1:13(10)6:19+2:09(16)7:00+2:22(16)8:29+2:42(15)12:11+4:36(22)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice0:36+0:14(20)0:58+0:13(20)0:28+0:09(15)0:27+0:07(8)2:19+0:41(15)1:31+0:57(24)0:41+0:18(23)1:29+0:28(16)3:42+1:54(28)
12:43+4:34(21)12:48+4:36(21)
0:32+0:06(12)0:05+0:02(9)
 
22396Fencl Jáchym 13:320:44+0:22(29)1:53+0:45(28)2:25+0:54(21)2:54+0:57(20)5:01+1:26(13)5:43+1:33(10)6:24+1:46(10)7:57+2:10(10)12:50+5:15(23)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:44+0:22(29)1:09+0:24(27)0:32+0:13(22)0:29+0:09(14)2:07+0:29(10)0:42+0:08(9)0:41+0:18(23)1:33+0:32(20)4:53+3:05(31)
13:27+5:18(22)13:32+5:20(22)
0:37+0:11(20)0:05+0:02(9)
 
23387Kolář Šimon 14:020:28+0:06(10)1:22+0:14(11)1:44+0:13(7)2:10+0:13(6)6:27+2:52(24)10:07+5:57(28)10:30+5:52(27)11:35+5:48(25)13:27+5:52(24)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice0:28+0:06(10)0:54+0:09(11)0:22+0:03(2)0:26+0:06(5)4:17+2:39(28)3:40+3:06(29)0:230:00(1)1:05+0:04(2)1:52+0:04(4)
13:58+5:49(23)14:02+5:50(23)
0:31+0:05(6)0:04+0:01(2)
 
24388Kodytek Adam 14:460:38+0:16(23)1:43+0:35(24)2:11+0:40(20)2:46+0:49(18)8:46+5:11(29)9:20+5:10(27)9:54+5:16(26)11:17+5:30(24)13:54+6:19(25)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:38+0:16(23)1:05+0:20(25)0:28+0:09(15)0:35+0:15(24)6:00+4:22(29)0:340:00(1)0:34+0:11(19)1:23+0:22(13)2:37+0:49(24)
14:39+6:30(24)14:46+6:34(24)
0:45+0:19(26)0:07+0:04(30)
 
25386MARCISZEWSKI ROBERT 16:030:54+0:32(32)2:17+1:09(31)2:51+1:20(28)3:30+1:33(28)6:43+3:08(27)8:07+3:57(25)8:55+4:17(25)11:55+6:08(26)15:02+7:27(26)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow0:54+0:32(32)1:23+0:38(31)0:34+0:15(25)0:39+0:19(28)3:13+1:35(25)1:24+0:50(23)0:48+0:25(28)3:00+1:59(29)3:07+1:19(26)
15:55+7:46(25)16:03+7:51(25)
0:53+0:27(30)0:08+0:05(31)
 
25410Novák Stanislav 16:030:26+0:04(6)1:20+0:12(7)1:42+0:11(6)2:11+0:14(8)4:24+0:49(5)5:03+0:53(3)5:35+0:57(4)7:40+1:53(7)10:04+2:29(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:26+0:04(6)0:54+0:09(11)0:22+0:03(2)0:29+0:09(14)2:13+0:35(13)0:39+0:05(7)0:32+0:09(14)2:05+1:04(24)2:24+0:36(20)
15:55+7:46(25)16:03+7:51(25)
5:51+5:25(31)0:08+0:05(31)
 
27412Fajfer Filip 16:540:44+0:22(29)1:56+0:48(29)2:27+0:56(23)3:06+1:09(22)6:24+2:49(23)8:08+3:58(26)8:45+4:07(24)12:37+6:50(27)15:59+8:24(27)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:44+0:22(29)1:12+0:27(30)0:31+0:12(19)0:39+0:19(28)3:18+1:40(26)1:44+1:10(25)0:37+0:14(21)3:52+2:51(31)3:22+1:34(27)
16:49+8:40(27)16:54+8:42(27)
0:50+0:24(28)0:05+0:02(9)
 
27384Waněk Hubert 16:540:23+0:01(3)1:080:00(1)1:35+0:04(2)2:03+0:06(3)9:29+5:54(30)13:03+8:53(30)13:27+8:49(29)14:28+8:41(28)16:20+8:45(28)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:23+0:01(3)0:450:00(1)0:27+0:08(13)0:28+0:08(11)7:26+5:48(31)3:34+3:00(28)0:24+0:01(3)1:010:00(1)1:52+0:04(4)
16:50+8:41(28)16:54+8:42(27)10:17
0:30+0:04(3)0:04+0:01(2)*87
 
29391Mühlbach Ivo 20:420:56+0:34(33)2:19+1:11(32)2:50+1:19(27)3:28+1:31(27)6:36+3:01(26)7:39+3:29(23)12:19+7:41(28)15:47+10:00(29)19:51+12:16(29)
STH STH - SK Studenec0:56+0:34(33)1:23+0:38(31)0:31+0:12(19)0:38+0:18(27)3:08+1:30(24)1:03+0:29(19)4:40+4:17(31)3:28+2:27(30)4:04+2:16(29)
20:36+12:27(29)20:42+12:30(29)
0:45+0:19(26)0:06+0:03(22)
 
30394Dohnálek Tomáš 21:350:29+0:07(12)1:21+0:13(8)1:44+0:13(7)2:10+0:13(6)10:42+7:07(32)12:48+8:38(29)16:06+11:28(31)18:27+12:40(31)20:55+13:20(30)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:29+0:07(12)0:52+0:07(6)0:23+0:04(6)0:26+0:06(5)8:32+6:54(32)2:06+1:32(26)3:18+2:55(30)2:21+1:20(26)2:28+0:40(22)
21:29+13:20(30)21:35+13:23(30)
0:34+0:08(18)0:06+0:03(22)
 
31405BIENIEK MAKSYM 23:470:36+0:14(20)1:43+0:35(24)2:09+0:38(19)2:41+0:44(16)10:05+6:30(31)14:52+10:42(31)15:33+10:55(30)18:10+12:23(30)22:56+15:21(31)
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow0:36+0:14(20)1:07+0:22(26)0:26+0:07(11)0:32+0:12(21)7:24+5:46(30)4:47+4:13(31)0:41+0:18(23)2:37+1:36(27)4:46+2:58(30)
23:35+15:26(31)23:47+15:35(31)
0:39+0:13(23)0:12+0:09(34)
 
 
414Choutka Matěj disk0:35+0:13(19)1:33+0:25(19)2:43+1:12(26)-----5:045:476:288:1810:43
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:35+0:13(19)0:58+0:13(20)1:10+0:51(30)2:210:430:411:502:25
11:1411:19
0:310:05+0:02(9)
 
401KACZOCHA SZYMON disk0:38+0:16(23)3:32+2:24(34)4:11+2:40(33)4:57+3:00(32)8:29+4:54(28)-----11:5016:2219:30
31P PL - UKS ARKADY Raszkow0:38+0:16(23)2:54+2:09(34)0:39+0:20(26)0:46+0:26(30)3:32+1:54(27)3:214:323:08
20:0120:05
0:310:04+0:01(2)
 
380Pirožek Vojtěch disk0:42+0:20(28)1:51+0:43(27)5:23+3:52(34)-----17:2717:5718:4621:4724:37
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno0:42+0:20(28)1:09+0:24(27)3:32+3:13(34)12:040:300:493:012:50
25:0925:15
0:320:06+0:03(22)
 
 
 
 
H12D (11)1,1 km 16 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(72)3(85)4(33)5(70)6(41)7(64)8(100)Cíl
 
1427Ráček Jan 8:590:550:00(1)2:12+0:07(2)3:170:00(1)4:000:00(1)5:210:00(1)5:590:00(1)6:370:00(1)8:530:00(1)8:590:00(1)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí0:550:00(1)1:17+0:16(9)1:050:00(1)0:430:00(1)1:21+0:07(3)0:38+0:04(2)0:38+0:01(2)2:16+0:25(2)0:060:00(1)
 
2423Kuhn Vojtěch 9:121:19+0:24(5)2:20+0:15(4)3:35+0:18(2)4:21+0:21(2)5:35+0:14(2)6:13+0:14(2)7:15+0:38(2)9:06+0:13(2)9:12+0:13(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:19+0:24(5)1:010:00(1)1:15+0:10(2)0:46+0:03(2)1:140:00(1)0:38+0:04(2)1:02+0:25(10)1:510:00(1)0:060:00(1)
 
3421Černík David 11:591:05+0:10(3)2:18+0:13(3)3:35+0:18(2)4:33+0:33(4)7:41+2:20(4)8:27+2:28(5)9:10+2:33(4)11:52+2:59(3)11:59+3:00(3)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:05+0:10(3)1:13+0:12(8)1:17+0:12(3)0:58+0:15(7)3:08+1:54(10)0:46+0:12(7)0:43+0:06(5)2:42+0:51(6)0:07+0:01(4)
 
4428Jelínek Tomáš 12:411:26+0:31(6)2:36+0:31(7)4:10+0:53(5)5:53+1:53(6)7:42+2:21(5)8:26+2:27(4)9:40+3:03(5)12:34+3:41(4)12:41+3:42(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:26+0:31(6)1:10+0:09(7)1:34+0:29(6)1:43+1:00(11)1:49+0:35(7)0:44+0:10(5)1:14+0:37(11)2:54+1:03(8)0:07+0:01(4)
 
5424Pávek Ondřej 13:081:04+0:09(2)2:050:00(1)3:36+0:19(4)4:27+0:27(3)6:03+0:42(3)6:51+0:52(3)7:28+0:51(3)12:57+4:04(5)13:08+4:09(5)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:04+0:09(2)1:010:00(1)1:31+0:26(5)0:51+0:08(4)1:36+0:22(5)0:48+0:14(9)0:370:00(1)5:29+3:38(11)0:11+0:05(11)
 
6422Růžička Jan 14:192:28+1:33(9)3:37+1:32(9)5:34+2:17(7)6:25+2:25(7)8:47+3:26(6)9:45+3:46(6)10:31+3:54(6)14:11+5:18(6)14:19+5:20(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:28+1:33(9)1:09+0:08(6)1:57+0:52(7)0:51+0:08(4)2:22+1:08(9)0:58+0:24(11)0:46+0:09(6)3:40+1:49(10)0:08+0:02(8)
 
7420Filsak Rafael 14:383:31+2:36(10)4:34+2:29(10)6:02+2:45(8)7:16+3:16(8)9:09+3:48(7)10:02+4:03(7)11:01+4:24(7)14:28+5:35(7)14:38+5:39(7)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:31+2:36(10)1:03+0:02(5)1:28+0:23(4)1:14+0:31(10)1:53+0:39(8)0:53+0:19(10)0:59+0:22(9)3:27+1:36(9)0:10+0:04(10)
 
8425Suchánek Adam 15:191:29+0:34(7)2:31+0:26(6)8:57+5:40(10)9:47+5:47(10)11:07+5:46(8)11:52+5:53(8)12:38+6:01(8)15:13+6:20(8)15:19+6:20(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:29+0:34(7)1:02+0:01(4)6:26+5:21(11)0:50+0:07(3)1:20+0:06(2)0:45+0:11(6)0:46+0:09(6)2:35+0:44(4)0:060:00(1)
 
9429Hladký Filip 15:481:35+0:40(8)3:02+0:57(8)8:52+5:35(9)9:43+5:43(9)11:31+6:10(9)12:12+6:13(9)13:00+6:23(9)15:41+6:48(9)15:48+6:49(9)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:35+0:40(8)1:27+0:26(11)5:50+4:45(9)0:51+0:08(4)1:48+0:34(6)0:41+0:07(4)0:48+0:11(8)2:41+0:50(5)0:07+0:01(4)
 
10418Mádle Kryštof 22:268:32+7:37(11)9:33+7:28(11)15:58+12:41(11)16:57+12:57(11)18:31+13:10(10)19:05+13:06(10)19:47+13:10(10)22:19+13:26(10)22:26+13:27(10)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering8:32+7:37(11)1:010:00(1)6:25+5:20(10)0:59+0:16(8)1:34+0:20(4)0:340:00(1)0:42+0:05(4)2:32+0:41(3)0:07+0:01(4)
 
11426Tuček Jakub 24:351:05+0:10(3)2:23+0:18(5)4:24+1:07(6)5:28+1:28(5)20:08+14:47(11)20:55+14:56(11)21:36+14:59(11)24:27+15:34(11)24:35+15:36(11)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:05+0:10(3)1:18+0:17(10)2:01+0:56(8)1:04+0:21(9)14:40+13:26(11)0:47+0:13(8)0:41+0:04(3)2:51+1:00(7)0:08+0:02(8)
 
 
 
 
H14C (26)1,7 km 24 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(65)2(92)3(35)4(36)5(38)6(76)7(50)8(61)9(75)
10(42)11(100)Cíl
 
1448Metelka Ondřej 9:590:470:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:420:00(1)3:090:00(1)3:400:00(1)5:060:00(1)6:560:00(1)7:190:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:470:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:590:00(1)0:20+0:06(11)0:270:00(1)0:310:00(1)1:260:00(1)1:500:00(1)0:230:00(1)
8:300:00(1)9:540:00(1)9:590:00(1)
1:11+0:07(4)1:240:00(1)0:05+0:01(4)
 
2435Švadlena Michal 10:530:57+0:10(6)1:38+0:15(5)2:55+0:33(6)3:11+0:29(5)3:44+0:35(5)4:19+0:39(4)5:52+0:46(3)7:50+0:54(3)8:15+0:56(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň0:57+0:10(6)0:41+0:05(6)1:17+0:18(13)0:16+0:02(4)0:33+0:06(7)0:35+0:04(4)1:33+0:07(4)1:58+0:08(2)0:25+0:02(4)
9:19+0:49(2)10:47+0:53(2)10:53+0:54(2)
1:040:00(1)1:28+0:04(3)0:06+0:02(8)
 
3453Rücker Jan 10:570:54+0:07(3)1:34+0:11(3)2:37+0:15(2)2:53+0:11(2)3:22+0:13(2)3:53+0:13(2)5:22+0:16(2)7:47+0:51(2)8:13+0:54(2)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice0:54+0:07(3)0:40+0:04(4)1:03+0:04(2)0:16+0:02(4)0:29+0:02(3)0:310:00(1)1:29+0:03(2)2:25+0:35(9)0:26+0:03(6)
9:22+0:52(3)10:52+0:58(3)10:57+0:58(3)
1:09+0:05(3)1:30+0:06(4)0:05+0:01(4)
 
4441Ježek Jakub 11:290:53+0:06(2)1:32+0:09(2)2:39+0:17(3)2:53+0:11(2)3:25+0:16(3)4:03+0:23(3)5:59+0:53(4)7:59+1:03(4)8:33+1:14(4)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice0:53+0:06(2)0:39+0:03(3)1:07+0:08(4)0:140:00(1)0:32+0:05(5)0:38+0:07(7)1:56+0:30(11)2:00+0:10(3)0:34+0:11(16)
9:39+1:09(4)11:23+1:29(4)11:29+1:30(4)
1:06+0:02(2)1:44+0:20(13)0:06+0:02(8)
 
5438Tuma Matěj 12:080:55+0:08(5)1:35+0:12(4)2:49+0:27(5)3:10+0:28(4)3:41+0:32(4)4:49+1:09(9)6:33+1:27(8)8:33+1:37(5)8:57+1:38(5)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:55+0:08(5)0:40+0:04(4)1:14+0:15(7)0:21+0:07(13)0:31+0:04(4)1:08+0:37(21)1:44+0:18(6)2:00+0:10(3)0:24+0:01(2)
10:34+2:04(5)12:04+2:10(5)12:08+2:09(5)
1:37+0:33(15)1:30+0:06(4)0:040:00(1)
 
6452Zalaba Tomáš 12:251:02+0:15(9)2:04+0:41(14)3:19+0:57(13)3:37+0:55(11)4:10+1:01(9)4:42+1:02(8)6:14+1:08(6)9:12+2:16(7)9:37+2:18(7)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:02+0:15(9)1:02+0:26(19)1:15+0:16(10)0:18+0:04(8)0:33+0:06(7)0:32+0:01(3)1:32+0:06(3)2:58+1:08(17)0:25+0:02(4)
10:49+2:19(6)12:20+2:26(6)12:25+2:26(6)
1:12+0:08(5)1:31+0:07(8)0:05+0:01(4)
 
7455Koditek Jonáš 12:301:02+0:15(9)1:40+0:17(7)2:57+0:35(8)3:15+0:33(7)3:47+0:38(7)4:23+0:43(5)6:08+1:02(5)9:05+2:09(6)9:31+2:12(6)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:02+0:15(9)0:38+0:02(2)1:17+0:18(13)0:18+0:04(8)0:32+0:05(5)0:36+0:05(5)1:45+0:19(7)2:57+1:07(16)0:26+0:03(6)
10:59+2:29(7)12:24+2:30(7)12:30+2:31(7)
1:28+0:24(12)1:25+0:01(2)0:06+0:02(8)
 
8445Kynčl Vojtěch 12:511:07+0:20(14)2:19+0:56(20)3:32+1:10(15)3:54+1:12(15)4:28+1:19(15)5:21+1:41(14)7:03+1:57(10)9:16+2:20(8)9:47+2:28(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:07+0:20(14)1:12+0:36(24)1:13+0:14(5)0:22+0:08(18)0:34+0:07(10)0:53+0:22(17)1:42+0:16(5)2:13+0:23(6)0:31+0:08(12)
11:05+2:35(8)12:45+2:51(8)12:51+2:52(8)
1:18+0:14(7)1:40+0:16(11)0:06+0:02(8)
 
9433Mühlbach Aleš 13:050:54+0:07(3)1:39+0:16(6)2:55+0:33(6)3:26+0:44(8)3:54+0:45(8)4:37+0:57(7)7:45+2:39(17)9:49+2:53(12)10:17+2:58(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec0:54+0:07(3)0:45+0:09(8)1:16+0:17(11)0:31+0:17(25)0:28+0:01(2)0:43+0:12(10)3:08+1:42(24)2:04+0:14(5)0:28+0:05(9)
11:29+2:59(9)12:59+3:05(9)13:05+3:06(9)
1:12+0:08(5)1:30+0:06(4)0:06+0:02(8)
 
10444Michalak Hubert 13:301:04+0:17(12)1:49+0:26(9)3:24+1:02(14)3:40+0:58(14)4:16+1:07(14)4:59+1:19(11)7:00+1:54(9)9:19+2:23(9)9:45+2:26(8)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:04+0:17(12)0:45+0:09(8)1:35+0:36(20)0:16+0:02(4)0:36+0:09(12)0:43+0:12(10)2:01+0:35(14)2:19+0:29(7)0:26+0:03(6)
11:38+3:08(10)13:26+3:32(10)13:30+3:31(10)
1:53+0:49(22)1:48+0:24(17)0:040:00(1)
 
11454Štefan Vít 13:311:05+0:18(13)1:53+0:30(11)3:07+0:45(9)3:32+0:50(9)4:13+1:04(10)4:51+1:11(10)7:07+2:01(11)10:06+3:10(14)10:30+3:11(12)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:05+0:18(13)0:48+0:12(11)1:14+0:15(7)0:25+0:11(22)0:41+0:14(20)0:38+0:07(7)2:16+0:50(17)2:59+1:09(18)0:24+0:01(2)
11:57+3:27(11)13:27+3:33(11)13:31+3:32(11)
1:27+0:23(11)1:30+0:06(4)0:040:00(1)
 
12459Pachel Jakub 14:121:02+0:15(9)1:59+0:36(12)3:16+0:54(12)3:37+0:55(11)4:13+1:04(10)4:59+1:19(11)7:22+2:16(15)9:57+3:01(13)10:28+3:09(11)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:02+0:15(9)0:57+0:21(14)1:17+0:18(13)0:21+0:07(13)0:36+0:09(12)0:46+0:15(14)2:23+0:57(21)2:35+0:45(13)0:31+0:08(12)
12:11+3:41(12)14:05+4:11(12)14:12+4:13(12)
1:43+0:39(18)1:54+0:30(20)0:07+0:03(22)
 
13446Zurkiewicz Krzysztof 14:221:10+0:23(18)2:21+0:58(23)3:34+1:12(16)3:57+1:15(16)4:35+1:26(16)5:12+1:32(13)7:15+2:09(12)9:42+2:46(11)10:53+3:34(13)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:10+0:23(18)1:11+0:35(23)1:13+0:14(5)0:23+0:09(19)0:38+0:11(15)0:37+0:06(6)2:03+0:37(15)2:27+0:37(10)1:11+0:48(24)
12:29+3:59(13)14:15+4:21(13)14:22+4:23(13)
1:36+0:32(14)1:46+0:22(15)0:07+0:03(22)
 
14447Kolář Jan 15:071:09+0:22(16)2:00+0:37(13)3:14+0:52(11)3:37+0:55(11)4:15+1:06(13)5:31+1:51(16)7:20+2:14(14)11:18+4:22(17)11:51+4:32(15)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:09+0:22(16)0:51+0:15(12)1:14+0:15(7)0:23+0:09(19)0:38+0:11(15)1:16+0:45(23)1:49+0:23(8)3:58+2:08(24)0:33+0:10(14)
13:15+4:45(14)15:01+5:07(14)15:07+5:08(14)
1:24+0:20(8)1:46+0:22(15)0:06+0:02(8)
 
15450Pipek Ondřej 15:270:59+0:12(7)1:41+0:18(8)2:46+0:24(4)3:13+0:31(6)3:46+0:37(6)4:29+0:49(6)6:22+1:16(7)9:31+2:35(10)12:22+5:03(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:59+0:12(7)0:42+0:06(7)1:05+0:06(3)0:27+0:13(23)0:33+0:06(7)0:43+0:12(10)1:53+0:27(9)3:09+1:19(20)2:51+2:28(25)
13:48+5:18(16)15:22+5:28(15)15:27+5:28(15)
1:26+0:22(10)1:34+0:10(9)0:05+0:01(4)
 
16440Franta Jonáš 15:471:12+0:25(20)2:12+0:49(17)3:41+1:19(17)3:57+1:15(16)4:41+1:32(17)5:33+1:53(17)7:33+2:27(16)11:47+4:51(20)12:16+4:57(17)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:12+0:25(20)1:00+0:24(17)1:29+0:30(17)0:16+0:02(4)0:44+0:17(22)0:52+0:21(16)2:00+0:34(13)4:14+2:24(25)0:29+0:06(10)
13:56+5:26(17)15:41+5:47(16)15:47+5:48(16)
1:40+0:36(17)1:45+0:21(14)0:06+0:02(8)
 
17432Šišma Vojtěch 16:051:11+0:24(19)2:10+0:47(16)3:43+1:21(18)4:13+1:31(20)4:56+1:47(21)5:43+2:03(19)8:42+3:36(19)11:14+4:18(16)12:05+4:46(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:11+0:24(19)0:59+0:23(16)1:33+0:34(19)0:30+0:16(24)0:43+0:16(21)0:47+0:16(15)2:59+1:33(23)2:32+0:42(11)0:51+0:28(22)
13:44+5:14(15)15:57+6:03(17)16:05+6:06(17)
1:39+0:35(16)2:13+0:49(23)0:08+0:04(25)
 
18443Procinger Jan 16:341:16+0:29(22)2:16+0:53(18)4:23+2:01(25)4:57+2:15(25)5:43+2:34(25)6:43+3:03(23)8:56+3:50(21)11:46+4:50(19)12:41+5:22(20)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:16+0:29(22)1:00+0:24(17)2:07+1:08(26)0:34+0:20(26)0:46+0:19(24)1:00+0:29(19)2:13+0:47(16)2:50+1:00(15)0:55+0:32(23)
14:06+5:36(18)16:27+6:33(18)16:34+6:35(18)
1:25+0:21(9)2:21+0:57(24)0:07+0:03(22)
 
19439Kovář Lukáš 16:451:18+0:31(25)2:04+0:41(14)3:48+1:26(19)4:03+1:21(18)5:09+2:00(22)6:13+2:33(21)9:37+4:31(23)12:44+5:48(22)13:17+5:58(21)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:18+0:31(25)0:46+0:10(10)1:44+0:45(24)0:15+0:01(2)1:06+0:39(26)1:04+0:33(20)3:24+1:58(25)3:07+1:17(19)0:33+0:10(14)
15:00+6:30(20)16:39+6:45(19)16:45+6:46(19)4:38
1:43+0:39(18)1:39+0:15(10)0:06+0:02(8)*72
 
20457Burket Vojtěch 16:471:16+0:29(22)2:19+0:56(20)3:50+1:28(20)4:05+1:23(19)4:49+1:40(18)5:43+2:03(19)8:02+2:56(18)11:47+4:51(20)12:25+5:06(19)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:16+0:29(22)1:03+0:27(21)1:31+0:32(18)0:15+0:01(2)0:44+0:17(22)0:54+0:23(18)2:19+0:53(20)3:45+1:55(23)0:38+0:15(18)
14:08+5:38(19)16:41+6:47(20)16:47+6:48(20)
1:43+0:39(18)2:33+1:09(26)0:06+0:02(8)
 
21437Šimek Viktor 17:271:31+0:44(26)2:29+1:06(24)4:04+1:42(23)4:24+1:42(23)5:12+2:03(23)7:19+3:39(25)9:37+4:31(23)12:52+5:56(23)13:34+6:15(22)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:31+0:44(26)0:58+0:22(15)1:35+0:36(20)0:20+0:06(11)0:48+0:21(25)2:07+1:36(26)2:18+0:52(18)3:15+1:25(21)0:42+0:19(19)
15:23+6:53(21)17:21+7:27(21)17:27+7:28(21)
1:49+0:45(21)1:58+0:34(21)0:06+0:02(8)
 
22458Kolář Adam 17:331:09+0:22(16)5:40+4:17(26)6:56+4:34(26)7:17+4:35(26)7:55+4:46(26)8:34+4:54(26)10:30+5:24(25)13:02+6:06(24)13:44+6:25(23)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:09+0:22(16)4:31+3:55(26)1:16+0:17(11)0:21+0:07(13)0:38+0:11(15)0:39+0:08(9)1:56+0:30(11)2:32+0:42(11)0:42+0:19(19)
15:44+7:14(22)17:27+7:33(22)17:33+7:34(22)
2:00+0:56(23)1:43+0:19(12)0:06+0:02(8)
 
23436Link Lukáš 18:081:01+0:14(8)1:52+0:29(10)3:13+0:51(10)3:34+0:52(10)4:13+1:04(10)5:23+1:43(15)7:16+2:10(13)10:38+3:42(15)11:08+3:49(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:01+0:14(8)0:51+0:15(12)1:21+0:22(16)0:21+0:07(13)0:39+0:12(18)1:10+0:39(22)1:53+0:27(9)3:22+1:32(22)0:30+0:07(11)
16:07+7:37(23)18:00+8:06(23)18:08+8:09(23)
4:59+3:55(26)1:53+0:29(19)0:08+0:04(25)
 
24434Vávra Jakub 20:281:16+0:29(22)2:18+0:55(19)3:58+1:36(21)4:19+1:37(22)4:55+1:46(20)6:27+2:47(22)8:45+3:39(20)11:23+4:27(18)17:04+9:45(25)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:16+0:29(22)1:02+0:26(19)1:40+0:41(22)0:21+0:07(13)0:36+0:09(12)1:32+1:01(24)2:18+0:52(18)2:38+0:48(14)5:41+5:18(26)
18:32+10:02(25)20:22+10:28(24)20:28+10:29(24)20:23
1:28+0:24(12)1:50+0:26(18)0:06+0:02(8)*100
 
25456Krampera Tomáš 20:541:07+0:20(14)2:32+1:09(25)4:19+1:57(24)4:43+2:01(24)5:23+2:14(24)7:06+3:26(24)9:32+4:26(22)14:37+7:41(25)15:13+7:54(24)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:07+0:20(14)1:25+0:49(25)1:47+0:48(25)0:24+0:10(21)0:40+0:13(19)1:43+1:12(25)2:26+1:00(22)5:05+3:15(26)0:36+0:13(17)
18:26+9:56(24)20:48+10:54(25)20:54+10:55(25)1:56
3:13+2:09(25)2:22+0:58(25)0:06+0:02(8)*85
 
26449Hanák Dominik 22:031:13+0:26(21)2:19+0:56(20)4:00+1:38(22)4:18+1:36(21)4:52+1:43(19)5:37+1:57(18)14:40+9:34(26)17:02+10:06(26)17:49+10:30(26)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:13+0:26(21)1:06+0:30(22)1:41+0:42(23)0:18+0:04(8)0:34+0:07(10)0:45+0:14(13)9:03+7:37(26)2:22+0:32(8)0:47+0:24(21)
19:50+11:20(26)21:57+12:03(26)22:03+12:04(26)
2:01+0:57(24)2:07+0:43(22)0:06+0:02(8)
 
 
 
 
H14D (8)1,3 km 20 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(85)2(92)3(57)4(55)5(32)6(62)7(102)8(90)9(100)
Cíl
 
1469Vlastník Matouš 10:291:120:00(1)1:370:00(1)2:290:00(1)3:220:00(1)5:400:00(1)6:170:00(1)7:260:00(1)8:560:00(1)10:230:00(1)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:120:00(1)0:25+0:01(3)0:520:00(1)0:530:00(1)2:180:00(1)0:370:00(1)1:09+0:09(3)1:30+0:11(4)1:27+0:03(3)
10:290:00(1)
0:060:00(1)
 
2471Tichý Ondřej 11:291:32+0:20(4)1:56+0:19(4)2:55+0:26(3)4:01+0:39(3)6:44+1:04(3)7:29+1:12(3)8:33+1:07(2)9:58+1:02(2)11:22+0:59(2)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:32+0:20(4)0:240:00(1)0:59+0:07(2)1:06+0:13(3)2:43+0:25(2)0:45+0:08(5)1:04+0:04(2)1:25+0:06(3)1:240:00(1)
11:29+1:00(2)
0:07+0:01(4)
 
3465Kudrna Dalibor 12:101:120:00(1)1:370:00(1)2:53+0:24(2)3:54+0:32(2)6:40+1:00(2)7:18+1:01(2)8:46+1:20(3)10:07+1:11(3)12:04+1:41(3)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:120:00(1)0:25+0:01(3)1:16+0:24(5)1:01+0:08(2)2:46+0:28(3)0:38+0:01(2)1:28+0:28(5)1:21+0:02(2)1:57+0:33(5)
12:10+1:41(3)
0:060:00(1)
 
4466Poláček Radim 13:291:13+0:01(3)1:370:00(1)2:59+0:30(4)5:33+2:11(8)9:00+3:20(5)9:38+3:21(5)10:38+3:12(5)11:57+3:01(4)13:22+2:59(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:13+0:01(3)0:240:00(1)1:22+0:30(6)2:34+1:41(8)3:27+1:09(5)0:38+0:01(2)1:000:00(1)1:190:00(1)1:25+0:01(2)
13:29+3:00(4)
0:07+0:01(4)
 
5468Kuneš Vojtěch 14:441:37+0:25(5)2:04+0:27(5)3:19+0:50(5)4:58+1:36(4)8:20+2:40(4)9:04+2:47(4)10:18+2:52(4)12:48+3:52(5)14:37+4:14(5)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:37+0:25(5)0:27+0:03(5)1:15+0:23(4)1:39+0:46(7)3:22+1:04(4)0:44+0:07(4)1:14+0:14(4)2:30+1:11(7)1:49+0:25(4)
14:44+4:15(5)
0:07+0:01(4)
 
6467Zima Milan 15:432:26+1:14(8)2:53+1:16(8)4:01+1:32(7)5:28+2:06(6)9:06+3:26(7)10:07+3:50(7)11:41+4:15(6)13:35+4:39(6)15:36+5:13(6)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:26+1:14(8)0:27+0:03(5)1:08+0:16(3)1:27+0:34(6)3:38+1:20(6)1:01+0:24(7)1:34+0:34(6)1:54+0:35(5)2:01+0:37(6)
15:43+5:14(6)
0:07+0:01(4)
 
7470Satranský Martin 16:121:52+0:40(7)2:24+0:47(6)3:50+1:21(6)5:12+1:50(5)9:02+3:22(6)10:00+3:43(6)11:50+4:24(7)13:54+4:58(7)16:05+5:42(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:52+0:40(7)0:32+0:08(7)1:26+0:34(7)1:22+0:29(4)3:50+1:32(7)0:58+0:21(6)1:50+0:50(8)2:04+0:45(6)2:11+0:47(7)
16:12+5:43(7)
0:07+0:01(4)
 
8472Linhart Matyáš 20:131:44+0:32(6)2:36+0:59(7)4:06+1:37(8)5:28+2:06(6)11:21+5:41(8)12:27+6:10(8)14:12+6:46(8)17:34+8:38(8)20:07+9:44(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:44+0:32(6)0:52+0:28(8)1:30+0:38(8)1:22+0:29(4)5:53+3:35(8)1:06+0:29(8)1:45+0:45(7)3:22+2:03(8)2:33+1:09(8)
20:13+9:44(8)
0:060:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H16C (22)1,9 km 24 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(65)2(73)3(55)4(48)5(38)6(36)7(35)8(61)9(62)
10(102)11(71)12(90)13(100)Cíl
 
1489Rusin Jan 11:550:45+0:04(2)1:30+0:10(3)2:390:00(1)3:440:00(1)4:130:00(1)4:430:00(1)4:590:00(1)7:490:00(1)8:270:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:45+0:04(2)0:45+0:06(5)1:090:00(1)1:05+0:02(2)0:29+0:01(2)0:30+0:02(5)0:160:00(1)2:50+0:04(2)0:38+0:04(5)
9:250:00(1)9:450:00(1)10:400:00(1)11:500:00(1)11:550:00(1)
0:58+0:10(8)0:200:00(1)0:55+0:02(2)1:10+0:03(2)0:05+0:01(5)
 
2486Kavalír Jáchym 11:560:410:00(1)1:200:00(1)3:06+0:27(8)4:09+0:25(6)4:37+0:24(5)5:06+0:23(5)5:22+0:23(5)8:08+0:19(2)8:42+0:15(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:410:00(1)0:390:00(1)1:46+0:37(15)1:030:00(1)0:280:00(1)0:29+0:01(2)0:160:00(1)2:460:00(1)0:340:00(1)
9:30+0:05(2)9:50+0:05(2)10:43+0:03(2)11:500:00(1)11:56+0:01(2)
0:480:00(1)0:200:00(1)0:530:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:06+0:02(13)
 
3479Volák Ondřej 12:140:50+0:09(5)1:33+0:13(5)2:45+0:06(2)3:55+0:11(2)4:24+0:11(2)4:52+0:09(2)5:09+0:10(2)8:10+0:21(3)8:44+0:17(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:50+0:09(5)0:43+0:04(4)1:12+0:03(2)1:10+0:07(5)0:29+0:01(2)0:280:00(1)0:17+0:01(3)3:01+0:15(5)0:340:00(1)
9:35+0:10(3)9:56+0:11(3)10:57+0:17(3)12:09+0:19(3)12:14+0:19(3)
0:51+0:03(2)0:21+0:01(3)1:01+0:08(6)1:12+0:05(3)0:05+0:01(5)
 
4482Skalický Johan 12:240:47+0:06(4)1:32+0:12(4)2:49+0:10(4)3:57+0:13(4)4:28+0:15(3)4:57+0:14(3)5:14+0:15(3)8:14+0:25(5)8:53+0:26(5)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí0:47+0:06(4)0:45+0:06(5)1:17+0:08(3)1:08+0:05(3)0:31+0:03(5)0:29+0:01(2)0:17+0:01(3)3:00+0:14(4)0:39+0:05(8)
9:44+0:19(4)10:05+0:20(4)11:04+0:24(4)12:19+0:29(4)12:24+0:29(4)
0:51+0:03(2)0:21+0:01(3)0:59+0:06(4)1:15+0:08(4)0:05+0:01(5)
 
5475Roudný Martin 12:320:46+0:05(3)1:27+0:07(2)2:46+0:07(3)3:55+0:11(2)4:28+0:15(3)4:57+0:14(3)5:14+0:15(3)8:13+0:24(4)8:52+0:25(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:46+0:05(3)0:41+0:02(2)1:19+0:10(7)1:09+0:06(4)0:33+0:05(7)0:29+0:01(2)0:17+0:01(3)2:59+0:13(3)0:39+0:05(8)
9:46+0:21(5)10:07+0:22(5)11:05+0:25(5)12:28+0:38(5)12:32+0:37(5)
0:54+0:06(5)0:21+0:01(3)0:58+0:05(3)1:23+0:16(10)0:040:00(1)
 
6497Mikołaj Krawczynski 13:050:57+0:16(8)1:44+0:24(9)3:09+0:30(9)4:22+0:38(9)4:52+0:39(8)5:25+0:42(8)5:43+0:44(8)8:45+0:56(7)9:22+0:55(7)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:57+0:16(8)0:47+0:08(9)1:25+0:16(8)1:13+0:10(6)0:30+0:02(4)0:33+0:05(10)0:18+0:02(6)3:02+0:16(6)0:37+0:03(3)
10:18+0:53(6)10:39+0:54(6)11:42+1:02(6)13:00+1:10(6)13:05+1:10(6)
0:56+0:08(6)0:21+0:01(3)1:03+0:10(11)1:18+0:11(5)0:05+0:01(5)
 
7477Roudný Václav 13:100:54+0:13(6)1:35+0:15(6)2:53+0:14(5)4:06+0:22(5)4:39+0:26(6)5:11+0:28(6)5:39+0:40(7)8:41+0:52(6)9:20+0:53(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:54+0:13(6)0:41+0:02(2)1:18+0:09(5)1:13+0:10(6)0:33+0:05(7)0:32+0:04(7)0:28+0:12(19)3:02+0:16(6)0:39+0:05(8)
10:19+0:54(7)10:42+0:57(7)11:44+1:04(7)13:04+1:14(7)13:10+1:15(7)
0:59+0:11(10)0:23+0:03(9)1:02+0:09(9)1:20+0:13(7)0:06+0:02(13)
 
8488Rosłaniec Mateusz 13:170:54+0:13(6)1:40+0:20(7)2:57+0:18(6)4:11+0:27(7)4:43+0:30(7)5:15+0:32(7)5:33+0:34(6)8:50+1:01(8)9:28+1:01(8)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:54+0:13(6)0:46+0:07(8)1:17+0:08(3)1:14+0:11(8)0:32+0:04(6)0:32+0:04(7)0:18+0:02(6)3:17+0:31(8)0:38+0:04(5)
10:30+1:05(8)10:52+1:07(8)11:52+1:12(8)13:13+1:23(8)13:17+1:22(8)
1:02+0:14(12)0:22+0:02(7)1:00+0:07(5)1:21+0:14(9)0:040:00(1)
 
9490Tichý Radomír 13:400:58+0:17(9)1:47+0:27(12)3:05+0:26(7)4:20+0:36(8)4:53+0:40(9)5:25+0:42(8)5:43+0:44(8)9:04+1:15(9)9:44+1:17(9)
SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové0:58+0:17(9)0:49+0:10(12)1:18+0:09(5)1:15+0:12(9)0:33+0:05(7)0:32+0:04(7)0:18+0:02(6)3:21+0:35(9)0:40+0:06(11)
10:47+1:22(9)11:11+1:26(9)12:14+1:34(9)13:34+1:44(9)13:40+1:45(9)
1:03+0:15(13)0:24+0:04(11)1:03+0:10(11)1:20+0:13(7)0:06+0:02(13)
 
10494Vydra Martin 14:450:58+0:17(9)1:45+0:25(10)3:33+0:54(13)4:56+1:12(12)5:33+1:20(11)6:09+1:26(11)6:28+1:29(11)10:06+2:17(11)10:47+2:20(11)
STH STH - SK Studenec0:58+0:17(9)0:47+0:08(9)1:48+0:39(16)1:23+0:20(13)0:37+0:09(13)0:36+0:08(14)0:19+0:03(9)3:38+0:52(12)0:41+0:07(12)
11:45+2:20(10)12:14+2:29(11)13:17+2:37(10)14:40+2:50(10)14:45+2:50(10)
0:58+0:10(8)0:29+0:09(18)1:03+0:10(11)1:23+0:16(10)0:05+0:01(5)
 
11484Karásek Matěj 15:110:58+0:17(9)1:43+0:23(8)3:13+0:34(10)4:52+1:08(11)5:25+1:12(10)5:58+1:15(10)6:20+1:21(10)9:53+2:04(10)10:39+2:12(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:58+0:17(9)0:45+0:06(5)1:30+0:21(9)1:39+0:36(17)0:33+0:05(7)0:33+0:05(10)0:22+0:06(16)3:33+0:47(11)0:46+0:12(17)
11:47+2:22(11)12:13+2:28(10)13:42+3:02(11)15:05+3:15(11)15:11+3:16(11)
1:08+0:20(14)0:26+0:06(15)1:29+0:36(19)1:23+0:16(10)0:06+0:02(13)
 
12483Garstka Kamil 15:131:00+0:19(14)1:50+0:30(13)3:21+0:42(12)4:38+0:54(10)5:41+1:28(13)6:19+1:36(13)6:38+1:39(13)10:38+2:49(12)11:21+2:54(12)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:00+0:19(14)0:50+0:11(14)1:31+0:22(11)1:17+0:14(10)1:03+0:35(20)0:38+0:10(18)0:19+0:03(9)4:00+1:14(14)0:43+0:09(14)
12:22+2:57(12)12:47+3:02(13)13:48+3:08(13)15:07+3:17(12)15:13+3:18(12)
1:01+0:13(11)0:25+0:05(14)1:01+0:08(6)1:19+0:12(6)0:06+0:02(13)
 
13478Macko Lukáš 15:240:58+0:17(9)1:53+0:33(14)3:53+1:14(17)5:10+1:26(14)6:22+2:09(18)6:53+2:10(16)7:19+2:20(17)10:50+3:01(14)11:31+3:04(13)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:58+0:17(9)0:55+0:16(18)2:00+0:51(19)1:17+0:14(10)1:12+0:44(21)0:31+0:03(6)0:26+0:10(18)3:31+0:45(10)0:41+0:07(12)
12:23+2:58(13)12:45+3:00(12)13:47+3:07(12)15:18+3:28(13)15:24+3:29(13)
0:52+0:04(4)0:22+0:02(7)1:02+0:09(9)1:31+0:24(18)0:06+0:02(13)
 
14476Samek Tomáš 15:411:08+0:27(18)2:03+0:43(19)3:42+1:03(16)5:14+1:30(15)5:47+1:34(14)6:22+1:39(14)6:51+1:52(14)11:05+3:16(15)11:43+3:16(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:08+0:27(18)0:55+0:16(18)1:39+0:30(12)1:32+0:29(15)0:33+0:05(7)0:35+0:07(12)0:29+0:13(20)4:14+1:28(17)0:38+0:04(5)
12:39+3:14(14)13:02+3:17(14)14:13+3:33(14)15:36+3:46(14)15:41+3:46(14)
0:56+0:08(6)0:23+0:03(9)1:11+0:18(14)1:23+0:16(10)0:05+0:01(5)
 
15496Vlastník Šimon 16:210:58+0:17(9)1:45+0:25(10)3:15+0:36(11)5:05+1:21(13)5:40+1:27(12)6:15+1:32(12)6:34+1:35(12)11:43+3:54(17)12:20+3:53(16)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice0:58+0:17(9)0:47+0:08(9)1:30+0:21(9)1:50+0:47(19)0:35+0:07(12)0:35+0:07(12)0:19+0:03(9)5:09+2:23(19)0:37+0:03(3)
13:28+4:03(16)13:52+4:07(16)14:53+4:13(16)16:17+4:27(15)16:21+4:26(15)
1:08+0:20(14)0:24+0:04(11)1:01+0:08(6)1:24+0:17(14)0:040:00(1)
 
16480Juhász Matěj 16:231:00+0:19(14)1:54+0:34(15)3:34+0:55(14)5:28+1:44(16)6:05+1:52(15)6:42+1:59(15)7:03+2:04(15)10:49+3:00(13)11:38+3:11(14)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:00+0:19(14)0:54+0:15(16)1:40+0:31(13)1:54+0:51(20)0:37+0:09(13)0:37+0:09(17)0:21+0:05(14)3:46+1:00(13)0:49+0:15(19)
12:46+3:21(15)13:14+3:29(15)14:33+3:53(15)16:18+4:28(16)16:23+4:28(16)
1:08+0:20(14)0:28+0:08(17)1:19+0:26(18)1:45+0:38(20)0:05+0:01(5)
 
17492Friml Dominik 17:091:03+0:22(16)1:57+0:37(16)3:39+1:00(15)5:43+1:59(19)6:31+2:18(19)7:07+2:24(19)7:27+2:28(18)11:36+3:47(16)12:26+3:59(17)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:03+0:22(16)0:54+0:15(16)1:42+0:33(14)2:04+1:01(21)0:48+0:20(18)0:36+0:08(14)0:20+0:04(12)4:09+1:23(16)0:50+0:16(20)
13:35+4:10(17)14:05+4:20(17)15:21+4:41(17)17:02+5:12(17)17:09+5:14(17)
1:09+0:21(17)0:30+0:10(19)1:16+0:23(17)1:41+0:34(19)0:07+0:03(21)
 
18493Hašek Patrik 17:281:27+0:46(22)2:24+1:04(22)4:31+1:52(21)6:02+2:18(20)6:43+2:30(20)7:23+2:40(20)7:45+2:46(19)11:47+3:58(18)12:35+4:08(18)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:27+0:46(22)0:57+0:18(20)2:07+0:58(20)1:31+0:28(14)0:41+0:13(16)0:40+0:12(21)0:22+0:06(16)4:02+1:16(15)0:48+0:14(18)
14:16+4:51(18)14:40+4:55(18)15:54+5:14(18)17:24+5:34(18)17:28+5:33(18)
1:41+0:53(21)0:24+0:04(11)1:14+0:21(16)1:30+0:23(17)0:040:00(1)
 
19495Kahoun Adam 18:161:13+0:32(21)2:02+0:42(18)4:20+1:41(20)5:40+1:56(18)6:20+2:07(17)6:58+2:15(17)7:18+2:19(16)13:08+5:19(20)13:51+5:24(20)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:13+0:32(21)0:49+0:10(12)2:18+1:09(21)1:20+0:17(12)0:40+0:12(15)0:38+0:10(18)0:20+0:04(12)5:50+3:04(20)0:43+0:09(14)
15:00+5:35(20)15:32+5:47(20)16:44+6:04(19)18:11+6:21(19)18:16+6:21(19)
1:09+0:21(17)0:32+0:12(20)1:12+0:19(15)1:27+0:20(15)0:05+0:01(5)
 
20481Semiginovský Šimon 18:231:09+0:28(20)2:12+0:52(20)4:08+1:29(19)6:13+2:29(21)7:28+3:15(21)8:04+3:21(21)8:25+3:26(20)12:54+5:05(19)13:38+5:11(19)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:09+0:28(20)1:03+0:24(21)1:56+0:47(17)2:05+1:02(22)1:15+0:47(22)0:36+0:08(14)0:21+0:05(14)4:29+1:43(18)0:44+0:10(16)
14:51+5:26(19)15:17+5:32(19)16:48+6:08(20)18:17+6:27(20)18:23+6:28(20)
1:13+0:25(19)0:26+0:06(15)1:31+0:38(20)1:29+0:22(16)0:06+0:02(13)
 
21485Kulhavý Tadeáš 23:321:08+0:27(18)2:14+0:54(21)5:07+2:28(22)6:46+3:02(22)7:34+3:21(22)8:13+3:30(22)8:42+3:43(21)16:54+9:05(21)17:47+9:20(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:08+0:27(18)1:06+0:27(22)2:53+1:44(22)1:39+0:36(17)0:48+0:20(18)0:39+0:11(20)0:29+0:13(20)8:12+5:26(21)0:53+0:19(21)
19:08+9:43(21)19:44+9:59(21)21:37+10:57(21)23:26+11:36(21)23:32+11:37(21)
1:21+0:33(20)0:36+0:16(21)1:53+1:00(21)1:49+0:42(21)0:06+0:02(13)
 
 
487Bürger Matěj disk1:05+0:24(17)1:58+0:38(17)3:55+1:16(18)5:32+1:48(17)6:18+2:05(16)6:59+2:16(18)-----13:0113:55
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:05+0:24(17)0:53+0:14(15)1:57+0:48(18)1:37+0:34(16)0:46+0:18(17)0:41+0:13(22)6:020:54
15:1815:5117:1919:1319:20
1:230:331:281:540:07+0:03(21)
 
 
 
 
H16D (2)1,7 km 22 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(77)2(72)3(85)4(73)5(74)6(48)7(83)8(32)9(78)
10(90)11(100)Cíl
 
1502Jansa Radek 17:591:22+0:27(2)2:23+0:34(2)5:01+0:19(2)6:000:00(1)6:420:00(1)9:140:00(1)9:410:00(1)13:410:00(1)14:580:00(1)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:22+0:27(2)1:01+0:07(2)2:380:00(1)0:590:00(1)0:420:00(1)2:32+0:02(2)0:270:00(1)4:000:00(1)1:170:00(1)
15:440:00(1)17:540:00(1)17:590:00(1)
0:460:00(1)2:10+0:17(2)0:050:00(1)
 
2501Dubský Vojtěch 20:510:550:00(1)1:490:00(1)4:420:00(1)6:45+0:45(2)7:46+1:04(2)10:16+1:02(2)10:43+1:02(2)14:48+1:07(2)17:38+2:40(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín0:550:00(1)0:540:00(1)2:53+0:15(2)2:03+1:04(2)1:01+0:19(2)2:300:00(1)0:270:00(1)4:05+0:05(2)2:50+1:33(2)
18:51+3:07(2)20:44+2:50(2)20:51+2:52(2)
1:13+0:27(2)1:530:00(1)0:07+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
H18C (19)2,1 km 26 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(31)3(46)4(45)5(104)6(60)7(61)8(62)9(102)
10(41)11(42)12(79)13(81)14(100)Cíl
 
1511Novotný Vojtěch 12:480:53+0:06(2)1:11+0:06(2)2:370:00(1)3:480:00(1)4:250:00(1)5:080:00(1)8:16+0:05(2)8:48+0:04(2)9:360:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:53+0:06(2)0:18+0:03(7)1:260:00(1)1:11+0:03(4)0:37+0:01(2)0:430:00(1)3:08+0:15(4)0:320:00(1)0:480:00(1)
9:580:00(1)10:25+0:02(2)10:36+0:02(2)12:170:00(1)12:430:00(1)12:480:00(1)
0:22+0:02(2)0:27+0:05(3)0:11+0:01(3)1:410:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:05+0:02(10)
 
2517Sosenko Szymon 12:560:53+0:06(2)1:12+0:07(4)2:49+0:12(2)3:57+0:09(2)4:35+0:10(2)5:18+0:10(2)8:110:00(1)8:440:00(1)9:41+0:05(2)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:53+0:06(2)0:19+0:04(11)1:37+0:11(2)1:080:00(1)0:38+0:02(5)0:430:00(1)2:530:00(1)0:33+0:01(2)0:57+0:09(8)
10:01+0:03(2)10:230:00(1)10:340:00(1)12:24+0:07(2)12:52+0:09(2)12:56+0:08(2)
0:200:00(1)0:220:00(1)0:11+0:01(3)1:50+0:09(3)0:28+0:02(5)0:04+0:01(2)
 
3508Okarma Jacek 13:310:56+0:09(5)1:16+0:11(6)2:56+0:19(6)4:14+0:26(6)4:51+0:26(6)5:36+0:28(6)8:33+0:22(3)9:10+0:26(3)10:06+0:30(3)
17P PL - WKS Śląsk Wrocław0:56+0:09(5)0:20+0:05(13)1:40+0:14(6)1:18+0:10(7)0:37+0:01(2)0:45+0:02(3)2:57+0:04(2)0:37+0:05(4)0:56+0:08(4)
10:28+0:30(3)11:00+0:37(3)11:12+0:38(4)13:01+0:44(3)13:27+0:44(3)13:31+0:43(3)
0:22+0:02(2)0:32+0:10(12)0:12+0:02(8)1:49+0:08(2)0:260:00(1)0:04+0:01(2)
 
4516Kanta Martin 13:431:02+0:15(10)1:20+0:15(11)2:58+0:21(7)4:06+0:18(5)4:45+0:20(4)5:32+0:24(4)8:38+0:27